Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Ophanim

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles835000197
Ø Tier8,750,000,0010,00
Victories426851,11%00,00%00,00%11055,84%
Defeats398747,75%00,00%00,00%8543,15%
Draws951,14%00,00%00,00%21,02%
Battles survived277733,26%00,00%00,00%7437,56%
Tanks destroyed82940,9900,0000,001920,97
Destruction ratio1,490,000,001,56
Tanks spotted75430,9000,0000,001850,94
Damage dealt1.865,340,000,002.494,61
Capture points43520,5200,0000,00500,25
Defense points31650,3800,0000,00320,16
Experience702,100,000,00948,15
WN71285,540,000,001334,17
WN81877,850,000,002073,60
Total
Battles8350
Ø Tier8,75
Victories426851,11%
Defeats398747,75%
Draws951,14%
Battles survived277733,26%
Tanks destroyed82940,99
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted75430,90
Damage dealt1.865,34
Capture points43520,52
Defense points31650,38
Experience702,10
WN71285,54
WN81877,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles197
Ø Tier10,00
Victories11055,84%
Defeats8543,15%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived7437,56%
Tanks destroyed1920,97
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1850,94
Damage dealt2.494,61
Capture points500,25
Defense points320,16
Experience948,15
WN71334,17
WN82073,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.979,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points973,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience569,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted441,47
Damage dealt1.979,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points973,23
Experience569,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.093,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.093,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience593,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt396,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience212,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,810,000,000,00
Capture points321,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points411,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience542,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1466,67%
Defeats733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1257,14%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt693,81
Capture points321,52
Defense points411,95
Experience542,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories9165,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4734,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6244,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,380,000,000,00
Capture points2731,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5353,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience688,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories9165,94%
Defeats4734,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6244,93%
Tanks destroyed850,62
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1150,83
Damage dealt1.295,38
Capture points2731,98
Defense points5353,88
Experience688,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.177,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points866,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience611,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt2.177,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points866,14
Experience611,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (120)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton102299,86618124348,35%1936,71
Object 140102303,1374178852,28%1953,79
Bisonte C45 81821,7895355052,18%2089,31
121B 102639,4883746455,82%2346,41
T110E5102596,2980734753,03%2191,34
M46 Patton91231,1260629247,95%1049,84
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91929,5984327153,51%2014,78
M26 Pershing81009,1463826546,42%1201,47
T-54 first prototype 81229,1056725745,53%1625,13
T207865,1857721548,84%1277,68
T-34-3 81554,7971120857,21%2203,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81009,8445418645,70%1088,58
Object 277102811,2286818547,57%2499,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102185,2859718448,37%1585,51
KR-1113363,97108517656,25%2663,05
Super Conqueror102598,7689117354,91%2041,27
Lion 102090,5669411648,28%1679,40
T803113472,62105310951,38%2675,66
Tetrarch 2220,523058952,81%1312,86
IS-7102492,759708757,47%2103,80
Coccodrillo 103057,599588652,33%2643,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6601,655948552,94%1192,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92561,6910618361,45%2552,82
BZ-79113782,0410998254,88%2521,66
FCM 50 t 8978,675078246,34%1069,88
M3 Lee4263,863388145,68%860,89
Type 64 6670,134867766,23%1923,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8576,123907451,35%932,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519775,323956835,29%910,30
Strv S1 81624,065126547,69%1740,49
DBV-152 101889,477296450,00%1256,08
M4A1 Sherman5404,074426149,18%1041,95
BZT-70 102474,748256145,90%1537,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4281,073166051,67%1038,96
Vz. 71 Tesák101828,469605658,93%2420,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3268,294365655,36%1520,55
XM69 Hacker112849,439104447,73%1857,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81101,024914143,90%959,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7858,587183855,26%1904,25
XM57 82115,929043850,00%1960,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81267,626233729,73%1452,89
Type 62 7560,066693354,55%1074,58
Cromwell6688,855003348,48%1360,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102473,428643357,58%2395,82
Covenanter5378,673803363,64%1484,21
FV215b (183) 102333,068373161,29%1721,51
T-127 3357,294223167,74%1711,47
Ares 90 C111949,838273046,67%1253,59
T-345477,184072850,00%1248,94
ISU-152K 81752,408242556,00%1983,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5322,653072352,17%1010,70
Panther/M10 7971,685122254,55%1580,32
T1 Cunningham1181,813762180,95%1333,82
M8A14192,712152161,90%431,11
M2 Medium Tank373,451982050,00%90,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81109,905842055,00%1647,78
T3281246,057211973,68%1634,02
BZ-75103622,2110551957,89%2767,82
Ares 90102317,727691833,33%1621,71
M46 Patton KR 8818,285441844,44%943,95
T-22 medium 102623,399541850,00%2291,93
T675370,292731735,29%627,71
FV225 Collector 92129,319881662,50%1925,55
M3 Stuart3149,532571546,67%408,01
Strv m/425275,672961560,00%620,55
T1 Heavy5407,602971553,33%691,72
T56 GMC3187,432721442,86%457,25
M2 Light2182,453541145,45%619,15
Caernarvon Action X 82503,2713241163,64%3690,46
Windhund 82299,708741050,00%2842,55
AMX 38341,00115933,33%0,00
T-437601,56417955,56%849,26
AMX ELC bis5153,22353944,44%296,13
T3 HMC291,25200825,00%161,13
Stridsyxa 81937,501121875,00%2408,07
T-34-8561140,57627785,71%2994,80
AT 15A 7531,29406742,86%453,31
WZ-111 Qilin 102589,711171771,43%2188,58
T1 HMC227,6794666,67%260,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4414,17370650,00%1324,07
IS-M8959,33472633,33%808,10
T2 Medium Tank2165,40256560,00%962,40
FV201 (A45) 7649,00505580,00%829,27
AC 4 Experimental 6555,60267520,00%718,91
M22 Locust 3501,25335425,00%2000,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3160,75164425,00%441,20
Dicker Max 6377,75345450,00%444,74
IS-3A 8770,00465450,00%685,72
Lorraine 40 t 81741,75868450,00%2182,58
Panzer 58 Mutz 81099,25410425,00%1062,63
LT vz. 383108,00275333,33%157,82
Cruiser Mk. III3331,33380366,67%1691,85
T-549605,0037630,00%284,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101947,33883366,67%2641,83
KV-1SA 51044,00492333,33%1873,40
Object 703 Version II 81638,00806333,33%1971,09
T-45 269,00100333,33%53,36
T26E5 81847,67807366,67%2752,66
M4A1 FL 10 61666,0011893100,00%3533,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 556,00220333,33%0,00
VK 45.03 71071,67454333,33%1143,90
Black Prince7903,5031220,00%857,18
Panzerjäger I2211,504802100,00%999,18
M7 Priest30,0069250,00%148,02
M5 Stuart40,0011820,00%0,00
HWK 128295,5024220,00%201,51
GSOR the TANK 91210,50444250,00%1126,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6635,50639250,00%1455,91
Matilda IV 5261,0013620,00%371,83
Churchill III 5554,008882100,00%1123,00
Excelsior 5661,50531250,00%1406,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81087,50592250,00%1132,57
Panhard AMD 178B6105,0025210,00%2,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51195,0057510,00%4579,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 9702,0029010,00%223,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6566,006481100,00%1399,86
Škoda T 40 61214,0023510,00%2222,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6690,004421100,00%1370,66
AMX ELC 901 61255,0012381100,00%4883,71
T-34-85M 6813,002581100,00%1473,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-22
Left: 2016-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2021-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2016-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-08
Left: 2016-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-27
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-08-17