Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

raulo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8201913191643
Ø Tier8,7310,009,4810,14
Victories3805246,39%323,08%8343,46%27743,08%
Defeats4270152,06%1076,92%10554,97%35455,05%
Draws12661,54%00,00%31,57%121,87%
Battles survived2251327,45%17,69%5830,37%19930,95%
Tanks destroyed566860,6960,461100,583840,60
Destruction ratio0,950,500,830,86
Tanks spotted547200,6730,231010,533660,57
Damage dealt1.125,231.239,461.150,341.173,75
Capture points339090,4100,0000,002930,46
Defense points292230,3600,00140,07570,09
Experience626,20563,00692,59682,36
WN7797,95339,03602,67575,81
WN8888,01552,15725,42692,85
Total
Battles82019
Ø Tier8,73
Victories3805246,39%
Defeats4270152,06%
Draws12661,54%
Battles survived2251327,45%
Tanks destroyed566860,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted547200,67
Damage dealt1.125,23
Capture points339090,41
Defense points292230,36
Experience626,20
WN7797,95
WN8888,01
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.239,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience563,00
WN7339,03
WN8552,15
Past 7 days
Battles191
Ø Tier9,48
Victories8343,46%
Defeats10554,97%
Draws31,57%
Battles survived5830,37%
Tanks destroyed1100,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1010,53
Damage dealt1.150,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,07
Experience692,59
WN7602,67
WN8725,42
Past 30 days
Battles643
Ø Tier10,14
Victories27743,08%
Defeats35455,05%
Draws121,87%
Battles survived19930,95%
Tanks destroyed3840,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3660,57
Damage dealt1.173,75
Capture points2930,46
Defense points570,09
Experience682,36
WN7575,81
WN8692,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2517000
Victories103641,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats141756,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60624,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11030,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27081,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,550,000,000,00
Capture points17220,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18100,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience615,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2517
Victories103641,16%
Defeats141756,30%
Draws642,54%
Battles survived60624,08%
Tanks destroyed11030,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted27081,08
Damage dealt1.144,55
Capture points17220,68
Defense points18100,72
Experience615,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt322,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt322,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience167,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1319101426
Victories596745,24%00,00%642,86%1038,46%
Defeats664250,35%00,00%857,14%1661,54%
Draws5824,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428332,47%00,00%535,71%726,92%
Tanks destroyed70660,5400,00100,71160,62
Destruction ratio0,790,001,110,84
Tanks spotted84590,6400,0030,2180,31
Damage dealt769,160,001.046,21831,81
Capture points123450,9400,00513,64552,12
Defense points210321,5900,00372,641716,58
Experience526,790,00672,14576,08
Total
Battles13191
Victories596745,24%
Defeats664250,35%
Draws5824,41%
Battles survived428332,47%
Tanks destroyed70660,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted84590,64
Damage dealt769,16
Capture points123450,94
Defense points210321,59
Experience526,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt1.046,21
Capture points513,64
Defense points372,64
Experience672,14
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted80,31
Damage dealt831,81
Capture points552,12
Defense points1716,58
Experience576,08

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17771548155
Victories877049,35%480,00%3675,00%10165,16%
Defeats877849,40%120,00%1225,00%5132,90%
Draws2231,25%00,00%00,00%31,94%
Battles survived526629,63%360,00%2245,83%5736,77%
Tanks destroyed89420,5000,00180,38530,34
Destruction ratio0,720,000,690,54
Tanks spotted166150,9330,60400,831731,12
Damage dealt1.235,09828,601.157,88982,98
Capture points98580,5500,00150,31700,45
Defense points155320,8700,0020,04230,15
Experience702,011.059,401.040,35916,19
Total
Battles17771
Victories877049,35%
Defeats877849,40%
Draws2231,25%
Battles survived526629,63%
Tanks destroyed89420,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted166150,93
Damage dealt1.235,09
Capture points98580,55
Defense points155320,87
Experience702,01
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt828,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.059,40
Past 7 days
Battles48
Victories3675,00%
Defeats1225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2245,83%
Tanks destroyed180,38
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted400,83
Damage dealt1.157,88
Capture points150,31
Defense points20,04
Experience1.040,35
Past 30 days
Battles155
Victories10165,16%
Defeats5132,90%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived5736,77%
Tanks destroyed530,34
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1731,12
Damage dealt982,98
Capture points700,45
Defense points230,15
Experience916,19
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego101607,40723559846,78%1129,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81008,38593496646,70%943,15
Somua SM 81247,61722474649,71%1308,76
E 100101242,51650306142,57%763,27
BZ-176 81223,81797211251,14%1175,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,19194203950,02%417,66
T110E4101582,55658200347,33%1039,22
Panhard EBR 10510635,10591189644,09%547,46
Type 5 Heavy101484,85715188945,84%894,44
T110E3101426,65677186948,31%865,05
Object 277101280,02649164043,48%842,35
FV215b (183) 101257,76580161842,27%717,16
T57 Heavy101354,97637160543,55%831,28
AMX 50 B101334,60640151944,04%842,56
Object 703 Version II 81052,95758149849,60%1064,14
FV4005 Stage II101270,71570148544,65%779,96
IS-7101488,51729143946,00%1114,98
Škoda T 56 81247,62758138349,39%1150,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101465,35639126643,52%1022,45
Chrysler K GF 8986,03686118647,05%1066,43
Super Conqueror101388,68681109045,96%927,63
Object 777 Version II 91348,35785106851,69%1251,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101204,44644105444,59%802,81
AMX 50 Foch B101473,09661101444,67%894,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101467,0771094848,42%913,15
Vz. 55101500,0770688144,27%985,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5251,1326087847,61%466,86
Char Futur 4 91263,8771473848,64%1012,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4192,0321870548,37%420,84
AMBT 81109,4669866448,49%1162,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4179,2421263844,20%454,81
Bisonte C45 81117,3575463447,95%1127,35
Centurion Action X10945,3554562638,34%473,88
VK 72.01 (K) 101472,3973362448,08%843,51
BZ-75101469,2672861148,45%985,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8946,6160558340,65%881,03
AE Phase I 91214,3669557745,58%975,28
Strv 103B101389,9660157642,53%760,07
Durchbruchswagen 24306,2629556549,38%818,06
LTP 374,5712952845,83%126,72
Object 705A101392,1166251145,21%938,46
Taschenratte111345,4875650739,84%564,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 8410,1750249441,70%256,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8964,4967445449,12%1009,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101206,9667245345,03%731,32
VK 30.01 (P)6314,6039741246,84%320,90
CS-63101149,0364240645,81%741,05
Tiger II8496,7153538647,15%348,59
Maus101372,1975738151,97%995,09
Object 430U101390,2864338044,74%996,66
Object 752 91211,8971934547,83%860,19
IS-4101485,1677534249,12%1086,65
Tiger I7484,8450234146,04%422,92
E 75 TS 81117,5569833746,29%1204,25
T-832 81044,6571932347,99%968,89
Object 268 Version 4101390,2170831552,38%946,10
T54E19990,0959331143,09%706,24
M2 Medium Tank355,6111229446,60%56,65
VK 36.01 (H)6439,1345929147,77%562,77
GSOR 1008 81074,4164428344,88%947,09
Turtle Mk. I 81022,7472727047,41%877,34
122 TM 81072,0574926756,93%1222,54
M47 Iron Arnie 81005,0272624751,01%1124,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5273,5139024548,16%516,95
Object 70591119,9859724451,64%922,69
T28 Prototype8694,3352424344,86%541,78
STB-1101171,3865323947,28%778,24
Object 907 101193,4064823841,60%701,55
AMX 67 Imbattable111224,2364823539,57%528,33
G.W. E 100101031,9855323441,88%692,25
TNH T Vz. 5191302,8372023049,57%1089,60
E 759734,4752622532,89%360,13
Object 140101076,4864722147,06%706,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101303,4971422146,61%893,77
Conqueror91269,4668121547,44%978,34
IS-6 8737,4059620847,60%626,75
Gorilla111498,6268920743,96%746,92
BZ-79111594,4174820241,09%772,46
ST-II101055,1665620147,76%659,60
Caliban 81096,7371019944,22%1143,05
T92 HMC101152,6561119250,00%972,88
Centurion Mk. 7/19970,1568518645,70%776,61
Object 43091094,5557218245,05%798,93
FV230 Canopener101080,1469118145,86%585,29
Ho-Ri 3101720,3966518044,44%1102,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10457,3746117738,42%215,05
T-34-85M 6622,2052817653,41%979,32
Object 268 Version V 101198,2060417546,29%670,05
Object 432U111116,0965717038,82%533,89
T803111179,5668517041,18%548,99
M6A2E1 8946,9365616744,31%969,39
113 Beijing Opera 101261,5869216445,12%829,79
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8886,7574915850,00%1141,94
Kranvagn101319,5268215345,10%795,24
Vz. 63P111381,1171215139,74%644,19
Rinoceronte101421,2672714950,34%1077,23
WZ-111 81040,0753614242,96%1145,58
Manticore10750,4265613745,99%692,16
T110E5101239,4767513144,27%762,64
AMX 50 Foch91347,4866612441,13%897,19
Strv S1 8777,4850312243,44%563,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6381,2637512139,67%366,96
Lion 101250,3866011946,22%889,96
STG Guard 8611,8252711244,64%508,13
Fauteur111122,6468511241,07%511,13
T56 GMC379,0310410947,71%59,63
Leopard 1101185,1454410935,78%629,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8987,3669610953,21%988,80
Type 71101297,0367710644,34%731,77
FV4202 8552,4758310648,11%550,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81081,0871710447,12%1135,28
Covenanter5154,9819410355,34%386,36
KR-1111142,8279410253,92%596,02
T2 Medium Tank233,3711310153,47%113,17
SU-14-28851,465149544,21%715,97
CS-67 Szakal111028,676549440,43%484,18
T-109876,355789340,86%576,25
TVP T 50/51101032,085129132,97%538,80
T-448766,936098956,18%917,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A384,031158836,36%13,11
IS-38794,756318754,02%773,71
Panhard EBR 909441,335308747,13%444,15
Prototipo Standard B9666,655128541,18%344,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 101100,576838246,34%505,37
Cobra 9967,376378242,68%660,78
113101171,836217844,87%816,54
CAV mod. 71111183,157627855,13%765,30
NC 70 Błyskawica101295,496977855,13%871,68
FV217 Badger101162,566227842,31%618,76
WZ-111 model 5A101518,866677643,42%1042,15
IS-3-II91092,806077439,19%746,06
Tiger-Maus 91314,807107450,00%1061,33
IS-M81011,945157254,17%1215,22
TNH 105/10008929,657337154,93%1066,39
T7 Combat Car 224,911017040,00%18,13
T-463107,131566944,93%244,96
T698626,315386744,78%563,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101512,977916755,22%1152,35
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101203,205766637,88%660,71
Ares 90101046,326916245,16%596,21
T-100 LT10763,746626154,10%783,58
T26E5 8835,617276149,18%941,41
Rambo 9954,386996152,46%765,41
T71 DA7465,004886040,00%701,16
ISU-122-2 8797,386146050,00%697,53
HWK 30 8502,215415848,28%740,58
Caernarvon Action X 8929,797275839,66%902,40
P.44 Pantera8739,415425641,07%701,74
Ares 859814,316365541,82%535,36
MS-1111,94695322,64%0,00
T3 HMC233,15755341,51%7,84
O-Ho8446,855315246,15%267,40
M446759,815575244,23%1151,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C361,371465147,06%88,67
50TP prototyp 8869,866984955,10%911,81
T-703157,451804957,14%495,89
AltProto AMX 30 8956,357704961,22%1153,66
TL-7 91068,105744936,73%639,97
M-IV-Y 81093,967904755,32%1280,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza9988,276724555,56%799,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,201434546,67%187,11
BZ-6891109,967324551,11%924,06
Object 283 9979,806814551,11%858,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29816,214944226,19%412,94
M8A1486,371354151,22%100,69
Object 780 101498,986954146,34%919,93
UDES 15/16101519,356614037,50%1008,77
KV-151208,788184060,00%3560,78
KV-48682,496063943,59%578,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691376,417653745,95%1323,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,421683652,78%336,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,693553560,00%579,50
KV-1SA 51084,298493542,86%2703,04
AMX 50 1209893,795443438,24%544,23
TS-54 8890,826783447,06%766,63
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81092,717653458,82%1316,61
Kunze Panzer 91108,416083438,24%813,47
T-29 3222,002463455,88%704,85
Type 59 8993,827783351,52%1333,32
WZ-111 model 1-49786,815543243,75%465,45
HWK 128113,843783237,50%5,58
M26 Pershing8784,946343148,39%849,33
Cruiser Mk. II2102,521673167,74%450,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6372,525463161,29%1018,00
STA-2 8517,684183148,39%480,13
Concept No. 510996,705263033,33%477,95
Type 3 Ju-Nu6847,907372965,52%1320,11
T95E6 101355,386842951,72%887,51
T-34-28944,547642857,14%1295,93
Type 63 81130,298652867,86%1321,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101074,304952729,63%477,28
M41D 8448,044732638,46%505,32
T309295,964422548,00%117,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68265,243732536,00%150,88
K-91-PT 9802,446022540,00%475,89
Pz.Kpfw. II234,081122441,67%11,78
M7 Priest361,91902339,13%38,67
IS-3A Peregrine 81055,147582254,55%987,20
VK 28.016217,953702152,38%473,24
M66420,304742045,00%439,99
T40482,101002040,00%0,00
T1E6 261,051302065,00%245,25
ISU-152K 8841,475611942,11%658,91
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8590,475791947,37%402,16
T-22 medium 10996,686801942,11%648,87
M54 Renegade 8912,376111936,84%743,04
Centurion Mk. I8725,896741866,67%961,17
T-80455,441541844,44%44,68
WZ-114 91062,727381850,00%876,75
59-Patton 8652,565581844,44%616,06
Renault Otsu146,131071540,00%0,00
M3 Lee4110,131541560,00%296,36
LPT-67 Šelma9398,735341546,67%334,80
T42 81198,005871520,00%1195,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8978,537111546,67%1059,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519113,934011435,71%0,00
KV-4 KTTS 8685,295541442,86%554,94
T-50-2 6110,002101323,08%0,00
StuG IV 5369,384331353,85%805,94
P.435208,502781233,33%263,49
Leichttraktor114,50751233,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,501821241,67%437,79
Cruiser Mk. III391,421451258,33%310,75
P.43 bis6305,455301172,73%551,92
Churchill I51570,7310111163,64%4894,85
Patton the Tank 9985,276641127,27%774,67
Gonsalo 81252,648741163,64%1377,16
M15/423141,802341040,00%169,52
M127460,304831050,00%417,25
Löwe 81051,606661040,00%931,44
BT-7 artillery 3620,706161040,00%2699,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8325,103671030,00%71,53
BDR G1 B5807,22625966,67%1898,07
Matilda Black Prince 5707,00707955,56%1891,47
Monkey King 10789,22650955,56%518,32
Brennos 81051,33568933,33%886,48
Pz.Kpfw. I260,88111850,00%110,55
MKA 242,1388812,50%0,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 8521,00427825,00%202,08
T28 Concept 71109,88697850,00%1646,51
M4A1 FL 10 6710,00657862,50%1231,22
Kirovets-1 8772,75550825,00%539,97
WZ-120-1G FT 8816,25659862,50%860,42
BT-74133,007270,00%180,77
Cromwell6650,29586757,14%1214,65
M18 Hellcat6670,00553742,86%1234,33
VK 20.01 (D)457,86131771,43%261,00
M48A5 Patton10835,57591742,86%375,17
AMX 30 B10714,57526742,86%324,90
FV601 Saladin8939,29813771,43%1173,09
K-9110323,7124570,00%0,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,8397650,00%113,16
Char Mle. 75 9879,83458633,33%980,70
Churchill III 5868,67948633,33%1803,88
SU-122-44 7492,67464650,00%464,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5954,8310316100,00%4719,31
Bretagne Panther 6361,50494666,67%626,42
Churchill Crocodile 61026,83655633,33%1463,32
Strv fm/21123,603450,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5734,60444520,00%1301,40
AT 25311,00328540,00%442,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 8908,20566540,00%817,18
Lorraine 50 t 9995,80488520,00%662,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81249,00582540,00%888,17
Excelsior 5828,80603520,00%1631,22
BT-2254,75129475,00%264,10
Panzerjäger I2114,7599425,00%195,47
Indien-Panzer8125,25386450,00%135,20
Charioteer Nomad 8902,75726450,00%769,35
Fantôme 9497,00453425,00%150,15
Renault FT 75 BS20,0074333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5183,67261366,67%396,75
AT-1299,33106366,67%355,76
Black Prince II 7263,33652366,67%305,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6310,3326530,00%208,81
Sherman VC Firefly 6287,67467366,67%431,55
VK 45.03 7473,67518366,67%578,54
121B 10516,6726830,00%87,55
T-34-3 8675,33626366,67%694,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,504020,00%28,18
Pvlvv fm/42237,004220,00%0,00
11080,0024720,00%0,00
T-60269,50130250,00%118,34
Chieftain/T95 81154,50765250,00%1736,15
Char de transition 61423,5068420,00%2470,35
T26E3 Eagle 7 7696,5037520,00%597,88
Fiat 30001152,003711100,00%882,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,008010,00%76,06
T1 Cunningham155,003010,00%63,88
M41549,004191100,00%261,00
O-Ni7339,0027810,00%122,64
Forest Spirit 81513,009991100,00%1701,27
Windhund 8425,0033510,00%126,90
XM66F 8465,0038110,00%176,19
T-34 shielded 5115,0021210,00%0,00
M22 Locust 385,0017710,00%68,01
EMIL 1951 82131,0075510,00%1734,91
AT 15A 734,0034110,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6442,0023110,00%805,28
M10 RBFM 56,009510,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5222,004491100,00%514,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,0011410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2023-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-20
Left: 2023-08-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2023-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2022-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2023-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-13
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2023-06-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-15
Left: 2022-10-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-06
Left: 2022-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2022-09-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-20
Left: 2022-07-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-31
Left: 2022-06-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2022-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-10
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-28
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-09
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-15
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-04
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-03-03