GravyGoodness

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174541375478
Ø Tier6,786,926,917,31
Victories850148,71%861,54%3141,33%22647,28%
Defeats869349,81%538,46%4154,67%24250,63%
Draws2601,49%00,00%34,00%102,09%
Battles survived407723,36%538,46%1925,33%12125,31%
Tanks destroyed120120,69131,00520,692460,51
Destruction ratio0,901,630,930,69
Tanks spotted162680,93110,85510,683440,72
Damage dealt750,24783,77776,57726,45
Capture points328451,8800,002092,796521,36
Defense points80240,4600,0000,001000,21
Experience526,19696,38591,37584,08
WN7883,191142,77697,22676,96
WN8971,521252,98959,78800,59
Total
Battles17454
Ø Tier6,78
Victories850148,71%
Defeats869349,81%
Draws2601,49%
Battles survived407723,36%
Tanks destroyed120120,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted162680,93
Damage dealt750,24
Capture points328451,88
Defense points80240,46
Experience526,19
WN7883,19
WN8971,52
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier6,92
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt783,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience696,38
WN71142,77
WN81252,98
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier6,91
Victories3141,33%
Defeats4154,67%
Draws34,00%
Battles survived1925,33%
Tanks destroyed520,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted510,68
Damage dealt776,57
Capture points2092,79
Defense points00,00
Experience591,37
WN7697,22
WN8959,78
Past 30 days
Battles478
Ø Tier7,31
Victories22647,28%
Defeats24250,63%
Draws102,09%
Battles survived12125,31%
Tanks destroyed2460,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3440,72
Damage dealt726,45
Capture points6521,36
Defense points1000,21
Experience584,08
WN7676,96
WN8800,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6852,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5945,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5643,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.564,330,000,000,00
Capture points980,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2101,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6852,71%
Defeats5945,74%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived5643,41%
Tanks destroyed690,53
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted560,43
Damage dealt1.564,33
Capture points980,76
Defense points2101,63
Experience610,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,650,000,000,00
Capture points321,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience328,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed10,04
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt534,65
Capture points321,39
Defense points00,00
Experience328,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,770,000,000,00
Capture points251,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience163,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt176,77
Capture points251,92
Defense points10,08
Experience163,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2262,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience346,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted351,00
Damage dealt386,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience346,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,250,000,000,00
Capture points1338,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points603,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience596,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted221,38
Damage dealt1.077,25
Capture points1338,31
Defense points603,75
Experience596,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5646,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6352,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,430,000,000,00
Capture points1851,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience440,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5646,67%
Defeats6352,50%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4537,50%
Tanks destroyed730,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted970,81
Damage dealt666,43
Capture points1851,54
Defense points410,34
Experience440,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (175)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7745,87528134949,74%925,67
IS-6 81175,7271870852,54%1335,08
Cromwell B 6645,5759661748,78%1166,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,2036742549,65%759,09
Object 261101386,3751042445,28%1245,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4434,1243441458,94%1403,37
T-5491473,7075940954,03%1548,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101431,3754936651,09%1294,74
MT-256137,8744036046,67%199,78
KV-220-2 5591,1166136062,78%1213,62
KV-26702,5658635952,65%1216,06
T-54 first prototype 8930,8170334750,43%1231,33
ST-I91231,4665434445,93%1001,49
KV-15411,0341331545,40%701,97
SU-14-28929,1947629745,12%909,85
FV3046636,1549628555,44%1246,12
Object 268101692,5759724442,21%1084,44
IS-4101511,9466922747,58%1058,99
SU-85I 5510,0340421947,95%948,12
T14 5290,8742721850,46%447,17
T-50550,6930521448,60%88,90
AMX 50 B101610,8863121343,19%1176,97
T3 HMC2142,2924621246,23%509,01
M18 Hellcat6654,7655119852,53%1191,63
T-345522,1345119644,90%1427,46
AMX 50 10081086,7464419548,72%1171,83
T297773,2658418949,21%891,46
KV-856323,7839118150,28%373,76
T-54 ltwt.9760,4765017250,58%1021,51
SU-100M17774,1157617151,46%1009,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559810,5765116453,66%700,15
AMX 13 909685,8259515143,05%843,63
KV-48784,6254014944,97%702,14
T-1506413,1341614546,90%510,66
Leichttraktor1119,9225014245,07%426,62
Cromwell6498,2050514044,29%902,00
ISU-15281064,4857414047,86%1022,54
SU-86752,0142013948,20%1016,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5381,2947113952,52%1072,66
M53/M559895,8364013850,72%732,18
IS-27830,5565113049,23%999,17
Object 4168971,5560613048,46%1151,24
11081098,3569611947,90%1276,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91308,8969611448,25%1206,95
212A91126,0150411144,14%958,63
AMX ELC bis5368,9844911148,65%1192,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518660,7756511044,55%535,80
T1E6 270,4515110939,45%70,16
AMX 13 757346,1352010551,43%575,07
IS-381066,4465610447,12%1168,22
Object 70491718,4966110342,72%1360,22
T57 Heavy101823,1762210039,00%1291,06
M40/M438908,886789859,18%924,33
Object 430 Version II91381,226989847,96%1386,56
Tetrarch 2155,702809651,04%734,44
KV-37607,434809145,05%584,90
T-62A101416,436859055,56%1254,45
AMX AC mle. 467637,164798843,18%657,81
Type 59 8612,715818742,53%513,74
Type 1 Chi-He4302,654128658,14%962,65
T675482,844558644,19%1073,06
WZ-111 model 1-491458,316548547,06%1245,83
Tiger I7870,496428455,95%1122,80
SU-100Y 6680,435278447,62%1190,87
T1 Cunningham183,962127447,30%316,19
Cruiser Mk. IV475,271817439,19%1,80
FV227 Conceiver8557,346097448,65%421,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507529,305117341,10%436,47
Type T-345299,663767050,00%722,74
T-50-2 6237,374147042,86%395,16
FCM 50 t 8792,495247038,57%755,81
SDP 58 Kilana8775,185696844,12%587,29
FV38059977,484656442,19%903,29
M127573,755166342,86%547,87
IS7473,395056147,54%474,35
AMX 50 12091148,616676152,46%991,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810911,586276050,00%642,45
FV224 Chopper7635,085245937,29%460,81
Cruiser Mk. III353,331455848,28%60,82
G.W. Panther7845,486675853,45%969,62
SU-1018980,165475836,21%957,32
Object 4309964,027945563,64%858,20
T-28497,352145250,00%116,32
SU-1527633,524675250,00%765,15
ELC EVEN 90 8298,485315240,38%293,37
BDR G1 B5632,255175150,98%1275,75
Object 140101056,576475152,94%776,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,421355048,00%77,85
Type 4 Chi-To6513,204535046,00%821,28
AMX 12 t6396,125455052,00%995,67
FV2078894,414554936,73%902,35
T54E191126,926964852,08%970,55
Type 586380,274324540,00%490,37
SDP 57 Gowika7575,134884546,67%526,12
AMX 30 B101178,815494339,53%806,71
Hummel6618,405314252,38%805,67
SU-263223,142164247,62%508,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5174,382634247,62%259,57
Char Futur 4 9759,905874242,86%416,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,051864151,22%151,14
Churchill VII6577,885064131,71%776,66
AMX AC mle. 488751,335954055,00%690,03
P.43 ter7553,364953941,03%566,70
SU-54495,542903933,33%1081,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8929,004803923,08%787,49
T-448499,924513834,21%349,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6503,215023868,42%748,03
T-1091347,976053839,47%1094,22
Super Hellcat 7492,054683844,74%472,05
Covenanter5121,272713737,84%132,01
T7 Combat Car 278,422963650,00%248,49
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6584,435953545,71%843,39
T2 Light Tank 260,712573545,71%62,93
MS-11115,561993441,18%397,60
M415375,394083372,73%607,55
ARL V396601,364183345,45%1004,19
Comet7511,575483050,00%692,43
T1 HMC2120,811432744,44%493,14
T1 Heavy5263,304052766,67%510,53
SDP 44 Burza6345,333812751,85%426,71
Jagdpanzer IV6541,313992646,15%876,89
A-447458,404722536,00%422,67
Object 274a 8474,404502532,00%257,17
P.43 bis6574,215102441,67%909,51
FV229 Contender9768,335942437,50%363,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.447,962872343,48%35,39
T328589,244682138,10%365,97
T698992,106482138,10%1136,97
Matilda4283,253122045,00%577,69
VK 30.01 (H)51239,008382055,00%3863,08
Black Prince II 7592,755842040,00%490,17
M446442,004201942,11%550,24
M66249,173221844,44%140,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,112101844,44%334,82
VK 30.01 (P)6125,503121850,00%105,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6199,943521844,44%255,48
Tiger 131 6342,674371861,11%455,06
M10 RBFM 5616,285711844,44%1072,72
Renault UE 573213,823091758,82%676,39
StuG III Ausf. B4371,592921735,29%751,91
BT-7 artillery 3258,473481752,94%1036,14
SU-1006436,813971650,00%624,49
VK 30.02 (M)6587,885391650,00%985,38
P.435602,075241546,67%1650,69
Crusader6283,643711457,14%843,12
LTTB8445,435461442,86%604,53
StuG III Ausf. G5260,252671241,67%367,38
T207917,507321258,33%1447,02
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3302,644341163,64%867,45
Marder II336,901171030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4553,22418944,44%1375,84
M37463,56112922,22%1,73
T25/27868,56691955,56%1221,71
T71 DA7290,00564955,56%459,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,00109757,14%153,39
Grille5502,1421370,00%816,49
M2 Light263,20109520,00%0,25
T-100 LT10490,40816580,00%520,78
Churchill I5231,00315450,00%286,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2148,0017040,00%292,04
Renault NC-31158,67226366,67%284,21
Panzerjäger I2262,67470366,67%1282,51
Light Mk. VIC 224,67230366,67%263,45
LTP 386,00233333,33%125,92
SU-182112,50184250,00%536,64
Renault FT 75 BS20,001310,00%0,00
4TP10,003610,00%0,00
T-4630,002551100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,002521100,00%408,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 568,003831100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5103,0014110,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5162,0024010,00%37,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4523,008971100,00%1397,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,001291100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7269,0014010,00%30,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2015-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-05-08