Octavean

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24295065161
Ø Tier6,810,008,208,22
Victories1203949,55%00,00%4061,54%7848,45%
Defeats1202149,48%00,00%2538,46%8150,31%
Draws2350,97%00,00%00,00%21,24%
Battles survived523021,53%00,00%1523,08%2314,29%
Tanks destroyed171630,7100,00330,51750,47
Destruction ratio0,900,000,660,54
Tanks spotted272001,1200,00640,981961,22
Damage dealt776,770,001.216,51963,37
Capture points212690,8800,00570,88570,35
Defense points101790,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience564,260,00794,91699,47
WN7935,540,00998,99743,79
WN81110,690,001127,12857,28
Total
Battles24295
Ø Tier6,81
Victories1203949,55%
Defeats1202149,48%
Draws2350,97%
Battles survived523021,53%
Tanks destroyed171630,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted272001,12
Damage dealt776,77
Capture points212690,88
Defense points101790,42
Experience564,26
WN7935,54
WN81110,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier8,20
Victories4061,54%
Defeats2538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1523,08%
Tanks destroyed330,51
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted640,98
Damage dealt1.216,51
Capture points570,88
Defense points00,00
Experience794,91
WN7998,99
WN81127,12
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier8,22
Victories7848,45%
Defeats8150,31%
Draws21,24%
Battles survived2314,29%
Tanks destroyed750,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1961,22
Damage dealt963,37
Capture points570,35
Defense points00,00
Experience699,47
WN7743,79
WN8857,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5546,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6050,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3630,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,740,000,000,00
Capture points1701,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2752,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience601,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5546,22%
Defeats6050,42%
Draws43,36%
Battles survived3630,25%
Tanks destroyed580,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1150,97
Damage dealt793,74
Capture points1701,43
Defense points2752,31
Experience601,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3141,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4155,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2229,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,000,000,000,00
Capture points540,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience425,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3141,89%
Defeats4155,41%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2229,73%
Tanks destroyed320,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted620,84
Damage dealt564,00
Capture points540,73
Defense points190,26
Experience425,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt957,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles763000
Victories33543,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41754,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23130,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4380,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6470,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,880,000,000,00
Capture points13261,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8801,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience445,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles763
Victories33543,91%
Defeats41754,65%
Draws111,44%
Battles survived23130,28%
Tanks destroyed4380,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted6470,85
Damage dealt571,88
Capture points13261,74
Defense points8801,15
Experience445,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971146,2476980554,41%1593,72
Panther II8943,1766642952,45%1215,66
IS-6 81235,9271641752,52%1461,85
T-5491100,8362641639,42%917,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81084,3664841547,71%1429,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519658,7463634951,86%875,22
M10391528,9975632046,88%1436,69
T-1506685,7148531054,52%1188,66
Strv S1 81197,4463831048,06%1234,30
IS-381190,3771130348,18%1325,69
T-1091471,2174329748,15%1408,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5358,1235229652,03%941,59
AMX ELC bis5351,0943729645,95%1101,69
Jagdpanther II81255,4162028445,42%1361,03
T-34-85 Rudy 6699,8364728460,21%1340,51
KV-15551,5539228153,02%1234,25
M18 Hellcat6583,2838125842,25%885,22
T-54 ltwt.9765,4862725451,18%1028,46
KV-856598,4248925151,79%943,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6532,1344024147,30%881,25
Cromwell6629,6157523150,65%1213,40
T376513,6056622746,70%1336,28
T-34-3 8925,1564422549,33%1037,97
Jagdtiger91742,9567721944,75%1418,01
T3281037,3772021650,93%1118,63
M40/M4381015,7558721147,39%973,33
LTTB8636,9265220650,49%1174,33
T-345386,9236620053,00%1051,40
T-54 first prototype 8992,6271320050,50%1237,01
Dicker Max 6708,9753319951,76%1341,33
M127799,3059418952,91%987,62
SU-1527830,2655618546,49%1048,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8697,8857718243,96%1026,50
Škoda T 256608,6456918149,17%1136,57
AMX 13 909656,6066617852,81%890,99
Leopard Prototyp A91290,5165117843,82%1079,39
Tiger I7876,7961017439,08%1014,48
Tiger II81054,9962216939,05%1045,92
VK 30.02 (M)6541,9436416854,17%982,18
E 5091087,6665816743,11%859,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81206,8461716749,70%1208,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,1521316647,59%352,89
M26 Pershing8970,9669816648,19%1238,66
T207676,4962616452,44%977,22
Panther7649,5557416051,25%929,16
VK 30.01 (H)5456,1431916051,88%1108,42
T6981063,2668915949,06%1327,42
Löwe 81045,0664515943,40%1095,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81121,5270415953,46%1167,03
M446660,6844415547,74%1101,95
T-448954,4763015047,33%1211,71
T25/27799,5956414746,94%1039,27
VK 36.01 (H)6657,2340214553,10%1147,17
MT-256333,3946813741,61%763,13
IS7845,0963613649,26%1113,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007806,8562813652,21%1249,68
SU-1006820,2859813048,46%1620,70
T-62A101275,0765212948,84%1013,88
T71 DA7585,6861812947,29%1065,37
M46 Patton91002,6661512638,89%727,26
112 81140,7079512554,40%1345,77
WZ-1317578,8860412245,08%1087,85
T675416,8128512246,72%859,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,1537512157,85%1109,91
Škoda T 245464,6743912047,50%1276,72
Škoda T 27 81030,3746012054,17%1236,58
Jagdpanther7845,4559111451,75%1194,07
IS-27889,1865411350,44%1136,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81082,1956711338,94%993,65
KV-37996,1265810956,88%1398,66
T-34-856590,9147310650,00%1119,77
T25 AT7989,1267910657,55%1479,14
M8A14317,5626810556,19%831,69
Indien-Panzer8957,2964710449,04%1102,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,0067010453,85%1342,11
Valentine II 4428,8359810360,19%1872,34
Comet7733,3864410149,50%1095,75
Sturer Emil7828,8059110153,47%1122,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8896,6260810145,54%860,11
M24 Chaffee5348,615889962,63%1313,63
FCM 36 Pak 40 3335,432929652,08%944,75
AMX 13 757636,196669554,74%1295,64
AMX 12 t6509,815749551,58%1345,86
M66608,775759457,45%947,22
O-I6651,595979451,06%1045,21
Valentine3243,552298949,44%831,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6521,925078846,59%946,24
VK 100.01 (P)81244,697528851,14%1597,72
M4A1 Sherman5441,424448638,37%1054,47
T-437785,006498650,00%1161,51
Tiger (P)7842,676158643,02%1030,82
Grille5481,933548537,65%860,24
VK 30.02 (D)7718,226258348,19%1003,25
Type T-345454,584648355,42%1273,12
T-34-17812,326828253,66%1311,89
WZ-1328663,215598141,98%923,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8621,535948158,02%1088,47
FCM 50 t 8947,286588145,68%978,04
Object 43091008,576077544,00%726,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5493,955387548,00%1428,44
VK 30.01 (P)6501,195297456,76%835,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5463,053987445,95%1034,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9841,115527341,10%588,48
Lorraine 40 t 81016,305557349,32%1065,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,694067254,17%519,12
UDES 0381155,305927150,70%1168,89
VK 28.016186,684717154,93%396,56
T28 Prototype81263,246037146,48%1302,97
StuG III Ausf. G5465,713397042,86%978,83
Type 586679,306227058,57%1369,65
T2881119,715907041,43%1081,70
IS-2 71100,897267051,43%1440,00
M415430,723916955,07%669,99
Leopard 1101256,286326952,17%885,83
M5 Stuart4323,664226855,88%922,52
T216261,754796852,94%587,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8639,095246832,35%403,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 8826,605836844,12%856,27
ISU-122S 7856,365596746,27%1066,34
T-463171,361956653,03%687,31
TVP VTU Koncept8633,915136546,15%621,31
Churchill I5363,583376540,00%539,94
59-166334,545386550,77%882,61
SU-130PM 81055,155676536,92%740,90
VK 30.01 (D)6539,035416347,62%988,62
Crusader6454,975126256,45%1520,59
SU-855501,184686155,74%1255,02
Jagdpanzer IV6627,906036167,21%1408,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6656,775156048,33%1143,37
Centurion Mk. I8848,126286048,33%1068,69
Type 578997,726956045,00%933,18
Covenanter5266,663855949,15%824,52
M36 Jackson6696,855435950,85%1130,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6732,695625844,83%1193,29
P.43 bis6581,604985745,61%901,14
T-505129,772075749,12%260,42
Churchill III 5460,956835757,89%951,90
T-34-281100,858195561,82%1503,28
T1 Heavy5644,676435558,18%1545,39
A-447789,966005448,15%1210,41
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4398,425685371,70%1168,38
T92 8531,325755335,85%777,90
FV601 Saladin8846,635935236,54%756,92
A-436517,295305152,94%968,85
StuG IV 5443,753835141,18%961,86
Type 64 6500,285065046,00%1248,64
T-284230,962324963,27%769,53
Nashorn6762,675294951,02%1322,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,964024858,33%283,66
SU-85B4408,833434852,08%1130,06
M3 Lee4253,943474759,57%943,11
ELC EVEN 90 8505,576094742,55%784,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3189,222324663,04%639,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2211,203624560,00%1037,20
Object 252U 81129,227484546,67%1025,53
WZ-131G FT6756,845384454,55%1422,65
ARL 446602,624714245,24%982,08
BDR G1 B5556,835614259,52%1238,26
Carro d'assalto P.887679,836214148,78%738,58
FSV Scheme A7663,987034060,00%992,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 8969,307144047,50%1197,73
Ikv 1035378,624073951,28%883,72
Cromwell B 6643,975363938,46%992,99
Cruiser Mk. II2147,451893857,89%595,44
T-34-2G FT7943,186923857,89%1400,64
AMX AC mle. 467846,766373860,53%1227,64
Strv 746508,424163658,33%933,58
WZ-12091212,337113644,44%1023,77
Churchill VII6684,035313528,57%1154,06
Marder II3211,062663562,86%655,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5427,914893560,00%1259,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6821,376053542,86%1311,84
Strv m/425376,214663464,71%1057,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7749,655053452,94%1003,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507696,065503441,18%668,47
Somua SAu 404413,794783452,94%1244,25
Archer5652,445053450,00%1787,68
T54E191143,675993351,52%966,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 8843,826533339,39%736,70
T56 GMC3117,161503234,38%156,28
M10 Wolverine5616,415803262,50%1726,54
BZ-587638,225653250,00%601,68
Ares 758722,976303240,63%592,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4226,002473151,61%642,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8393,714733145,16%464,95
Super Hellcat 7642,295553158,06%787,64
M5A1 Stuart4318,035183050,00%1210,75
Sturmpanzer II4193,132743056,67%587,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6570,905163050,00%724,91
SMV CC-678911,676153040,00%787,85
60G FT5634,475373056,67%1671,40
T404323,073823040,00%689,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,273443040,00%120,98
P.43 ter7835,936392944,83%1148,89
M2 Medium Tank384,071442955,17%176,83
ST vz. 394248,363482850,00%746,47
SU-76M4247,542442864,29%744,28
Renault UE 573240,573252853,57%773,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581201,117352850,00%914,78
D23167,221802748,15%523,56
Vz. 44-171002,857162650,00%1200,47
M75335,855012669,23%1335,40
TBT 9998,196872646,15%606,46
Panzerjäger I2275,802502556,00%1279,38
KV-48551,644852536,00%311,38
M53/M559810,688032568,00%766,00
T-115 5565,246412560,00%874,42
O-Ni7869,005302466,67%1152,03
Pz.Kpfw. II271,521372343,48%62,92
Škoda T 177459,785022339,13%680,63
T2 Medium Tank252,831012334,78%3,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791245,046662347,83%875,46
Projet Louis 9612,265932343,48%591,51
AMX 13 57 7413,225582347,83%591,52
1108813,275112227,27%634,87
Marder 38T4401,364202259,09%1085,96
Achilles6606,054602231,82%895,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101150,767062147,62%567,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474312,242432157,14%1010,92
XM66F 81406,718632161,90%1472,37
E 77 91323,438302161,90%1192,11
LT-432 8431,815462142,86%548,01
Fantôme 91028,435892138,10%705,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5426,654072065,00%907,36
T110E5101336,408022050,00%887,56
AMX 30 1er prototype9643,905582040,00%336,41
Stridsyxa 8923,305952040,00%635,07
BT-74223,741921936,84%559,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4370,894951952,63%1535,55
IS-7101079,796491947,37%693,89
WZ-111-1G FT81028,686721942,11%942,77
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7175,264591936,84%71,13
Object 140101314,956541942,11%872,16
T-50-2 6565,056501952,63%1630,30
Škoda T 40 6530,684381926,32%792,27
M56 Scorpion 7815,686451968,42%1256,24
P.435469,895301872,22%1353,92
Cruiser Mk. I1136,891431844,44%518,38
Cruiser Mk. III3190,182441770,59%1037,00
Lago4513,945471643,75%1903,16
Object 4168860,566271643,75%887,70
D1281,871481546,67%180,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni3222,602961533,33%813,12
Chi-To SP7924,676921566,67%1281,92
KV-26584,735301546,67%853,71
Bishop5412,403351546,67%729,28
ARL V396780,336281553,33%1529,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8265,335101566,67%399,90
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8928,535891533,33%977,75
Lorraine 39L AM3194,002061428,57%442,53
T3 HMC2157,071691442,86%547,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518656,434461428,57%457,05
Birch Gun4272,503011457,14%947,75
AEC Armoured Car5375,434061464,29%826,86
Staghound Mk. III6567,796261471,43%1042,52
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91300,077781457,14%972,80
AE Phase I 9952,146861450,00%651,18
DZT-159 91089,216711435,71%722,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5346,313751346,15%754,82
Type 1 Chi-He4511,543401323,08%1336,05
SU-76G FT4442,313781338,46%970,74
M60 10975,084961323,08%428,39
TS-54 8579,625561330,77%272,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81103,237391353,85%1299,52
LTP 3155,313231369,23%772,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7850,856031361,54%1070,85
B14108,332291250,00%122,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8779,426331233,33%1023,16
FV224 Chopper7725,755631233,33%541,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81394,587931250,00%1512,77
LT vz. 383236,363921163,64%1121,23
P26/404434,184881154,55%1208,57
P.44 Pantera8540,824091127,27%320,09
KV-1S6504,734511136,36%807,45
HWK 30 8310,364081136,36%214,65
M3 Stuart3224,803871050,00%906,00
Chi-Ni2153,503161050,00%679,20
Sav m/434384,905011070,00%1163,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3250,703621050,00%921,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu6557,906091060,00%808,31
Type 4 Ju-To7709,906251050,00%671,29
Panhard AMD 178B6117,702031030,00%30,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8826,407811070,00%974,18
Excelsior 5650,608351080,00%1674,99
Charioteer Nomad 81098,506291030,00%929,41
Hummel6465,89304933,33%422,22
BT-22222,89260955,56%1275,49
SMV CC-567570,33539933,33%462,56
T-26294,22134955,56%344,52
AMX 50 B10783,89704955,56%496,35
SDP 44 Burza6412,89434944,44%1061,95
Type 689633,56613944,44%291,92
Ashigaru 10892,22740966,67%579,18
T-28E with F-30 4317,22353944,44%551,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,25163862,50%419,02
Renault FT 75 BS273,5071825,00%170,73
AMX 50 1008731,50488825,00%497,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9817,00363812,50%369,06
FV4202 81053,75746837,50%1298,64
T28 Concept 7837,88532850,00%1087,24
T-34-85M 61253,50762837,50%1830,32
GSR 3301 Setter7327,50368825,00%478,10
T1 Cunningham18,0027714,29%0,00
Renault FT130,1475742,86%20,94
M15/423249,00373757,14%761,32
TNH 105/10008518,29619757,14%523,86
AT-12250,29206742,86%993,84
Jagdpanzer E 10010781,14528742,86%297,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,71277757,14%434,38
Predatore 9752,14411714,29%327,69
T78 6719,14678785,71%1121,73
122 TM 8917,29598742,86%824,24
Kolohousenka1120,83151633,33%423,08
AMX 40476,67206650,00%107,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,33219650,00%336,24
Pz.Kpfw. I229,17208633,33%0,00
M10 RBFM 5357,67481666,67%742,32
Type 59 8529,80588540,00%428,69
Leichttraktor160,20128560,00%199,26
MS-1163,40191580,00%346,87
Sexton II3175,20213540,00%580,29
UDES 14 Alt 581180,80780560,00%1506,20
Renault FT AC2418,60530540,00%1937,08
SU-122V 9972,00521520,00%470,03
Char Mle. 75 9635,80597540,00%640,27
L-60 2104,80309560,00%496,51
Light Mk. VIC 292,60279540,00%244,86
Chrysler K 8898,80508520,00%703,47
Renault NC-3119,50121475,00%264,10
A-205594,25492450,00%2058,71
AMX 50 12091620,7511964100,00%1454,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,50395475,00%813,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro6413,25454450,00%506,30
FV3046331,75333450,00%390,91
KV-1SA 5392,00604475,00%814,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6659,50764450,00%1118,37
Durendal 101344,7510754100,00%982,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2358,33450333,33%2278,66
Prototipo Standard B9894,33593333,33%536,30
HWK 128565,00427333,33%607,67
Windhund 81717,33594333,33%1469,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 9652,33628366,67%472,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8664,33617333,33%400,17
Chi-Go 71007,00752366,67%1360,97
Leox 91826,6711843100,00%1590,05
Fiat 30001124,50248250,00%523,92
L6/402183,504412100,00%653,49
Type 95 Ha-Go2249,504182100,00%1358,60
7TP250,50123250,00%74,55
AMX 383581,00876250,00%3016,23
Coccodrillo 101702,50771250,00%930,87
Black Prince II 7675,00551250,00%647,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 615,5011520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 559,00284250,00%113,16
STG 8648,50645250,00%643,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8335,5039420,00%122,19
43 M. Toldi III 3186,50239250,00%884,38
Strv fm/2110,005410,00%0,00
4TP145,002131100,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61016,0046810,00%1457,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29437,009481100,00%322,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3442,0030910,00%1245,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003391100,00%261,00
T-103 80,006910,00%0,00
T1E6 20,002041100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 290,001451100,00%432,44
Valiant 5214,0019710,00%164,42
BT-7 artillery 3240,0026110,00%698,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-05
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2026-05-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-10
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-02
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2017-02-09