Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

MoDaluan

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578011120146
Ø Tier6,646,186,756,53
Victories2598744,96%763,64%1050,00%7047,95%
Defeats3113253,86%436,36%1050,00%7249,32%
Draws6821,18%00,00%00,00%42,74%
Battles survived1537126,59%545,45%945,00%4329,45%
Tanks destroyed269910,4790,8290,45460,32
Destruction ratio0,641,500,820,45
Tanks spotted345730,6030,2750,25510,35
Damage dealt491,97479,82505,15423,80
Capture points638011,1000,00120,60430,29
Defense points323370,5600,0000,0010,01
Experience354,13355,45314,40295,26
WN7566,85894,16541,90428,16
WN8501,94643,52434,81400,78
Total
Battles57801
Ø Tier6,64
Victories2598744,96%
Defeats3113253,86%
Draws6821,18%
Battles survived1537126,59%
Tanks destroyed269910,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted345730,60
Damage dealt491,97
Capture points638011,10
Defense points323370,56
Experience354,13
WN7566,85
WN8501,94
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier6,18
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt479,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience355,45
WN7894,16
WN8643,52
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier6,75
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted50,25
Damage dealt505,15
Capture points120,60
Defense points00,00
Experience314,40
WN7541,90
WN8434,81
Past 30 days
Battles146
Ø Tier6,53
Victories7047,95%
Defeats7249,32%
Draws42,74%
Battles survived4329,45%
Tanks destroyed460,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted510,35
Damage dealt423,80
Capture points430,29
Defense points10,01
Experience295,26
WN7428,16
WN8400,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories8131,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16162,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5722,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,930,000,000,00
Capture points3961,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1840,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience350,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories8131,52%
Defeats16162,65%
Draws155,84%
Battles survived5722,18%
Tanks destroyed790,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1800,70
Damage dealt953,93
Capture points3961,54
Defense points1840,72
Experience350,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt441,580,000,000,00
Capture points231,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience223,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt441,58
Capture points231,21
Defense points00,00
Experience223,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1885,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1145,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience173,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories314,29%
Defeats1885,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted70,33
Damage dealt445,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points1145,43
Experience173,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2496000
Victories75730,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats166966,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws702,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60824,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7450,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20670,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,910,000,000,00
Capture points38411,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23030,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience282,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles2496
Victories75730,33%
Defeats166966,87%
Draws702,80%
Battles survived60824,36%
Tanks destroyed7450,30
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted20670,83
Damage dealt504,91
Capture points38411,54
Defense points23030,92
Experience282,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories10827,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28471,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8220,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,840,000,000,00
Capture points2770,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2620,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience324,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories10827,34%
Defeats28471,90%
Draws30,76%
Battles survived8220,76%
Tanks destroyed1100,28
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted2970,75
Damage dealt992,84
Capture points2770,70
Defense points2620,66
Experience324,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Nashorn6523,73318296544,92%718,68
Type 64 6334,00329217547,91%651,94
SU-100Y 6461,46358133547,34%603,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8724,70438111044,05%524,82
Tortoise9890,19412104643,12%470,07
ISU-1528760,05469102146,82%632,59
SU-1006495,75319101044,46%714,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6466,7033596744,16%592,60
Object 7049965,9245592142,67%532,91
M446462,0335289648,10%617,62
M18 Hellcat6402,4129181744,43%493,24
Lorraine 40 t 8763,1837181442,14%660,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9748,1536276343,25%377,45
Jagdtiger9927,0145175842,61%550,01
AMX ELC bis5197,9633370949,65%525,55
FV215b (183) 10814,9234970336,84%288,47
M4A1 Sherman5240,2424168247,36%452,79
TOG II* 6524,8938665645,27%711,53
G.W. Panther7601,0340464146,49%610,98
T-50-2 6255,6326761341,44%434,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,3019359047,46%143,58
Cromwell B 6444,4440555447,65%630,06
FV3046337,9830055147,19%407,10
T297580,9438053442,32%489,55
E 25 7509,9538452347,04%517,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101103,6145752143,19%555,13
T34 8687,2448451843,63%569,11
KV-15414,1236848845,49%713,29
M56 Scorpion 7496,5939648446,49%484,79
M66399,1928748343,69%412,13
SU-1527531,5237046645,28%566,67
AMX 13 909417,5947045740,70%349,12
T3 HMC2128,2521445348,79%437,38
KV-26455,8640243548,74%614,40
FV217 Badger10940,6039543541,15%396,56
T7 Combat Car 2118,7824142945,22%452,60
Jagdpanther II8687,5443642844,63%517,77
M127540,2436842444,81%502,42
T499357,3845641943,44%264,22
Hummel6471,4933141543,37%554,45
E 10010926,0048140043,00%480,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6267,9527140047,50%324,42
Grille 1510842,9236039643,69%360,90
Tiger I7599,9439337843,65%562,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6308,6527737844,44%376,90
Object 26810954,1138137735,28%356,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8605,5443737443,05%498,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9872,2549737339,14%594,53
Tiger II8647,1545535841,62%490,60
Jagdpanzer IV6346,9625135343,06%402,88
Jagdpanther7517,8733035347,03%510,96
Panther7475,9937435249,43%588,12
KV-856443,1337035144,44%557,04
T28 Concept 7501,5038734549,28%525,90
Leichttraktor1154,9417533847,93%622,86
UDES 038546,2533833840,24%315,68
T54E19843,9153933843,79%560,85
M26 Pershing8507,9743132743,73%409,04
O-I6430,1443032245,03%538,52
Panther II8586,1849432048,13%561,92
Super Hellcat 7438,5131031844,03%393,35
T-34-85 Rudy 6430,2537031747,95%591,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 8483,1245331744,79%402,43
S-517527,0440531545,71%444,63
Object 252U Defender 8777,9646531348,56%671,78
AT 158731,9052431144,05%586,17
M40/M438667,4037630349,17%567,70
T14 5306,4738430245,03%426,05
M10 RBFM 5357,6926829542,03%473,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6390,3531827443,80%494,31
T-1506486,1140627444,89%621,07
StuG IV 5249,0125926745,32%416,22
T78 6483,9434526447,35%501,94
Panhard AMD 178B6136,2223026347,91%177,11
AMX 50 1209931,6749425940,93%631,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6245,9427025346,64%396,77
AMX 50 1008827,1353224941,77%695,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519388,7945324743,32%333,30
E 759726,3250224638,62%365,26
AT 77623,8450524349,79%678,87
T207368,2827624241,32%276,07
AMX 12 t6273,1138823949,37%554,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,0521223750,63%316,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8298,9747523649,15%355,34
M53/M559779,0940021845,87%578,82
T376269,4740621549,77%564,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,9829221248,58%429,96
MT-256236,8728821242,45%462,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6235,1527421241,98%398,84
ARL 446421,4038920544,39%543,43
Sturer Emil7481,3040119241,67%438,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,6419618642,47%177,61
Ferdinand8731,3645418441,30%506,54
AT 86479,6234218448,37%733,48
LTP 3119,3918418147,51%387,64
T1 Heavy5205,1120417544,00%170,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10885,7145517334,68%402,19
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6384,3532217338,73%438,36
VK 30.02 (M)6279,3723217138,60%237,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7414,9440616847,02%390,12
BT-7 artillery 3119,5421516846,43%263,22
StuG III Ausf. G5148,6116116639,16%62,09
Challenger7379,1039016638,55%212,15
BDR G1 B5407,7837016147,20%637,45
M46 Patton9701,8148216146,58%451,40
Churchill VII6383,4641815748,41%490,97
FV215b 10656,9734915433,12%186,38
IS-710908,3943015338,56%428,92
E 509578,6448115342,48%280,23
VK 30.01 (H)5221,9820015143,71%292,85
AMX 50 B10860,2142415142,38%412,85
SU-14-28704,8048114855,41%681,87
Object 907 10760,8039014837,16%269,65
T1 Cunningham175,3920314649,32%277,11
60G FT5265,0322114245,77%361,86
HWK 128313,0933514042,86%306,39
LTG7332,5129913948,20%474,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6433,5934913841,30%442,09
Churchill Crocodile 6498,5438613850,00%557,36
SU-855251,9121513756,20%469,31
VK 36.01 (H)6332,7626313643,38%339,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8349,7034613345,11%411,96
43 M. Toldi III 394,2520313244,70%272,74
Sherman Firefly6418,8938313141,22%566,84
M24 Chaffee5234,1341012751,97%704,23
Grille5247,5518012644,44%338,19
M10 Wolverine5196,8118912645,24%223,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4234,5723311742,74%479,08
Cromwell6361,7344511358,41%609,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5267,9431611242,86%642,25
T92 HMC10940,5337011039,09%556,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4120,9614810944,95%91,76
AMX 13 757346,1650510849,07%555,53
IS-38495,0343910748,60%359,30
IS7543,0347410546,67%524,66
Sherman III5289,4433010540,00%537,24
T26E3 Eagle 7 7608,6539810450,96%648,24
Kunze Panzer 9646,4938810145,54%374,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7435,675049945,45%636,44
M415270,622039746,39%266,41
T404229,642199648,96%442,25
VK 30.01 (D)6425,854179549,47%672,11
AMX M4 mle. 457567,395289356,99%674,74
T57 Heavy101031,634269233,70%432,15
Churchill I5289,142749147,25%412,10
Achilles6414,644009147,25%572,03
M3 Lee4108,481419048,89%200,59
Hotchkiss EBR7148,412749045,56%92,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4160,812978542,35%345,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8725,764908052,50%779,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4235,702798050,00%677,66
AT 25306,962897851,28%660,70
Renault NC-31185,401267749,35%296,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,711447745,45%116,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5267,282947642,11%388,58
K-91-PT 9771,124207642,11%440,17
Matilda4289,202567537,33%545,31
Sturmpanzer II4156,731357545,33%326,69
Škoda T 245214,901917241,67%322,82
Crusader6182,422247251,39%373,25
Marder II3151,152197149,30%314,72
SU-76G FT4221,642507051,43%344,97
Bishop5269,992707038,57%330,53
Object 283 9487,093546845,59%247,14
Archer5234,072786743,28%304,11
T-34-85M 6452,053436453,13%573,61
VK 28.016195,273926342,86%313,49
MKA 2373,734036264,52%1631,98
T56 GMC3108,201456152,46%215,32
LT vz. 383161,432726046,67%542,34
Alecto4115,431445839,66%40,18
P26/404150,052245644,64%181,84
T26E5 Patriot 8386,003145633,93%145,22
KV-1SA 5269,803055541,82%276,25
M374153,221185433,33%247,90
25TP KSUST II5230,502225250,00%374,60
M5 Stuart471,121945234,62%0,29
T-45 2153,882555251,92%694,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,84795149,02%69,12
B1474,242095141,18%18,97
P.435190,802075147,06%288,65
Covenanter5124,202275147,06%208,38
Valentine AT4121,751355143,14%112,61
Panhard EBR 909339,923705147,06%286,63
SU-85B4130,541495044,00%98,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10383,674134953,06%278,32
T-284163,211714850,00%334,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,321194744,68%42,55
Cruiser Mk. II2175,022844652,17%675,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3126,802784560,00%350,62
M46 Patton KR 8657,114954535,56%547,19
AMX 404117,912044445,45%229,26
ST vz. 394151,261794346,51%297,28
MS-1185,741524247,62%276,79
O-I Experimental5395,983784242,86%537,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,931154226,19%0,00
AE Phase I 9676,714064240,48%313,50
LTTB8225,682884146,34%182,56
14TP494,851684050,00%172,79
Chrysler K 8390,562843930,77%127,29
Maus10593,005633863,16%388,46
M48A5 Patton10884,954043836,84%361,26
Char Futur 4 9884,924613842,11%505,43
P.43 bis6399,942793641,67%495,61
XM551 Sheridan10324,832793633,33%42,30
T-29 3303,362723658,33%1088,19
Valentine3181,112883542,86%454,09
Marder 38T4210,972783545,71%352,55
M2 Medium Tank370,151253450,00%89,15
A-205153,393523351,52%381,16
Birch Gun4174,002173345,45%494,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,50933240,63%103,12
Lago4230,271903040,00%454,56
SU-76M4112,801243040,00%47,01
Strv 746288,902982941,38%262,42
M5A1 Stuart4339,792212937,93%1029,95
T-505132,313212944,83%231,22
Cruiser Mk. I1121,861362839,29%383,92
T-34 with L-11 4226,572662842,86%526,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6886,482812744,44%75,66
Grant4194,762942544,00%478,98
Sav m/434185,131972445,83%289,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 8360,913532339,13%182,37
Panhard EBR 10510369,524682365,22%377,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5167,872402330,43%193,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5362,092852326,09%586,54
M15/423114,321272240,91%75,51
L-60 265,192622166,67%341,89
Valiant 5354,813752157,14%646,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,151752035,00%119,42
113 Beijing Opera 10711,353232020,00%215,70
D23168,262661936,84%433,66
10TP394,631281947,37%177,01
Strv 103-09400,054841963,16%291,04
T-100 LT10484,473701942,11%338,85
121B 10660,583531931,58%189,03
Stuart I-IV3178,062881850,00%609,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,002031850,00%517,39
O-Ho8490,173211838,89%228,86
Cruiser Mk. III3144,282771844,44%547,74
T2 Medium Tank290,351641741,18%214,41
M3G FT3191,942791752,94%470,79
Patton the Tank 9430,713621735,29%116,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,122041735,29%0,78
M3 Stuart368,941501625,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 574,192651650,00%110,74
MTLS-1G14 3199,332771566,67%772,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2197,503171442,86%998,86
Type 98 Ke-Ni335,361691457,14%151,08
T-463107,791521457,14%347,63
Sexton II3119,211441435,71%229,65
GSOR the TANK 9531,144171442,86%249,24
AMX ELC 901 6199,862831450,00%325,17
T25/27340,852851353,85%318,70
T-54 ltwt.9343,463771353,85%336,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,751271250,00%225,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,33801233,33%0,00
Škoda T 256219,922581258,33%317,72
M2 Light2178,502721266,67%744,95
40TP Habicha6246,582481258,33%348,14
Mäuschen9402,173751233,33%46,12
Object 2579649,753531241,67%339,99
AMR 35 2171,581551233,33%507,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,732071145,45%196,53
M8A14214,552721145,45%349,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10418,183801145,45%94,16
Light Mk. VIC 259,271711163,64%281,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,601661080,00%297,34
Staghound Mk. III6251,002361040,00%165,14
Type 95 Ha-Go234,67135933,33%0,80
Ikv 103585,22155933,33%0,00
AMX 38385,11159944,44%54,49
T-26G FT2101,78172933,33%96,68
Black Prince II 7204,00441955,56%157,51
T2 Light Tank 2121,56273944,44%343,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G336,7590837,50%0,00
Type 62 7224,43326714,29%155,18
L6/40266,00117742,86%20,94
O-Ni7602,71420757,14%658,00
FCM 50 t 8485,00498742,86%311,40
Kolohousenka1186,00325666,67%1139,12
M60 10495,3323260,00%72,53
VK 100.01 (P)8228,67463650,00%118,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8419,83404633,33%391,97
Strv m/425119,00253560,00%226,38
7TP2137,20219580,00%530,78
Pvlvv fm/422121,00207560,00%489,40
Škoda T 177413,80314520,00%580,93
BZ-7510816,40388540,00%290,32
T-116 3207,40279580,00%847,65
Ram II 5246,40396560,00%495,78
Matilda Black Prince 5149,00311560,00%265,87
IS-3A 8589,80438540,00%359,53
Strv m/38273,25176450,00%137,27
M2282,50177450,00%202,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,00364450,00%529,08
Loyd Gun Carriage241,25157450,00%89,05
AEC Armoured Car5203,00218450,00%256,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8701,25439425,00%520,22
Fiat 3000176,6777333,33%119,06
WZ-111 8336,007313100,00%343,17
Leo7266,004013100,00%374,68
Type T-345701,33286333,33%1605,54
AT-12109,67140333,33%208,37
M16/43 Sahariano 3305,33282333,33%564,30
VK 45.03 7774,67638366,67%1039,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 8469,67606366,67%521,27
Renault Otsu1134,002412100,00%657,94
Strv m/40L383,50191250,00%112,62
Ikv 7230,00154250,00%103,72
BZ-689893,00322250,00%552,12
Tiger (P)796,5013120,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I213,002712100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3154,504622100,00%461,73
M3 Light 3184,504142100,00%867,09
M22 Locust 3181,0015920,00%436,21
T-54 first prototype 8771,508222100,00%1006,26
Strv fm/211138,002961100,00%822,94
Renault FT1150,0011510,00%697,92
4TP161,001701100,00%289,61
Hotchkiss H352161,002411100,00%747,50
T1 HMC2186,005710,00%773,27
Panzerjäger I2153,002641100,00%665,51
T-26240,005010,00%0,00
Type 586760,0024010,00%1083,42
BZ-587168,0013710,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5418,005941100,00%1188,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8385,0022010,00%92,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3324,004111100,00%953,86
Strv S1 8411,006001100,00%360,05
Löwe 8640,0039510,00%374,00
Dicker Max 6254,003651100,00%385,56
Fantôme 91111,0018210,00%665,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-02-09
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-02-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2018-02-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-08-18