| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 403,75 | 222 | 130 | 46,92% | 938,83 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 749,04 | 540 | 129 | 45,74% | 1175,73 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 467,52 | 336 | 123 | 40,65% | 577,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 267,79 | 402 | 121 | 52,07% | 413,56 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 610,70 | 339 | 115 | 40,00% | 1096,64 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 876,61 | 516 | 114 | 35,96% | 781,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334,21 | 277 | 112 | 39,29% | 962,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 794,46 | 422 | 109 | 44,04% | 882,41 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 623,20 | 377 | 107 | 53,27% | 1086,53 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 295,90 | 256 | 104 | 42,31% | 555,93 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 686,13 | 337 | 104 | 40,38% | 1001,52 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 606,36 | 363 | 101 | 43,56% | 852,40 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 275,42 | 314 | 100 | 42,00% | 576,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 493,29 | 276 | 95 | 49,47% | 1030,32 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 456,44 | 367 | 89 | 42,70% | 700,23 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 603,75 | 378 | 89 | 38,20% | 814,70 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 425,09 | 288 | 87 | 47,13% | 1088,11 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 285,08 | 246 | 86 | 40,70% | 507,77 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 509,53 | 352 | 85 | 42,35% | 1052,48 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 383,93 | 384 | 81 | 48,15% | 538,50 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 599,84 | 394 | 77 | 48,05% | 636,99 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 502,95 | 467 | 76 | 39,47% | 502,85 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 513,77 | 384 | 74 | 56,76% | 697,65 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 442,96 | 298 | 73 | 42,47% | 557,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 546,28 | 375 | 72 | 50,00% | 851,74 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 373,64 | 229 | 69 | 43,48% | 880,75 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 296,68 | 249 | 69 | 40,58% | 875,65 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 502,53 | 364 | 66 | 37,88% | 1034,02 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 672,92 | 340 | 64 | 26,56% | 400,70 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 375,98 | 302 | 63 | 55,56% | 1136,48 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 496,69 | 296 | 62 | 51,61% | 1054,91 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 535,21 | 422 | 62 | 46,77% | 796,68 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 94,61 | 186 | 59 | 32,20% | 34,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 901,03 | 413 | 58 | 43,10% | 719,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171,07 | 185 | 54 | 44,44% | 235,54 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 127,17 | 195 | 53 | 47,17% | 236,25 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 755,81 | 458 | 53 | 37,74% | 720,92 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 327,38 | 183 | 52 | 36,54% | 702,34 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 328,35 | 178 | 51 | 39,22% | 660,34 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 302,27 | 233 | 51 | 27,45% | 332,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 180,33 | 200 | 51 | 54,90% | 321,51 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 249,22 | 156 | 49 | 36,73% | 429,87 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 287,80 | 230 | 45 | 46,67% | 517,86 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 475,19 | 294 | 42 | 42,86% | 789,77 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 543,52 | 374 | 42 | 54,76% | 851,25 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 418,20 | 337 | 41 | 41,46% | 847,96 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 239,65 | 212 | 40 | 45,00% | 550,94 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 133,75 | 257 | 40 | 50,00% | 201,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 145,26 | 197 | 39 | 38,46% | 249,53 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 466,28 | 205 | 39 | 43,59% | 1389,75 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 506,95 | 375 | 39 | 41,03% | 364,12 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 212,92 | 206 | 38 | 44,74% | 581,48 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 601,51 | 508 | 37 | 56,76% | 653,53 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 693,28 | 428 | 36 | 44,44% | 676,59 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 342,40 | 186 | 35 | 37,14% | 1201,86 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 791,03 | 605 | 35 | 54,29% | 851,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 98,94 | 179 | 33 | 54,55% | 162,57 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 347,88 | 382 | 33 | 42,42% | 281,85 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 506,84 | 507 | 32 | 40,63% | 552,63 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 326,10 | 311 | 31 | 51,61% | 850,09 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 225,25 | 246 | 28 | 32,14% | 239,28 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 396,93 | 257 | 27 | 37,04% | 878,12 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 221,19 | 211 | 27 | 37,04% | 449,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 110,56 | 317 | 27 | 44,44% | 211,72 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 261,16 | 217 | 25 | 32,00% | 472,92 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 389,64 | 320 | 25 | 24,00% | 266,30 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 253,80 | 152 | 25 | 52,00% | 954,94 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 488,38 | 433 | 24 | 50,00% | 946,38 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 607,00 | 425 | 24 | 37,50% | 299,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 719,43 | 575 | 23 | 60,87% | 1412,61 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 152,14 | 196 | 22 | 31,82% | 331,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 252,32 | 263 | 22 | 40,91% | 471,74 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 218,62 | 188 | 21 | 38,10% | 411,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 169,05 | 239 | 21 | 52,38% | 404,29 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 278,76 | 323 | 21 | 71,43% | 1116,88 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 237,40 | 214 | 20 | 50,00% | 471,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 107,20 | 141 | 20 | 30,00% | 103,06 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 547,30 | 361 | 20 | 35,00% | 482,27 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 767,15 | 442 | 20 | 60,00% | 1728,82 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 160,11 | 185 | 19 | 36,84% | 281,24 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 96,21 | 122 | 19 | 26,32% | 170,34 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 258,95 | 347 | 19 | 57,89% | 548,70 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 301,39 | 329 | 18 | 38,89% | 772,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 312,00 | 208 | 18 | 50,00% | 504,77 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 237,50 | 270 | 16 | 37,50% | 325,02 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 307,60 | 247 | 15 | 40,00% | 821,06 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 309,13 | 315 | 15 | 53,33% | 1086,12 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 469,00 | 289 | 15 | 20,00% | 299,59 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 539,33 | 339 | 15 | 33,33% | 460,75 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 331,79 | 284 | 14 | 28,57% | 290,99 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 148,15 | 123 | 13 | 23,08% | 406,92 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 276,85 | 249 | 13 | 38,46% | 460,30 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 207,00 | 175 | 13 | 46,15% | 485,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 304,23 | 243 | 13 | 23,08% | 1283,36 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 310,58 | 149 | 12 | 16,67% | 1130,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 174,92 | 365 | 12 | 66,67% | 473,26 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 390,25 | 366 | 12 | 33,33% | 244,24 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 291,27 | 223 | 11 | 45,45% | 903,20 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 256,45 | 286 | 11 | 36,36% | 225,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 138,40 | 114 | 10 | 30,00% | 393,89 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 160,10 | 124 | 10 | 10,00% | 335,60 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 128,50 | 110 | 10 | 40,00% | 217,15 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 481,40 | 302 | 10 | 60,00% | 1119,93 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 303,40 | 394 | 10 | 50,00% | 1366,30 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 853,44 | 587 | 9 | 44,44% | 1394,19 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 638,33 | 285 | 9 | 44,44% | 603,15 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 654,22 | 427 | 9 | 22,22% | 392,32 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 603,11 | 373 | 9 | 44,44% | 1279,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108,00 | 165 | 8 | 37,50% | 195,42 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 114,38 | 98 | 8 | 25,00% | 377,99 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 286,88 | 172 | 8 | 37,50% | 387,08 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 614,38 | 327 | 8 | 25,00% | 240,47 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 355,71 | 276 | 7 | 28,57% | 1485,97 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93,14 | 52 | 7 | 0,00% | 240,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 561,00 | 415 | 7 | 57,14% | 718,99 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 211,71 | 242 | 7 | 42,86% | 420,99 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 147,33 | 228 | 6 | 50,00% | 402,88 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 501,20 | 442 | 5 | 20,00% | 1624,41 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 274,40 | 288 | 5 | 40,00% | 1060,64 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 247,20 | 176 | 5 | 40,00% | 1096,10 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 124,80 | 166 | 5 | 20,00% | 322,43 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 200,00 | 156 | 4 | 50,00% | 837,59 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 207,00 | 370 | 4 | 75,00% | 840,42 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 460,25 | 301 | 4 | 25,00% | 109,56 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 61,00 | 225 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113,67 | 297 | 3 | 66,67% | 481,78 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 291,33 | 142 | 3 | 0,00% | 227,36 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 20,00 | 99 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 210,50 | 272 | 2 | 100,00% | 1237,64 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 94,00 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 394,97 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47,50 | 181 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 292,00 | 323 | 2 | 50,00% | 629,90 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 558,50 | 173 | 2 | 0,00% | 638,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 193,50 | 275 | 2 | 50,00% | 926,62 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 364,00 | 476 | 1 | 100,00% | 1849,64 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1177,00 | 972 | 1 | 100,00% | 1443,44 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 171,00 | 260 | 1 | 100,00% | 1042,91 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 242,00 | 301 | 1 | 100,00% | 1195,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 0,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 248,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1079,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 593,23 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 750,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 1000,52 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 60,00 | 336 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 866,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 447,38 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 572,00 | 289 | 1 | 0,00% | 2027,07 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 79 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 495,00 | 579 | 1 | 100,00% | 1153,85 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 49,00 | 190 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 291,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 101,74 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1530,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 2008,36 |
DoctorAlex
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5074 | 0 | 5 | 12 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,28 | 0,00 | 7,00 | 6,33 | ||||
| Victories | 2189 | 43,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 2815 | 55,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 70 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1055 | 20,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2506 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,20 | 4 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,25 | 0,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3964 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,20 | 9 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 439,62 | 0,00 | 638,80 | 690,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 8207 | 1,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 7,00 | 67 | 5,58 |
| Defense points | 2163 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 319,94 | 0,00 | 322,80 | 353,08 | ||||
| WN7 | 598,82 | 0,00 | 318,11 | 544,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 698,76 | 0,00 | 717,66 | 583,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5074 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,28 | |
| Victories | 2189 | 43,14% |
| Defeats | 2815 | 55,48% |
| Draws | 70 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 1055 | 20,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2506 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3964 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 439,62 | |
| Capture points | 8207 | 1,62 |
| Defense points | 2163 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 319,94 | |
| WN7 | 598,82 | |
| WN8 | 698,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 638,80 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 7,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 322,80 | |
| WN7 | 318,11 | |
| WN8 | 717,66 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,33 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 690,42 | |
| Capture points | 67 | 5,58 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 353,08 | |
| WN7 | 544,13 | |
| WN8 | 583,05 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen