| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lansen C | 8 | 1227,98 | 669 | 237 | 51,05% | 1538,92 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1380,19 | 650 | 139 | 46,04% | 1205,81 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1188,80 | 628 | 65 | 53,85% | 1343,73 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 497,00 | 385 | 60 | 41,67% | 649,60 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1213,72 | 618 | 60 | 41,67% | 1201,44 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 930,07 | 580 | 57 | 43,86% | 713,36 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 895,75 | 673 | 52 | 53,85% | 1564,52 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1442,85 | 722 | 40 | 50,00% | 1291,48 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1086,84 | 611 | 37 | 51,35% | 1170,60 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 898,65 | 633 | 34 | 61,76% | 1201,02 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 649,06 | 508 | 33 | 48,48% | 936,37 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 897,78 | 620 | 27 | 51,85% | 1102,37 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 987,65 | 744 | 26 | 53,85% | 1161,51 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1093,17 | 661 | 24 | 62,50% | 1771,46 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1194,82 | 691 | 22 | 45,45% | 1010,35 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1286,50 | 841 | 20 | 60,00% | 1670,14 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 797,28 | 596 | 18 | 38,89% | 832,59 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 398,00 | 423 | 16 | 37,50% | 209,48 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1121,71 | 547 | 14 | 35,71% | 702,73 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 937,58 | 677 | 12 | 58,33% | 903,33 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 1139,13 | 979 | 8 | 87,50% | 8087,48 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 817,25 | 470 | 8 | 50,00% | 966,77 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 958,57 | 471 | 7 | 28,57% | 558,51 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1484,14 | 1044 | 7 | 85,71% | 2429,02 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 695,83 | 664 | 6 | 66,67% | 1468,29 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1536,17 | 887 | 6 | 50,00% | 1480,75 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 730,60 | 722 | 5 | 60,00% | 438,36 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1212,60 | 740 | 5 | 60,00% | 1388,62 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 469,40 | 447 | 5 | 60,00% | 532,29 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1618,00 | 787 | 4 | 50,00% | 1018,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 644,75 | 615 | 4 | 50,00% | 569,61 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 669,00 | 269 | 4 | 0,00% | 827,56 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1818,00 | 747 | 4 | 50,00% | 1779,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 778,25 | 703 | 4 | 50,00% | 4470,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 782,00 | 437 | 3 | 33,33% | 6267,01 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1438,00 | 618 | 2 | 50,00% | 1450,36 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 907,00 | 473 | 2 | 50,00% | 7890,71 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 350,50 | 532 | 2 | 50,00% | 157,21 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 954,50 | 425 | 2 | 0,00% | 709,05 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1923,00 | 395 | 2 | 50,00% | 1015,23 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1086,00 | 711 | 2 | 50,00% | 2124,19 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1361,50 | 724 | 2 | 50,00% | 1759,23 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1315,50 | 692 | 2 | 50,00% | 1181,83 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1732,00 | 393 | 2 | 0,00% | 1261,49 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 538,00 | 388 | 2 | 50,00% | 4384,35 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1383,00 | 659 | 1 | 100,00% | 12983,21 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 759,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 673,14 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 0,00 | 387 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 323,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 1821,54 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 684,00 | 470 | 1 | 100,00% | 5227,04 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 826,00 | 503 | 1 | 100,00% | 7560,64 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 1023,00 | 634 | 1 | 100,00% | 7384,63 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 1330,00 | 856 | 1 | 100,00% | 16021,56 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 450,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 409,63 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 1471,00 | 895 | 1 | 100,00% | 17345,30 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 1566,00 | 777 | 1 | 100,00% | 17529,38 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 41,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 233,00 | 287 | 1 | 100,00% | 407,70 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1002,00 | 785 | 1 | 100,00% | 2172,14 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 712,00 | 887 | 1 | 100,00% | 823,00 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2560,00 | 1676 | 1 | 100,00% | 4748,35 |
___ALM000ST___
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1109 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,72 | 0,00 | 8,00 | 8,00 | ||||
| Victories | 556 | 50,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 9 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 528 | 47,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 25 | 2,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 266 | 23,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 870 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 9 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1174 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 26 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.089,60 | 0,00 | 264,00 | 864,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 519 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 442 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 632,56 | 0,00 | 610,00 | 473,80 | ||||
| WN7 | 1030,58 | 0,00 | 1080,05 | 1007,24 | ||||
| WN8 | 1307,56 | 0,00 | 183,86 | 913,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1109 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,72 | |
| Victories | 556 | 50,14% |
| Defeats | 528 | 47,61% |
| Draws | 25 | 2,25% |
| Battles survived | 266 | 23,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 870 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1174 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.089,60 | |
| Capture points | 519 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 442 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 632,56 | |
| WN7 | 1030,58 | |
| WN8 | 1307,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 264,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 610,00 | |
| WN7 | 1080,05 | |
| WN8 | 183,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 9 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 864,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 473,80 | |
| WN7 | 1007,24 | |
| WN8 | 913,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 535 | 0 | 57 | 95 | ||||
| Victories | 280 | 52,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 46 | 80,70% | 71 | 74,74% |
| Defeats | 252 | 47,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 19,30% | 24 | 25,26% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 214 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 52,63% | 45 | 47,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 329 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,81 | 71 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 1,70 | 1,42 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 313 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,81 | 73 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.110,04 | 0,00 | 1.105,74 | 1.196,37 | ||||
| Capture points | 764 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 77 | 1,35 | 130 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 1416 | 2,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,51 | 175 | 1,84 |
| Experience | 609,52 | 0,00 | 653,60 | 630,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 535 | |
| Victories | 280 | 52,34% |
| Defeats | 252 | 47,10% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 214 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 329 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 313 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.110,04 | |
| Capture points | 764 | 1,43 |
| Defense points | 1416 | 2,65 |
| Experience | 609,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 46 | 80,70% |
| Defeats | 11 | 19,30% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 52,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.105,74 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 29 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 653,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95 | |
| Victories | 71 | 74,74% |
| Defeats | 24 | 25,26% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 47,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.196,37 | |
| Capture points | 130 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 175 | 1,84 |
| Experience | 630,24 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen