The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Eclipse

Gazbar

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7062114113324
Ø Tier7,8010,009,769,54
Victories3067843,44%642,86%5346,90%12939,81%
Defeats3902555,26%857,14%5952,21%19259,26%
Draws9181,30%00,00%10,88%30,93%
Battles survived1045414,80%214,29%1614,16%4212,96%
Tanks destroyed318920,4560,43540,481530,47
Destruction ratio0,530,500,560,54
Tanks spotted653360,9320,14800,712270,70
Damage dealt668,401.331,291.034,141.079,59
Capture points386360,5500,00640,571900,59
Defense points133370,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,59584,79652,36614,27
WN7555,44479,40582,22498,15
WN8532,81695,45637,88648,81
Total
Battles70621
Ø Tier7,80
Victories3067843,44%
Defeats3902555,26%
Draws9181,30%
Battles survived1045414,80%
Tanks destroyed318920,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted653360,93
Damage dealt668,40
Capture points386360,55
Defense points133370,19
Experience516,59
WN7555,44
WN8532,81
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt1.331,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience584,79
WN7479,40
WN8695,45
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,76
Victories5346,90%
Defeats5952,21%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived1614,16%
Tanks destroyed540,48
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted800,71
Damage dealt1.034,14
Capture points640,57
Defense points00,00
Experience652,36
WN7582,22
WN8637,88
Past 30 days
Battles324
Ø Tier9,54
Victories12939,81%
Defeats19259,26%
Draws30,93%
Battles survived4212,96%
Tanks destroyed1530,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2270,70
Damage dealt1.079,59
Capture points1900,59
Defense points00,00
Experience614,27
WN7498,15
WN8648,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories8141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10955,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2914,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,110,000,000,00
Capture points1010,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1600,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience629,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories8141,33%
Defeats10955,61%
Draws63,06%
Battles survived2914,80%
Tanks destroyed580,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1720,88
Damage dealt1.071,11
Capture points1010,52
Defense points1600,82
Experience629,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,330,000,000,00
Capture points406,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt386,33
Capture points406,67
Defense points00,00
Experience186,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4416000
Victories175739,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250056,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1593,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94921,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18510,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44621,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,870,000,000,00
Capture points42980,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points69971,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience454,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles4416
Victories175739,79%
Defeats250056,61%
Draws1593,60%
Battles survived94921,49%
Tanks destroyed18510,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted44621,01
Damage dealt639,87
Capture points42980,97
Defense points69971,58
Experience454,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2295000
Victories98642,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126555,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40617,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8890,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20850,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,800,000,000,00
Capture points12000,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12370,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2295
Victories98642,96%
Defeats126555,12%
Draws441,92%
Battles survived40617,69%
Tanks destroyed8890,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted20850,91
Damage dealt1.077,80
Capture points12000,52
Defense points12370,54
Experience586,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (807)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Hotchkiss H352459,06423103460,74%2589,86
T110E4101221,3058494941,10%638,04
FV215b (183) 10890,4448377335,96%365,84
SU-130PM 8854,4858965944,92%652,11
T309991,1558857344,68%649,56
G.W. E 100101095,5957056041,79%780,79
Somua SM 8890,8762755442,60%689,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101225,8057654941,71%670,73
M48A5 Patton10841,7354553341,84%418,73
TS-5 8842,5460352240,42%624,18
Spähpanzer Ru 2519369,3448550342,15%285,41
T78 6657,6257548450,41%870,01
M26 Pershing8491,3147845940,96%364,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101089,2858644443,02%541,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8732,6455442945,22%559,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10964,6557542739,11%524,80
T110E3101166,7656141238,11%550,29
T-103 8746,5053840140,65%554,62
IS-7101107,5461139437,06%592,75
Object 277101042,1959638137,80%534,39
AMX 13 909495,2649437939,58%458,33
Lansen C 8648,1360137844,18%560,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8510,0149637435,29%344,16
50TP prototyp 8852,6960837041,35%690,01
Conqueror9787,0752836839,67%438,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8915,3356636742,51%716,18
SU-100Y 6398,6040436347,11%477,74
M46 Patton9550,7649735438,42%233,02
Chrysler K GF 8669,1456334743,23%539,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101100,8161833938,35%441,98
T207346,0143033845,27%285,03
Strv 103B10990,2656433141,39%442,79
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6445,3355132948,94%696,92
Object 2579940,1465132547,69%733,07
FV4005 Stage II10771,7049132141,12%327,95
Tortoise9971,9858731846,54%603,98
Strv S1 8772,7350731040,65%548,02
Object 268101050,6353830837,66%455,42
Black Prince7507,7351130743,97%476,27
T42 8627,3054330341,25%570,34
TL-1 LPC 8653,4558330147,18%643,08
M36 Jackson6631,1851730050,67%982,24
IS7566,3851329946,49%607,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810787,8952129739,39%459,47
Cromwell6338,7641829540,00%406,01
Object 26110919,3454129242,47%563,16
AE Phase I 9775,3456929239,73%430,54
Tiger II8638,3451429142,27%493,67
IS-38634,2256029146,74%501,64
Škoda T 56 8969,8767129049,31%755,90
Char Futur 4 9929,1359828940,14%557,66
Super Conqueror101129,4560428639,51%594,09
Lorraine 40 t 8740,3654128338,52%585,32
T297645,5454328146,62%640,34
M4A1 Sherman5148,5820627643,48%138,81
TVP T 50/5110835,6653327335,90%363,11
LT-432 8442,7253527341,76%554,49
G.W. Tiger91105,2458926943,87%909,67
Caernarvon8616,4353926842,91%469,04
Grille 1510890,3548426835,07%339,02
Vz. 55101174,1561026738,20%576,29
T25/27396,6746226753,93%432,71
Cromwell B 6506,0350726541,89%719,92
M1039669,0351126338,02%334,56
AMX 50 Foch B10998,0657925741,25%455,55
VK 75.01 (K) 8683,6856125339,53%494,58
ELC EVEN 90 8366,4448125335,97%416,61
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8592,2357725045,20%460,81
M56 Scorpion 7530,3251224946,18%546,35
T-109779,3355624541,22%501,39
WZ-111 8743,2061524144,81%681,72
Hirschkäfer111077,8859824139,83%431,18
AT 77629,4955824049,17%645,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8727,1553224043,75%515,96
Object 252U Defender 8811,6862323847,48%706,10
T-54 first prototype 8577,8659923746,84%544,29
FV38059803,2655023645,34%624,56
Excelsior 5526,8861923353,65%982,14
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8616,2056723247,41%516,70
T7 Combat Car 285,0922323151,52%301,23
AT 158765,3959022848,25%669,05
Jagdtiger9927,1457922646,46%598,70
Jagdpanther II8617,4146722340,36%380,71
T499397,4947322340,36%282,01
M46 Patton KR 8611,8357622349,33%618,83
Centurion Mk. 7/19647,8552622037,27%320,60
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7238,0144322043,64%256,92
CS-52 LIS 8715,5656421944,29%628,27
AMX 13 57 7459,9259021848,62%705,89
Tiger I7505,6548121642,59%415,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8837,0852321548,37%884,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8288,3245821442,52%255,49
T376249,3041621349,30%510,49
Panther II8557,3148721137,44%437,86
G.W. Panther7647,3144221147,39%711,35
Monkey King 101022,6262821045,24%644,13
Turtle Mk. I 8765,2262821047,62%565,11
HWK 30 8456,3953720944,98%615,54
PTZ-78111310,2162220536,59%467,16
T92 HMC10948,8353020440,20%625,56
Jagdpanther7446,9141520339,41%336,27
122 TM 8765,2656620344,33%623,30
T328614,3253020242,08%454,25
Škoda T 27 8687,5055020145,27%664,55
Light Mk. VIC 2269,9748520142,29%1425,79
Pudel 6564,0655619750,76%883,52
T959928,5762319545,13%557,29
Type 586344,8540619440,21%433,60
KV-2 (R) 6456,0043719440,21%437,18
M54 Renegade 8753,8458919343,01%561,10
Comet7417,8348019043,68%459,10
IS-27454,1843718838,83%308,53
M415342,0435018753,48%479,48
FV217 Badger101105,9860418643,55%562,39
AT 86372,7143518548,65%498,39
Centurion Mk. I8581,6452318442,39%526,33
E 509572,2346418433,15%212,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 8506,2750818441,30%392,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6167,9233818344,81%86,38
WZ-111 Qilin 101006,9958818235,71%451,34
E 759711,8952518040,56%403,56
T-1506493,1850818053,89%725,30
ISU-130 8790,7357918044,44%662,07
Type 62 7339,4254117950,84%551,24
Caernarvon Action X 8593,3060217843,82%472,04
Strv K 9879,4756717737,85%537,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7500,3641417648,86%600,32
Löwe 8679,1259217646,59%572,88
T57 Heavy101188,4261417439,66%613,49
AMX 13 757292,6047817245,93%396,27
M4A3E8 Fury 6370,6849117250,58%578,35
Object 777 Version II 9928,3764917042,35%627,16
STG Guard 8602,6753516845,83%513,01
12110989,4155516737,72%507,37
ISU-1528563,8944916740,72%310,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage10962,4653416738,32%615,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8373,7747816740,72%413,30
VK 30.01 (H)5205,2229816540,00%227,18
T675187,2230316550,91%243,48
Object 7059840,3060316545,45%554,98
SU-1527546,2746216444,51%572,06
AT 15A 7605,6559316455,49%749,17
SU-1006327,8037116346,01%350,76
AMX 50 B101028,9258516340,49%510,64
T26E5 Patriot 8568,9158616349,08%500,55
Progetto M40 mod. 6510964,2953516036,25%439,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7426,2446515843,67%443,19
VK 28.016108,5935615743,31%68,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559759,3553115738,22%491,03
1108501,5549615540,00%305,51
Rinoceronte10973,4254115536,13%410,20
FV215b 10947,9156815337,25%450,44
T698649,5060115347,71%657,02
SU-855268,8932615251,32%470,77
STB-110873,7554815238,16%414,37
Hummel6406,5034515143,05%414,06
AMX 67 Imbattable111228,1466515140,40%539,10
E 10010965,1357814936,24%431,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8921,8461714742,86%781,40
T110E510985,2762914642,47%484,31
M18 Hellcat6266,1836614650,68%281,42
Leopard Prototyp A9588,5554214645,89%323,76
FV2078572,0850714443,06%469,17
M24 Chaffee5207,8443014356,64%615,94
TL-7 91091,0569514243,66%806,09
T28 Prototype8604,6350914142,55%410,21
FV230 Canopener101069,7162213836,96%448,80
KV-122 7599,2951213839,86%556,03
Object 244 6664,6660213751,09%860,76
Type 4 Chi-To6307,7236413541,48%323,72
E 25 7410,4843413545,19%350,77
Crusader6238,0433913447,01%520,27
M3 Lee453,7513113245,45%56,92
Object 430U10917,8059213244,70%498,40
T-34-85M 6590,6456613245,45%856,08
FCM 50 t 8453,4047113139,69%261,46
Object 907 101085,1865313039,23%590,91
Alembic 8913,8564912942,64%752,25
M446479,0643912846,09%647,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8743,0056512837,50%561,99
Ho-Ri 3101118,9356112739,37%467,62
T54E19719,7954012740,94%398,67
Panther7359,0949712653,97%428,11
Jagdpanzer IV6333,9536712643,65%363,27
Object 752 91138,4471012645,24%735,52
AMX AC mle. 488509,0344412537,60%262,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101199,2256912543,20%571,30
VK 100.01 (P)8664,1656112538,40%465,01
XM69 Hacker111126,4465412441,13%505,44
Maus101016,3360512337,40%476,19
Dicker Max 6526,1847912352,03%790,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5107,0625312248,36%94,97
Type T-345261,7735612247,54%562,39
59-166203,7038912243,44%332,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8629,9262912250,00%646,64
Tiger 131 6566,4854812250,82%823,66
VK 36.01 (H)6380,4542812146,28%452,50
AMX M4 mle. 5410853,3854012033,33%291,84
O-Ni7572,6752511952,10%615,38
T288840,3960811943,70%707,62
DBV-152 10936,7652311838,98%326,36
AT 25244,1935411849,15%418,02
IS-3A 8868,2866611750,43%778,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8328,8548811741,03%333,26
ST-62 Version 2 101038,4462411642,24%514,18
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8758,7159711637,93%608,86
CS-6310890,1658211437,72%387,12
A-436255,6837711445,61%278,54
WZ-120-1G FT 8789,2960311444,74%643,02
T-345259,5433911342,48%481,30
Tiger (P)7455,9749911348,67%412,61
T71 DA7337,5042811345,13%462,82
Concept No. 510841,0458611343,36%389,97
Object 430 Version II9573,3650411037,27%267,66
IS-M8641,4655811043,64%553,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert111014,1757510933,94%404,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6577,6553010950,46%890,63
StuG IV 5272,6432810944,04%460,31
T-22 medium 10848,2558710938,53%431,48
STA-18373,9845410838,89%185,73
M127653,3654210741,12%615,74
Leopard 110957,4056810740,19%468,34
Object 705A101007,0358710736,45%454,06
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9946,8661410739,25%614,92
WZ-114 9760,8955910738,32%393,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8568,9054210738,32%381,23
ARL 446364,1042210651,89%491,81
IS-410913,1262410640,57%430,06
M53/M5591127,9166810653,77%1041,35
A-447431,0449210542,86%427,79
AT-FV230 Breaker111072,1055610532,38%372,36
IS-2 shielded 7643,4954210444,23%654,33
KV-48527,6551110343,69%367,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5269,7226110333,01%335,97
Object 252U 8830,2062710343,69%685,20
CS-599598,6453610245,10%340,53
E 75 TS 8542,6851010238,24%303,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8621,9349610038,00%352,26
KR-1111378,8264310031,00%586,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101150,956629947,47%657,62
SU-1018486,314709940,40%274,78
K-91-PT 9747,315329936,36%398,04
B14205,183449744,33%400,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507604,335659753,61%666,20
VK 30.02 (M)6310,223939742,27%350,78
T1 Heavy5371,914189648,96%628,06
Bisonte C45 8817,816309647,92%676,75
Type 1 Chi-He489,832089543,16%42,92
KV-856360,564359551,58%458,41
Alecto488,022209548,42%76,57
Mäuschen9934,725449531,58%588,69
Lion 10993,435319536,84%498,01
UDES 15/1610863,145459441,49%403,84
T92 8330,675239444,68%389,54
WZ-1317376,564819345,16%568,17
Object 283 9769,585879344,09%557,26
Super Hellcat 7485,444919347,31%501,42
P.44 Pantera8498,354799235,87%321,28
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505276,122989248,91%453,68
AMX ELC bis598,832889235,87%38,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10446,764629229,35%169,98
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8934,406619246,74%852,26
M66487,384649046,67%605,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8662,095779043,33%523,08
Škoda T 40 6536,365419042,22%851,98
EMIL 1951 8685,735819046,67%544,70
BT-7 artillery 3102,542499050,00%227,33
Škoda T 256310,753768938,20%306,63
M8A14234,173008944,94%418,07
Churchill VII6462,275058851,14%763,28
ARL V396343,533708846,59%447,67
AMX 30 1er prototype9506,774738834,09%162,38
M-V-Y10930,955978832,95%372,77
GSOR 1008 8915,275808840,91%708,31
FV3046383,073548748,28%538,40
Type 619616,625088637,21%282,38
O-I6329,024038652,33%387,52
Grille5269,142718638,37%346,51
Sturer Emil7512,504528648,84%528,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 8700,264878631,40%459,46
AMX M4 mle. 519648,604898535,29%231,87
T-34-856352,174208446,43%497,77
Type 4 Heavy9619,394908436,90%240,16
AMX 12 t6290,564688453,57%675,72
AMX 13 10510568,985178442,86%393,46
Type 64 6251,713968445,24%404,55
StuG III Ausf. G5208,332908346,99%275,30
P.43 ter7447,614898343,37%455,59
T77 8766,725578339,76%556,92
Miel 8825,476128340,96%687,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10944,275298234,15%354,91
Durchbruchswagen 24108,052248240,24%37,86
Object 268 Version V 101174,686438253,66%738,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8488,645398144,44%341,17
Churchill III 5456,227018150,62%879,11
WZ-1328335,714287935,44%256,75
Object 268 Version 410964,475187934,18%393,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8543,105187944,30%338,81
VK 45.03 7705,145377945,57%731,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9770,225607846,15%515,57
Churchill I5365,434357758,44%712,99
Somua SAu 404146,052677751,95%246,04
Bishop5393,103507745,45%760,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 7600,776577761,04%779,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 8506,915627746,75%470,51
Achilles6407,384417648,68%581,37
IS-3-II9838,166047643,42%530,27
VK 72.01 (K) 101424,896857647,37%722,52
Charioteer8548,404757541,33%342,27
SU-14-17667,015507550,67%920,48
T-29 3294,803787545,33%912,78
Primo Victoria 8459,755407549,33%421,68
KV-15300,843587447,30%428,69
IS-2-II8589,764867433,78%362,37
Manticore10519,355247437,84%288,23
SU-54310,773547353,42%708,91
BZ-7510999,446187341,10%436,87
AltProto AMX 30 8579,884977331,51%360,83
VK 16.02 Leopard598,043227250,00%136,23
IS-6 B 8676,286267250,00%576,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10980,945847241,67%556,26
T2 Light Tank 2299,365137254,17%1488,06
Sturmpanzer II4123,622217146,48%212,51
Object 2639746,106207058,57%563,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3479,176637055,71%1354,33
Type 5 Heavy10814,455166931,88%233,76
M2 Medium Tank321,22986942,03%16,28
O-Ho8681,255256937,68%492,02
T-34-17339,034136832,35%215,83
TVP VTU Koncept8468,564666841,18%345,73
Type 5 Ke-Ho4168,123086845,59%369,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7480,244946850,00%483,20
VK 30.01 (P)6529,424876743,28%829,11
Taschenratte111377,936506726,87%519,64
Coccodrillo 101063,735536636,36%421,00
KV-220-2 5560,827196660,61%1058,18
T28 Concept 7598,065666656,06%731,87
Object 14010848,835446536,92%388,53
AMBT 8808,804856527,69%565,89
FV201 (A45) 7509,025696550,77%551,29
Kranvagn10922,775746442,19%414,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9518,145016439,06%234,85
T803111165,557226443,75%565,24
T25 AT7486,574366346,03%426,58
Nashorn6434,433846339,68%469,12
Type 97 Chi-Ha372,371336251,61%104,14
SU-85B4166,392666245,16%200,57
T-44-100 8623,266256253,23%616,70
T-437394,304836142,62%387,18
LTTB8414,214886140,98%516,68
AC 1 Sentinel 4229,544036150,82%709,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8548,666136149,18%504,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8712,305676147,54%758,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6496,554656046,67%608,40
SU-122A5246,032725942,37%368,61
SU-122-44 7553,125165952,54%585,85
Emil II9625,885025834,48%243,04
BDR G1 B5387,703925743,86%590,53
WZ-113G FT10935,025075738,60%336,00
113 Beijing Opera 101060,236095738,60%553,67
WZ-111-1G FT8425,774195635,71%139,47
Object 780 101131,235905632,14%558,99
E 50 Ausf. M10981,656225543,64%544,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8649,475695545,45%521,83
O-I Experimental5322,763865455,56%522,70
KV-1S6360,174445461,11%596,10
UDES 038411,174275341,51%197,41
SU-86518,134875349,06%635,92
LHMTV8267,774515339,62%188,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,812455248,08%80,32
ISU-152K 8819,404645228,85%562,77
Object 4168560,245635141,18%473,49
Kunze Panzer 9729,885385135,29%358,69
Excalibur 6641,355735154,90%937,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6410,844985042,00%986,45
M41D 8264,085475054,00%324,42
T-284203,433134953,06%518,15
T-549636,455364940,82%370,90
FV4004 Conway9592,334704936,73%210,49
Object 432U111021,126144938,78%464,36
AAT60 8797,045244930,61%535,14
Škoda T 245253,233274847,92%526,14
Prototipo Standard B9744,335494841,67%434,77
IS-6 8761,926024845,83%603,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII10971,605974839,58%424,73
ST-66 8758,486174847,92%703,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6538,605534854,17%794,60
TOG II* 6500,064914843,75%635,70
112 8570,215384833,33%386,21
KV-37593,324684734,04%508,24
Centurion Action X10809,945154731,91%346,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8370,535624751,06%467,45
T-45 2196,263474761,70%946,00
KV-5 8531,774834729,79%277,80
Object 7049928,025164639,13%486,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68315,075244645,65%332,39
Panhard EBR 10510385,674834636,96%142,80
FV4202 8540,355704639,13%412,60
Ashigaru 101220,725864636,96%552,68
Chrysler K 8754,936264654,35%739,94
T-34-3 8676,965724639,13%509,30
T-34-28355,425154546,67%248,04
Ikv 1035223,493054548,89%349,61
M10 Wolverine5379,803984553,33%758,43
Valentine AT4118,711344537,78%59,81
MT-256237,643954546,67%499,94
Kirovets-1 8764,986324540,00%613,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 8596,845234533,33%385,95
Matilda4156,502554436,36%157,96
Škoda T 509807,205624445,45%542,78
M374240,982234422,73%599,90
Ares 90 C111002,685944436,36%391,91
AMX 50 Foch9843,535474339,53%430,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4247,124034346,51%449,22
Großtraktor - Krupp 3154,742824351,16%438,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,383504254,76%503,89
40TP Habicha6346,294044240,48%380,38
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91346,057504250,00%1021,58
UDES 14 Alt 58418,905504156,10%380,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,153014151,22%287,78
HWK 128279,104274141,46%227,68
M-VI-Y9531,174624131,71%179,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,392424136,59%46,28
M5A1 Stuart4144,353544050,00%325,60
Lorraine 50 t 9590,204674030,00%223,53
Projekt ION 81147,037063951,28%843,68
M47 Iron Arnie 8868,825953935,90%687,00
WZ-1209620,245253842,11%348,09
Covenanter5161,243093860,53%455,72
AMX 30 B10920,555613839,47%514,37
LTG7527,975073842,11%868,98
XM551 Sheridan10429,115023834,21%165,20
MBT-B 101117,586543844,74%538,91
WZ-111 model 1-49543,595733745,95%290,19
Birch Gun4217,862843754,05%709,73
STG 8747,575553740,54%634,55
Type 59 8689,036253650,00%737,91
Type 59 G 8709,195713636,11%582,05
53TP Markowskiego8851,037353666,67%1020,08
K-9110686,115013630,56%219,63
Forest Spirit 8917,005273630,56%600,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8328,474923650,00%385,91
AMX 404102,032583551,43%226,26
S35 CA5428,203623542,86%786,43
SU-100M17461,033743525,71%331,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,492813542,86%706,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007366,414483438,24%291,88
AMX 50 1008621,654343429,41%374,12
T-62A10940,825933441,18%543,32
T26E5 8413,125873452,94%333,34
M4A1 FL 10 6527,764853435,29%597,65
25TP KSUST II5165,452913339,39%114,83
Marder II3101,301913345,45%86,17
BZ-72-1 101101,585313330,30%540,66
P.435285,313403246,88%588,73
P.43 bis6346,094163253,13%503,63
A-205124,223063246,88%225,49
NC 70 Błyskawica10749,255573240,63%253,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9572,445213243,75%253,18
BZ-176 8964,166713240,63%642,30
Bretagne Panther 6540,976033259,38%911,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,811463158,06%325,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6418,483613138,71%470,45
WZ-131G FT6452,525073167,74%764,92
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9628,455473151,61%354,23
AMR 35 2385,974693141,94%1864,58
Caliban 8803,655083129,03%587,68
L-60 2197,654703170,97%1197,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2633,328553164,52%2391,32
Object 452K 101378,037743158,06%903,04
T34 B 8499,744573132,26%271,70
Gryphon 101470,236953148,39%816,77
Strv 746460,033923033,33%593,09
WZ-132A9299,074613033,33%101,15
Bofors Tornvagn 8650,704783033,33%362,75
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9347,534923040,00%221,45
KV-4 KTTS 8768,205363043,33%658,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 8508,335403050,00%435,18
WZ-111 model 5A10848,385972944,83%439,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,972542951,72%175,38
TS-60 9972,797402958,62%835,01
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6473,595482941,38%717,85
VK 168.01 (P) 8770,105962944,83%646,70
Cobra 9811,145712937,93%432,01
43 M. Toldi III 3165,792732934,48%557,35
SU-14-28897,755812850,00%862,27
Executor11721,865422835,71%163,02
Kampfpanzer 6710740,964822828,57%204,38
Strv 81 8582,615552835,71%441,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5321,323642842,86%649,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,111762740,74%71,50
M5 Stuart482,673342770,37%262,80
Strv 107-12111263,074982722,22%461,27
AMX M4 mle. 457509,815282748,15%520,95
MKA 2328,674592755,56%1324,64
M10 RBFM 5473,594732744,44%780,61
T-463119,962262650,00%349,49
TNH T Vz. 519617,545352642,31%267,65
WZ-111G FT9801,734952630,77%332,75
Marder 38T4181,652682646,15%274,46
AS-XX 40 t11750,585502634,62%234,26
XM57 81057,815822630,77%641,57
STA-2 8485,005312642,31%393,99
ST vz. 394198,643042540,00%415,20
P26/404122,282612548,00%138,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr252,04962536,00%0,93
BZT-70 101415,286962536,00%606,12
Obsidian 8595,465642433,33%452,15
T-50-2 6249,794462445,83%482,88
T-34-85 Rudy 6533,754532433,33%653,99
Lorraine 39L AM3202,172582347,83%520,64
SU-76G FT4278,133092352,17%523,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6305,175092356,52%653,81
XM66F 8849,006182339,13%667,24
Type 59 First Warrior 8896,046582343,48%875,50
T34 8671,145982263,64%674,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,642112245,45%196,17
T-54 ltwt.9377,454812236,36%233,02
Pawlack Tank6725,596662259,09%1149,83
Gorilla111181,146192236,36%468,29
IS-2M 7655,776022259,09%736,33
Sherman VC Firefly 6603,275602245,45%857,08
Panther/M10 7389,914252231,82%289,67
14TP4138,382472142,86%273,83
105 leFH18B2 5415,383802147,62%638,27
Sexton II3167,292612161,90%729,94
CS-447372,054372142,86%295,04
T404291,433522152,38%618,20
Renault UE 57364,141482133,33%0,00
BZ-79111220,247582142,86%492,36
Challenger7560,955492152,38%615,50
T-100 LT10499,524322128,57%262,38
FV4025 Contriver111324,057602142,86%620,30
Object 703 Version II 8475,675422147,62%283,29
T-28E with F-30 4395,243842138,10%728,24
Strv m/425207,053062045,00%351,67
Leo7409,855252060,00%520,49
Object 590 9823,756862050,00%622,98
MTLS-1G14 3177,003122050,00%523,62
Mars 81013,258392070,00%1137,84
LT vz. 383218,683081931,58%766,25
UDES 169526,685271947,37%279,80
T2 Medium Tank26,53731936,84%0,00
Sherman III5291,053461942,11%545,94
Ram II 5307,423991942,11%531,85
Valentine II 4287,004871947,37%842,11
M22 Locust 3286,954151952,63%1059,57
Nemesis 8652,745601942,11%492,00
D23112,001781822,22%173,63
45TP Habicha7553,286301872,22%697,23
T-34-2G FT7352,834141838,89%198,68
BZ-58-2 91285,566721838,89%836,41
M60 101052,064611822,22%507,38
AC 4 Experimental 6448,565271855,56%669,82
Charioteer Nomad 8864,505391838,89%608,14
Chi-Ni239,12901729,41%0,20
AMX 50 12091101,655171735,29%635,52
Strv 103-09666,533611711,76%257,54
T56 GMC3114,882571758,82%295,99
M4 Improved 5353,243611729,41%677,11
Chieftain/T95 8616,825671747,06%586,60
M-II-Y7521,474501741,18%388,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10913,715941735,29%382,09
SU-85I 5414,714441741,18%638,79
A43 BP prototype 6758,006521747,06%1060,84
FV226 Contradictious 81060,247561752,94%963,48
M2 Light2308,503381668,75%1400,29
Loyd Gun Carriage270,751131625,00%218,36
ST-I91166,067081650,00%906,18
AMX 65 t8270,004871650,00%134,33
White Dragon 8706,565951650,00%620,70
T-832 8815,385371631,25%573,99
56TP 8636,195631650,00%505,49
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10916,885901637,50%302,59
IS-3A Peregrine 8634,386221650,00%456,84
Carro d'assalto P.887454,875151540,00%332,24
Type 95 Heavy4180,333051560,00%569,68
AMX 383105,872541553,33%207,32
Somua S353403,734261580,00%1269,39
Chieftain Mk. 6 101042,806811546,67%559,49
Object 274a 8712,405761526,67%604,54
T-116 3164,732881533,33%488,58
Matilda IV 5334,405331566,67%817,62
Gonsalo 8833,876651546,67%680,57
10TP3196,073001457,14%723,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,573031450,00%496,65
Type 71101074,506631450,00%568,00
T-34 shielded 5296,074381450,00%581,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101195,297051457,14%767,34
M6A2E1 8316,865491457,14%248,59
Toro 91024,437171457,14%752,33
Matilda Black Prince 5453,435011435,71%912,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 8565,935061421,43%438,76
Nergal 81217,298021457,14%1193,80
Vercingétorix 91044,366211435,71%711,21
T-448228,233751330,77%0,16
SU-76M4138,312121330,77%128,05
T54 Heavy Tank 9953,236311346,15%652,14
K-2 8645,156451346,15%487,43
A46 6219,234871361,54%617,44
IMT 81136,926551338,46%956,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni397,832361250,00%241,86
CC-46 Pancernik 91011,506901241,67%615,57
AMX AC mle. 467246,253961250,00%160,14
Archer5224,921901216,67%211,53
Panhard EBR 909371,586331258,33%453,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9902,925621241,67%537,31
T 54D 9990,505161225,00%573,69
ARMT 5399,086471291,67%919,81
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8517,675451241,67%352,26
Stitch 8905,336891250,00%880,73
IS-2 7750,755961250,00%846,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,274211163,64%1047,40
M15/423122,002821154,55%229,16
Type 91 Heavy3166,181951136,36%325,33
Felice 9960,366811163,64%913,17
M40/M438650,554931145,45%494,54
CS-67 Szakal11939,647201154,55%524,23
STK-2111077,736491145,45%450,94
GSOR the TANK 9849,916861163,64%758,64
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3437,915721145,45%1402,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer11434,646901154,55%341,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 8619,644811127,27%300,42
IS-5 (Object 730) 8609,365991145,45%493,67
GSOR 1010 FB 8559,735851145,45%452,15
59-Patton 8428,735221136,36%285,77
Grant4226,803341070,00%770,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2263,503851040,00%1226,39
60G FT5336,704071060,00%673,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238,80841030,00%3,10
M-III-Y8473,405771050,00%341,47
Char Mle. 75 9289,704601030,00%72,70
T-34 with L-11 4281,103061020,00%712,71
Schwarzpanzer 58 8530,304051020,00%342,48
FV1066 Senlac 8413,804891030,00%503,81
TT-130M 91071,706521040,00%737,13
DZT-159 9856,705661040,00%442,41
Fauteur111327,006921050,00%679,50
Stuart I-IV3120,11211933,33%228,07
Panzerjäger I2103,67143933,33%140,80
M7 Priest3100,11207933,33%3,10
SU-182123,78200955,56%667,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7235,89436955,56%210,56
M3G FT3106,89151933,33%50,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101494,78794955,56%784,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 9814,44462933,33%369,09
H3 91362,33747955,56%1061,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2212,44431977,78%872,38
ISU-122S 7518,89568977,78%704,17
Šotek 8720,00520933,33%373,15
M3 Stuart3146,50231837,50%357,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,38181875,00%334,24
Strv m/40L3105,38217862,50%304,51
BT-22462,50326825,00%2832,83
Pz.Kpfw. II233,00117825,00%0,00
WZ-132-110451,50470837,50%183,99
Triumphant 10399,88404812,50%0,00
Prototipo 6 8493,38560862,50%403,60
Type 63 8552,00516825,00%302,08
Stridsyxa 8986,88630837,50%735,80
Vickers 6 ton 2446,00620862,50%2000,72
GSR 3301 Setter7271,25389837,50%285,90
SU-263213,43291757,14%550,44
Ferdinand8656,00447742,86%400,73
E 77 91399,29662742,86%874,73
KV-1SA 5559,43653771,43%1080,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2496,43724757,14%1595,69
TS-6 9766,14449728,57%316,88
UDES 03 Alt 3 91629,29731742,86%1251,76
Sexton I 3150,43281742,86%237,76
Kame 91130,71626742,86%760,27
Object 265T 9916,43610742,86%592,18
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 9443,00501742,86%118,40
Chi-Go 7562,43361714,29%365,60
Strv m/382343,00365650,00%1500,57
Lago4239,17324666,67%831,22
DS PZInż5313,00394666,67%723,93
SZDV Vz. 50 81070,50506616,67%880,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518709,67612650,00%609,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D489,67183650,00%98,72
ST-II10877,83639633,33%331,17
Tiger-Maus 9929,00634650,00%568,84
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9806,17471633,33%319,36
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8947,67704666,67%855,25
E 65 Zwilling 8537,83645666,67%428,85
KV-1 shielded 5645,339026100,00%1286,04
M4-85 5664,00650633,33%1727,69
M-IV-Y 8505,8331160,00%212,16
King Tiger (Captured) 7764,00542633,33%766,97
Turán III prototípus 5568,83566666,67%1671,02
Rambo 9891,50558633,33%499,78
Renault Otsu116,603750,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,00216560,00%391,24
Leichttraktor129,2076540,00%0,00
Sav m/434126,00320560,00%261,34
CS-538941,60614540,00%1202,34
Panzerwagen 39 3249,40377540,00%1130,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10711,60612540,00%468,53
CAV mod. 71111151,20647540,00%498,62
KV-4 Turchaninov 8786,80606540,00%608,14
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3314,00520540,00%1247,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4394,80398540,00%929,39
Matilda LVT 4607,60695560,00%1677,44
M3 Light 3289,80541580,00%1367,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5400,00581580,00%1162,80
Object 168 German 8496,60394520,00%259,46
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4208,60406540,00%362,75
Churchill Crocodile 6576,6042350,00%635,85
121B 101117,20582540,00%574,77
Udarniy 8592,80601540,00%265,92
SFAC 105 8761,80573540,00%471,29
OCP Peacekeeper 9768,20671560,00%553,30
Ikv 723164,50250450,00%321,73
B.U.G.I.6279,50289425,00%189,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,75306475,00%546,63
113101091,0033440,00%532,56
Renault FT AC294,50145450,00%184,74
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9423,50547450,00%165,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5370,75566475,00%947,09
T3E2 Medium Tank 3247,75312425,00%722,47
Char Murat 91245,75943475,00%1108,88
Jagdtiger Prototype 8952,50651450,00%689,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6393,00406425,00%335,17
Husarz 8940,00499425,00%539,05
Predatore 9635,0034640,00%219,55
Saryuda 9420,50372425,00%36,08
Char de transition 6562,50428425,00%595,11
Object Kust 8608,25641450,00%427,12
M3A3 Stuart 3409,75426425,00%851,18
Lorraine 120 Alby 8401,75592475,00%300,17
Durendal 101393,25783475,00%955,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,33105366,67%222,70
7TP241,3385333,33%0,00
D12121,673903100,00%615,45
AT-12107,67208333,33%202,91
Cruiser Mk. III376,00215366,67%302,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3111,33235366,67%331,47
Black Prince II 71029,00856366,67%1648,24
SU-2-122 5228,67338333,33%216,56
TS-54 8473,00551333,33%185,70
Patton the Tank 9699,338533100,00%669,36
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9957,6724930,00%437,45
M16/43 Sahariano 3590,007683100,00%1815,57
TBT 9478,6723430,00%68,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81245,33641333,33%862,06
T-127 3530,33788366,67%2463,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3444,67718366,67%2357,18
Valiant 587,33308333,33%3,10
A7E3 3303,67513366,67%1118,91
Panzer 58 8691,67788366,67%803,23
AMR P.103 2247,33418366,67%887,92
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9221,67408333,33%2,89
Brennos 81065,67875366,67%1260,46
Buryan 92018,3338730,00%1316,62
Renault FT119,50106250,00%83,60
MS-1172,003462100,00%402,36
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91022,0034020,00%522,34
FV225 Collector 91131,009842100,00%859,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5464,50531250,00%829,99
Windhund 8317,50441250,00%152,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8621,00431250,00%836,32
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4369,50428250,00%673,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61054,0010302100,00%2319,51
WZ-111 model 6 81140,0041520,00%751,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5521,0039720,00%1964,48
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5672,5039620,00%881,95
Sentinelle 9637,508442100,00%476,28
SU-100I 5515,006662100,00%822,17
Leox 9658,00538250,00%347,48
T1 Cunningham10,001451100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2152,003171100,00%676,97
4TP125,003511100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31133,004110,00%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9708,009801100,00%572,99
Sherman Firefly6853,0010461100,00%2117,14
Valentine3194,0010710,00%415,44
Škoda T 15A 4295,0032010,00%242,80
Strv m/31 3316,005271100,00%827,10
WZ-219112589,0012111100,00%3307,50
Panhard AMD 178B6147,0037510,00%123,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5155,0022810,00%144,01
Cromwell Applique 5761,0035610,00%1154,04
Object 43092846,0011631100,00%3032,13
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8229,007231100,00%311,65
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 30,008010,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8356,0012210,00%29,86
ERAC 105 Proto 9280,0020710,00%80,77
ISU-122-2 80,0029710,00%0,00
IT-3 4244,0028810,00%481,60
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5229,0018510,00%287,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5387,0014310,00%670,25
Vz. 62 Jasan 9548,0035010,00%127,22
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8378,0022110,00%58,21
T95E6 10337,0024610,00%0,00
Ambassador 91375,0044010,00%664,24
LTP 3406,005271100,00%1862,76
AMX ELC 901 6695,007501100,00%1686,10
Projet Louis 91073,0044310,00%1481,60
WZ-120G FT 92323,0062010,00%1288,50
Straussler V–4/40 3634,0055810,00%3543,62
T-115 5231,004171100,00%336,21
Yong Bing 90,0024210,00%0,00
M-VII-Y 91514,0051810,00%889,63
Renault R35/FCM 36 2579,009291100,00%1679,98
SPHT 9786,006891100,00%512,61
Fantôme 91133,0011221100,00%1075,32
Terrifiant 92014,0010381100,00%1303,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-07
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-28
Left: 2018-01-14