originalpanzerlied

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615840017
Ø Tier6,870,000,009,41
Victories2993248,60%00,00%00,00%635,29%
Defeats3089250,16%00,00%00,00%1164,71%
Draws7601,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1606926,09%00,00%00,00%317,65%
Tanks destroyed505130,8200,0000,0070,41
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,50
Tanks spotted478910,7800,0000,00140,82
Damage dealt876,640,000,001.137,82
Capture points1233532,0000,0000,0070,41
Defense points319490,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience512,190,000,00620,71
WN7983,910,000,00461,78
WN81103,720,000,00760,77
Total
Battles61584
Ø Tier6,87
Victories2993248,60%
Defeats3089250,16%
Draws7601,23%
Battles survived1606926,09%
Tanks destroyed505130,82
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted478910,78
Damage dealt876,64
Capture points1233532,00
Defense points319490,52
Experience512,19
WN7983,91
WN81103,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,41
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt1.137,82
Capture points70,41
Defense points00,00
Experience620,71
WN7461,78
WN8760,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.660,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience286,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted60,32
Damage dealt1.660,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,42
Experience286,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience165,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.207,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience165,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt269,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt269,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt430,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3269,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,280,000,000,00
Capture points761,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1226,09%
Defeats3269,57%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed330,72
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted390,85
Damage dealt1.100,28
Capture points761,65
Defense points461,00
Experience321,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7141,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10058,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4526,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,740,000,000,00
Capture points3452,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience401,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7141,28%
Defeats10058,14%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived4526,16%
Tanks destroyed1160,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1600,93
Damage dealt705,74
Capture points3452,01
Defense points1280,74
Experience401,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.278,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience754,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt2.278,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (615)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8823,47462331242,39%793,47
G.W. E 100101349,51659258149,59%1134,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101716,89619223848,21%1205,04
T14 5316,58312133545,17%468,45
Jagdtiger91712,09654129149,26%1529,30
Grille 15101510,81585112243,05%985,95
G.W. Panther7976,12519101749,95%1260,97
Grille5621,3032897550,46%1535,14
E 100101771,9772091349,18%1388,11
E 25 7754,7546191143,69%936,85
Dicker Max 6806,0244680446,14%1519,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2273,2036578951,71%1284,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4424,3737676655,61%1275,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5264,2725474244,20%483,57
Matilda Black Prince 5305,9526373847,83%610,38
KV-26855,5258872749,24%1564,96
Hummel6798,7841070551,91%1300,75
StuG III Ausf. G5489,7734269351,95%1212,63
Sturmpanzer II4401,2625365849,54%1565,65
FV215b (183) 101512,9360962244,05%982,16
Ferdinand81170,3754056645,23%1188,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5324,7727755245,29%769,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,4636154652,20%1008,31
Churchill III 5797,88100554254,06%1785,91
Jagdpanzer IV6563,2735854151,39%1038,21
Leichttraktor1189,5528953653,92%1007,49
E 7591404,7664553546,73%1245,76
Tiger II81078,9756153148,78%1223,48
Löwe 81070,7564552148,94%1150,92
Marder II3297,3928551554,76%1023,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91419,9363051447,67%1166,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81015,0656450549,90%1237,09
Jagdpanther7752,8744550150,10%953,77
Jagdpanther II81255,1955249546,26%1348,51
SU-1527927,4557248951,74%1315,19
T2 Light Tank 2127,2526148549,48%446,89
FCM 36 Pak 40 3519,0254647153,72%1654,43
Tiger I7944,4852746351,19%1210,30
G.W. Tiger91270,9567346149,24%1213,32
Sturer Emil7865,3951944048,64%1155,90
FV4005 Stage II101215,9755543643,58%750,54
Object 268101650,5863143043,95%1035,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81350,3656342347,04%1331,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81074,1965041650,72%1072,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4192,4923237546,93%362,12
Type T-345318,8329435245,74%734,23
ISU-15281142,0558933448,50%1104,32
VK 36.01 (H)6615,2142432648,47%1037,54
AT 15A 7770,4645032349,85%1007,71
T34 8951,9063932146,73%967,55
AT 25617,8049331554,92%1641,10
T110E3101684,0569931146,62%1085,97
Excelsior 5290,2333630646,41%390,17
WZ-111G FT91506,7668230048,33%1170,10
VK 30.02 (D)7423,9037829042,07%417,09
T9591568,7278129054,48%1330,33
Panzerjäger I2311,3034527961,65%1582,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101748,1356726341,06%1029,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3268,6122326245,80%1010,87
E 50 Ausf. M101336,9262225642,19%887,52
Panther II8839,1550625346,64%1008,36
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3370,8341724755,06%1175,54
Panther7718,7544724448,36%1095,35
E 5091220,4565124444,67%1047,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4274,6835223455,56%938,70
Object 70491526,8266723445,73%1151,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4426,7336822756,83%1581,25
AT 86748,9652322553,33%1562,84
Wespe3419,0228521355,87%1916,42
Black Prince7715,0049121244,81%848,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81063,4061421245,28%994,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,6336518953,97%819,30
M10 Wolverine5497,5046918848,94%1161,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3181,3926518854,26%730,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101177,7570918751,87%943,44
IS-6 81132,0573918450,54%1236,76
T3091507,7569917752,54%1333,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,6121817652,84%387,39
KV-1S6603,7851717552,00%1129,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101525,2163217445,98%951,52
SU-100Y 6809,5557017154,97%1540,90
KV-15650,1550417054,71%1564,87
SU-1006703,2744016841,07%1162,87
M10391131,5864616543,03%917,17
Strv S1 81062,9156416343,56%897,79
T404476,8544716153,42%1379,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8553,9255315446,75%817,01
ISU-122S 7950,5559815453,25%1352,08
Matilda4434,8535115354,25%1406,00
FV4202 8871,0067115246,05%973,75
IS7958,8560514745,58%1258,49
SU-122-44 7895,0960814650,00%1114,98
ISU-152K 81025,1762214446,53%974,85
AT 1581098,1569314245,07%1079,61
AMX 50 Foch B101524,8063414143,26%958,23
M56 Scorpion 7888,0565413855,07%1319,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5275,3337513454,48%865,75
TS-5 81184,5875013250,76%1159,60
Spähpanzer Ru 2519727,1252913039,23%858,58
M36 Jackson6716,7351812948,84%1272,51
IS-38984,6467112849,22%980,93
Type 4 Heavy91137,9165912744,09%874,64
Object 261101484,8874112647,62%1183,72
ELC EVEN 90 8397,0852412438,71%470,53
KV-856720,1649912251,64%1170,59
VK 28.016324,7738912143,80%737,78
O-I6745,7362312058,33%1371,97
T92 HMC101352,4565511946,22%1058,47
S-517750,1057211546,09%840,96
SU-130PM 81148,1764811348,67%1025,91
SU-855466,2836111256,25%1143,44
M2 Light2232,6834511160,36%1133,30
VK 30.01 (H)5603,6747610854,63%1736,21
StuG III Ausf. B4405,4740610859,26%1171,61
TOG II* 6746,9556010847,22%1188,58
O-Ho81055,0367110748,60%1040,80
Type 586578,7649310748,60%1093,01
IS-4101402,9170910546,67%999,20
Churchill VII6433,0140510441,35%550,36
T25 AT7798,7050810442,31%968,65
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8823,7167610353,40%1018,90
T297976,5664010244,12%1178,81
FV217 Badger101629,6974310254,90%1124,56
FV4004 Conway91067,8854510140,59%706,52
Light Mk. VIC 2153,0528010157,43%882,32
T28 Prototype81088,706839953,54%1107,71
T110E4101553,676689748,45%1066,21
T2881149,977499657,29%1233,15
105 leFH18B2 5663,605449460,64%1346,99
T3 HMC2256,302769452,13%1266,40
M6A2E1 8996,607319454,26%1147,26
KV-37880,586149352,69%1143,72
WZ-113G FT101601,726719349,46%930,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 8901,596309348,39%832,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2151,402169254,35%1009,41
IS-7101567,927509143,96%994,65
M18 Hellcat6684,975079157,14%1218,27
Taschenratte112055,588649138,46%999,75
Panther/M10 7754,115009145,05%1164,19
Marder 38T4415,373648951,69%1141,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5540,795118959,55%1787,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81117,937308952,81%1157,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3312,832888854,55%1367,84
T675472,864318854,55%1050,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101329,427158853,41%1196,33
VK 30.02 (M)6651,884888853,41%1248,94
AMX AC mle. 467697,244878544,71%791,35
T1 Cunningham1187,713058451,19%1290,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7732,244948446,43%951,15
ARL V396511,964118342,17%804,28
Nashorn6651,404228349,40%1034,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,991928260,98%606,51
Covenanter5234,432278047,50%686,18
Maus101613,847497944,30%1103,08
Durchbruchswagen 24461,624647954,43%1615,90
S35 CA5623,404697855,13%1494,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,833497850,00%1129,73
T26E5 Patriot 81007,478017857,69%1267,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7821,976487750,65%1624,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6708,005967751,95%1216,52
KV-2 (R) 6844,866907753,25%1376,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6632,794317638,16%1058,49
Type 5 Heavy101454,807347545,33%844,32
Object 25791190,837147550,67%1053,10
Cruiser Mk. III3216,702477358,90%1089,05
Tiger (P)7926,076837350,68%1162,34
M8A14457,394387254,17%1463,39
KV-48990,766667247,22%1040,34
T3281167,078277163,38%1354,84
AT 771063,875957153,52%1304,49
SU-100M17853,755747145,07%1058,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8398,654777139,44%432,49
Cromwell6508,844837052,86%943,23
T1 Heavy5583,105437051,43%1246,74
UDES 038699,114807042,86%525,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 8894,947627055,71%1113,34
T1E6 2166,762947058,57%829,58
O-I Experimental5641,995976855,88%1299,36
WZ-111-1G FT8965,105836848,53%875,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10463,884636832,35%193,46
O-Ni7986,916836749,25%1310,07
Crusader6333,673296653,03%1039,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,881946640,91%182,04
Škoda T 256529,434806549,23%910,70
T-1506850,435266543,08%1455,23
BZ-75101258,136666437,50%657,55
T71 DA7585,735296445,31%1063,15
T26E5 81059,598026454,69%1302,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81008,426656451,56%1059,77
Type 64 6425,344766437,50%836,12
Alecto4453,303296341,27%1232,56
T376527,944696342,86%1234,30
Chrysler K GF 81125,448146363,49%1481,80
M66796,566246258,06%1432,99
Cruiser Mk. II2253,183006251,61%1255,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2279,772716251,61%1375,06
T-34-2G FT7891,585296036,67%1100,31
M5 Stuart4249,914105856,90%674,62
StuG IV 5375,903585841,38%791,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8846,896155742,11%793,69
Tortoise91191,476895747,37%817,00
Churchill I5435,403045545,45%844,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3135,241845547,27%315,50
M24 Chaffee5262,333735543,64%752,28
T25/27830,025895547,27%1116,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8973,766565549,09%957,29
T-54 first prototype 8923,967545556,36%1263,48
T-103 8938,806245448,15%869,46
ISU-130 8872,226125448,15%840,64
Strv 103B101293,156325350,94%776,58
T56 GMC3324,663035349,06%1132,86
SU-85B4438,644125356,60%1253,96
Somua SAu 404358,723845360,38%1164,41
GSOR 1008 8927,456875358,49%860,55
IS-2 71002,557135354,72%1326,62
AE Phase I 91338,987345347,17%1125,15
Renault FT AC2161,942335248,08%516,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II2178,022225139,22%859,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,675085145,10%1318,93
HWK 128663,805965154,90%1060,89
Kranvagn101303,006735050,00%865,14
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81188,305835042,00%966,38
M4A1 Sherman5479,825224955,10%1408,15
P.44 Pantera8899,376174951,02%1053,19
ST-I91430,297474845,83%1206,15
VK 100.01 (P)81023,426684845,83%1036,59
Object 26391144,276244847,92%856,80
T34 B 81000,926204843,75%1011,56
59-166424,064114746,81%1117,87
Renault UE 573357,173564770,21%1424,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3257,153704755,32%1056,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I1158,762164537,78%801,66
AT-12215,402064537,78%788,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3414,227434555,56%1047,50
Object 703 Version II 8889,186754440,91%719,41
M22 Locust 3231,423334339,53%825,46
T-284419,453494250,00%1516,75
Schwarzpanzer 58 8714,696324247,62%838,34
IS-3A 81129,837624247,62%1116,54
Strv 746553,295394156,10%1032,17
LT-432 8574,076824153,66%978,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181046,537394047,50%1237,31
T499516,235224042,50%491,05
Caernarvon81056,467083951,28%1110,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6695,855673953,85%1239,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4418,534623842,11%1006,34
M46 Patton KR 8683,615983847,37%731,19
IS-M8757,226123745,95%718,14
T110E5101305,536283641,67%744,62
Bisonte C45 81074,367683655,56%993,80
T-34-17625,235953557,14%951,22
SU-1018608,714633534,29%397,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8960,216273447,06%858,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3234,552243336,36%851,74
Vz. 55101005,155013327,27%405,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4370,333863366,67%1418,34
Mäuschen91638,947813342,42%1511,25
WZ-111 model 1-49809,285573237,50%464,38
M3 Lee4455,474823256,25%2159,63
AMX 50 Foch91382,846813243,75%1111,62
EMIL 1951 8889,005983240,63%725,97
Cruiser Mk. I1204,132373148,39%1058,31
T-28E with F-30 4474,395063154,84%1269,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7784,236333148,39%1014,79
Type 4 Chi-To6435,134723060,00%765,22
Leopard 1101065,135513036,67%535,69
Škoda T 40 6506,804483036,67%742,22
Turtle Mk. I 81066,037793060,00%1020,22
Centurion Mk. I8671,245242937,93%536,76
SU-76M4293,763052962,07%855,89
Matilda IV 5376,413732934,48%785,51
M3 Light 3175,212522955,17%829,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 8792,826882857,14%995,64
WZ-114 91189,117782857,14%963,24
M5A1 Stuart4330,594102755,56%1368,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6630,046472770,37%1211,92
Forest Spirit 8996,636162755,56%857,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81195,816932744,44%1281,19
Object 252U Defender 81243,857852751,85%1244,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6476,114322744,44%576,87
AC 1 Sentinel 4335,854062646,15%1209,24
BT-74146,322622536,00%264,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007653,766262556,00%929,43
TNH T Vz. 5191133,525962532,00%707,62
Cromwell B 6633,725992548,00%1124,31
M3 Stuart3230,713682458,33%1024,68
WZ-1317530,635902462,50%1090,20
SU-54226,333462425,00%282,32
FV215b 101031,966302441,67%519,79
T57 Heavy101392,046072441,67%834,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101586,008062462,50%1113,59
Charioteer8882,915292334,78%781,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3311,263972352,17%1198,87
Object 268 Version 4101368,527012347,83%863,36
T92 8315,834742334,78%281,71
Somua SM 8981,266052343,48%707,50
Type 1 Chi-He4456,184112259,09%1758,90
Progetto M40 mod. 6510678,094602231,82%190,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6793,595802250,00%1414,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6515,734232250,00%693,05
M-VI-Y9956,555392227,27%619,16
Caernarvon Action X 81149,237642240,91%1384,33
Leo7626,715282142,86%786,52
Emil II9860,107342166,67%703,30
M75490,674502147,62%2270,93
Comet7615,525272138,10%657,16
K-91-PT 9992,715412133,33%658,54
Škoda T 56 8998,906752147,62%731,85
Caliban 8740,196162142,86%608,94
Chi-Ni2185,852682050,00%938,78
BT-22181,402682055,00%867,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291428,558432055,00%1365,51
T7 Combat Car 2212,853292050,00%1060,14
Cobra 91062,156362035,00%669,05
Turán III prototípus 5443,654642045,00%936,11
112 8962,757012045,00%878,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5330,374151952,63%789,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3310,893231957,89%1313,77
Prototipo Standard B9606,634721931,58%251,50
T-463286,794421947,37%1413,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 2266,892711931,58%1565,11
Type 95 Heavy4482,534761947,37%1979,71
Valentine3289,743331936,84%1009,26
WZ-111 model 5A101092,325161926,32%482,80
T-505322,743231936,84%1009,63
Challenger7722,215941957,89%997,37
Renault Otsu1142,832901872,22%756,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni3326,332881850,00%1589,50
SMV CC-678742,895681844,44%630,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5562,783941844,44%1078,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6642,945141838,89%699,19
Valentine AT4352,673551855,56%1173,14
AMX AC mle. 488762,673321816,67%526,47
KV-5 8802,068311866,67%921,21
Sexton I 3317,443571850,00%899,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 8928,118031861,11%1223,77
T-34-28677,006421752,94%816,27
Rinoceronte10872,355391735,29%324,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691103,536811752,94%885,15
KV-137699,067221770,59%1288,26
SU-76I 3567,826361764,71%1387,27
Char Futur 4 9729,415501741,18%397,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2259,383331668,75%1520,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7690,195551650,00%986,48
P.435418,504501650,00%1110,14
XM66F 81026,507191656,25%977,18
KV-122 7825,066321637,50%967,74
FV201 (A45) 7710,006751650,00%922,43
AMX 50 1008952,476561553,33%949,95
Sav m/434286,004151546,67%718,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101173,675471526,67%557,92
Semovente M415646,875491540,00%1481,39
Super Conqueror101615,806501540,00%906,93
M-III-Y8864,735861540,00%669,13
M47 Iron Arnie 8776,605251540,00%594,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8781,675891540,00%582,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5519,074821533,33%1338,02
M54 Renegade 81109,605881526,67%811,64
Type 59 8937,506891442,86%1048,19
TVP VTU Koncept8530,144611442,86%447,26
53TP Markowskiego81054,368081471,43%1220,84
Pz.Kpfw. I2168,863331450,00%732,65
T698657,076851464,29%788,98
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8851,005701442,86%604,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81061,935781435,71%871,63
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6378,296001464,29%691,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2198,144201450,00%942,82
Strv 103-091032,694461323,08%534,91
SMV CC-567983,466601346,15%1314,12
M2 Medium Tank3348,314291369,23%1436,93
T-29 3314,624221338,46%1109,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81328,468131353,85%1677,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8854,316591353,85%811,83
A-205253,004001258,33%901,81
TVP T 50/51101095,675591241,67%589,63
1108639,086251250,00%540,44
T-262201,083671266,67%1185,24
Type 91 Heavy3178,922721250,00%509,32
AMX 50 B101082,585841241,67%607,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91756,338161258,33%1581,86
FCM 362385,753861250,00%2006,83
Object 252U 81477,589311266,67%1779,29
KV-220-2 5692,676991241,67%1064,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81031,008421258,33%1188,94
BT-7 artillery 3202,832951250,00%693,47
King Tiger (Captured) 7639,756131258,33%765,97
Super Hellcat 7536,585561266,67%709,49
Pvlvv fm/422165,552721136,36%509,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho4371,553301154,55%1505,97
Ikv 723257,733291145,45%690,39
Ikv 1035464,645051154,55%1231,21
VK 20.01 (D)4346,364641172,73%1324,14
T54E19762,18442119,09%376,63
AMX 65 t8528,185421154,55%496,07
XM551 Sheridan10492,645771145,45%328,73
T6 Medium4538,453921154,55%1174,02
ISU-122-2 8580,005211145,45%380,32
BZ-176 81305,558471154,55%1110,03
Lorraine 40 t 8771,734121127,27%525,09
Type 62 7413,305831050,00%760,98
M-V-Y10800,805991040,00%338,04
STA-2 8891,906481050,00%1144,05
TNH 105/100081190,78764955,56%1573,96
STB-1101651,78695944,44%1341,35
AMX 50 1209757,89560944,44%444,73
VK 30.01 (P)6630,67503966,67%1137,53
WZ-131G FT6613,33501955,56%1056,87
Mitsu 1085561,22472966,67%1054,25
TL-7 9908,67598955,56%630,98
Obsidian 8388,56651955,56%335,20
Object 777 Version II 91167,89729944,44%920,84
43 M. Toldi III 3169,22308955,56%851,04
P.43 ter7562,50454837,50%663,94
45TP Habicha7899,88601837,50%1142,35
AMX 404508,38441862,50%2000,70
AMX 12 t6290,75343837,50%516,54
VK 30.01 (D)6428,63450837,50%521,73
Leopard Prototyp A91494,25610837,50%1075,10
Pawlack Tank6718,50694875,00%1231,12
Tiger-Maus 91573,13750850,00%1170,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91129,88657850,00%897,61
Kampfpanzer 6710793,75426812,50%238,80
MTLS-1G14 3349,25575887,50%1425,36
AC 4 Experimental 6695,75615850,00%1371,79
M10 RBFM 5651,88702837,50%1286,32
B.U.G.I.6702,57485742,86%1046,82
BDR G1 B51092,57800771,43%2722,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559900,14458714,29%629,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8194,43316714,29%38,71
Object 274a 8894,71773757,14%1002,54
M-IV-Y 81112,29901771,43%1232,26
Lion 101234,43567742,86%666,35
T-127 3358,86467742,86%1471,30
T28 Concept 71126,57716757,14%1662,73
T-34-85M 6537,71567771,43%919,80
KR-1111701,71757742,86%772,54
L6/402380,33434650,00%1631,11
B14581,83487650,00%1625,54
STA-18329,33433633,33%120,23
Type 619432,67624650,00%231,42
AMX 383383,17395666,67%1333,62
Chi-To SP71424,50614633,33%1741,95
M3G FT3450,00358650,00%1449,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5502,505606100,00%1105,79
BZ-1668658,83384616,67%407,17
Churchill Gun Carrier6752,50356616,67%1112,70
Indien-Panzer8950,83582633,33%992,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101082,33780650,00%581,93
M-II-Y7899,83856650,00%1201,96
BT-53376,33364666,67%895,07
T-50-2 6579,00451616,67%1464,31
Lansen C 81069,50723650,00%1282,78
T78 6566,17549666,67%770,07
KV-4 KTTS 8655,50440616,67%424,71
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8758,17445616,67%613,45
T-34-3 81531,33941650,00%2234,20
P26/404467,20426520,00%1308,90
P.43 bis6687,60468540,00%927,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2223,60359560,00%1072,64
Vz. 44-17847,80717560,00%1150,91
SDP 44 Burza6468,40365540,00%550,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571045,80742560,00%1641,04
BZ-689876,40625540,00%513,82
T216317,20416540,00%616,10
Object 705A101146,00638540,00%552,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4701,80706580,00%2375,33
Patton the Tank 91002,00654540,00%721,64
T-45 2192,00338560,00%889,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6520,00596560,00%1455,29
Matilda LVT 4512,00403520,00%979,79
Tetrarch 2250,00404560,00%1537,36
Chrysler K 8870,80616540,00%736,74
Valiant 5881,20812540,00%2415,69
T-22 medium 10618,20423520,00%185,51
14TP4372,25454475,00%1353,31
Škoda T 509433,50495450,00%216,35
40TP Habicha6686,25503450,00%1084,57
ARL 446726,25484425,00%1068,62
MS-11250,50262425,00%1417,31
IS-27928,50671450,00%1086,30
Renault G15337,25474475,00%982,72
DBV-152 10817,00520450,00%346,82
AMX M4 mle. 519766,25571450,00%470,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6287,25396475,00%623,45
Object 752 91021,75869475,00%805,84
Versuchspanzer 5792031,001086475,00%1859,57
STG 8734,008194100,00%908,30
Škoda T 27 8447,25404425,00%231,55
Valentine II 4331,25401450,00%1064,39
SU-85I 5712,00472425,00%1401,36
Bofors Tornvagn 8788,50620450,00%606,10
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5827,75832450,00%1487,36
Großtraktor - Krupp 3382,50409425,00%1135,22
T26E3 Eagle 7 7804,00655475,00%1127,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 8758,75466425,00%568,70
122 TM 81095,50666450,00%947,54
Hotchkiss H352390,33348366,67%1855,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 548935,6738930,00%630,84
WZ-132867,33484366,67%261,00
T-26G FT2205,00275366,67%752,44
Ho-Ri 3102479,6710253100,00%1670,99
BZ-587786,67569333,33%717,97
M4 Improved 5191,33426366,67%449,78
Achilles6847,007473100,00%1711,62
T-703327,00310333,33%1145,78
Object 277101371,00547366,67%1110,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581339,00833366,67%1261,75
T54 Heavy Tank 91054,00741366,67%954,72
KV-1SA 5648,33709366,67%1428,39
BT-SV 3474,00672366,67%2403,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8272,00264333,33%152,54
LTP 3155,00290366,67%715,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 8535,00533366,67%574,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 81371,33862366,67%1569,47
59-Patton 8487,00517366,67%568,69
FV226 Contradictious 8482,67564366,67%407,26
Pudel 6987,00951250,00%2238,86
Fiat 30001336,50347250,00%1848,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,50373250,00%1082,25
50TP prototyp 81939,5012942100,00%2424,94
Strv m/425560,005902100,00%1385,11
Renault NC-31135,5089250,00%85,14
Emil I81295,00746250,00%1540,63
25TP KSUST II5468,006142100,00%1365,55
Conqueror91406,50708250,00%1304,74
T2 Medium Tank2210,005292100,00%1327,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2172,5019220,00%522,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101108,00763250,00%657,94
60G FT5470,50420250,00%1083,76
SDP 57 Gowika7709,5032520,00%744,72
Somua S353292,004322100,00%851,54
Renault R352407,50412250,00%2358,05
T71 CMCD71022,00784250,00%2404,38
SU-2-122 5169,00321250,00%219,10
KV-1 shielded 5355,0036820,00%406,59
T-34 with L-11 4297,00448250,00%782,38
K-2 81305,5048520,00%1009,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3243,507612100,00%736,49
Object 283 9535,007722100,00%462,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2462,0049820,00%1189,62
T-832 8979,0041720,00%614,51
AMR 35 2345,50486250,00%1632,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8945,50808250,00%1089,46
HWK 30 81197,00763250,00%2069,16
MKA 2277,005882100,00%1226,14
VK 168.01 (P) 8603,50610250,00%540,53
Tiger 131 6660,00569250,00%808,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 81899,5058620,00%2258,33
Ram II 5680,50620250,00%1424,45
L-60 2223,005162100,00%1513,79
Strv K 91500,5051620,00%1228,08
TT-130M 9970,50693250,00%654,90
M4A1 FL 10 6922,508142100,00%1619,83
Charioteer Nomad 81266,00544250,00%1191,13
VK 45.03 7366,50547250,00%268,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8320,5014220,00%96,07
T-345496,0035110,00%1207,65
LT vz. 352398,0025110,00%2258,38
Strv m/40L3528,005161100,00%2335,01
M15/423311,003591100,00%936,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6258,0022410,00%189,61
10TP3479,0030810,00%2033,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871552,0013411100,00%3020,36
Panzerwagen 39 30,008010,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4399,003501100,00%969,31
BZ-58-2 90,009610,00%0,00
Archer5356,0027510,00%563,08
AMX ELC bis5300,005931100,00%926,19
Chieftain Mk. 6 10793,0051810,00%241,40
T-602193,0013710,00%617,63
Chieftain/T95 8245,0018510,00%9,29
Object 7059866,0026410,00%421,78
Black Prince II 72087,0017151100,00%3724,08
Tiger II Kuromorimine 72178,0015711100,00%4519,81
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 50,003510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5831,0010791100,00%2584,19
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81917,0012291100,00%2005,38
E 65 Zwilling 8527,0042910,00%150,70
Windhund 845,005731100,00%261,00
AltProto AMX 30 8271,0028810,00%5,61
Char Mle. 75 90,006910,00%0,00
M4-85 5786,0057210,00%2257,91
TS-54 8324,005251100,00%291,62
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81287,007101100,00%1282,55
IT-3 40,004911100,00%261,00
Lorraine 50 t 9409,0020110,00%65,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2450,0044010,00%1953,32
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3179,003871100,00%622,23
T-116 342,002271100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5642,0033910,00%951,51
Kunze Panzer 9793,0032110,00%378,67
IS-2M 72531,00132610,00%4034,87
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8245,008110,00%0,00
E 75 TS 81250,0041710,00%950,40
T-34 shielded 50,004291100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5119,0012810,00%16,64
56TP 81595,0011271100,00%1870,59
T77 8802,007911100,00%811,31
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5199,004081100,00%266,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91613,0034510,00%1058,22
M16/43 Sahariano 3614,0048310,00%1876,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2611,009771100,00%2581,34
Type 63 81461,0044610,00%1595,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5301,005221100,00%674,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6455,004971100,00%691,41
Vickers 6 ton 2374,0035110,00%1267,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5392,0030210,00%1117,97
Bretagne Panther 61477,0013411100,00%3152,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5100,0014110,00%0,00
Nemesis 81219,0030010,00%994,84
A7E3 3246,0026010,00%741,99
Churchill Crocodile 61928,0015301100,00%4169,13
AMX 13 57 781,007831100,00%261,00
FCM 50 t 8204,007311100,00%261,00
Object 265T 9811,0035910,00%371,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-04