| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1738,18 | 890 | 650 | 57,38% | 2140,14 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2095,84 | 672 | 472 | 50,42% | 1745,69 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1321,80 | 626 | 441 | 54,65% | 1623,14 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1325,66 | 658 | 410 | 48,05% | 1535,40 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1655,15 | 648 | 397 | 54,91% | 1962,72 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2012,72 | 1078 | 381 | 61,15% | 2454,49 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2121,37 | 733 | 354 | 52,54% | 2030,52 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 800,44 | 429 | 349 | 53,30% | 1423,41 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1200,63 | 732 | 338 | 58,88% | 2536,16 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 827,65 | 668 | 335 | 52,84% | 2369,52 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2368,16 | 946 | 329 | 60,18% | 2399,33 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 829,74 | 518 | 323 | 54,80% | 1065,19 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 976,87 | 654 | 304 | 55,92% | 2078,24 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1415,96 | 602 | 284 | 52,82% | 1243,64 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1400,82 | 579 | 283 | 48,41% | 1715,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1204,74 | 723 | 280 | 57,86% | 2523,11 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 823,79 | 526 | 277 | 45,85% | 1669,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1469,40 | 549 | 265 | 52,08% | 1545,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 975,69 | 464 | 250 | 47,60% | 841,12 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 799,87 | 463 | 247 | 45,34% | 1166,31 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1930,43 | 888 | 244 | 50,41% | 2404,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 236,23 | 241 | 243 | 47,74% | 471,64 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1288,86 | 696 | 242 | 54,96% | 1907,37 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1926,37 | 679 | 240 | 55,83% | 1476,75 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 478,94 | 606 | 236 | 50,42% | 1413,19 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1113,59 | 615 | 227 | 54,63% | 1874,13 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1547,88 | 882 | 222 | 54,05% | 2236,99 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 805,96 | 450 | 218 | 48,17% | 731,92 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 929,65 | 476 | 214 | 46,26% | 860,87 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 624,81 | 394 | 210 | 43,33% | 571,58 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 809,52 | 507 | 210 | 44,29% | 716,38 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 671,30 | 468 | 208 | 51,92% | 1282,89 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1239,35 | 625 | 197 | 50,76% | 1867,64 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1228,22 | 696 | 174 | 44,83% | 1115,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 588,72 | 386 | 173 | 46,24% | 727,56 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1671,19 | 670 | 170 | 44,71% | 1606,92 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 829,44 | 447 | 169 | 46,15% | 954,35 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1838,48 | 882 | 164 | 58,54% | 1912,72 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1559,17 | 666 | 162 | 52,47% | 1924,29 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 667,45 | 815 | 155 | 54,19% | 1471,53 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 342,49 | 294 | 154 | 48,05% | 1308,10 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 404,36 | 336 | 154 | 46,10% | 489,31 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1807,08 | 900 | 153 | 55,56% | 2464,46 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 557,27 | 397 | 153 | 45,75% | 688,34 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 908,15 | 693 | 150 | 50,67% | 1759,01 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2086,71 | 771 | 147 | 51,70% | 1937,72 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 810,39 | 715 | 146 | 52,05% | 1466,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 415,28 | 299 | 145 | 46,90% | 586,61 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1357,80 | 516 | 145 | 57,24% | 1659,74 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1825,73 | 704 | 141 | 57,45% | 1622,04 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 885,70 | 685 | 141 | 57,45% | 2281,31 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 705,14 | 445 | 137 | 56,20% | 1363,66 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 792,74 | 755 | 136 | 55,88% | 2129,77 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1258,87 | 697 | 135 | 53,33% | 1172,02 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2469,77 | 844 | 133 | 61,65% | 1904,84 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1114,69 | 776 | 131 | 61,07% | 2180,05 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 796,91 | 436 | 130 | 50,77% | 974,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 703,28 | 397 | 128 | 51,56% | 799,91 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1945,03 | 614 | 127 | 48,03% | 1768,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 755,94 | 450 | 126 | 50,79% | 885,97 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 214,30 | 220 | 125 | 47,20% | 370,17 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2159,34 | 791 | 124 | 54,84% | 1974,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 904,55 | 718 | 122 | 60,66% | 2192,99 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1045,80 | 641 | 122 | 57,38% | 2282,05 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1184,23 | 753 | 122 | 56,56% | 2370,01 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1821,46 | 892 | 120 | 56,67% | 1999,10 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1853,12 | 602 | 120 | 51,67% | 1567,87 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 227,92 | 196 | 119 | 41,18% | 552,70 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 782,69 | 503 | 118 | 45,76% | 857,06 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 946,15 | 614 | 115 | 47,83% | 924,00 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 668,42 | 504 | 115 | 51,30% | 1208,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1524,03 | 720 | 115 | 59,13% | 1913,69 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 951,65 | 531 | 114 | 49,12% | 1142,74 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1265,46 | 612 | 113 | 55,75% | 2095,09 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1007,26 | 754 | 113 | 58,41% | 2371,59 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1246,71 | 785 | 112 | 51,79% | 2595,74 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 872,12 | 760 | 109 | 54,13% | 1942,96 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1515,59 | 630 | 107 | 43,93% | 1281,65 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1357,55 | 771 | 107 | 57,01% | 2156,48 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 290,64 | 205 | 107 | 37,38% | 335,98 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 722,36 | 569 | 105 | 51,43% | 1853,92 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1571,72 | 765 | 104 | 65,38% | 1600,37 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1384,29 | 665 | 103 | 52,43% | 1358,13 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2209,43 | 1001 | 103 | 61,17% | 2395,07 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1405,31 | 598 | 103 | 42,72% | 1121,81 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2367,39 | 952 | 102 | 43,14% | 1977,48 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1333,79 | 628 | 101 | 48,51% | 1509,01 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1853,28 | 828 | 100 | 59,00% | 2130,02 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1473,97 | 583 | 100 | 52,00% | 1849,56 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2111,68 | 753 | 99 | 47,47% | 1753,83 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1324,39 | 830 | 99 | 58,59% | 1818,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 215,12 | 187 | 97 | 46,39% | 264,78 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 550,48 | 339 | 97 | 46,39% | 864,08 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1426,20 | 737 | 96 | 46,88% | 1720,40 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1066,05 | 719 | 96 | 56,25% | 1906,48 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1566,57 | 673 | 95 | 53,68% | 1932,02 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1587,95 | 887 | 95 | 58,95% | 2031,96 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 187,29 | 370 | 94 | 53,19% | 1089,39 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1741,23 | 674 | 94 | 53,19% | 1798,29 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1366,36 | 526 | 92 | 51,09% | 1538,58 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1997,00 | 722 | 91 | 42,86% | 1374,17 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1505,62 | 681 | 91 | 60,44% | 1930,51 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 949,67 | 877 | 90 | 63,33% | 1697,44 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 714,64 | 574 | 89 | 56,18% | 1065,52 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2460,73 | 890 | 89 | 49,44% | 1983,96 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 751,30 | 660 | 88 | 69,32% | 2167,78 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1949,38 | 957 | 88 | 62,50% | 1957,61 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1155,70 | 695 | 86 | 60,47% | 1774,42 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1655,55 | 644 | 86 | 46,51% | 1589,58 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2152,51 | 935 | 86 | 58,14% | 2041,25 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 859,41 | 448 | 85 | 47,06% | 1150,29 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2028,00 | 748 | 85 | 60,00% | 1797,34 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 599,69 | 783 | 84 | 64,29% | 2469,47 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1170,02 | 730 | 83 | 59,04% | 1590,97 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1076,98 | 714 | 83 | 61,45% | 2183,93 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 321,50 | 312 | 82 | 59,76% | 790,49 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 948,00 | 614 | 82 | 50,00% | 1443,50 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1205,62 | 740 | 81 | 56,79% | 1903,78 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 942,84 | 671 | 81 | 45,68% | 1763,93 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1156,28 | 634 | 80 | 50,00% | 1622,95 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 261,78 | 230 | 80 | 48,75% | 447,12 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1707,11 | 937 | 80 | 58,75% | 2241,93 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1027,19 | 827 | 80 | 57,50% | 2111,49 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 841,80 | 647 | 79 | 51,90% | 1530,06 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1903,82 | 761 | 79 | 51,90% | 1820,90 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1409,82 | 797 | 78 | 51,28% | 2102,91 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 467,73 | 374 | 77 | 53,25% | 1380,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1172,34 | 965 | 77 | 67,53% | 2296,86 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 382,36 | 312 | 76 | 51,32% | 636,58 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2508,67 | 746 | 75 | 48,00% | 1954,78 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2113,56 | 931 | 75 | 64,00% | 2167,69 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2126,85 | 760 | 74 | 51,35% | 1712,42 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2053,93 | 826 | 74 | 56,76% | 1557,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 502,16 | 323 | 73 | 52,05% | 762,94 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 631,90 | 428 | 73 | 47,95% | 763,62 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 125,33 | 209 | 73 | 45,21% | 118,15 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 798,92 | 389 | 73 | 47,95% | 998,91 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 188,49 | 388 | 73 | 54,79% | 749,36 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1245,14 | 587 | 71 | 54,93% | 1843,95 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1316,74 | 645 | 70 | 52,86% | 1405,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 303,67 | 270 | 69 | 49,28% | 538,77 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 585,35 | 662 | 69 | 46,38% | 1851,54 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1252,32 | 541 | 68 | 51,47% | 1356,15 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1797,88 | 785 | 68 | 50,00% | 1565,30 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 291,82 | 277 | 68 | 52,94% | 1035,76 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1855,18 | 1034 | 67 | 56,72% | 2233,23 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1311,77 | 670 | 66 | 50,00% | 1991,85 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1429,05 | 668 | 66 | 54,55% | 1635,19 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1391,44 | 1065 | 66 | 74,24% | 3283,18 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2352,45 | 727 | 65 | 52,31% | 1555,17 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1122,92 | 575 | 65 | 47,69% | 850,35 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 428,32 | 528 | 65 | 61,54% | 1518,37 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 371,09 | 335 | 64 | 46,88% | 833,99 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2053,36 | 824 | 64 | 56,25% | 2029,10 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 380,94 | 450 | 64 | 46,88% | 1259,80 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 863,75 | 670 | 63 | 57,14% | 1640,23 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1307,79 | 1103 | 63 | 61,90% | 2650,42 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1239,06 | 762 | 62 | 45,16% | 1623,19 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1270,29 | 584 | 62 | 58,06% | 2049,78 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 393,26 | 320 | 61 | 55,74% | 1168,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 144,36 | 212 | 61 | 50,82% | 337,06 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1220,20 | 999 | 61 | 62,30% | 2557,94 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 305,42 | 230 | 60 | 55,00% | 395,51 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 916,83 | 669 | 60 | 55,00% | 1118,18 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1203,80 | 672 | 60 | 51,67% | 1600,13 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1933,81 | 732 | 59 | 45,76% | 1252,95 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 818,80 | 723 | 59 | 61,02% | 1195,40 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1014,98 | 680 | 59 | 42,37% | 1557,25 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 250,62 | 283 | 58 | 56,90% | 614,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1798,95 | 766 | 58 | 41,38% | 1263,08 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1346,63 | 750 | 57 | 56,14% | 1664,29 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1402,11 | 654 | 57 | 50,88% | 1701,73 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1286,35 | 737 | 57 | 52,63% | 1868,92 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 192,25 | 237 | 56 | 51,79% | 634,74 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1994,82 | 767 | 56 | 58,93% | 1670,87 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 821,91 | 519 | 56 | 57,14% | 1703,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 553,86 | 693 | 56 | 66,07% | 1887,84 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1050,87 | 806 | 55 | 60,00% | 2407,90 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1528,35 | 883 | 55 | 60,00% | 1861,79 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 964,15 | 486 | 54 | 44,44% | 1798,81 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2015,35 | 1100 | 54 | 55,56% | 2109,90 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 85,04 | 205 | 53 | 49,06% | 103,58 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1416,98 | 796 | 53 | 49,06% | 1354,57 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1251,04 | 911 | 53 | 56,60% | 2110,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2079,43 | 738 | 53 | 62,26% | 1657,45 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1706,11 | 936 | 53 | 52,83% | 1962,64 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1086,21 | 738 | 52 | 55,77% | 1481,91 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 529,12 | 507 | 52 | 48,08% | 1050,90 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 814,16 | 585 | 51 | 62,75% | 1230,56 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1383,08 | 771 | 50 | 50,00% | 1619,94 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 987,92 | 684 | 49 | 65,31% | 1955,49 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1708,14 | 961 | 49 | 55,10% | 1776,36 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1946,63 | 1011 | 49 | 65,31% | 2288,75 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 871,60 | 750 | 48 | 68,75% | 2343,27 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1486,63 | 940 | 48 | 60,42% | 1851,61 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1119,48 | 573 | 48 | 62,50% | 1670,93 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 83,54 | 142 | 48 | 45,83% | 51,99 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 793,38 | 752 | 48 | 58,33% | 2217,27 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 793,17 | 668 | 47 | 53,19% | 998,54 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1734,64 | 1009 | 47 | 59,57% | 2734,44 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 235,15 | 314 | 47 | 46,81% | 683,89 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2154,64 | 986 | 47 | 57,45% | 2220,16 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1384,72 | 602 | 46 | 39,13% | 1637,88 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1242,00 | 681 | 46 | 36,96% | 1399,57 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2038,83 | 954 | 46 | 52,17% | 2011,83 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 98,29 | 177 | 45 | 48,89% | 179,28 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 393,58 | 350 | 45 | 46,67% | 938,76 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1721,11 | 873 | 45 | 44,44% | 1705,70 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1698,04 | 852 | 45 | 60,00% | 2160,77 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 904,91 | 628 | 44 | 61,36% | 1804,56 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 739,45 | 501 | 44 | 52,27% | 1699,68 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1537,39 | 799 | 44 | 61,36% | 2133,18 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 541,95 | 660 | 44 | 52,27% | 1883,09 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 225,88 | 224 | 43 | 46,51% | 529,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 219,72 | 216 | 43 | 44,19% | 367,96 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 672,58 | 401 | 43 | 48,84% | 1507,46 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 799,02 | 406 | 43 | 44,19% | 1350,37 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 585,47 | 439 | 43 | 46,51% | 946,42 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 595,33 | 446 | 43 | 53,49% | 946,81 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1579,79 | 839 | 43 | 48,84% | 1899,79 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 876,45 | 544 | 42 | 45,24% | 910,83 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1024,49 | 612 | 41 | 60,98% | 1326,29 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1768,59 | 1026 | 41 | 56,10% | 2316,48 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1172,05 | 858 | 40 | 60,00% | 2223,09 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1235,50 | 732 | 40 | 47,50% | 1417,94 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1323,28 | 730 | 39 | 41,03% | 1616,51 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 697,44 | 357 | 39 | 38,46% | 1118,94 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1562,18 | 957 | 39 | 66,67% | 1845,16 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1056,82 | 719 | 39 | 61,54% | 1510,92 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 809,68 | 395 | 38 | 63,16% | 1971,19 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1427,11 | 942 | 38 | 60,53% | 2480,10 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1508,13 | 690 | 38 | 60,53% | 1616,46 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1087,45 | 847 | 38 | 50,00% | 1519,16 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1966,37 | 942 | 38 | 68,42% | 1922,65 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 972,11 | 849 | 37 | 62,16% | 1792,73 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1571,89 | 890 | 37 | 51,35% | 1831,63 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1283,11 | 771 | 36 | 47,22% | 1105,32 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1911,67 | 973 | 36 | 58,33% | 2186,13 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1653,00 | 1041 | 36 | 69,44% | 3106,77 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1352,31 | 903 | 35 | 71,43% | 2131,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 878,63 | 526 | 35 | 57,14% | 2164,44 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2392,57 | 843 | 35 | 62,86% | 1917,37 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 313,60 | 446 | 35 | 68,57% | 1723,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1484,15 | 866 | 34 | 61,76% | 1430,87 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1914,88 | 1015 | 34 | 52,94% | 3509,68 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1196,15 | 801 | 34 | 52,94% | 2086,33 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1635,82 | 961 | 33 | 54,55% | 1651,53 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 991,33 | 826 | 33 | 54,55% | 1606,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 398,97 | 258 | 33 | 42,42% | 416,81 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2276,73 | 961 | 33 | 54,55% | 2331,54 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1259,97 | 588 | 33 | 57,58% | 1858,14 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 998,50 | 599 | 32 | 53,13% | 2416,37 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 707,06 | 668 | 32 | 43,75% | 3199,01 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1533,28 | 843 | 32 | 53,13% | 2262,12 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1846,84 | 1066 | 32 | 62,50% | 2480,16 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1122,94 | 778 | 32 | 43,75% | 2203,85 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 637,90 | 448 | 31 | 61,29% | 1728,01 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1452,39 | 531 | 31 | 45,16% | 1680,96 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 739,39 | 621 | 31 | 58,06% | 2277,37 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1385,39 | 871 | 31 | 54,84% | 1757,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 702,52 | 829 | 31 | 67,74% | 2604,83 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 788,16 | 568 | 31 | 61,29% | 1776,88 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 253,62 | 376 | 29 | 72,41% | 1154,27 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 578,55 | 373 | 29 | 41,38% | 1658,09 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 989,66 | 577 | 29 | 51,72% | 1868,13 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1165,00 | 763 | 29 | 51,72% | 843,84 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 806,90 | 620 | 29 | 65,52% | 2071,11 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1061,18 | 648 | 28 | 46,43% | 819,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 514,96 | 558 | 28 | 67,86% | 2402,61 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2699,32 | 904 | 28 | 53,57% | 1885,65 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1509,43 | 920 | 28 | 60,71% | 1539,65 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1038,61 | 740 | 28 | 60,71% | 2479,67 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1141,63 | 807 | 27 | 77,78% | 2281,11 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 525,52 | 471 | 27 | 29,63% | 803,45 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1117,70 | 669 | 27 | 62,96% | 1996,95 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 617,54 | 474 | 26 | 53,85% | 1302,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1098,12 | 688 | 26 | 69,23% | 1761,62 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 523,12 | 607 | 26 | 46,15% | 1389,55 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1691,38 | 921 | 26 | 61,54% | 1674,84 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 513,46 | 806 | 26 | 65,38% | 1922,87 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 87,88 | 175 | 25 | 44,00% | 131,91 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1016,68 | 696 | 25 | 48,00% | 1224,08 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1561,04 | 894 | 25 | 52,00% | 1790,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95,24 | 226 | 25 | 52,00% | 110,83 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1670,80 | 896 | 25 | 60,00% | 2349,70 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 487,36 | 352 | 25 | 64,00% | 1261,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 403,28 | 549 | 25 | 52,00% | 2356,59 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 224,04 | 278 | 24 | 62,50% | 826,06 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1107,04 | 754 | 24 | 50,00% | 1548,95 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 194,92 | 196 | 24 | 45,83% | 445,00 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 661,71 | 435 | 24 | 50,00% | 1757,18 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1230,67 | 757 | 24 | 37,50% | 1449,97 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 84,46 | 204 | 24 | 45,83% | 173,61 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 982,13 | 852 | 24 | 70,83% | 2747,59 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 171,09 | 240 | 23 | 56,52% | 655,63 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 454,09 | 271 | 23 | 43,48% | 570,04 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1016,65 | 593 | 23 | 39,13% | 1059,55 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 326,57 | 585 | 23 | 65,22% | 1357,18 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 97,59 | 139 | 22 | 36,36% | 44,21 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1128,68 | 782 | 22 | 72,73% | 2296,56 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1628,09 | 774 | 22 | 45,45% | 1388,52 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 739,23 | 732 | 22 | 50,00% | 1459,75 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1330,05 | 840 | 22 | 54,55% | 1796,76 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1254,68 | 641 | 22 | 40,91% | 1882,22 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 712,62 | 568 | 21 | 61,90% | 2868,14 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1341,57 | 862 | 21 | 66,67% | 1607,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 836,43 | 844 | 21 | 61,90% | 2175,05 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 137,95 | 212 | 21 | 47,62% | 399,65 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 292,55 | 295 | 20 | 55,00% | 1667,22 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 146,05 | 125 | 20 | 30,00% | 252,55 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1055,60 | 746 | 20 | 60,00% | 1754,26 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 140,75 | 251 | 20 | 70,00% | 881,73 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1363,35 | 943 | 20 | 60,00% | 2525,29 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 121,20 | 161 | 20 | 40,00% | 96,55 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74,15 | 127 | 20 | 35,00% | 1,32 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1305,20 | 728 | 20 | 45,00% | 1670,35 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2124,85 | 849 | 20 | 45,00% | 1257,01 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 158,50 | 261 | 20 | 40,00% | 693,32 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2265,75 | 968 | 20 | 60,00% | 2310,62 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2536,58 | 899 | 19 | 52,63% | 1671,55 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 681,95 | 611 | 19 | 52,63% | 741,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1285,32 | 1116 | 19 | 73,68% | 2998,61 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2293,21 | 947 | 19 | 57,89% | 2482,08 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1483,39 | 700 | 18 | 38,89% | 928,58 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2331,44 | 998 | 18 | 61,11% | 1729,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 429,28 | 451 | 18 | 38,89% | 732,39 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 805,17 | 586 | 18 | 44,44% | 786,55 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1992,50 | 1113 | 18 | 66,67% | 2399,88 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1882,17 | 970 | 18 | 72,22% | 2102,32 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 679,50 | 677 | 18 | 38,89% | 1540,12 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1370,00 | 785 | 18 | 38,89% | 1453,36 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 769,29 | 597 | 17 | 64,71% | 2412,09 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 118,82 | 178 | 17 | 58,82% | 504,50 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 304,76 | 544 | 17 | 58,82% | 1852,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149,00 | 220 | 17 | 52,94% | 404,56 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1225,94 | 862 | 17 | 70,59% | 1192,58 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 175,35 | 189 | 17 | 35,29% | 281,17 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1385,94 | 812 | 17 | 58,82% | 1292,24 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1469,94 | 1014 | 17 | 58,82% | 3521,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1895,41 | 840 | 17 | 52,94% | 1768,19 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 118,13 | 171 | 16 | 50,00% | 311,11 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 358,06 | 338 | 16 | 56,25% | 1050,08 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1690,81 | 744 | 16 | 56,25% | 1283,75 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 185,25 | 335 | 16 | 81,25% | 706,71 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1370,19 | 974 | 16 | 68,75% | 2166,91 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1036,00 | 665 | 16 | 43,75% | 710,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 70,67 | 147 | 15 | 53,33% | 225,35 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 133,87 | 215 | 15 | 60,00% | 317,70 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1597,87 | 779 | 15 | 53,33% | 1376,47 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 371,53 | 618 | 15 | 86,67% | 906,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1628,40 | 1112 | 15 | 60,00% | 1617,87 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1137,87 | 691 | 15 | 40,00% | 1327,11 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 340,87 | 478 | 15 | 53,33% | 1401,83 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 691,43 | 395 | 14 | 57,14% | 1752,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1021,38 | 937 | 13 | 53,85% | 2040,15 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102,77 | 203 | 13 | 46,15% | 140,58 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1470,38 | 854 | 13 | 46,15% | 1228,67 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1693,77 | 813 | 13 | 53,85% | 1572,59 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 463,00 | 692 | 13 | 69,23% | 1972,91 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2340,77 | 900 | 13 | 46,15% | 1714,50 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51,17 | 95 | 12 | 41,67% | 7,32 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 199,83 | 194 | 12 | 50,00% | 598,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 815,92 | 961 | 12 | 83,33% | 1685,73 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 314,45 | 564 | 11 | 90,91% | 2451,23 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 49,91 | 226 | 11 | 72,73% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 553,73 | 368 | 11 | 54,55% | 1771,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 314,82 | 451 | 11 | 72,73% | 1171,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 124,36 | 182 | 11 | 54,55% | 475,57 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2257,00 | 796 | 11 | 54,55% | 1492,66 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1771,18 | 1003 | 11 | 63,64% | 2324,96 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 521,64 | 709 | 11 | 54,55% | 1747,85 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1629,36 | 983 | 11 | 72,73% | 2186,29 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 709,80 | 387 | 10 | 20,00% | 433,14 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 762,90 | 962 | 10 | 80,00% | 2922,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1981,20 | 997 | 10 | 70,00% | 2088,96 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 418,60 | 381 | 10 | 50,00% | 1680,27 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1060,90 | 653 | 10 | 60,00% | 1385,71 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1527,00 | 959 | 10 | 60,00% | 1728,95 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 297,78 | 313 | 9 | 77,78% | 1026,09 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1331,33 | 576 | 9 | 66,67% | 1178,33 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 699,56 | 523 | 9 | 33,33% | 748,79 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1709,67 | 849 | 9 | 44,44% | 2100,91 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 732,11 | 800 | 9 | 55,56% | 3251,76 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1397,00 | 516 | 9 | 22,22% | 1524,13 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1268,89 | 838 | 9 | 77,78% | 1565,11 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1802,00 | 583 | 8 | 50,00% | 1145,13 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 134,25 | 301 | 8 | 75,00% | 566,30 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 196,75 | 223 | 8 | 62,50% | 756,57 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75,13 | 108 | 8 | 37,50% | 121,24 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 152,63 | 226 | 8 | 75,00% | 614,26 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 666,88 | 549 | 8 | 75,00% | 2182,24 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1297,00 | 639 | 8 | 25,00% | 2071,15 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 564,50 | 584 | 8 | 12,50% | 2201,69 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2416,38 | 847 | 8 | 50,00% | 2416,62 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 726,86 | 507 | 7 | 42,86% | 2729,75 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 549,43 | 318 | 7 | 28,57% | 938,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 402,43 | 267 | 7 | 28,57% | 1633,76 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1293,29 | 524 | 7 | 42,86% | 1965,68 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2047,71 | 1367 | 7 | 85,71% | 3105,80 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 466,43 | 293 | 7 | 42,86% | 1043,15 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 113,67 | 159 | 6 | 16,67% | 390,45 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 254,50 | 348 | 6 | 66,67% | 1283,16 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 68,33 | 109 | 6 | 50,00% | 128,78 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2088,17 | 1009 | 6 | 66,67% | 1410,19 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2470,00 | 1134 | 6 | 66,67% | 2894,60 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2444,17 | 1169 | 6 | 83,33% | 1938,04 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 984,00 | 629 | 6 | 50,00% | 529,40 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1530,67 | 658 | 6 | 33,33% | 778,03 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 381,67 | 480 | 6 | 33,33% | 689,09 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1987,50 | 460 | 6 | 50,00% | 2161,42 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1257,17 | 792 | 6 | 50,00% | 1496,85 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109,60 | 229 | 5 | 40,00% | 411,84 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 372,20 | 324 | 5 | 60,00% | 1109,71 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1012,20 | 821 | 5 | 80,00% | 604,50 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 790,60 | 583 | 5 | 40,00% | 892,44 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1810,20 | 1083 | 5 | 80,00% | 3459,07 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1746,20 | 749 | 5 | 40,00% | 953,10 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 552,20 | 376 | 5 | 20,00% | 1691,35 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 124,40 | 118 | 5 | 20,00% | 358,54 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1155,60 | 891 | 5 | 60,00% | 1749,29 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 133,50 | 236 | 4 | 50,00% | 526,91 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 56,75 | 169 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 180,00 | 256 | 4 | 75,00% | 796,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 532,25 | 667 | 4 | 50,00% | 1104,80 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 346,75 | 374 | 4 | 75,00% | 723,71 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1735,25 | 618 | 4 | 25,00% | 1144,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 493,25 | 687 | 4 | 75,00% | 2047,05 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2371,25 | 726 | 4 | 75,00% | 2357,51 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 737,00 | 747 | 4 | 50,00% | 1618,49 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1713,00 | 1200 | 4 | 50,00% | 3832,35 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 406,00 | 541 | 4 | 50,00% | 936,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 774,00 | 456 | 4 | 25,00% | 1481,63 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 663,00 | 625 | 4 | 25,00% | 2378,19 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44,67 | 122 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,09 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47,00 | 90 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 826,00 | 933 | 3 | 66,67% | 1899,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1430,67 | 719 | 3 | 66,67% | 1124,54 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 829,33 | 1058 | 3 | 66,67% | 2412,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 625,33 | 749 | 3 | 66,67% | 1305,33 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 300,00 | 385 | 3 | 100,00% | 1305,66 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 551,33 | 580 | 3 | 33,33% | 1428,19 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 276,00 | 461 | 3 | 66,67% | 1493,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 565,67 | 883 | 3 | 66,67% | 2103,01 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 354,67 | 750 | 3 | 66,67% | 2247,18 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 398,67 | 767 | 3 | 100,00% | 1933,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 546,33 | 531 | 3 | 33,33% | 1347,23 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1733,67 | 928 | 3 | 66,67% | 1366,70 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 4,50 | 139 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 1012,50 | 772 | 2 | 50,00% | 2990,98 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 468,00 | 396 | 2 | 0,00% | 2274,86 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 705,50 | 706 | 2 | 50,00% | 2172,22 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 292,50 | 242 | 2 | 0,00% | 528,74 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 455,00 | 952 | 2 | 100,00% | 317,90 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2453,00 | 498 | 2 | 50,00% | 1628,16 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2481,50 | 1103 | 2 | 50,00% | 1797,64 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1508,00 | 1105 | 2 | 100,00% | 1820,70 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 1223,50 | 1336 | 2 | 50,00% | 2873,72 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 184,50 | 441 | 2 | 50,00% | 673,22 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1152,00 | 1209 | 2 | 100,00% | 1557,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 827,50 | 769 | 2 | 100,00% | 2660,68 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 739,00 | 500 | 2 | 50,00% | 761,89 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 84,00 | 191 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 229,00 | 503 | 2 | 100,00% | 869,95 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 875,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 1766,70 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2821,00 | 1298 | 1 | 100,00% | 1854,43 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2287,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 2770,17 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 479,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 328,96 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1173,00 | 549 | 1 | 0,00% | 1196,06 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 857,00 | 422 | 1 | 0,00% | 1117,66 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 666,00 | 1017 | 1 | 100,00% | 2111,59 |
Spruce_Bringstein
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29862 | 0 | 88 | 286 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | 0,00 | 6,94 | 7,63 | ||||
| Victories | 15896 | 53,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 59,09% | 167 | 58,39% |
| Defeats | 13524 | 45,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 39,77% | 116 | 40,56% |
| Draws | 442 | 1,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,14% | 3 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 10925 | 36,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 39,77% | 111 | 38,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26117 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 116 | 1,32 | 329 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | 0,00 | 2,19 | 1,88 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27599 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 1,19 | 333 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,34 | 0,00 | 1.518,42 | 1.702,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 16419 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,75 | 111 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 23900 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 | 0,82 | 158 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 643,01 | 0,00 | 875,06 | 909,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 1250,04 | 0,00 | 1744,80 | 1606,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1650,92 | 0,00 | 2429,64 | 2298,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29862 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | |
| Victories | 15896 | 53,23% |
| Defeats | 13524 | 45,29% |
| Draws | 442 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 10925 | 36,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26117 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27599 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,34 | |
| Capture points | 16419 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 23900 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 643,01 | |
| WN7 | 1250,04 | |
| WN8 | 1650,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,94 | |
| Victories | 52 | 59,09% |
| Defeats | 35 | 39,77% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 39,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 116 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.518,42 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 72 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 875,06 | |
| WN7 | 1744,80 | |
| WN8 | 2429,64 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 286 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,63 | |
| Victories | 167 | 58,39% |
| Defeats | 116 | 40,56% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 38,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 329 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 333 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.702,76 | |
| Capture points | 111 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 158 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 909,22 | |
| WN7 | 1606,37 | |
| WN8 | 2298,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 39 | 35,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 68 | 61,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 34,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 86 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 797,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 64 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 427 | 3,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 337,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Victories | 39 | 35,14% |
| Defeats | 68 | 61,26% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,60% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 34,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 86 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 797,04 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 427 | 3,85 |
| Experience | 337,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen