| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISU-152 | 8 | 962,51 | 473 | 1019 | 38,08% | 770,34 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1025,51 | 566 | 969 | 41,28% | 740,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 501,43 | 549 | 939 | 46,54% | 580,86 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 983,17 | 521 | 934 | 41,76% | 878,59 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 894,50 | 482 | 718 | 45,13% | 974,84 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 465,83 | 519 | 531 | 47,08% | 551,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 418,39 | 331 | 476 | 48,95% | 561,18 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 483,57 | 330 | 451 | 51,00% | 715,84 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 949,64 | 545 | 438 | 39,27% | 560,70 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 801,83 | 526 | 368 | 51,90% | 952,50 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 855,85 | 513 | 362 | 36,46% | 520,87 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 788,46 | 448 | 361 | 39,89% | 532,84 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 369,77 | 300 | 341 | 44,57% | 780,16 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 270,81 | 450 | 329 | 38,60% | 263,63 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 319,89 | 254 | 302 | 45,03% | 436,35 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 699,54 | 582 | 300 | 45,33% | 709,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1013,89 | 518 | 282 | 37,59% | 610,60 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 666,19 | 392 | 278 | 39,93% | 523,38 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 749,74 | 349 | 268 | 48,88% | 1099,41 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 631,67 | 540 | 257 | 42,80% | 623,38 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 571,35 | 356 | 256 | 35,55% | 480,35 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 426,31 | 272 | 242 | 49,59% | 839,28 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 108,22 | 226 | 236 | 43,64% | 134,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 425,71 | 361 | 233 | 39,48% | 546,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 178,65 | 166 | 216 | 33,33% | 173,33 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 425,80 | 338 | 207 | 33,82% | 527,72 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 712,96 | 478 | 207 | 43,48% | 575,79 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 344,81 | 288 | 206 | 37,86% | 574,12 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 936,73 | 557 | 191 | 48,17% | 939,91 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 504,14 | 343 | 189 | 35,98% | 521,09 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 600,93 | 414 | 188 | 48,94% | 718,07 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 553,92 | 552 | 185 | 49,73% | 563,77 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 587,93 | 392 | 184 | 36,41% | 464,63 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 878,57 | 484 | 174 | 36,21% | 422,82 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 247,33 | 295 | 171 | 40,94% | 524,63 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 374,31 | 397 | 170 | 50,00% | 1201,76 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 358,98 | 211 | 167 | 51,50% | 656,76 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 476,32 | 319 | 164 | 40,85% | 597,83 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 324,59 | 307 | 162 | 35,80% | 193,59 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 708,00 | 521 | 162 | 50,62% | 792,85 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 606,04 | 392 | 161 | 39,75% | 771,83 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 703,75 | 461 | 154 | 25,97% | 474,76 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 453,03 | 332 | 153 | 37,25% | 603,72 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 489,64 | 312 | 152 | 42,76% | 839,05 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 234,05 | 294 | 151 | 33,11% | 106,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 808,10 | 594 | 150 | 55,33% | 1025,59 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 825,71 | 499 | 149 | 34,23% | 372,10 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 869,16 | 570 | 149 | 40,94% | 788,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 772,60 | 587 | 146 | 52,05% | 687,84 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 359,63 | 321 | 138 | 31,88% | 238,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 712,82 | 460 | 137 | 49,64% | 832,28 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73,40 | 199 | 136 | 50,00% | 210,97 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 184,01 | 185 | 135 | 45,93% | 311,89 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 494,83 | 375 | 128 | 39,84% | 511,43 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 385,87 | 287 | 127 | 33,07% | 470,14 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 401,54 | 369 | 125 | 33,60% | 461,65 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 164,58 | 263 | 125 | 44,80% | 260,97 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 418,35 | 377 | 124 | 46,77% | 553,44 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 520,01 | 391 | 123 | 29,27% | 242,17 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 612,17 | 462 | 121 | 43,80% | 674,67 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 524,72 | 397 | 120 | 36,67% | 413,82 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 617,18 | 462 | 118 | 55,08% | 847,29 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 299,15 | 224 | 117 | 47,01% | 464,69 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 223,67 | 190 | 117 | 43,59% | 348,48 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 422,94 | 288 | 117 | 32,48% | 279,47 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 572,03 | 421 | 117 | 29,06% | 359,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 455,56 | 368 | 116 | 38,79% | 703,78 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 548,26 | 425 | 115 | 36,52% | 436,89 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 165,77 | 295 | 114 | 51,75% | 712,02 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 648,92 | 413 | 112 | 42,86% | 909,16 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 242,62 | 277 | 111 | 51,35% | 498,94 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 484,35 | 316 | 108 | 44,44% | 885,44 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 528,91 | 477 | 108 | 56,48% | 859,30 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 414,61 | 271 | 104 | 33,65% | 480,63 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 871,89 | 509 | 103 | 40,78% | 537,51 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 342,90 | 395 | 102 | 50,00% | 471,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 199,90 | 280 | 100 | 50,00% | 360,21 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 555,02 | 330 | 100 | 32,00% | 649,78 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 445,00 | 382 | 100 | 40,00% | 371,88 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 268,53 | 332 | 98 | 41,84% | 203,99 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 530,01 | 390 | 98 | 26,53% | 594,92 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 165,06 | 138 | 95 | 41,05% | 285,81 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100,68 | 156 | 95 | 61,05% | 293,96 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 344,55 | 359 | 95 | 33,68% | 416,45 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 184,23 | 413 | 94 | 58,51% | 568,83 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 450,02 | 526 | 93 | 41,94% | 420,68 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 787,91 | 497 | 93 | 35,48% | 574,36 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 510,36 | 435 | 90 | 43,33% | 408,23 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 260,39 | 287 | 89 | 49,44% | 650,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 286,58 | 371 | 86 | 39,53% | 235,92 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 276,57 | 263 | 86 | 31,40% | 475,90 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 261,33 | 316 | 84 | 42,86% | 248,63 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 442,27 | 321 | 81 | 46,91% | 529,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 62,75 | 171 | 81 | 48,15% | 74,13 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 627,88 | 367 | 81 | 29,63% | 295,09 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 132,46 | 156 | 80 | 41,25% | 210,14 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 689,05 | 389 | 80 | 31,25% | 317,52 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 70,05 | 130 | 76 | 51,32% | 127,67 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 65,59 | 118 | 74 | 48,65% | 134,78 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 940,59 | 551 | 74 | 40,54% | 464,62 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 70,27 | 153 | 73 | 38,36% | 103,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 396,27 | 357 | 70 | 50,00% | 672,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 410,82 | 384 | 67 | 43,28% | 511,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73,44 | 135 | 66 | 43,94% | 153,48 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 345,64 | 305 | 66 | 48,48% | 993,15 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 299,63 | 321 | 65 | 32,31% | 308,36 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 430,80 | 282 | 64 | 43,75% | 454,53 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 225,32 | 186 | 63 | 23,81% | 356,81 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 305,91 | 336 | 58 | 37,93% | 261,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 360,91 | 385 | 57 | 54,39% | 778,27 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 472,46 | 465 | 57 | 47,37% | 726,98 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 69,27 | 157 | 56 | 53,57% | 141,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 557,68 | 377 | 56 | 32,14% | 550,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 272,30 | 336 | 56 | 32,14% | 279,33 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 634,66 | 523 | 53 | 43,40% | 559,80 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 100,90 | 158 | 51 | 49,02% | 178,42 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 970,27 | 517 | 51 | 45,10% | 596,97 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 473,82 | 372 | 50 | 40,00% | 574,40 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 587,59 | 443 | 49 | 42,86% | 497,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 336,25 | 337 | 48 | 43,75% | 543,01 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 593,27 | 425 | 48 | 35,42% | 531,74 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 307,13 | 368 | 48 | 54,17% | 409,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 173,81 | 286 | 47 | 55,32% | 356,25 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114,66 | 149 | 47 | 51,06% | 217,51 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 263,54 | 244 | 46 | 30,43% | 346,63 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 391,63 | 493 | 43 | 46,51% | 618,16 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 265,28 | 317 | 43 | 39,53% | 411,89 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 366,68 | 352 | 41 | 39,02% | 439,33 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 592,43 | 392 | 40 | 35,00% | 552,51 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 306,88 | 323 | 40 | 47,50% | 616,20 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 402,79 | 270 | 38 | 31,58% | 445,13 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 198,63 | 306 | 38 | 50,00% | 267,23 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141,00 | 208 | 36 | 63,89% | 502,26 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93,61 | 118 | 33 | 36,36% | 152,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 100,94 | 139 | 32 | 43,75% | 133,13 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 225,44 | 221 | 32 | 37,50% | 173,71 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 297,53 | 380 | 32 | 28,13% | 26,02 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 508,84 | 406 | 32 | 25,00% | 504,16 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 282,39 | 305 | 31 | 48,39% | 419,20 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100,64 | 104 | 28 | 35,71% | 86,81 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 332,07 | 257 | 27 | 55,56% | 772,34 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 346,56 | 392 | 27 | 59,26% | 675,95 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 306,44 | 483 | 27 | 40,74% | 165,43 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 243,28 | 245 | 25 | 36,00% | 427,84 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 157,04 | 251 | 24 | 33,33% | 458,51 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 147,35 | 205 | 23 | 56,52% | 309,01 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 420,74 | 401 | 23 | 52,17% | 799,37 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46,73 | 99 | 22 | 59,09% | 166,40 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 85,14 | 206 | 22 | 54,55% | 154,15 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 137,95 | 263 | 22 | 45,45% | 89,79 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 452,09 | 437 | 22 | 45,45% | 504,63 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 150,91 | 262 | 22 | 36,36% | 108,93 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 718,10 | 334 | 21 | 19,05% | 188,22 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 453,80 | 406 | 20 | 55,00% | 654,04 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 394,00 | 495 | 20 | 40,00% | 182,36 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 158,53 | 191 | 19 | 26,32% | 211,03 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 424,21 | 360 | 19 | 31,58% | 427,15 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 177,67 | 229 | 18 | 38,89% | 461,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 221,67 | 214 | 18 | 22,22% | 451,06 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 98,56 | 304 | 18 | 50,00% | 121,58 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 222,06 | 324 | 17 | 41,18% | 428,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 354,00 | 344 | 17 | 41,18% | 601,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 342,81 | 470 | 16 | 87,50% | 949,22 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 183,69 | 318 | 16 | 31,25% | 684,97 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 93,93 | 110 | 15 | 40,00% | 239,98 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 711,73 | 421 | 15 | 20,00% | 209,07 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 63,07 | 168 | 14 | 21,43% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 49,38 | 106 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,96 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 656,46 | 429 | 13 | 23,08% | 442,44 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 113,00 | 176 | 13 | 46,15% | 155,69 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 7,75 | 67 | 12 | 41,67% | 9,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 68,45 | 275 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,32 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 82,80 | 238 | 10 | 70,00% | 402,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 885,20 | 372 | 10 | 30,00% | 590,89 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 178,80 | 486 | 10 | 50,00% | 162,18 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 348,22 | 238 | 9 | 33,33% | 47,46 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 242,33 | 316 | 9 | 55,56% | 861,93 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20,88 | 146 | 8 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 105,71 | 359 | 7 | 71,43% | 262,44 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94,50 | 211 | 6 | 33,33% | 59,30 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 11,33 | 167 | 6 | 66,67% | 243,44 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 144,00 | 262 | 6 | 66,67% | 531,04 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 72,40 | 147 | 5 | 20,00% | 72,38 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 115,20 | 163 | 5 | 60,00% | 492,14 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 529,40 | 590 | 5 | 40,00% | 170,31 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 309,80 | 552 | 5 | 80,00% | 359,47 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 241,80 | 327 | 5 | 20,00% | 30,65 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 270,40 | 365 | 5 | 60,00% | 557,69 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 97,50 | 154 | 4 | 25,00% | 215,71 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 506,25 | 218 | 4 | 0,00% | 235,47 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 43,75 | 140 | 4 | 50,00% | 79,80 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 62,50 | 183 | 4 | 50,00% | 118,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 105,50 | 262 | 4 | 50,00% | 326,32 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 234,67 | 198 | 3 | 33,33% | 453,15 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 35,00 | 192 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 884,67 | 214 | 3 | 0,00% | 522,57 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 746,33 | 175 | 3 | 0,00% | 425,54 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 58,00 | 48 | 2 | 0,00% | 23,28 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 59,50 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 137,44 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 56,00 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 90,88 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 166,50 | 146 | 2 | 0,00% | 681,71 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 204,50 | 159 | 2 | 0,00% | 679,82 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 48,00 | 158 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 22,00 | 39 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 682,00 | 244 | 2 | 0,00% | 160,24 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 158,00 | 632 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1005,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 414,15 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 451,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 1558,40 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1418,00 | 1341 | 1 | 100,00% | 880,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 201,00 | 157 | 1 | 0,00% | 521,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 252,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 418,56 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 26,00 | 137 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 153,00 | 429 | 1 | 100,00% | 486,93 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 26,00 | 76 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 68,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 323,61 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 606,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 2075,20 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 565,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 353,95 |
rxgod
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23276 | 0 | 11 | 93 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | 0,00 | 7,18 | 6,98 | ||||
| Victories | 9887 | 42,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 36,36% | 37 | 39,78% |
| Defeats | 13000 | 55,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 63,64% | 54 | 58,06% |
| Draws | 389 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,15% |
| Battles survived | 5866 | 25,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 27,27% | 26 | 27,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11117 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,36 | 35 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 0,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16992 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,45 | 50 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 562,23 | 0,00 | 323,91 | 579,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 50005 | 2,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 1,00 | 111 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 7812 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 110 | 1,18 |
| Experience | 403,03 | 0,00 | 280,73 | 425,13 | ||||
| WN7 | 561,75 | 0,00 | 231,66 | 530,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 600,11 | 0,00 | 38,69 | 476,07 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23276 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | |
| Victories | 9887 | 42,48% |
| Defeats | 13000 | 55,85% |
| Draws | 389 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 5866 | 25,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11117 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16992 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 562,23 | |
| Capture points | 50005 | 2,15 |
| Defense points | 7812 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 403,03 | |
| WN7 | 561,75 | |
| WN8 | 600,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 323,91 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 280,73 | |
| WN7 | 231,66 | |
| WN8 | 38,69 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 93 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | |
| Victories | 37 | 39,78% |
| Defeats | 54 | 58,06% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,15% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 27,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 579,11 | |
| Capture points | 111 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 110 | 1,18 |
| Experience | 425,13 | |
| WN7 | 530,87 | |
| WN8 | 476,07 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 289,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 63,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,67 |
| Damage dealt | 289,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 63,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.789,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 247,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.789,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 247,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen