Minchanian

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1740704184
Ø Tier6,270,009,789,46
Victories876950,38%00,00%2253,66%3642,86%
Defeats844348,50%00,00%1946,34%4755,95%
Draws1951,12%00,00%00,00%11,19%
Battles survived471327,08%00,00%1741,46%2428,57%
Tanks destroyed130640,7500,00411,00650,77
Destruction ratio1,030,001,711,08
Tanks spotted180071,0300,00100,24380,45
Damage dealt706,470,001.635,101.389,20
Capture points181501,0400,00731,78730,87
Defense points93760,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience459,590,00742,12656,36
WN7977,780,001022,43736,40
WN81077,920,001154,82911,68
Total
Battles17407
Ø Tier6,27
Victories876950,38%
Defeats844348,50%
Draws1951,12%
Battles survived471327,08%
Tanks destroyed130640,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted180071,03
Damage dealt706,47
Capture points181501,04
Defense points93760,54
Experience459,59
WN7977,78
WN81077,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,78
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed411,00
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted100,24
Damage dealt1.635,10
Capture points731,78
Defense points00,00
Experience742,12
WN71022,43
WN81154,82
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,46
Victories3642,86%
Defeats4755,95%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived2428,57%
Tanks destroyed650,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted380,45
Damage dealt1.389,20
Capture points730,87
Defense points00,00
Experience656,36
WN7736,40
WN8911,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience358,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt798,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,27
Experience358,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt318,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience236,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt318,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,40
Experience236,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,100,000,000,00
Capture points600,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience274,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4152,56%
Defeats3646,15%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed310,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted690,88
Damage dealt347,10
Capture points600,77
Defense points60,08
Experience274,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt129,230,000,000,00
Capture points332,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted100,77
Damage dealt129,23
Capture points332,54
Defense points00,00
Experience158,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories11755,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9243,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9544,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2481,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,610,000,000,00
Capture points3341,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3621,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience429,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories11755,19%
Defeats9243,40%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived9544,81%
Tanks destroyed1470,69
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2481,17
Damage dealt597,61
Capture points3341,58
Defense points3621,71
Experience429,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6713,34457105952,60%1303,90
M66769,2852691956,37%1334,12
M446727,7348888852,59%1322,70
T34 81134,0462687652,74%1323,87
M127982,7954674152,90%1420,81
T328915,6852662747,05%928,23
T28 Prototype81181,9666350753,25%1319,21
T25/27946,4462044751,90%1438,73
StuG III Ausf. G5314,4922844347,86%611,42
M10391267,0660641550,12%1195,49
T207775,0156439252,55%1164,87
KV-15537,9842539055,64%1217,99
T297744,4848138350,65%860,72
T14 5531,4846935747,62%1160,49
AMX ELC bis5271,5237833949,56%857,30
Type 64 6362,3048830547,54%736,30
Ram II 5466,9045828953,98%1300,68
IS-381229,4262326946,47%1342,77
M4A1 Sherman5344,1631826551,70%831,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4363,4733825750,97%996,12
Tiger (P)7886,5661325750,58%1190,04
T3091069,5152425152,59%809,38
KV-856524,3037922647,35%780,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,4221422045,91%243,65
SU-85B4506,7442421753,46%1481,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8937,4755021446,26%1005,73
M26 Pershing8899,9660520848,08%1091,33
M40/M4381259,5856519052,11%1396,76
Tiger I7951,8858917050,00%1198,04
SU-100Y 6737,0148916457,93%1361,84
T110E5101308,5156216044,38%798,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5294,5426916045,63%612,30
IS7781,1548715651,28%1012,72
M53/M5591082,9550114546,21%953,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6385,3433513946,76%561,52
T675234,0722713842,03%284,72
Jagdpanzer IV6506,7735913750,36%828,94
T28 Concept 7766,5252012652,38%1043,09
M374316,6517412342,28%1033,89
T110E4101517,7157712045,00%896,34
VK 30.01 (P)6659,6559411059,09%1179,65
M3 Lee4231,9420110943,12%667,48
M7 Priest3487,1221510845,37%1472,84
T2881125,2955410650,00%1162,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101074,4950710147,52%810,94
T1 Heavy5464,9234010053,00%928,64
AMX 12 t6398,854859549,47%1025,98
M415518,592669148,35%822,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4329,133647754,55%948,42
VK 36.01 (H)6308,632527042,86%284,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101223,494556936,23%602,49
SU-855454,003166854,41%1171,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,462446747,76%271,17
M8A14188,082096659,09%415,74
T3 HMC2143,562136256,45%586,91
T-284175,051766144,26%321,27
M75325,003196035,00%1128,50
M10 RBFM 5823,754776045,00%1805,63
T1 Cunningham1114,631925743,86%506,12
Alecto4183,401915541,82%267,10
AMX 404152,961894938,78%349,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3250,272734942,86%672,73
T9591269,275834955,10%984,91
Super Hellcat 7643,905014953,06%891,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591091,475154537,78%941,49
Leichttraktor1127,142094443,18%458,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8858,365874447,73%823,25
M2 Light276,211494337,21%51,55
VK 16.02 Leopard576,842484348,84%103,26
Type 4 Chi-To6474,024414254,76%850,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,901874148,78%422,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,852274067,50%686,99
T110E3101384,884754042,50%724,73
T1 HMC2196,891313847,37%1063,35
T92 HMC101057,654993745,95%784,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5436,974773545,71%1340,71
Valentine AT4171,211683444,12%284,64
AMX 13 757185,914453345,45%171,63
Charioteer8690,274153339,39%456,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2167,592733250,00%634,60
Sturmpanzer II4205,031883161,29%624,71
Mäuschen9980,654773138,71%618,95
T56 GMC3135,071513046,67%278,89
Birch Gun4274,402443066,67%1111,34
VK 100.01 (P)8765,385422955,17%740,42
Jagdpanther7530,143332842,86%483,73
KV-26219,752132842,86%113,34
Light Mk. VIC 296,412142744,44%297,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8703,075822751,85%704,82
M2 Medium Tank3155,692172661,54%571,89
AMX 38388,651632646,15%92,92
Hummel6607,084382470,83%899,11
Matilda4364,083252450,00%844,24
SU-76M4100,461322429,17%9,71
T7 Combat Car 296,672152458,33%403,84
Type 1 Chi-He4300,044262352,17%940,74
S35 CA5589,483192373,91%1334,91
Grille5593,235462254,55%1540,71
M3 Stuart380,191592152,38%169,48
SU-182202,381612157,14%1365,95
T216268,103282142,86%543,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8448,004962152,38%691,88
Grant4274,353272045,00%858,96
Churchill VII6744,906522050,00%1351,77
T698608,755122050,00%543,69
Object 2579824,455132045,00%537,55
M3 Light 3113,751282030,00%255,31
LT vz. 383104,841831947,37%249,07
Churchill I5517,743491921,05%919,91
T2 Medium Tank296,631361942,11%281,42
E 25 7550,894491931,58%485,56
Škoda T 245363,943621861,11%1036,18
Sexton II3170,501701861,11%694,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9499,783651838,89%161,19
T-109841,064611844,44%558,99
ST vz. 394300,312811650,00%902,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,001351637,50%184,91
Type 95 Heavy4136,792101428,57%165,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518696,215861464,29%746,61
Lorraine 40 t 8635,863631428,57%388,61
T-46379,921441346,15%123,90
Durchbruchswagen 24278,853971361,54%787,03
T1E6 271,151241346,15%130,98
StuG IV 5338,313281346,15%627,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,92981233,33%221,96
SU-1006527,583801233,33%633,49
Bishop5187,332091258,33%314,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,582331241,67%328,41
FV224 Chopper7978,644551127,27%952,96
Tetrarch 2130,402831060,00%608,29
Type 91 Heavy3194,44254944,44%502,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,33463988,89%1142,39
Patton the Tank 9763,00631955,56%701,55
T-45 2700,33583955,56%5346,10
ARL V396445,75263837,50%561,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,43147728,57%279,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,71142742,86%303,18
Chi-Ni2105,43149742,86%305,59
M5 Stuart4189,71229742,86%367,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5308,43291742,86%403,61
Sherman III5208,71212742,86%329,73
GSOR the TANK 91433,71664757,14%1506,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3327,864427100,00%1136,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145,67222616,67%423,71
Renault UE 57379,0081616,67%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2104,0088633,33%429,29
T-1506590,50354650,00%967,48
T-29 3450,67390616,67%1439,08
VK 168.01 (P) 8850,17566633,33%588,79
M46 Patton KR 81167,83610666,67%1787,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2489,00597540,00%3637,34
Renault FT 75 BS2211,00120540,00%1111,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,40154560,00%302,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505514,80293540,00%997,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,40225560,00%537,36
Pz.Kpfw. I250,20188560,00%203,66
Kolohousenka1143,25134425,00%539,01
Strv m/382172,5017140,00%554,08
M15/423112,50203450,00%144,94
Hotchkiss H352144,00248450,00%582,89
Stuart I-IV3245,75420425,00%969,85
Škoda T 256672,255534100,00%1346,19
SU-26364,5084425,00%0,00
T-602252,75229425,00%1116,79
LTP 3206,00301475,00%1000,82
BT-7 artillery 3115,00333450,00%281,00
Strv fm/21162,00233366,67%295,95
LT vz. 352225,003533100,00%1267,04
Renault FT156,672013100,00%323,80
M2287,67258333,33%158,06
Renault Otsu169,337630,00%55,32
4TP1248,00184333,33%1121,73
VK 30.01 (H)5284,674863100,00%693,34
Panzerjäger I229,3350333,33%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3254,33295333,33%907,76
FV215b 101556,33571366,67%1233,98
Renault FT AC2129,00197366,67%517,55
AT 25206,3310130,00%212,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102527,00703333,33%1566,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4307,004823100,00%972,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,67450366,67%1228,66
M16/43 Sahariano 3638,338333100,00%2484,34
A46 6302,33412366,67%922,57
T-345104,503052100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42273,5017320,00%24,79
MS-1165,00138250,00%166,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6344,50235250,00%391,46
Tiger II8312,50414250,00%174,42
M10 Wolverine5107,00183250,00%102,04
Somua SAu 404274,5011720,00%525,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 637,003442100,00%264,10
MKA 2632,5043820,00%3008,87
TOG II* 6950,50759250,00%1474,94
Fantôme 9746,5028620,00%429,94
Fiat 30001241,006771100,00%1659,41
M14/412137,005491100,00%562,84
Renault NC-31130,001001100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4119,0013010,00%129,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2346,005751100,00%1954,72
M4 Improved 5366,008641100,00%974,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5442,0027210,00%922,76
FV230 Canopener101920,0012901100,00%1554,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5483,0039910,00%1074,90
Object 283 9721,005201100,00%628,70
T-116 3371,004191100,00%1489,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81362,0059110,00%1461,87
Churchill III 5297,006921100,00%561,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8502,0023710,00%272,97
Valiant 5315,0048310,00%372,70
113 Beijing Opera 101024,0033510,00%425,56
Panzer 58 Mutz 81535,0011871100,00%2706,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-03-24