borderkollie

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121815055312
Ø Tier7,680,0010,159,53
Victories5794047,56%00,00%2341,82%14847,44%
Defeats6239551,22%00,00%3156,36%15449,36%
Draws14801,21%00,00%11,82%103,21%
Battles survived3305327,13%00,00%1221,82%8828,21%
Tanks destroyed828010,6800,00310,561790,57
Destruction ratio0,930,000,720,80
Tanks spotted1071130,8800,00621,132310,74
Damage dealt889,450,001.017,621.056,83
Capture points1023560,8400,0070,13450,14
Defense points478470,3900,0000,00590,19
Experience475,560,00436,07506,38
WN7839,000,00565,49673,57
WN8968,080,00718,77796,78
Total
Battles121815
Ø Tier7,68
Victories5794047,56%
Defeats6239551,22%
Draws14801,21%
Battles survived3305327,13%
Tanks destroyed828010,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1071130,88
Damage dealt889,45
Capture points1023560,84
Defense points478470,39
Experience475,56
WN7839,00
WN8968,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,15
Victories2341,82%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted621,13
Damage dealt1.017,62
Capture points70,13
Defense points00,00
Experience436,07
WN7565,49
WN8718,77
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,53
Victories14847,44%
Defeats15449,36%
Draws103,21%
Battles survived8828,21%
Tanks destroyed1790,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2310,74
Damage dealt1.056,83
Capture points450,14
Defense points590,19
Experience506,38
WN7673,57
WN8796,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories4630,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10066,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3825,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.619,750,000,000,00
Capture points1300,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1531,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience512,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories4630,46%
Defeats10066,23%
Draws53,31%
Battles survived3825,17%
Tanks destroyed700,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1611,07
Damage dealt1.619,75
Capture points1300,86
Defense points1531,01
Experience512,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt910,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,580,000,000,00
Capture points100,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1313,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience317,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed140,37
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted621,63
Damage dealt532,58
Capture points100,26
Defense points1313,45
Experience317,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5471,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,340,000,000,00
Capture points1562,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2483,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience385,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2228,95%
Defeats5471,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2634,21%
Tanks destroyed390,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted480,63
Damage dealt915,34
Capture points1562,05
Defense points2483,26
Experience385,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4405000
Victories193143,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats231652,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1583,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived156135,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32790,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,170,000,000,00
Capture points43290,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points52111,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience423,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles4405
Victories193143,84%
Defeats231652,58%
Draws1583,59%
Battles survived156135,44%
Tanks destroyed30270,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted32790,74
Damage dealt771,17
Capture points43290,98
Defense points52111,18
Experience423,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1338000
Victories55441,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75556,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43232,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7650,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8630,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,070,000,000,00
Capture points7660,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10400,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience569,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1338
Victories55441,41%
Defeats75556,43%
Draws292,17%
Battles survived43232,29%
Tanks destroyed7650,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted8630,64
Damage dealt1.546,07
Capture points7660,57
Defense points10400,78
Experience569,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (535)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81079,70508471049,58%1197,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810904,05485297847,38%639,80
TVP T 50/51101412,07563259744,44%1009,95
T499659,72485214148,01%810,33
T297843,75488213649,63%982,23
T-34-85M 6864,64595205553,82%1554,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101525,50554199643,74%1157,18
T54E191443,29518191549,19%1349,89
E 25 7780,05433190846,80%1016,30
T376480,19403178751,48%1266,78
T-44-100 81028,90578176747,99%1211,28
Lorraine 40 t 81055,90565161144,51%1144,65
T675367,28300160749,04%739,55
M18 Hellcat6402,64304158147,12%525,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6535,75381154945,90%941,93
Strv S1 81005,38498153144,94%913,91
M46 Patton KR 8962,07543146949,15%1215,89
AMX 13 909805,38490141147,41%1111,17
T1 Heavy5513,24383137052,55%1046,83
Char Futur 4 91354,22614134046,19%1108,98
M66713,63418131049,54%1124,55
T25/27403,89320128345,21%358,18
T9591519,90581122549,39%1227,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6755,17531111552,11%1383,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8574,34439106948,64%918,14
Škoda T 256568,4342496547,36%1038,63
M10391219,8248096548,81%1044,11
Grille 15101456,7351693743,65%910,27
T1 Cunningham187,6316993351,13%379,41
Type 586608,5244092051,41%1172,90
M8A14233,3925690651,10%479,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81132,4545088547,80%1162,51
M48A5 Patton101484,3957584942,40%1053,25
T328746,8144184547,81%683,17
T207638,4539084045,24%809,96
Grille5458,8027478753,49%998,10
Cromwell6584,7640175252,53%1150,91
Škoda T 5091444,9657475047,20%1286,68
T34 B 81014,1956673448,64%1127,75
Leopard 1101274,7254372343,85%836,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 81032,9359671847,91%1186,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7690,2447771349,79%998,13
T110E5101483,3553670847,46%1047,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507635,9933069847,85%724,45
M24 Chaffee5154,3128467350,82%356,51
G.W. E 100101147,8150364845,52%851,90
T28 Prototype8894,1938163942,88%802,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101076,6546963447,63%825,84
Matilda4439,8238262858,44%1384,40
G.W. Panther7752,7831562746,09%858,14
K-91101279,6752159842,81%851,36
AAT60 81136,6460757948,53%1137,79
T56 GMC3130,7816956850,53%295,60
WZ-132-1101117,4158856546,02%1129,56
M4A1 Sherman5303,2129456148,84%700,24
T-448987,6954255446,03%1274,83
Cromwell B 6655,3052555150,82%1212,23
Cobra 9995,7349754442,83%668,39
AMX ELC bis5305,3430653746,00%919,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6651,7840353451,12%1191,06
Jagdtiger91501,0753152348,76%1234,80
T-103 81027,1550451148,92%1020,25
Strv 103B101291,5858850948,92%791,86
M26 Pershing8886,6143649847,19%1008,27
T57 Heavy101626,7647247941,75%1106,40
T-5491280,0050647645,17%1203,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91213,8845247045,53%891,97
StuG IV 5325,6724046343,63%626,08
XM551 Sheridan101020,5656945940,96%985,27
M46 Patton91041,6241044943,88%803,77
M53/M5591149,8858943749,20%1094,33
Type 64 6549,1148142250,00%1377,48
G.W. Tiger91055,5037341447,34%936,01
AC 4 Experimental 6677,9444340448,02%1229,58
Object 430U101458,5661339348,09%1080,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91139,6744638449,74%1035,38
Maus101513,3466737447,86%1025,24
T3091116,9145636442,03%741,69
T71 DA7748,2958936350,69%1609,38
M56 Scorpion 7830,0451636048,61%1122,08
T28 Concept 7841,0546535948,19%1165,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6736,1652235747,62%1169,32
G.W. Tiger (P)8923,6335535248,30%1013,10
IS-3A 81178,4568935152,71%1199,43
FV4005 Stage II10972,3739634837,93%439,08
Škoda T 40 6671,9945134146,63%1271,34
11081017,7247533452,10%1092,48
Panzer 58 Mutz 8864,9042433146,53%957,35
T110E4101400,0254232641,41%795,56
AMX 12 t6382,4632032448,15%871,19
T-34-28832,5643632348,92%969,59
SU-100M17806,2352932350,15%1014,92
WZ-111 model 5A101690,2668631944,83%1187,29
Manticore10961,8854531745,11%957,57
Object 261101021,7743831541,59%659,46
T-34-17754,4341231149,20%1080,67
TVP VTU Koncept8780,1940630450,33%935,98
FV217 Badger101348,4352330139,87%707,33
Dicker Max 6614,0935229945,82%932,05
Object 70591246,4158929651,35%1053,70
T288894,1539229547,12%767,50
Sturer Emil7592,9632129342,32%606,90
T110E3101462,4753529047,24%913,73
P26/404485,8043728853,47%1437,53
Hummel6511,2927528546,67%643,89
WZ-132A9963,1663528548,42%1299,19
Panther7729,7242128448,24%1089,02
IS-27790,2041228349,47%910,30
Excalibur 6693,5247628155,16%1090,34
Nashorn6475,8525428037,50%563,64
Tiger II81024,1743827647,10%1057,26
E 7591344,7458427051,85%1151,69
CS-63101196,6159726743,82%738,96
Conqueror91299,6366126243,89%1047,68
Chi-To SP7919,0545926247,33%963,14
AMX 13 757502,6337525949,42%903,16
Type 4 Heavy9907,1456325440,55%559,73
Hirschkäfer111486,0157525445,28%805,23
Jagdpanther II81111,4544925348,22%1112,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518651,7640325243,65%511,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5423,5235425251,98%1118,42
STA-18963,1943025145,42%1153,47
XM69 Hacker111415,2366525041,20%708,19
ISU-1528786,5738424244,63%623,98
Concept No. 5101181,7757724242,15%658,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101376,6355224145,64%927,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10844,8652924143,98%730,33
WZ-111 model 1-491172,0951524046,25%918,90
Object 43091526,9574123747,26%1389,07
122 TM 8928,8163523551,49%912,72
AMX 30 1er prototype91053,2459523345,06%799,79
Object 430 Version II91143,5354723251,72%1086,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6467,4235823149,35%807,22
Type 6191296,1155122746,70%1128,94
FV38059753,2554522446,88%544,02
T26E5 Patriot 8852,1458122446,43%853,16
AMX 50 B101279,5262022248,20%810,26
T-437651,8636822245,50%869,69
Ares 90101127,2854622141,63%605,63
T-54 first prototype 8903,6563221957,08%1278,48
Jagdpanther7801,1637321545,58%960,16
KV-137772,3160121546,51%1236,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68637,9156121449,53%1015,68
T 55A 91366,1767021446,26%1234,08
T92 HMC101025,3346221248,58%745,44
WZ-1209957,8348721145,02%712,01
AMX M4 mle. 457837,2260920854,81%1088,58
Object 25791152,4866120651,46%957,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559887,6263720553,17%824,31
Leopard 120 Verbessert111274,3867820248,51%838,14
Strv 103-091268,3961920048,00%1050,60
Panther II8985,3343819845,96%1172,90
E 5091434,0457619646,43%1262,44
M22 Locust 3209,8833019657,14%871,33
StuG III Ausf. G5364,9926219447,42%735,31
DS PZInż5578,2746319454,12%1256,90
WZ-131G FT6558,8642419249,48%845,05
LHMTV8718,6852119247,40%1187,14
Super Hellcat 7799,7448119249,48%1135,93
VK 30.01 (P)6727,6561719154,45%1322,31
WZ-113G FT101361,3959219146,07%735,14
IS-7101324,6868118839,89%803,28
CS-5991322,5767118852,13%1241,06
Leo7743,2449818752,41%1144,86
CS-67 Szakal111321,4754118638,17%680,64
Challenger7828,3150218450,00%1045,37
Type 4 Chi-To6622,7038118349,18%1161,29
T-50-2 6522,6950918349,73%1419,84
212A91013,1247818045,56%756,39
Type 5781005,8546617745,76%897,31
K-91-PT 91103,0251817548,57%877,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691192,4060217451,72%998,58
T803111378,9161817441,38%670,41
Emil II91155,7362917342,20%846,68
SFAC 105 8844,1948017237,79%494,13
LTTB8685,4046116947,93%1173,20
Ares 8591130,2860916946,15%899,07
Super Conqueror101465,2663416743,71%936,25
T6 Medium4589,7940816361,35%1654,02
AT-FV230 Breaker111391,6068016351,53%757,29
T-345348,4735816253,70%869,22
Leichttraktor190,8612116044,38%222,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007563,0338015846,20%713,14
STB-1101320,5363215845,57%915,31
Char de transition 6773,3853215655,13%1222,08
UDES 038888,5746215442,21%821,19
Type T-345301,4025215444,81%635,58
WZ-111-1G FT8688,5745815146,36%523,05
FV2078518,5648315139,74%360,42
Mäuschen91481,3672114848,65%1295,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6564,6528514745,58%673,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91101,7346714742,18%774,22
Jagdpanzer IV6481,2029114543,45%726,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7743,5735314548,28%944,82
Type 71101278,1868714247,89%714,89
PTZ-78111589,4072614247,89%765,48
Ares 90 C111085,1167614042,86%539,28
59-166368,0646613947,48%975,50
53TP Markowskiego8941,5758513840,58%866,46
Panhard EBR 909618,7754313841,30%664,97
Renault Otsu160,4311313538,52%11,19
SMV CC-678885,2850213351,13%849,01
O-Ho8554,7151413242,42%383,18
KR-1111426,0569313147,33%756,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101553,7158412946,51%989,75
Somua SM 81267,6172012950,39%1284,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191296,1967912749,61%1199,01
T-34-3 8828,0144812745,67%814,75
T-34 shielded 5553,9749812657,94%1413,88
CS-5381040,5564312450,81%1415,28
Centurion Mk. I8768,6763012351,22%867,89
AMX AC mle. 488806,1447512341,46%627,20
P.44 Pantera8945,7063112246,72%1103,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,3115312250,82%95,53
Object 140101499,0364312143,80%1186,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6629,6045912147,93%960,70
Renault FT153,8211112049,17%124,32
T-34-856413,4428012041,67%548,85
M40/M4381020,9858311943,70%1136,27
BZ-689983,0144211943,70%632,35
T-109955,3467111854,24%810,91
VK 100.01 (P)81094,4771211855,93%1181,50
UDES 1691123,8562311743,59%876,18
KV-26631,2750611749,57%980,65
Renault NC-31151,3110011646,55%64,20
P.43 ter7704,1850411643,10%863,32
121101476,2763711649,14%1192,99
Tiger (P)7870,0264611653,45%1061,09
WZ-1328780,5760511547,83%1240,08
Strv 107-12111383,0461811543,48%642,53
Ho-Ri 28600,2139211340,71%379,92
IS-38816,2963011250,00%781,63
Ram II 5389,3339711253,57%883,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9910,4847710743,93%635,75
Type 689918,7848110747,66%570,83
Panther/M10 7698,5242510643,40%888,93
LPT-67 Šelma9459,7052310540,00%376,63
Leopard Prototyp A91110,6660410542,86%925,35
Comet7689,0950710446,15%1049,39
Churchill Crocodile 6860,8462110458,65%1433,23
Emil I81035,1461310347,57%1039,40
UDES 14 Alt 58830,7955610340,78%807,73
T698883,3944310238,24%870,75
Löwe 8839,9849010250,00%789,35
Strv 746514,4732610146,53%824,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,4319710143,56%353,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7464,3748410155,45%604,79
Waffenträger auf E 100101187,0638210133,66%523,83
AMX 50 Foch91192,2657210044,00%886,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519801,3362010051,00%1108,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101406,015979945,45%850,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6396,743979948,48%968,17
AMX 30 B101122,375129742,27%736,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8957,243849739,18%823,75
Crusader6249,442839653,13%595,76
FV3046299,772789638,54%243,90
LTG7624,344679645,83%1207,13
HWK 128534,245429646,88%735,64
Prototipo Standard B91275,996159542,11%927,92
Object 268 Version 4101426,775299446,81%871,48
WZ-1317533,535509347,31%998,98
Sturmpanzer II4183,891639344,09%415,12
IS-3-II91204,445659349,46%966,42
AT 15A 7622,114259338,71%622,44
SU-1018898,535729245,65%852,28
Caernarvon8687,776019149,45%632,21
Panhard EBR 10510695,304519043,33%574,14
Taschenratte111598,996588934,83%714,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29812,174168838,64%417,23
FV229 Contender9985,185708842,05%608,07
Object 4168888,265808745,98%905,76
Hotchkiss EBR7445,905098754,02%852,64
Škoda T 245376,992758646,51%962,53
AMX 13 10510943,605238242,68%875,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5329,352928155,56%930,37
VK 30.02 (M)6445,263078149,38%715,15
TOG II* 6689,864268140,74%1031,35
Black Prince7541,185437950,63%563,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481033,705247944,30%995,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8947,976227948,10%970,58
Object 277101424,325977946,84%915,54
MKA 2423,045047964,56%1926,23
Churchill III 5622,476287940,51%1160,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8943,804737956,96%1060,98
M3 Lee4121,541747655,26%304,14
AS-XX 40 t111411,286967646,05%931,30
GSR 3301 Setter7473,054927540,00%840,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,961387336,99%146,07
AT 158720,345327343,84%542,83
Panhard AMD 178B6319,284267241,67%710,30
ST-I91303,976477143,66%983,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,662357152,11%678,33
CS-447701,035467052,86%945,28
Kampfpanzer 67101054,965197037,14%490,56
E 100101447,146086950,72%1048,21
FV4202 8846,125156940,58%979,47
AMX 404163,961956847,06%444,72
M2 Medium Tank376,721226845,59%64,10
Matilda IV 5455,884996854,41%1110,33
Churchill VII6622,695596752,24%998,55
T26E5 81099,085456643,94%1220,81
Valiant 5523,525286657,58%1096,86
Ho-Ri 3101402,374846540,00%722,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6701,955286454,69%1436,90
TNH 105/10008936,276196344,44%940,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7535,465356350,79%926,64
ST vz. 394229,482376251,61%643,28
AT 77802,235836238,71%886,24
Carro d'assalto P.887867,895486149,18%1092,24
KV-37923,446586144,26%1087,89
Type 4 Ju-To7752,904146147,54%831,01
Caernarvon Action X 8713,666126147,54%658,27
SMV CC-567648,783656043,33%646,36
O-Ni7758,086156055,00%891,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9922,585396053,33%633,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8604,073515933,90%771,70
TS-5 81067,747035846,55%925,24
WZ-120-1G FT 8913,055255850,00%857,14
Strv m/425307,322505752,63%693,62
45TP Habicha7716,675795750,88%815,32
O-I6572,674675736,84%828,38
UDES 15/16101522,445205745,61%1008,99
M4 Improved 5391,934135752,63%950,33
T7 Combat Car 2118,292535650,00%493,46
Ikv 1035378,583155556,36%967,55
M10 RBFM 5534,854065438,89%1010,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,04875238,46%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5307,252965154,90%606,27
ARL 446386,043935143,14%412,98
Cruiser Mk. III3151,842145052,00%623,31
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9650,885255042,00%711,55
M-VI-Y9800,745084742,55%518,47
IS-2-II8691,493904748,94%589,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,721964652,17%628,87
IS7840,476084548,89%993,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101289,894764535,56%642,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791068,294444537,78%664,75
M5 Stuart470,821574436,36%0,69
Covenanter5219,592594459,09%658,82
FV4004 Conway91077,304644429,55%646,30
AMX M4 mle. 5410855,914704334,88%293,13
Kranvagn101216,695544233,33%691,51
ARL V396448,674454252,38%749,56
AMX 50 Foch B101303,434764240,48%666,01
A46 6393,244354242,86%1066,59
T14 5542,024684156,10%1082,50
AT 86319,784674160,98%481,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3249,853094165,85%707,61
Vz. 55101542,535504042,50%939,86
E 50 Ausf. M101499,656194042,50%969,11
Tetrarch 253,201024042,50%24,22
A-436499,875053941,03%751,19
KV-1SA 5617,385803961,54%1309,15
Type 1 Chi-He4256,662493857,89%736,43
SDP 58 Kilana8752,554093839,47%509,08
60G FT5335,223093735,14%461,81
Staghound Mk. III6456,353953754,05%712,05
Archer5346,393343650,00%630,88
M446585,195303652,78%998,24
T-29 3421,724833652,78%1602,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10624,633423531,43%381,54
M5A1 Stuart449,321553447,06%68,19
Lansen C 81006,066183458,82%1209,04
Lago4230,702123345,45%538,24
40TP Habicha6530,394183336,36%734,51
M127577,005413354,55%680,97
Object 705A101340,945903342,42%747,14
Churchill I5354,534223246,88%577,75
Tortoise9680,094093218,75%256,88
43 M. Toldi III 3160,062093250,00%721,10
SU-855285,483453158,06%567,89
Centurion Action X101115,105523141,94%703,83
Object 268101619,453993122,58%874,66
BT-7 artillery 3265,873393145,16%893,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5311,102803148,39%714,70
Turán III prototípus 5389,874053151,61%902,18
LT vz. 383139,232023066,67%574,47
MT-256283,803073023,33%522,46
T1E6 266,301303043,33%77,49
VK 28.016218,033232931,03%318,92
SU-122A5145,072192937,93%44,82
T-54 ltwt.9651,344112920,69%595,58
Marder II3116,931302839,29%103,85
VK 30.01 (D)6502,294892842,86%762,32
T 54D 91216,005212737,04%811,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer111082,934202729,63%819,32
FV201 (A45) 7407,153312748,15%352,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5323,003902759,26%1025,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5240,153302634,62%516,77
T-100 LT10652,504242630,77%459,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101719,045612646,15%1194,97
Kunze Panzer 91173,385782646,15%926,50
Type 95 Heavy4196,842992548,00%509,94
AC 1 Sentinel 4315,523892536,00%909,79
TNH T Vz. 519896,135762437,50%489,87
Achilles6321,293412441,67%327,16
Škoda T 27 8652,135102445,83%620,51
121B 101019,134202433,33%518,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 8616,633052420,83%488,82
FCM 50 t 8687,082942429,17%496,72
SU-5496,871592334,78%3,10
S35 CA5356,303652356,52%714,52
WZ-111 8644,733872245,45%560,20
NC 70 Błyskawica101139,555352240,91%597,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,68812254,55%157,11
M-V-Y101190,324222231,82%608,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8737,184102240,91%691,58
O-I Experimental5525,764872142,86%821,50
BZ-75101129,405442040,00%533,21
Somua SAu 404338,753672040,00%851,14
GSOR 1008 81179,405742040,00%895,40
Chrysler K 81041,257532060,00%1274,76
M3 Stuart349,051601957,89%167,52
P.435335,114791963,16%852,32
T2 Medium Tank293,111251942,11%242,88
FV227 Conceiver8982,053961942,11%898,31
L-60 2162,003481973,68%1016,82
SU-1006362,563361827,78%357,28
AT 25190,893371872,22%425,60
Patton the Tank 91199,724221827,78%892,40
B1494,352411764,71%231,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6443,652861735,29%406,77
SU-76G FT4280,942901741,18%402,73
M60 101344,126101747,06%958,08
Black Rock 111079,005391758,82%661,12
MS-1153,56891637,50%23,37
Type 5 Heavy101561,816201637,50%800,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,631921662,50%438,61
Charioteer8949,066481662,50%1064,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3151,693021637,50%425,70
M36 Jackson6415,003691533,33%416,45
Sherman III5267,403361546,67%537,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4435,134551546,67%1280,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8889,473371526,67%722,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8933,935931540,00%800,37
ELC EVEN 90 8591,736171566,67%1160,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91100,507471457,14%850,16
113101107,934991428,57%651,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101260,075981464,29%987,16
AMX 13 57 7479,796151450,00%802,75
T-62A101167,155731346,15%789,42
Executor111408,005981330,77%588,86
AMR 35 2198,152761353,85%1037,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7780,235421361,54%1030,85
Valentine3258,003651241,67%855,12
SU-85B4210,422511233,33%283,37
FV230 Canopener10784,426641258,33%447,17
T3 HMC276,451021136,36%75,21
T404275,733401172,73%720,75
IS-M8572,274641136,36%380,34
King Tiger (Captured) 7659,275381154,55%776,79
VK 20.01 (D)4184,903591060,00%536,58
Object 283 91230,203981040,00%1034,89
14TP4174,56293944,44%416,44
Type 91 Heavy3195,33294944,44%537,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8655,22410955,56%1048,65
LT vz. 352145,50200850,00%583,90
T-284256,13313850,00%667,89
P.43 bis6421,38527862,50%725,85
Semovente M415275,00241837,50%344,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474319,88325850,00%1167,80
T-45 2109,50164850,00%370,68
Renault G15365,00484771,43%997,87
Alecto4199,57243728,57%312,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 8646,71458728,57%569,46
ARMT 5435,14259742,86%727,25
Tiger 131 61037,00905771,43%2020,31
Matilda Black Prince 5453,14565771,43%1038,48
SU-100Y 6117,29242771,43%261,00
LTP 3148,29147742,86%460,99
Object 244 6405,29605771,43%535,72
VK 45.03 7686,14369742,86%582,63
10TP3158,33303650,00%482,59
S-517270,33442666,67%291,23
Lorraine 39L AM3130,00208650,00%278,60
Loyd Gun Carriage282,17136633,33%277,81
SARL 424291,00368650,00%847,97
ISU-130 8602,33240616,67%343,57
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6844,50680633,33%1475,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8891,17523650,00%912,08
Kolohousenka176,40111540,00%125,03
Grant4203,80269540,00%422,50
25TP KSUST II5142,60322560,00%245,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101809,20619540,00%825,82
SU-263105,00195560,00%228,41
KV-5 8964,60502540,00%853,80
Turtle Mk. I 8591,20323520,00%291,04
Chi-Go 71058,80857580,00%1259,67
T-463126,25192450,00%360,91
Cruiser Mk. I120,7597450,00%85,14
IS-4101453,5035940,00%781,06
Valentine II 4242,00301450,00%637,31
M3 Light 3106,50169450,00%359,60
4TP1123,00219333,33%351,12
Rinoceronte10299,00354333,33%0,00
M41589,33183333,33%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505222,00285366,67%444,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2197,00309333,33%645,41
M3G FT3257,33296366,67%800,66
Valentine AT4133,00209333,33%100,32
Birch Gun461,00129333,33%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8164,6716230,00%0,52
ST-II101203,67709366,67%807,62
T78 61140,33452333,33%1481,78
L6/402134,5015320,00%253,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,0010920,00%268,67
T1 HMC271,508220,00%135,71
Sexton II354,50122250,00%100,37
M7 Priest3214,00337250,00%513,57
AMX 38338,50121250,00%91,43
SU-76M4165,502902100,00%463,01
Cruiser Mk. II2105,00334250,00%315,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr224,002772100,00%261,00
Bishop564,00222250,00%102,65
Somua S35386,005112100,00%261,00
FCM 36297,50126250,00%262,29
T-34 with L-11 4537,5025320,00%1819,12
LT-432 8973,0035320,00%1282,07
KV-122 7836,00566250,00%1022,52
T2 Light Tank 2140,00172250,00%479,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8319,00296250,00%227,98
Brennos 80,00285250,00%127,63
Fiat 30001110,003091100,00%608,79
Type 62 7568,0027910,00%808,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,008410,00%28,39
7TP265,002731100,00%261,00
M10 Wolverine5918,0061110,00%2248,98
IS-6 8404,0026910,00%123,49
GSOR the TANK 91176,008011100,00%998,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6706,006321100,00%2200,60
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5205,0012310,00%228,49
MTLS-1G14 3204,0019510,00%502,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 455,0020510,00%0,00
IS-2 7994,0045510,00%1261,47
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,004810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-02
Left: 2017-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-06
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2018-11-04