Ryd16

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51484652294
Ø Tier8,2810,009,569,57
Victories2691252,27%00,00%2751,92%15853,74%
Defeats2391846,46%6100,00%2446,15%13244,90%
Draws6541,27%00,00%11,92%41,36%
Battles survived1534929,81%00,00%1732,69%9030,61%
Tanks destroyed524421,0220,33470,902890,98
Destruction ratio1,450,331,341,42
Tanks spotted499090,9750,83651,252420,82
Damage dealt1.528,811.870,501.883,882.002,56
Capture points393010,7600,00521,001580,54
Defense points292300,5700,0000,00960,33
Experience669,04424,33811,25843,04
WN71286,96494,201166,671239,99
WN81759,801004,941677,801754,37
Total
Battles51484
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2691252,27%
Defeats2391846,46%
Draws6541,27%
Battles survived1534929,81%
Tanks destroyed524421,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted499090,97
Damage dealt1.528,81
Capture points393010,76
Defense points292300,57
Experience669,04
WN71286,96
WN81759,80
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.870,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience424,33
WN7494,20
WN81004,94
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,56
Victories2751,92%
Defeats2446,15%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1732,69%
Tanks destroyed470,90
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted651,25
Damage dealt1.883,88
Capture points521,00
Defense points00,00
Experience811,25
WN71166,67
WN81677,80
Past 30 days
Battles294
Ø Tier9,57
Victories15853,74%
Defeats13244,90%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived9030,61%
Tanks destroyed2890,98
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2420,82
Damage dealt2.002,56
Capture points1580,54
Defense points960,33
Experience843,04
WN71239,99
WN81754,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1483000
Victories79853,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65344,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54036,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9840,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9840,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.780,030,000,000,00
Capture points8570,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12780,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience806,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1483
Victories79853,81%
Defeats65344,03%
Draws322,16%
Battles survived54036,41%
Tanks destroyed9840,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted9840,66
Damage dealt1.780,03
Capture points8570,58
Defense points12780,86
Experience806,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,650,000,000,00
Capture points30,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats529,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed191,12
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt523,65
Capture points30,18
Defense points00,00
Experience524,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1597000
Victories71945,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87154,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46128,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9220,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,730,000,000,00
Capture points29571,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points48023,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience683,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1597
Victories71945,02%
Defeats87154,54%
Draws70,44%
Battles survived46128,87%
Tanks destroyed9220,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted15190,95
Damage dealt1.596,73
Capture points29571,85
Defense points48023,01
Experience683,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1138000
Victories55348,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57350,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32428,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7050,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6890,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,550,000,000,00
Capture points7230,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6500,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience769,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1138
Victories55348,59%
Defeats57350,35%
Draws121,05%
Battles survived32428,47%
Tanks destroyed7050,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6890,61
Damage dealt1.804,55
Capture points7230,64
Defense points6500,57
Experience769,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591536,30688495251,55%1694,00
T-1091836,85755220053,64%2044,09
Strv 103B102354,81762211051,66%1767,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81602,27793194451,49%1817,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6725,47496187657,89%1734,67
IS-381562,60680174654,35%2123,62
M46 Patton91626,95752160950,90%1767,72
E 7591832,99781154151,33%1882,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91521,83769139954,82%1765,35
T2971289,66593127057,24%2015,52
Jagdtiger91979,27676124651,36%1912,29
IS-7102098,35780120850,75%1913,50
Object 70492151,25763106753,51%2022,74
M1271389,15423106251,60%2038,29
SU-130PM 81683,1884197353,34%1942,52
Object 277102113,3983097149,85%1827,19
Marder II3494,5934592757,07%2137,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102106,8366188449,21%1648,71
STB-1101855,8279577550,06%1536,25
ISU-15281481,4964974655,23%1718,19
M48A5 Patton101797,2875567849,12%1544,20
Tiger II81387,5370163455,21%1774,75
DBV-152 102416,4478162352,81%1709,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81376,3980961750,89%1604,64
M4151087,7437460553,88%2297,90
Ferdinand81599,1649058751,11%1898,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101760,6974458150,43%1478,26
Leopard 1101777,8973057749,57%1393,57
AMX 13 909618,7643157047,72%830,12
E 100102194,9478849247,97%1888,93
Super Conqueror102147,6686447951,98%1785,12
VK 72.01 (K) 102499,1593044955,46%1824,35
ELC EVEN 90 8647,8072242250,24%1269,54
Vz. 55102226,0484439849,50%1760,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81395,8173837251,34%1834,66
Jagdpanther71170,4841836055,28%1854,19
IS71070,0046635851,40%1713,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101367,9371535556,90%1222,10
Tiger I71271,3355534854,89%2036,72
Object 140101817,2178234446,22%1574,20
M40/M4381360,5144031054,52%1902,28
M26 Pershing8956,4855130647,39%1203,69
T110E5102059,5779628852,43%1683,06
M10391612,0171325754,47%1604,72
Object 907 102000,1689125754,47%1702,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102234,7286425451,57%1755,53
SU-1006972,7142323753,16%2021,94
Grille 15102209,7275023355,79%1743,16
WZ-1328796,0566122948,91%1489,08
T110E3102202,8175322647,35%1510,65
WZ-111 model 5A102258,6788820852,40%1864,31
SU-15271135,5445919953,77%1845,11
T-1506731,7040819453,61%1240,74
Škoda T 56 81697,8691418455,43%1828,35
M4A1 Sherman5414,1531818053,33%1083,05
WZ-1317329,5341717946,37%477,78
TVP T 50/51101701,7473017847,19%1330,59
Bisonte C45 81424,1090817054,12%1670,14
KV-15517,2135516755,09%1081,51
Jagdpanzer IV6598,4632016049,38%1065,13
AMX 13 757395,1032815546,45%699,03
VK 36.01 (H)6879,3748115055,33%1967,85
M7 Priest3479,7321214841,22%1393,73
T207871,3947614756,46%1449,93
Churchill I5691,7742914555,17%1756,48
T1 HMC2195,0416114042,86%1150,78
M66654,2137813150,38%947,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102107,0290712854,69%1481,71
Object 260 102287,7887612548,80%1805,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4274,7219610943,12%595,62
Maus102178,5089710955,05%1796,52
Caernarvon Action X 81176,9077410844,44%1397,41
SU-855617,0830710754,21%1748,17
T-54 first prototype 81234,3585210651,89%1722,33
59-166254,1331210344,66%498,33
Churchill VII6931,0445610252,94%2012,10
StuG III Ausf. G5443,5229210165,35%1189,59
T3281281,2677210149,50%1709,71
AMX 12 t6247,3428310051,00%532,40
121B 102002,489429565,26%1919,90
LT-432 8653,877159154,95%1214,60
AMX 13 105101038,946658348,19%1093,04
M5A1 Stuart4310,303317763,64%1300,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101843,877547640,79%1331,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4297,383017653,95%829,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5432,963287659,21%1283,01
AMX 50 B101866,287587546,67%1371,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6437,963377550,67%739,46
T-284214,722237145,07%507,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3283,662587052,86%1028,99
Kranvagn101906,718846555,38%1676,20
Strv 103-091720,316406540,00%1337,34
Type T-345514,403466555,38%1595,56
MBT-B 102209,009096460,94%1689,72
UDES 0381291,985676338,10%1250,23
CS-538923,276166238,71%1038,85
T7 Combat Car 2141,902346253,23%650,43
AMX 404185,431986142,62%523,49
Manticore10726,756966149,18%754,93
M3 Lee4202,421955944,07%545,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81771,549955962,71%2325,28
Coccodrillo 102010,338415853,45%1432,00
ST-62 Version 2 102193,577995843,10%1522,94
Panther71167,398415653,57%2279,06
M374288,341785347,17%928,95
Object 268 Version 4102071,368665356,60%1550,66
Gryphon 102132,067925345,28%1448,64
Panzerjäger I2201,921855257,69%746,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 81300,547295248,08%1333,05
T2 Medium Tank2120,251555139,22%394,59
T-5491173,507065050,00%1142,05
Škoda T 5091490,276924942,86%1254,10
Type 1 Chi-He4266,272584847,92%734,22
StuG IV 5505,814354852,08%1406,89
Object 705A102178,678334641,30%1629,59
Super Hellcat 7904,226324555,56%1341,99
Cobra 91812,617524445,45%1533,52
M10 RBFM 5629,146264468,18%1586,30
M2 Medium Tank3145,861854351,16%446,81
KR-1111889,218753951,28%1075,62
Leichttraktor194,511933748,65%294,65
SU-76M4340,432393759,46%1024,88
ISU-152K 81542,338453658,33%2092,79
STA-18938,836593551,43%1149,13
SU-85B4522,373263554,29%1604,66
T-463158,411643438,24%445,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6616,325583455,88%1159,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5433,155073357,58%1329,58
Crusader6323,004403360,61%989,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8772,707273345,45%1164,61
Black Rock 111768,738133336,36%980,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 102523,099453253,13%1940,15
53TP Markowskiego81248,487323148,39%1442,33
BZ-176 81236,008473154,84%1287,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,832092962,07%727,73
Object 252U Defender 81438,247982941,38%1484,24
GSOR 1008 81472,767292951,72%1533,62
Covenanter5176,713392850,00%440,19
WZ-111 model 1-491265,377322744,44%1038,32
AE Phase I 92009,709492755,56%1922,64
T-448657,236852653,85%801,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7856,236322642,31%1173,21
VK 30.02 (M)6862,087552568,00%2079,74
Emil I81376,888662454,17%1636,69
HWK 30 8641,756442454,17%1085,53
P.44 Pantera81261,747452347,83%1636,73
KV-26752,175522339,13%1145,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8760,785562334,78%1122,90
DZT-159 91569,707592343,48%1362,51
Sav m/434362,553822236,36%868,17
Ikv 1035527,685222250,00%1439,19
M5 Stuart4155,363982259,09%350,82
Tortoise91237,147972254,55%896,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1213,332372142,86%1195,39
Black Prince7684,904702166,67%930,31
SDP wz 66 Grom 81943,198852147,62%2132,77
T1E6 2124,241882166,67%624,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,602972060,00%788,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81650,558852070,00%1731,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2219,261491915,79%829,61
Sturer Emil7998,846411957,89%1555,58
T-50-2 6400,326711973,68%1238,37
Light Mk. VIC 2185,952761957,89%1081,05
T1 Cunningham1157,673101855,56%1026,83
FV20781044,728251872,22%1303,79
Jade Coil 81685,398791861,11%1810,76
T95E6 102197,009341855,56%1711,26
Cromwell6586,005891758,82%1167,54
CS-4471071,537761764,71%1856,16
Valentine II 4194,815171668,75%692,22
LTP 3245,752701650,00%1249,53
TS-60 92343,138141540,00%1854,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3393,862331435,71%1804,60
T-34-856583,435581442,86%1092,38
AMX 50 10081145,647861457,14%1367,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7844,215191435,71%1035,62
AMX 383129,072141457,14%326,28
M24 Chaffee5446,796621457,14%1824,36
Durchbruchswagen 24340,143221450,00%953,47
SU-100Y 6566,644551450,00%863,65
Matilda4336,622911376,92%993,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7806,626941361,54%1381,08
Ikv 723317,383461338,46%807,43
Tiger-Maus 91995,089501353,85%1814,51
T 55A 91342,547571353,85%1215,91
Chi-Ni2155,171711225,00%570,74
Type 4 Chi-To61113,679081266,67%2694,73
Caernarvon81430,678931258,33%1742,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3236,332011250,00%746,08
AT-12301,002351258,33%1469,46
T2881638,258251241,67%1947,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81649,9210701275,00%2032,37
Renault FT1131,181671145,45%590,29
M2 Light2252,733291136,36%952,49
VK 30.01 (H)5668,646521154,55%1857,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5762,455381163,64%1683,95
T9591983,099641163,64%1885,82
BZ-72-1 101671,647761154,55%1227,27
T-262192,602151050,00%981,02
Object 25791622,22803955,56%1559,59
Char Murat 91598,33907966,67%1436,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91007,11649955,56%678,88
Char Futur 4 92468,111046977,78%2557,23
FV3046301,75306825,00%263,98
Lion 101120,75475825,00%629,61
TOG II* 6842,50719862,50%1563,16
Conqueror91553,14921757,14%1582,10
T-4371270,141033785,71%2927,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4261,14352757,14%880,84
BZT-70 101226,29356714,29%411,50
FV230 Canopener101863,00744728,57%1153,77
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101195,71567742,86%696,92
M4 Improved 5404,83497666,67%1147,84
Caliban 8986,33795666,67%1157,53
T28 Concept 7947,67642650,00%1204,34
Renault Otsu1193,00296580,00%1047,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,20244580,00%541,03
AT 158815,60821560,00%848,29
XM57 81589,00906560,00%1412,55
TS-6 91152,00550520,00%710,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6230,80369540,00%358,76
M3 Stuart3214,254754100,00%1021,11
Škoda T 245583,75515450,00%1741,79
Hotchkiss H352240,00206425,00%1163,22
45TP Habicha7891,7510734100,00%1265,22
UDES 14 Alt 581486,25889475,00%1745,04
Chieftain/T95 8475,00539450,00%409,70
FV217 Badger101748,50617425,00%1077,02
VK 100.01 (P)81343,7544840,00%1212,83
IS-2 shielded 7576,7534340,00%440,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81544,001028450,00%1992,85
Bofors Tornvagn 81036,25599425,00%751,91
VK 75.01 (K) 81740,00889450,00%2147,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II2188,002483100,00%1049,58
Renault NC-311202,003523100,00%1415,48
Škoda T 256332,00457333,33%355,37
MS-11141,00221366,67%783,83
CS-6310896,6742130,00%384,24
Felice 91392,33751366,67%1177,33
FV225 Collector 91633,33680333,33%1086,96
E 65 Zwilling 82279,3313973100,00%2836,80
Concept 1B 91170,00798366,67%851,57
Strv fm/211164,503382100,00%998,46
Cruiser Mk. III3264,505962100,00%1629,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)296,00193250,00%427,89
XM66F 81598,00762250,00%1774,96
M-IV-Y 8884,50725250,00%888,86
Object 777 Version II 92346,50868250,00%2047,01
Kunze Panzer 91763,5044520,00%1327,87
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10497,00862250,00%198,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,005592100,00%535,14
122 TM 8371,0025320,00%88,03
OCP Peacekeeper 91860,00963250,00%1501,60
Kolohousenka1507,007471100,00%3872,59
Prototipo Standard B9484,0016710,00%113,42
GSOR the TANK 91454,0010041100,00%1486,22
FV229 Contender93391,0017181100,00%4820,01
Object 752 94171,0019351100,00%4747,47
AMBT 81055,008691100,00%1000,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4344,0032110,00%714,09
56TP 8788,008631100,00%727,57
T77 8855,0028210,00%529,53
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92264,0011481100,00%2459,02
MTLS-1G14 342,0011410,00%0,00
Type 63 81449,0010771100,00%1839,82
AT 15A 7433,0035910,00%286,27
Stitch 81225,0027310,00%877,29
T78 6228,007641100,00%289,86
GSOR 1010 FB 8725,0023310,00%459,53
43 M. Toldi III 3167,009510,00%491,14
FV226 Contradictious 81640,0043410,00%1668,30
Brennos 82862,0013861100,00%2827,90
Fantôme 91503,009381100,00%1258,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-05-16