Sabrewolf123

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5523371497
Ø Tier7,349,149,368,93
Victories2674148,41%571,43%964,29%5152,58%
Defeats2784350,41%228,57%535,71%4647,42%
Draws6491,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537327,83%342,86%750,00%3232,99%
Tanks destroyed353320,6440,5750,36600,62
Destruction ratio0,891,000,710,92
Tanks spotted501220,9100,0060,43610,63
Damage dealt895,161.712,001.288,791.128,27
Capture points830661,5000,0000,00220,23
Defense points273790,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,86951,00833,71690,82
WN7877,881018,81798,90807,58
WN8985,491362,951139,951009,49
Total
Battles55233
Ø Tier7,34
Victories2674148,41%
Defeats2784350,41%
Draws6491,18%
Battles survived1537327,83%
Tanks destroyed353320,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted501220,91
Damage dealt895,16
Capture points830661,50
Defense points273790,50
Experience585,86
WN7877,88
WN8985,49
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,14
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.712,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience951,00
WN71018,81
WN81362,95
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,36
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.288,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,71
WN7798,90
WN81139,95
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier8,93
Victories5152,58%
Defeats4647,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3232,99%
Tanks destroyed600,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted610,63
Damage dealt1.128,27
Capture points220,23
Defense points00,00
Experience690,82
WN7807,58
WN81009,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,250,000,000,00
Capture points1923,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience499,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2742,19%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws46,25%
Battles survived2539,06%
Tanks destroyed210,33
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted460,72
Damage dealt925,25
Capture points1923,00
Defense points260,41
Experience499,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,170,000,000,00
Capture points381,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt590,17
Capture points381,65
Defense points00,00
Experience504,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt411,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points697,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience238,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt411,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points697,67
Experience238,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1967,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt349,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points411,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience308,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories932,14%
Defeats1967,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted130,46
Damage dealt349,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points411,46
Experience308,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,490,000,000,00
Capture points922,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2146,67%
Tanks destroyed280,62
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted310,69
Damage dealt833,49
Capture points922,04
Defense points00,00
Experience508,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories5638,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8658,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3322,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,290,000,000,00
Capture points2321,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience386,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories5638,36%
Defeats8658,90%
Draws42,74%
Battles survived3322,60%
Tanks destroyed690,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1000,68
Damage dealt636,29
Capture points2321,59
Defense points540,37
Experience386,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.359,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81131,70623209348,11%1111,88
Tortoise91472,01729190049,89%1193,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8960,94681168648,52%1052,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81115,57609134646,81%1055,15
AT 1581094,26709134550,19%1175,08
SU-100Y 6688,20554118452,28%1183,20
T34 8863,82570118243,40%847,18
Churchill I5400,45333107848,52%748,41
FV215b (183) 101634,11646100548,36%1188,73
Ferdinand81306,0470199050,91%1392,02
Panther7590,8454797146,86%766,07
Tiger II8955,2464496948,09%994,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3398,2747496053,65%1166,67
Maus101697,6675192850,75%1303,38
E 100101256,7862374143,99%776,57
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3415,4055167953,17%1181,99
Jagdtiger91574,0673066253,63%1324,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5256,9631466144,33%508,58
G.W. Tiger (P)81089,0655760848,68%1395,17
Tiger I7951,3767558749,91%1185,20
T9591421,5375354753,20%1156,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 8796,5561654148,24%828,69
T297957,8068650149,90%1205,38
Jagdpanzer IV6762,1857846152,49%1423,78
E 759701,2357445444,27%413,93
T110E3101671,0971643250,23%1187,04
VK 30.01 (H)5457,3545941950,36%1059,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91390,8774041552,05%1272,51
SU-130PM 81130,0164341146,23%1043,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5382,9542540649,26%924,15
G.W. Panther7842,7954840551,11%1059,85
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81123,0770639249,23%1257,11
Churchill VII6478,8542238247,12%726,31
M4A3E8 Fury 6500,9754038250,26%876,64
Black Prince7634,1157836346,56%702,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559953,9465835849,44%821,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8928,8364935050,86%922,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,2029734949,28%430,11
G.W. Tiger91383,5457133346,25%1453,70
Panther II8734,0161332252,17%872,82
Sherman VC Firefly 6612,0353031145,66%876,58
Grille 15101404,1456430839,29%787,32
M5 Stuart489,0833030745,93%57,93
T-1091263,0468630548,52%1126,41
M66752,4161930156,15%1212,30
Hummel6740,9146029548,81%1095,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6515,9751529050,34%841,56
M10391177,0564028744,25%921,53
M36 Jackson6707,9154128647,20%1171,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8885,3260228644,06%780,19
Charioteer Nomad 81097,6761228645,80%966,60
AC 4 Experimental 6617,0854428349,12%1021,99
IS-6 81006,9163228040,36%952,76
Löwe 8954,7272927452,55%1017,17
ISU-122S 7899,3459226946,84%1149,91
VK 36.01 (H)6677,4458126849,25%1121,17
Conqueror91069,0361726344,11%749,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,9924925952,12%407,79
Renault UE 573239,8030525853,49%799,31
Matilda Black Prince 5475,8854825548,24%1047,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,7421124650,41%95,94
VK 30.02 (M)6540,2754224649,19%931,06
T25 AT7963,9964524152,70%1350,64
T1 Heavy5469,1252723953,97%912,72
FV217 Badger101509,9768523448,29%961,42
T2 Light Tank 2100,3632122546,67%274,58
AT 77772,2657221942,01%828,71
T14 5390,7454321350,70%695,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6535,8255921053,33%987,05
T-34-3 8700,6054321039,05%604,32
T-5491115,8271120853,37%1123,49
Caernarvon8752,7963120051,00%734,80
G.W. E 100101300,5156119946,23%1066,85
Mäuschen91632,1878019948,24%1562,24
IS-7101278,7462919840,91%783,31
Churchill Gun Carrier6382,3829219746,19%484,21
VK 45.03 7881,3465119551,79%1132,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101613,2362918845,21%1065,40
T499556,3255518550,27%600,57
FV215b 101399,8663818345,36%963,45
Strv 103-091231,2163517950,28%1010,49
AMX 50 Foch91328,8969917750,85%1102,99
IS-381126,7767517544,00%1210,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518890,4867517450,57%900,74
Strv 107-12111547,4470817247,09%814,73
Grille5482,4741616858,33%1044,58
Strv 103B101565,9865815644,23%906,18
Indien-Panzer8885,4459515641,67%919,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7657,4151815550,32%849,80
E 50 Ausf. M101087,1459015542,58%646,05
XM66F 8951,1162115246,05%779,29
Bretagne Panther 6598,8659415250,00%955,65
UDES 038838,2852715143,71%699,74
ELC EVEN 90 8459,4651115042,67%634,96
T2881229,8267814847,97%1364,36
ISU-152K 8932,1061314747,62%867,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91282,2257014540,00%905,59
KV-15554,7655214447,92%1149,95
T54E191240,1466214345,45%1001,35
IS-2 7961,2768014351,75%1202,00
T-34-85 Rudy 6598,6554914350,35%971,02
E 509816,2660913748,18%574,65
Tiger 131 6688,6957913747,45%1038,98
O-Ho8835,1766613652,94%790,25
T110E5101253,2964013638,24%665,93
E 25 7496,3949413246,21%482,66
Cromwell B 6509,6255613048,46%772,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81077,7872312955,81%1123,87
P.44 Pantera8752,9256812544,00%705,12
M46 Patton KR 8781,0662812543,20%820,26
AMX AC mle. 488920,6961412447,58%938,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8767,8357412442,74%733,63
M22 Locust 3178,7033912246,72%603,25
Super Hellcat 7574,3248212243,44%642,18
Churchill Crocodile 6803,6272011855,93%1184,34
T3281093,2768811448,25%1169,87
StuG IV 5376,3335911342,48%775,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII101665,0672011247,32%1120,03
LTP 3166,3831410745,79%686,30
TVP VTU Koncept8648,0550810642,45%620,20
Sturer Emil71005,6859110644,34%1240,30
Prototipo Standard B91277,7062310540,95%963,23
M40/M438876,2658910446,15%862,22
T7 Combat Car 2115,9833810147,52%465,72
HWK 128491,1052210040,00%564,77
Chrysler K 8937,6166110046,00%891,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519627,015789848,98%776,02
Matilda4114,681599743,30%72,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10752,266479749,48%662,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8357,135879554,74%514,11
M46 Patton9921,736289247,83%687,71
Object 70491376,447089148,35%949,98
Leopard 1101076,985949139,56%543,95
T3091087,316669051,11%789,46
Concept No. 5101210,326569048,89%739,51
IS7848,926678854,55%1119,00
M48A5 Patton101173,817348654,65%821,53
T110E4101504,647328457,14%1023,72
Taschenratte111780,128508444,05%882,48
T207749,296648356,63%1089,63
AMX 50 1209905,605448336,14%499,25
S35 CA5494,834238349,40%960,66
Ram II 5311,734298252,44%645,12
Type 4 Heavy9821,046888058,75%641,14
WZ-113G FT101533,837098048,75%861,43
KV-371013,417657959,49%1395,70
Tetrarch 2187,863557860,26%1036,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8265,504887646,05%215,92
KV-481035,616897642,11%1021,28
SMV CC-678940,506377447,30%919,34
M26 Pershing8751,966507451,35%887,15
T-448805,346317349,32%955,66
ISU-1528821,105317339,73%596,40
VK 28.016334,964457345,21%776,80
M10 RBFM 5490,535247356,16%934,33
Ikv 1035394,904207248,61%928,95
CS-5991113,796797245,83%890,04
AMX AC mle. 467671,934907243,06%747,69
Škoda T 5091180,376927150,70%969,28
VK 30.02 (D)7697,596017146,48%965,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91178,527376953,62%967,60
Light Mk. VIC 296,353096949,28%389,49
Emil II91132,906946749,25%842,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6495,024646552,31%771,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7399,564946453,13%597,37
P.43 bis6624,715596355,56%1112,10
M4A1 FL 10 6552,404646336,51%599,19
Leo7779,326026245,16%1136,58
STA-18651,505286237,10%556,58
KV-856686,215976256,45%1209,50
Sturmpanzer II4250,712836259,68%816,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,751336147,54%87,65
Object 430U10995,546636144,26%537,77
ST-I91260,677786055,00%1136,55
M4A1 Sherman5373,074245851,72%834,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007721,276315657,14%1113,27
P.43 ter7812,247005558,18%1473,78
T-34-2G FT7799,736115552,73%1067,14
KV-26602,494755536,36%795,00
Škoda T 256447,664365341,51%657,22
TOG II* 6664,875405345,28%988,49
IS-M8863,086845152,94%924,25
Object 70591149,476635139,22%867,55
ARL V396596,384375044,00%999,64
Leopard Prototyp A9944,225575048,00%638,44
Hotchkiss EBR7395,185825060,00%793,44
LPT-67 Šelma9350,205864951,02%315,66
Ho-Ri 191233,186354946,94%851,25
SDP 40 Zadymka5612,394524961,22%1387,51
T28 Prototype81155,556484940,82%1180,95
WZ-111-1G FT8911,316274852,08%877,18
T376302,924814847,92%673,07
Emil I8940,096204744,68%879,05
Sav m/434241,853594751,06%550,14
Type 71101230,747754757,45%778,49
Alecto4321,173874645,65%854,34
VK 30.01 (D)6473,985434652,17%903,16
WZ-111G FT91242,937054553,33%945,92
Object 140101042,425794548,89%639,15
Type 6191004,617254459,09%922,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5351,114654443,18%751,94
59-Patton 8634,895464434,09%601,04
UDES 169956,126334341,86%717,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,383194247,62%423,67
Type 63 8895,716854250,00%847,21
Strv 746650,074944139,02%1080,45
CS-538612,855624139,02%570,78
M127807,126864156,10%957,82
AMX 50 Foch B101497,026444143,90%967,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481192,737954060,00%1363,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507698,856094052,50%781,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68370,055694057,50%546,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5447,694523956,41%1202,43
Carro d'assalto P.887692,855303928,21%703,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29894,315803941,03%558,10
Centurion Mk. I8800,746673956,41%1004,96
Škoda T 245249,343153842,11%439,52
53TP Markowskiego81174,826983844,74%1201,02
Nashorn6618,555043857,89%1068,13
M4 Improved 5318,293833844,74%611,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4197,342793844,74%404,60
AMX M4 mle. 457818,165903737,84%927,32
Ares 758821,326593745,95%767,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7648,926323655,56%972,18
M-II-Y7970,757323652,78%1298,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,09783542,86%26,97
Leichttraktor191,461683545,71%240,42
UDES 14 Alt 58683,576313554,29%734,51
Comet7700,116803557,14%1092,58
Char de transition 6586,635373548,57%737,38
AMX 50 1008976,656653452,94%951,08
CS-447780,746453455,88%1139,34
Type 578880,795783438,24%633,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8921,686863452,94%972,88
M446678,505633441,18%1068,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101286,066603345,45%832,05
TNH T Vz. 519819,885743336,36%424,66
Ho-Ri 28961,485903339,39%852,76
P.435416,664353231,25%974,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro6761,164273228,13%1136,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79926,726193246,88%677,62
M-VI-Y9956,097493262,50%841,56
40TP Habicha6662,584993145,16%1201,91
WZ-111 model 1-49636,075563040,00%299,06
Pvlvv fm/422128,172453053,33%472,10
T57 Heavy101327,176223043,33%710,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5429,034073046,67%890,84
AMX 65 t8784,575523040,00%706,06
SU-1527633,555072951,72%679,94
SMV CC-567978,977052951,72%1394,00
Tiger (P)71045,386002934,48%1374,04
T28 Concept 7782,596292951,72%1000,59
B.U.G.I.6440,294582839,29%489,46
Vz. 71 Tesák10337,114752835,71%66,76
Marder 38T4420,714552860,71%1229,84
M53/M5591418,896262835,71%1198,70
50TP prototyp 8792,415812740,74%603,90
Type 4 Chi-To6524,074712748,15%849,15
O-Ni7909,936772744,44%1027,76
M24 Chaffee5182,114232751,85%481,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9511,374572725,93%526,82
T-284246,154342650,00%719,46
ARL 446480,124882650,00%727,66
45TP Habicha7969,387052657,69%1420,12
TNH 105/10008650,585072630,77%438,16
M2 Medium Tank3106,852162646,15%191,79
AMX 13 909729,006112646,15%895,68
WZ-131G FT6772,085802657,69%1344,88
SDP 57 Gowika7721,385422650,00%839,65
T-50-2 6472,735782650,00%1334,61
M5A1 Stuart4513,804422548,00%1752,96
T25/27820,805962548,00%996,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3218,844092552,00%861,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5480,645462552,00%832,63
Char Futur 4 91211,566182544,00%832,47
ST vz. 394254,833902462,50%875,19
M56 Scorpion 7558,465172441,67%593,47
Strv m/425510,003982343,48%1224,74
IS-27829,747702365,22%1110,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4259,174052347,83%906,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8797,266032334,78%750,41
Ares 859760,307252356,52%589,60
Progetto C50 mod. 669815,415342231,82%430,92
Vz. 44-17802,956062250,00%828,11
T2 Medium Tank2118,002722250,00%467,86
Tiger-Maus 91267,776512240,91%899,44
GSR 3301 Setter7395,555622259,09%828,64
1108630,005312138,10%426,42
T-463224,103572152,38%929,52
Covenanter5247,814072147,62%638,70
M10 Wolverine5603,904672142,86%1334,02
M8A14502,763372142,86%1139,15
T-832 8798,816142142,86%540,05
Caernarvon Action X 8565,194722128,57%332,44
M75194,653342050,00%497,48
T-437691,106562060,00%1042,43
SU-76G FT4340,202912040,00%616,01
Staghound Mk. III6532,905992065,00%925,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 91032,155302030,00%611,47
Crusader6281,843251926,32%531,95
M7 Priest3162,001951947,37%294,58
AMX 12 t6408,845231957,89%1022,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8313,214421947,37%341,19
FSV Scheme A7524,164561936,84%463,92
K-91-PT 9974,167151968,42%857,38
M415532,444491844,44%695,07
O-I6793,177151866,67%1580,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5486,893061822,22%762,47
KV-137346,394631844,44%321,99
StuG III Ausf. G5599,715351782,35%1499,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,061961758,82%388,69
M18 Hellcat6524,124961758,82%862,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191233,127251747,06%953,34
Pawlack Tank6995,296831735,29%1729,66
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8608,824831723,53%360,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91179,386011637,50%679,13
T-505130,693251625,00%161,91
T-1506844,386711650,00%1514,55
Panhard AMD 178B6298,504591643,75%645,20
FV230 Canopener10808,676021546,67%331,92
IS-2-II8454,006051553,33%377,90
E 75 TS 81038,875231520,00%873,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8934,474921520,00%850,28
LHMTV8586,675101540,00%770,08
P26/404343,004091450,00%868,66
Semovente M415573,364711457,14%1305,27
SDP 44 Burza6811,145901457,14%1532,81
Somua SAu 404185,073271478,57%498,97
Durchbruchswagen 24191,794371457,14%476,02
Panhard EBR 909433,294671442,86%353,68
XM551 Sheridan10530,004911442,86%346,29
AltProto AMX 30 8690,577291464,29%797,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5428,935111442,86%963,53
T-262181,692911330,77%859,46
Škoda T 177396,694691346,15%596,01
AMX 13 757459,085021338,46%682,27
FV601 Saladin8614,154341323,08%412,96
M-III-Y8960,626221323,08%932,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6361,383131315,38%568,55
Object 777 Version II 91375,157911361,54%1245,29
Lansen C 8598,696201346,15%499,49
Cromwell6607,506091250,00%1079,52
25TP KSUST II5577,584531233,33%1315,88
Mitsu 1085801,586871266,67%1792,74
DS PZInż5719,366061172,73%1870,75
59-166430,275751163,64%1284,72
CS-6310750,45369119,09%252,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6843,456751163,64%1261,83
FV4005 Stage II101584,736881163,64%1146,62
Sexton I 3187,272851154,55%533,96
Type T-345523,904681060,00%1459,42
Felice 9952,306061040,00%725,52
Chi-To SP71260,008301060,00%1610,79
BDR G1 B5851,705811040,00%1803,31
VK 30.01 (P)6684,806631060,00%1152,68
AMX ELC bis5276,002901040,00%650,07
FV224 Chopper7893,706101040,00%771,72
Hirschkäfer11664,105431040,00%150,09
Lorraine 50 t 9637,40344100,00%275,62
Stridsyxa 8752,806661050,00%600,01
Panzerjäger I2235,78319944,44%814,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6746,33562944,44%1108,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6581,22482944,44%676,07
Renault FT AC287,89160977,78%356,65
Type 6891124,56560922,22%609,07
FV4004 Conway91433,67812966,67%1153,47
Ares 9010629,33580944,44%253,74
FV227 Conceiver8926,78612933,33%739,59
Object 703 Version II 8671,67644944,44%464,60
43 M. Toldi III 3179,44276933,33%675,84
Type 586331,25404837,50%376,45
Marder II3206,50304862,50%604,96
60G FT5586,13450850,00%1256,23
SDP 58 Kilana8890,25507825,00%630,77
AT-FV230 Breaker111649,38656825,00%817,77
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91209,13782862,50%1019,46
Cobra 9686,75459825,00%286,81
AE Phase I 91333,88589837,50%859,17
10TP3277,00199728,57%846,43
14TP4283,43329728,57%867,81
Super Conqueror101190,29502714,29%551,37
AEC Armoured Car5576,86466742,86%1229,85
Versuchspanzer 5791100,57892771,43%926,38
Patton the Tank 9397,43397728,57%87,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8644,57357714,29%395,96
Type 64 6161,14332728,57%95,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,67112633,33%0,00
M15/423327,17485650,00%1047,57
B14521,17522666,67%1944,20
T-62A10658,33374616,67%229,33
Panhard EBR 10510400,17637666,67%401,97
ISU-122-2 8393,67328616,67%81,44
KV-1SA 5451,67341616,67%686,11
Fiat 30001139,20314580,00%699,86
LT vz. 383241,40374560,00%1095,96
Strv m/40L3610,80536580,00%2596,13
Type 1 Chi-He4400,00343560,00%1272,70
Vz. 55101559,20575520,00%962,28
Type 5 Heavy10915,00425520,00%276,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505284,60351580,00%582,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101788,40874580,00%1286,44
T92 HMC101344,80642540,00%1016,68
Bishop5303,80231520,00%367,82
Somua S353361,20390580,00%1106,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3124,80204520,00%178,94
FV229 Contender9715,80432520,00%270,13
Char Mle. 75 9420,40448520,00%260,20
TS-60 91061,40554540,00%613,17
ARMT 5614,20433520,00%1310,08
Toro 91116,00490520,00%660,38
Strv m/382468,755334100,00%2304,23
T1 Cunningham176,7588425,00%200,51
Renault Otsu1192,25232425,00%746,25
M14/412208,00266450,00%633,12
Rinoceronte101899,50449425,00%1103,73
Object 43091493,00781450,00%1113,74
GSOR the TANK 91166,00549425,00%861,85
IS-3-II9473,25510425,00%104,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5662,75525425,00%1346,12
Kolohousenka1105,333863100,00%579,44
Kranvagn102117,0011293100,00%1703,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191237,33619333,33%770,05
Panzerwagen 39 3182,675003100,00%760,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,00279333,33%232,06
Ho-Ri 310975,67603333,33%339,13
PTZ-7811767,67580333,33%115,71
Cavalier5203,334683100,00%443,07
Object 27710667,00509333,33%175,63
Executor112325,33676333,33%1335,48
M16/43 Sahariano 3246,00492366,67%612,52
T26E5 Patriot 8537,67412333,33%301,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,00229366,67%236,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 8554,33540333,33%351,63
Renault FT123,00104250,00%83,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102436,00697250,00%1747,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9753,00651250,00%599,16
NC 70 Błyskawica101137,509222100,00%851,33
BZ-587238,0016320,00%1,69
Object 268101867,0036020,00%1025,80
M60 101039,00553250,00%683,76
ST-II101398,0010312100,00%991,82
Object 752 9599,00585250,00%273,42
FCM 2C 3756,50805250,00%2876,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5336,007042100,00%994,30
BT-7 artillery 391,002502100,00%315,26
Strv fm/2110,004210,00%0,00
LT vz. 352377,006931100,00%2827,73
Renault NC-31134,00791100,00%261,00
M2 Light276,004601100,00%314,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha31418,0010621100,00%8332,18
TVP T 50/51101283,008401100,00%883,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,002961100,00%398,49
MS-1128,002701100,00%261,00
IS-4102182,0057010,00%1182,74
WZ-111 model 5A101347,0029910,00%623,20
AMX 50 B101155,0029410,00%483,56
STK-2114374,0016741100,00%2358,49
T-703536,0036310,00%2287,87
FCM 3620,002221100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101015,004221100,00%636,83
M-V-Y10373,009310,00%0,00
Gorilla11628,0035410,00%66,57
Kampfpanzer 67101069,009901100,00%785,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4789,0010671100,00%3732,27
Kunze Panzer 91575,0020310,00%1024,65
HWK 30 80,0012210,00%0,00
T-29 3322,0030310,00%967,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6655,0042910,00%1361,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,0015810,00%0,00
T1E6 2136,004611100,00%682,85
T26E5 8666,0033010,00%438,78
Manticore10753,009081100,00%762,21
T-28E with F-30 4297,004101100,00%677,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2016-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2018-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2022-01-13