| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1934,94 | 635 | 379 | 46,97% | 1444,72 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1772,48 | 574 | 317 | 46,69% | 1220,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 545,71 | 411 | 308 | 49,68% | 873,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1149,98 | 681 | 278 | 44,24% | 815,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 608,16 | 400 | 260 | 45,38% | 1104,33 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1598,44 | 469 | 237 | 48,95% | 1366,05 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 983,13 | 454 | 232 | 41,81% | 967,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1518,88 | 592 | 232 | 49,14% | 1425,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 498,16 | 367 | 220 | 50,91% | 1002,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2162,93 | 735 | 214 | 46,26% | 1713,83 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 783,98 | 681 | 213 | 45,07% | 714,22 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 378,50 | 286 | 183 | 41,53% | 818,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 240,72 | 225 | 178 | 44,94% | 615,12 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1052,96 | 390 | 172 | 38,37% | 1038,88 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1294,56 | 669 | 167 | 46,11% | 1044,11 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 761,51 | 407 | 162 | 41,98% | 919,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2496,91 | 752 | 155 | 41,94% | 1742,04 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1400,89 | 534 | 151 | 43,71% | 1154,90 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 252,34 | 246 | 143 | 47,55% | 508,47 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2421,30 | 855 | 142 | 52,11% | 2043,44 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 302,50 | 229 | 137 | 41,61% | 282,21 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2159,90 | 819 | 135 | 51,11% | 1856,38 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2512,64 | 865 | 135 | 50,37% | 2190,36 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1076,24 | 586 | 133 | 42,86% | 1067,97 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 427,63 | 614 | 119 | 54,62% | 705,82 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 540,66 | 701 | 118 | 51,69% | 1017,20 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 249,39 | 245 | 114 | 45,61% | 713,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1037,13 | 654 | 113 | 43,36% | 823,27 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 547,12 | 717 | 109 | 51,38% | 665,70 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 488,33 | 292 | 98 | 38,78% | 577,29 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 871,71 | 520 | 97 | 49,48% | 1016,74 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2059,28 | 761 | 95 | 45,26% | 1537,59 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1315,58 | 712 | 93 | 47,31% | 1183,97 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1370,22 | 645 | 89 | 51,69% | 1060,41 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 280,29 | 229 | 85 | 58,82% | 750,19 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1376,59 | 583 | 85 | 43,53% | 1450,95 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 685,44 | 770 | 85 | 47,06% | 979,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1595,95 | 724 | 82 | 54,88% | 1278,81 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1708,84 | 805 | 82 | 46,34% | 1559,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1289,38 | 712 | 81 | 51,85% | 1256,26 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418,77 | 262 | 77 | 42,86% | 906,77 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 996,17 | 587 | 75 | 40,00% | 943,33 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1888,16 | 774 | 74 | 48,65% | 1536,46 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1628,69 | 813 | 74 | 51,35% | 1338,91 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 936,68 | 432 | 72 | 51,39% | 1348,90 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1761,93 | 814 | 72 | 45,83% | 1679,95 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 420,07 | 337 | 68 | 48,53% | 801,52 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1466,66 | 819 | 68 | 54,41% | 1611,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1843,85 | 815 | 67 | 41,79% | 1805,71 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1790,64 | 764 | 67 | 43,28% | 1615,37 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 619,15 | 402 | 67 | 50,75% | 994,68 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1711,77 | 912 | 66 | 62,12% | 1729,04 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1397,34 | 778 | 65 | 46,15% | 1486,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 877,03 | 698 | 64 | 51,56% | 1764,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 976,00 | 682 | 63 | 49,21% | 972,79 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1570,56 | 869 | 62 | 48,39% | 1879,52 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1169,54 | 776 | 61 | 55,74% | 1538,41 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1822,85 | 861 | 61 | 44,26% | 1780,66 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 119,20 | 175 | 60 | 41,67% | 156,55 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 387,93 | 592 | 60 | 53,33% | 756,89 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2328,05 | 924 | 59 | 62,71% | 1885,63 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1631,68 | 722 | 59 | 52,54% | 1351,37 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 820,14 | 605 | 57 | 45,61% | 986,96 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1272,91 | 716 | 57 | 42,11% | 1375,18 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 175,07 | 229 | 57 | 52,63% | 367,23 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1045,46 | 650 | 56 | 50,00% | 1017,56 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 227,93 | 223 | 55 | 52,73% | 543,36 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 244,83 | 219 | 54 | 40,74% | 467,61 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 145,70 | 204 | 53 | 49,06% | 384,37 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1417,62 | 647 | 53 | 33,96% | 1309,81 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1916,19 | 872 | 53 | 50,94% | 1741,60 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2181,83 | 1028 | 53 | 60,38% | 2253,74 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2265,48 | 864 | 52 | 48,08% | 1982,82 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1745,29 | 808 | 52 | 36,54% | 2103,07 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 584,90 | 309 | 52 | 38,46% | 517,68 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2122,37 | 961 | 51 | 56,86% | 2145,01 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2300,37 | 1045 | 51 | 58,82% | 2552,95 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1228,47 | 884 | 49 | 61,22% | 1996,92 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2037,45 | 852 | 49 | 57,14% | 1737,34 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 576,57 | 345 | 49 | 40,82% | 858,87 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2225,10 | 851 | 49 | 63,27% | 2014,05 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 148,58 | 143 | 48 | 47,92% | 329,99 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 497,85 | 395 | 48 | 52,08% | 1195,99 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 949,79 | 525 | 47 | 34,04% | 1546,01 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2424,46 | 864 | 46 | 43,48% | 1795,29 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1794,43 | 950 | 46 | 50,00% | 2297,84 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1895,15 | 1106 | 46 | 67,39% | 2836,16 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1166,54 | 697 | 46 | 52,17% | 1180,59 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 627,09 | 740 | 45 | 66,67% | 1849,50 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2295,34 | 939 | 44 | 52,27% | 2227,82 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1693,25 | 769 | 44 | 54,55% | 1362,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1890,59 | 650 | 44 | 45,45% | 1346,02 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1398,16 | 814 | 43 | 51,16% | 1891,24 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1666,93 | 836 | 43 | 46,51% | 2020,83 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2261,90 | 1005 | 42 | 54,76% | 2309,01 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 795,12 | 805 | 42 | 50,00% | 1539,85 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 674,83 | 426 | 41 | 51,22% | 765,68 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 375,68 | 434 | 41 | 53,66% | 516,66 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1246,53 | 783 | 40 | 55,00% | 1526,43 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1766,75 | 818 | 40 | 45,00% | 1453,93 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1692,28 | 923 | 40 | 50,00% | 2177,47 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1527,92 | 1042 | 37 | 70,27% | 2414,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 184,64 | 213 | 36 | 41,67% | 467,58 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2013,89 | 947 | 35 | 65,71% | 2186,84 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2071,29 | 915 | 35 | 57,14% | 2079,33 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1124,06 | 747 | 34 | 41,18% | 1397,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 614,25 | 523 | 32 | 37,50% | 632,75 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1491,09 | 878 | 32 | 56,25% | 1996,98 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 494,52 | 256 | 31 | 67,74% | 1585,96 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2042,42 | 1040 | 31 | 61,29% | 2123,01 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 515,77 | 330 | 30 | 46,67% | 772,48 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2450,70 | 907 | 30 | 50,00% | 2069,46 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2166,97 | 927 | 30 | 50,00% | 2155,62 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 771,43 | 459 | 30 | 50,00% | 946,96 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1850,80 | 978 | 30 | 60,00% | 2656,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2137,67 | 583 | 30 | 36,67% | 1301,70 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2148,24 | 680 | 29 | 44,83% | 1348,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 178,97 | 192 | 29 | 37,93% | 342,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 898,69 | 748 | 29 | 65,52% | 1204,14 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1466,68 | 633 | 28 | 39,29% | 1299,54 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1179,64 | 745 | 28 | 46,43% | 1247,27 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 185,48 | 190 | 27 | 59,26% | 506,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 623,93 | 342 | 27 | 44,44% | 588,52 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1390,22 | 837 | 27 | 37,04% | 1904,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 308,27 | 297 | 26 | 38,46% | 465,19 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 118,31 | 141 | 26 | 61,54% | 314,04 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 433,85 | 273 | 26 | 38,46% | 641,53 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 763,00 | 572 | 26 | 42,31% | 693,91 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1017,73 | 481 | 26 | 38,46% | 1073,29 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 106,80 | 217 | 25 | 44,00% | 140,41 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 711,68 | 619 | 25 | 56,00% | 1104,54 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1338,88 | 923 | 25 | 64,00% | 1960,33 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2810,20 | 963 | 25 | 60,00% | 2452,39 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 282,50 | 221 | 24 | 45,83% | 649,93 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2493,50 | 978 | 24 | 45,83% | 2471,69 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186,22 | 230 | 23 | 56,52% | 721,16 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1288,83 | 907 | 23 | 69,57% | 1889,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 993,91 | 545 | 23 | 43,48% | 1188,83 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1324,70 | 797 | 23 | 65,22% | 1418,77 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1031,13 | 787 | 23 | 56,52% | 1733,99 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1233,61 | 634 | 23 | 39,13% | 1290,61 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 955,70 | 542 | 23 | 60,87% | 968,76 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1225,82 | 665 | 22 | 50,00% | 2233,94 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2083,77 | 1009 | 22 | 50,00% | 2731,57 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 217,14 | 262 | 22 | 45,45% | 870,94 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 770,10 | 431 | 21 | 47,62% | 1033,63 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1370,10 | 739 | 20 | 55,00% | 2129,80 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2657,15 | 938 | 20 | 55,00% | 2161,41 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 209,40 | 220 | 20 | 45,00% | 170,90 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 997,90 | 546 | 20 | 60,00% | 1226,37 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1298,21 | 843 | 19 | 57,89% | 2067,16 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1602,47 | 860 | 19 | 57,89% | 1625,42 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1320,16 | 733 | 19 | 36,84% | 1747,95 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1459,00 | 744 | 19 | 42,11% | 1443,98 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1141,89 | 746 | 18 | 44,44% | 1904,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 993,61 | 729 | 18 | 50,00% | 2030,36 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96,56 | 307 | 18 | 50,00% | 143,59 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2617,22 | 939 | 18 | 50,00% | 2005,55 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 605,88 | 299 | 17 | 29,41% | 1115,28 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 803,88 | 649 | 17 | 64,71% | 1862,76 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 691,59 | 522 | 17 | 64,71% | 1121,93 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2614,76 | 914 | 17 | 58,82% | 1982,79 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 770,24 | 547 | 17 | 29,41% | 670,66 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2618,53 | 860 | 17 | 47,06% | 1763,15 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2138,13 | 718 | 16 | 37,50% | 1057,49 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 515,69 | 640 | 16 | 81,25% | 973,36 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 179,13 | 222 | 15 | 33,33% | 731,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1060,13 | 810 | 15 | 80,00% | 2288,28 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 124,00 | 201 | 15 | 53,33% | 341,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 134,47 | 206 | 15 | 40,00% | 277,92 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 647,13 | 567 | 15 | 40,00% | 1711,42 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 297,60 | 250 | 15 | 46,67% | 972,75 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 954,64 | 543 | 14 | 28,57% | 1596,85 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1807,36 | 855 | 14 | 35,71% | 1883,02 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2870,93 | 946 | 14 | 42,86% | 2229,00 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 550,79 | 536 | 14 | 50,00% | 618,55 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 221,00 | 162 | 14 | 42,86% | 498,94 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 346,36 | 262 | 14 | 71,43% | 1403,55 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1319,29 | 1143 | 14 | 71,43% | 3850,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3005,71 | 1196 | 14 | 71,43% | 2485,07 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 888,21 | 810 | 14 | 57,14% | 891,33 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 689,31 | 538 | 13 | 38,46% | 2026,99 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2477,00 | 680 | 13 | 30,77% | 1371,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 470,23 | 317 | 13 | 30,77% | 718,14 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1523,46 | 844 | 13 | 30,77% | 2139,63 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 300,77 | 247 | 13 | 46,15% | 596,90 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 509,23 | 590 | 13 | 61,54% | 1450,12 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 456,77 | 436 | 13 | 38,46% | 596,53 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129,83 | 176 | 12 | 58,33% | 386,59 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 10,08 | 66 | 12 | 41,67% | 9,22 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 257,50 | 271 | 12 | 41,67% | 330,28 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1241,33 | 886 | 12 | 58,33% | 2643,43 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2037,58 | 927 | 12 | 58,33% | 1634,33 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 356,08 | 548 | 12 | 50,00% | 1160,96 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1588,33 | 890 | 12 | 50,00% | 1601,54 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1354,83 | 662 | 12 | 41,67% | 1059,67 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 23,36 | 67 | 11 | 45,45% | 64,32 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1682,91 | 683 | 11 | 27,27% | 1079,49 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 283,64 | 316 | 11 | 54,55% | 632,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 180,82 | 238 | 11 | 45,45% | 615,84 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1860,00 | 872 | 11 | 54,55% | 1588,84 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 854,45 | 343 | 11 | 27,27% | 935,92 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 837,80 | 680 | 10 | 60,00% | 2703,21 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2197,20 | 813 | 10 | 50,00% | 1674,04 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1084,10 | 821 | 10 | 60,00% | 2029,35 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1345,00 | 945 | 10 | 80,00% | 1611,96 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 358,30 | 555 | 10 | 70,00% | 1659,48 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 738,20 | 477 | 10 | 40,00% | 708,90 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 365,33 | 318 | 9 | 33,33% | 954,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 538,67 | 491 | 9 | 55,56% | 1403,50 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1603,67 | 662 | 9 | 22,22% | 1978,28 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 307,56 | 256 | 9 | 77,78% | 1252,51 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 302,11 | 234 | 9 | 55,56% | 846,68 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1025,11 | 928 | 9 | 66,67% | 2205,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 597,56 | 660 | 9 | 66,67% | 1696,95 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1076,89 | 808 | 9 | 55,56% | 1038,21 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3042,11 | 957 | 9 | 55,56% | 2107,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 773,50 | 664 | 8 | 87,50% | 2108,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1345,50 | 1035 | 8 | 62,50% | 3645,24 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2371,75 | 992 | 8 | 62,50% | 2010,34 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2477,57 | 708 | 7 | 28,57% | 1625,06 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1461,43 | 831 | 7 | 42,86% | 2052,55 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 857,86 | 702 | 7 | 42,86% | 2097,35 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2576,43 | 966 | 7 | 57,14% | 1924,04 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102,71 | 111 | 7 | 42,86% | 157,59 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 634,86 | 553 | 7 | 71,43% | 991,27 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1741,86 | 1185 | 7 | 85,71% | 3977,11 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 281,29 | 198 | 7 | 0,00% | 165,10 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1085,43 | 512 | 7 | 28,57% | 797,37 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1007,29 | 587 | 7 | 42,86% | 889,24 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 128,71 | 133 | 7 | 28,57% | 30,49 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1002,86 | 610 | 7 | 42,86% | 1076,96 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 311,00 | 365 | 6 | 16,67% | 1514,12 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1149,50 | 819 | 6 | 66,67% | 3534,02 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 141,33 | 171 | 6 | 33,33% | 367,30 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 928,67 | 861 | 6 | 83,33% | 1963,05 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 396,00 | 401 | 6 | 66,67% | 600,84 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 95,00 | 56 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,30 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 178,83 | 243 | 6 | 33,33% | 690,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 750,50 | 465 | 6 | 33,33% | 1912,09 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2162,33 | 883 | 6 | 50,00% | 2027,45 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 962,00 | 762 | 6 | 83,33% | 2797,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1779,33 | 806 | 6 | 50,00% | 1389,40 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 141,33 | 151 | 6 | 33,33% | 414,04 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1617,00 | 593 | 6 | 16,67% | 1406,08 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 417,50 | 344 | 6 | 50,00% | 1657,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74,80 | 304 | 5 | 60,00% | 227,87 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 672,80 | 630 | 5 | 80,00% | 2596,13 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2100,00 | 701 | 5 | 40,00% | 1166,09 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1398,00 | 823 | 5 | 60,00% | 1343,34 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 83,40 | 136 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1953,60 | 543 | 5 | 0,00% | 1312,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1297,80 | 579 | 5 | 40,00% | 1370,05 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 45,75 | 205 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 297,25 | 294 | 4 | 50,00% | 751,81 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 168,00 | 235 | 4 | 25,00% | 916,24 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 21,75 | 48 | 4 | 0,00% | 1,05 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1810,25 | 776 | 4 | 50,00% | 1241,81 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2673,00 | 833 | 4 | 25,00% | 2118,91 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 356,50 | 249 | 4 | 75,00% | 852,50 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 569,00 | 552 | 4 | 75,00% | 1155,29 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 462,75 | 740 | 4 | 75,00% | 811,78 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1514,25 | 701 | 4 | 25,00% | 1629,41 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1797,75 | 866 | 4 | 50,00% | 1421,74 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20,33 | 51 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 302,33 | 259 | 3 | 33,33% | 569,46 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 105,33 | 151 | 3 | 100,00% | 433,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 520,67 | 624 | 3 | 33,33% | 751,42 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 101,33 | 63 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 497,67 | 912 | 3 | 100,00% | 580,83 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 64,67 | 280 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87,50 | 126 | 2 | 0,00% | 249,95 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 760,50 | 543 | 2 | 50,00% | 3225,55 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 106,50 | 183 | 2 | 50,00% | 389,87 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 229,00 | 334 | 2 | 100,00% | 756,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1414,00 | 928 | 2 | 50,00% | 6474,16 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2001,00 | 862 | 2 | 50,00% | 1626,09 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1091,50 | 1241 | 2 | 100,00% | 2879,21 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1020,50 | 434 | 2 | 0,00% | 1154,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 522,00 | 463 | 2 | 50,00% | 970,41 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 895,00 | 318 | 2 | 0,00% | 661,57 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 237,00 | 206 | 2 | 50,00% | 423,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1144,00 | 995 | 2 | 100,00% | 1183,37 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1348,50 | 392 | 2 | 50,00% | 1258,74 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1095,00 | 1155 | 2 | 50,00% | 2326,87 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 654,00 | 309 | 2 | 0,00% | 203,45 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 132,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 644,31 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65,00 | 411 | 1 | 100,00% | 407,40 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 210,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 1335,29 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 591,87 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 678,00 | 500 | 1 | 100,00% | 1575,92 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 390,00 | 671 | 1 | 100,00% | 1978,68 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 97 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2980,00 | 1701 | 1 | 100,00% | 4040,98 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 210,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 101,02 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 133,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 106,50 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 459 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2375,00 | 1403 | 1 | 100,00% | 2222,77 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1056,00 | 354 | 1 | 0,00% | 2132,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1193,00 | 592 | 1 | 100,00% | 1266,52 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 98,00 | 677 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1244,00 | 999 | 1 | 100,00% | 2549,40 |
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.
Werd_Like_2017
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12345 | 9 | 55 | 139 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | 8,56 | 8,49 | 8,18 | ||||
| Victories | 5952 | 48,21% | 6 | 66,67% | 21 | 38,18% | 63 | 45,32% |
| Defeats | 6192 | 50,16% | 3 | 33,33% | 32 | 58,18% | 74 | 53,24% |
| Draws | 201 | 1,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 3,64% | 2 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 3431 | 27,79% | 5 | 55,56% | 12 | 21,82% | 37 | 26,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8888 | 0,72 | 12 | 1,33 | 53 | 0,96 | 132 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 3,00 | 1,23 | 1,29 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11369 | 0,92 | 12 | 1,33 | 76 | 1,38 | 141 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.189,31 | 1.756,00 | 1.685,44 | 1.751,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 8460 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 180 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 5306 | 0,43 | 13 | 1,44 | 13 | 0,24 | 18 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 595,45 | 1.018,89 | 793,84 | 814,83 | ||||
| WN7 | 992,62 | 1752,44 | 1099,73 | 1198,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 1348,87 | 2544,33 | 1874,03 | 1882,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12345 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 5952 | 48,21% |
| Defeats | 6192 | 50,16% |
| Draws | 201 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 3431 | 27,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8888 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11369 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.189,31 | |
| Capture points | 8460 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 5306 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 595,45 | |
| WN7 | 992,62 | |
| WN8 | 1348,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 6 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 55,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.756,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,44 |
| Experience | 1.018,89 | |
| WN7 | 1752,44 | |
| WN8 | 2544,33 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,49 | |
| Victories | 21 | 38,18% |
| Defeats | 32 | 58,18% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,64% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 21,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.685,44 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 793,84 | |
| WN7 | 1099,73 | |
| WN8 | 1874,03 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 63 | 45,32% |
| Defeats | 74 | 53,24% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 26,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 132 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 141 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.751,26 | |
| Capture points | 180 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 814,83 | |
| WN7 | 1198,38 | |
| WN8 | 1882,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 441,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 75,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 441,55 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 75,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen