Mikew

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57779058241
Ø Tier7,460,009,228,48
Victories2583544,71%00,00%2136,21%10141,91%
Defeats3097853,61%00,00%3763,79%13656,43%
Draws9661,67%00,00%00,00%41,66%
Battles survived1283922,22%00,00%813,79%5824,07%
Tanks destroyed305370,5300,00200,341020,42
Destruction ratio0,680,000,400,56
Tanks spotted543000,9400,00380,661290,54
Damage dealt742,020,00756,34756,05
Capture points970361,6800,00100,175082,11
Defense points285620,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience446,670,00461,71382,93
WN7695,290,00319,76446,30
WN8738,370,00334,96489,38
Total
Battles57779
Ø Tier7,46
Victories2583544,71%
Defeats3097853,61%
Draws9661,67%
Battles survived1283922,22%
Tanks destroyed305370,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted543000,94
Damage dealt742,02
Capture points970361,68
Defense points285620,49
Experience446,67
WN7695,29
WN8738,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,22
Victories2136,21%
Defeats3763,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived813,79%
Tanks destroyed200,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted380,66
Damage dealt756,34
Capture points100,17
Defense points00,00
Experience461,71
WN7319,76
WN8334,96
Past 30 days
Battles241
Ø Tier8,48
Victories10141,91%
Defeats13656,43%
Draws41,66%
Battles survived5824,07%
Tanks destroyed1020,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1290,54
Damage dealt756,05
Capture points5082,11
Defense points00,00
Experience382,93
WN7446,30
WN8489,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories10339,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15057,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7629,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2841,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,130,000,000,00
Capture points3781,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3061,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience453,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories10339,31%
Defeats15057,25%
Draws93,44%
Battles survived7629,01%
Tanks destroyed1010,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2841,08
Damage dealt1.278,13
Capture points3781,44
Defense points3061,17
Experience453,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience315,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt682,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points281,87
Experience315,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt151,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience170,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats847,06%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt151,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,12
Experience170,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles729000
Victories20928,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51270,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14219,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9151,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,110,000,000,00
Capture points11291,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4080,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience285,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles729
Victories20928,67%
Defeats51270,23%
Draws81,10%
Battles survived14219,48%
Tanks destroyed3960,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted9151,26
Damage dealt590,11
Capture points11291,55
Defense points4080,56
Experience285,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6147,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6449,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3527,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1571,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,550,000,000,00
Capture points2561,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2471,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience533,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6147,29%
Defeats6449,61%
Draws43,10%
Battles survived3527,13%
Tanks destroyed790,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1571,22
Damage dealt884,55
Capture points2561,98
Defense points2471,91
Experience533,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories15640,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22258,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11129,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4591,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,380,000,000,00
Capture points8952,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience213,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories15640,94%
Defeats22258,27%
Draws30,79%
Battles survived11129,13%
Tanks destroyed2140,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted4591,20
Damage dealt580,38
Capture points8952,35
Defense points2280,60
Experience213,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted142,33
Damage dealt462,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8817,23572544147,34%942,85
T34 8995,40537464047,16%1078,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8917,76463217744,65%759,01
KV-856635,85409171243,75%978,60
T297751,17491119846,33%831,94
M26 Pershing8597,78356104846,28%584,09
M10 Wolverine5353,56304101048,02%630,34
T9591280,7556885844,41%885,22
M66414,9128585543,51%422,95
M10391005,6047884939,10%770,88
E 100101464,4757381644,12%1010,98
T207404,2730072442,54%361,64
M46 Patton9891,0850471341,37%637,46
T92 HMC10837,2543571040,14%500,11
M53/M5591062,0535368842,73%932,87
KV-15397,3738266949,48%669,85
KV-5 8526,1348966142,81%345,23
T110E5101183,2850862942,77%728,27
FV215b (183) 101154,8643860337,15%571,81
T110E4101409,1648759740,87%817,96
IS-7101337,9156057143,78%912,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591111,1945855641,73%1080,26
XM66F 8753,0951151541,36%515,05
T1 Heavy5249,9622750641,30%241,57
50TP Resilient 8649,9151750441,07%426,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810927,7645549341,18%652,35
T54E191121,7948948644,86%860,70
T-1091157,1254446443,10%1017,90
M8A14437,6228344746,76%1016,01
M40/M438895,5640144049,32%957,95
ARL 446551,1842142947,32%827,16
M18 Hellcat6581,3240842846,03%893,85
Ram II 5207,5631042549,88%329,49
Maus101214,2952042140,38%699,91
E 7591224,7355542147,03%1068,67
T3091461,8355041746,76%1234,94
Grille 1510939,7350139942,11%416,83
M446514,8728639742,57%709,42
T328625,2345238941,65%493,80
M48A5 Patton10998,1556938247,38%607,10
T-448386,9834337239,78%223,69
AMX 13 909494,1050537146,09%512,26
IS-381015,7455137143,94%1092,47
T6 Medium4339,5626737146,09%650,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91200,1658435841,90%832,83
Tiger II81077,5363535749,30%1251,40
M4A3E8 Sherman6192,8922334841,95%109,09
Tortoise91155,4662633845,27%776,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,1344932944,07%818,45
T698908,1643831245,51%1023,68
MT-256181,3141731145,66%316,51
Matilda4421,6834530243,38%1025,28
T-1506492,5441129951,51%691,40
STA-18402,0740829146,05%297,07
M2 Medium Tank3124,6319128847,22%286,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91283,2960928845,49%1153,14
M4A1 Sherman5279,2624228547,37%578,47
M-III-Y8448,8737528431,34%191,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9784,5849428240,07%522,65
Type 63 8603,3252428143,06%400,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518780,1144727939,43%704,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101113,1649227738,99%702,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6666,0339927541,82%870,26
Super Hellcat 7365,0835427542,18%255,61
T288986,3148727448,18%1010,10
Sturer Emil7685,6549926544,53%768,72
Waffenträger auf E 100101366,8144226544,91%735,31
AT 771039,1347626050,38%1330,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5252,1129325746,30%495,76
Type 619549,3942325242,46%264,79
IS-4101491,6757325241,67%1025,58
IS7605,9444525142,23%624,10
M127691,0837624751,01%792,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6259,0234224343,21%393,21
AT 158942,2961922748,02%906,66
T25 AT7570,1339922552,00%682,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5282,6525121745,16%560,97
ISU-1528961,3545521443,46%853,12
G.W. Tiger9665,4650520649,51%462,70
FV217 Badger10787,1653319939,70%273,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81277,6071419547,18%1738,41
AMX 50 10081038,1144119331,61%938,99
ARL V396412,9533319148,17%627,40
T-284236,1526818545,41%569,39
M-II-Y7463,7042318248,35%396,82
M-VI-Y9520,6751917742,37%223,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6216,5830817636,93%283,62
T71 DA7414,6453617347,98%640,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7506,8947617246,51%616,52
SU-1527681,2638717247,67%879,87
Centurion Mk. 7/19577,5753016941,42%277,18
VK 36.01 (H)6417,7044416748,50%558,27
Comet7271,3135316644,58%187,05
T-50554,3032016548,48%87,85
M415224,2021216438,41%93,61
M3 Lee4124,6516816046,25%238,78
AMX M4 mle. 457700,2243315433,77%719,28
Tiger I7696,5854914951,68%816,34
T-437458,8038814940,27%459,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8511,1746014550,34%418,34
T-50-2 6227,2634514540,00%330,49
Cromwell6324,0433214243,66%403,92
AMX 13 757387,3440614243,66%637,49
Centurion Mk. I8285,6237614145,39%136,66
Object 4309717,8454014143,26%412,14
Tiger (P)7850,6451214045,00%992,46
T110E3101861,4956514048,57%1335,87
M36 Jackson6402,5533313944,60%465,57
AT 86634,1249513952,52%1061,36
AT-FV230 Breaker11833,1553413743,07%289,52
BDR G1 B5422,4040513647,06%728,75
T1 HMC297,9213213338,35%308,32
SU-1006361,2732713046,15%447,52
M374212,4819112545,60%559,49
Type 4 Chi-To6419,1846811753,85%665,33
T404243,4826311547,83%442,34
M5 Stuart4117,5720911141,44%80,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505401,3028811041,82%685,29
VK 30.01 (P)6526,1546811050,91%822,38
T2 Medium Tank2104,4119210954,13%447,20
T-549552,1151410538,10%260,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,821969939,39%336,18
KV-26427,643279935,35%455,77
SU-855378,413449847,96%737,02
Hirschkäfer111079,375079737,11%385,49
AT 25457,544369547,37%1118,89
Nashorn6566,264499547,37%857,41
T1 Cunningham171,071649460,64%338,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 548784,605669340,86%599,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007369,074449147,25%358,91
Hummel6372,043428937,08%273,94
TVP VTU Koncept8477,674568939,33%324,38
Leichttraktor163,361238955,06%170,00
KV-137465,674218854,55%642,77
Type 1 Chi-He4179,021818634,88%288,96
Progetto C50 mod. 669751,265748144,44%470,45
S35 CA5528,743688141,98%1090,89
P.43 ter7448,064388036,25%385,54
M2 Light284,681897953,16%209,59
WZ-1328348,194597941,77%330,35
G.W. Panther7447,654587945,57%340,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5477,003997742,86%1037,90
Škoda T 256303,933537532,00%273,00
T216311,273857057,14%763,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,382446942,03%157,49
AMX 12 t6193,424246955,07%411,90
KV-1SA 5301,093706847,06%404,31
T3 HMC2108,601786349,21%298,43
Pawlack Tank6306,663616245,16%244,66
B14180,722516140,98%280,97
AMX AC mle. 467605,074165944,07%648,70
T57 Heavy10958,984105933,90%387,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5378,004025952,54%926,49
P.43 bis6492,404435848,28%718,72
T-46398,172065839,66%151,39
M7 Priest3279,952495745,61%689,51
T56 GMC3142,531635740,35%238,31
M75254,432525644,64%733,03
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6365,643205543,64%352,28
T-127 3139,023025558,18%433,08
Renault FT1121,922345356,60%644,26
Patton the Tank 9651,895035339,62%378,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,121665244,23%161,36
BT-2290,761254634,78%184,49
AMX 404137,872854658,70%445,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,792834339,53%164,88
Crusader6204,742294242,86%366,19
Alecto4259,883194247,62%586,70
59-166240,123854146,34%442,62
M3 Stuart379,921573847,37%119,73
SU-85B4185,832313641,67%244,05
G.W. E 10010665,645403650,00%402,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5191,942913534,29%324,48
Grille5286,502693435,29%328,27
WZ-132A9323,034483432,35%121,33
Carro d'assalto P.887623,005873351,52%689,82
Covenanter5146,912353354,55%346,39
Lorraine 39L AM3234,751813231,25%584,80
T-262122,811603246,88%457,07
FV215b 10459,473833225,00%45,83
Type T-345316,344242968,97%846,63
S-517419,503532846,43%323,04
Cruiser Mk. III3155,541952846,43%572,61
Škoda T 245316,403652552,00%714,84
Tetrarch 292,792182441,67%220,46
LTP 3138,132062445,83%464,57
MS-1161,041182334,78%66,26
Somua SAu 404244,172642343,48%459,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5259,953142227,27%305,33
Matilda IV 5252,053882152,38%464,95
STB-110639,506072050,00%323,73
T7 Combat Car 247,451462045,00%64,78
Marder 38T4268,793481952,63%614,65
FV2078463,844151931,58%265,48
Pz.Kpfw. II293,831561850,00%231,58
SU-76M462,281661850,00%93,83
M5A1 Stuart4159,471851723,53%273,73
P.435398,503651637,50%804,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4356,063461650,00%805,33
AT-1278,801331560,00%214,86
GSOR the TANK 9478,674951546,67%236,94
ARMT 5204,732881540,00%179,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 248,672211566,67%237,10
ST vz. 394205,072531435,71%431,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3160,931401428,57%306,89
AMX 13 10510351,794211428,57%79,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3263,572971450,00%568,11
Type 586413,463931330,77%519,09
Object 14010742,383921346,15%363,09
T1E6 238,00951338,46%0,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,5061128,33%4,51
T-29 3351,332901250,00%1175,04
113 Beijing Opera 10763,174961225,00%269,10
Renault UE 573114,091691136,36%108,90
Renault FT 75 BS2195,502361040,00%1225,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,201741060,00%194,47
SU-18239,7879955,56%150,05
Marder II3227,22362966,67%714,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5192,56306944,44%318,35
WZ-1317473,25566850,00%733,96
M60 101092,50709875,00%837,88
BT-7 artillery 3170,75201850,00%481,73
Fantôme 9397,75380825,00%60,53
FV38059446,29292714,29%127,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage10617,57506742,86%279,94
BT-7437,83144666,67%256,62
Centurion Action X101024,33508633,33%524,42
50TP prototyp 8726,20647540,00%563,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7457,2022350,00%343,00
MTLS-1G14 3171,80262520,00%379,76
Valentine II 4107,20368560,00%277,70
43 M. Toldi III 352,00118520,00%3,10
M15/423306,754584100,00%1150,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,25193450,00%372,49
VK 16.02 Leopard515,00222450,00%112,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4218,75386475,00%677,71
Valentine AT4226,50230450,00%455,51
AMX ELC 901 60,0022540,00%0,00
LT vz. 38356,00141333,33%0,00
Rinoceronte10338,00382333,33%0,00
Renault FT AC2131,67135333,33%259,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8220,3322630,00%80,65
Black Prince II 7358,00435333,33%157,71
Windhund 8417,00339333,33%111,01
XM69 Hacker11414,00301333,33%3,10
Light Mk. VIC 222,674430,00%0,00
KV-2 (R) 6339,67316366,67%479,42
Kolohousenka150,002642100,00%264,10
D230,001912100,00%261,00
LT vz. 35249,50164250,00%87,96
M14/412317,00211250,00%1052,99
Renault NC-311208,50317250,00%1344,48
Hotchkiss H35237,50132250,00%73,08
Panzerjäger I2122,50159250,00%312,69
AMX 38375,50193250,00%93,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5310,0016420,00%488,68
Strv S1 8194,505152100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7380,0035420,00%181,60
Fiat 30001432,0029710,00%2479,47
Renault Otsu1130,0019910,00%436,42
4TP147,002001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 253,007210,00%0,00
AT 15A 761,0026710,00%0,00
FCM 2C 30,003021100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-26
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2019-01-21