| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M44 | 6 | 750,43 | 425 | 4204 | 51,93% | 1330,34 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 546,13 | 322 | 4023 | 54,06% | 1724,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 659,58 | 375 | 2782 | 52,80% | 2043,70 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 615,77 | 331 | 2545 | 55,32% | 1865,21 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 496,00 | 293 | 2422 | 53,26% | 1383,26 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 719,01 | 375 | 2317 | 51,92% | 1230,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 262,96 | 309 | 2260 | 51,95% | 1378,96 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 648,13 | 410 | 2000 | 50,45% | 989,23 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 556,24 | 338 | 1982 | 57,16% | 1672,55 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 830,29 | 416 | 1929 | 48,47% | 1098,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 441,40 | 343 | 1658 | 53,44% | 1973,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 664,39 | 401 | 1550 | 51,23% | 977,88 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 996,97 | 437 | 1015 | 44,04% | 709,11 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 527,74 | 479 | 1006 | 57,16% | 2334,35 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 166,76 | 159 | 994 | 50,60% | 1013,98 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 721,35 | 416 | 937 | 47,17% | 1353,81 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 220,35 | 313 | 884 | 54,98% | 991,09 | |||||
| ISU-130 | 8 | 779,68 | 366 | 877 | 44,58% | 662,88 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 751,99 | 373 | 867 | 47,87% | 961,11 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 639,38 | 357 | 829 | 52,59% | 1549,95 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 999,69 | 424 | 816 | 45,34% | 1009,08 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 249,71 | 264 | 733 | 53,89% | 961,44 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 869,82 | 470 | 731 | 47,74% | 1419,32 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 703,61 | 348 | 712 | 45,93% | 1204,52 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 308,97 | 223 | 599 | 47,75% | 986,83 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 692,70 | 397 | 598 | 51,34% | 1268,73 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201,50 | 215 | 586 | 47,78% | 855,64 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 726,01 | 382 | 575 | 45,91% | 932,04 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 797,50 | 424 | 546 | 45,24% | 704,33 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 777,62 | 435 | 521 | 48,37% | 935,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 496,77 | 262 | 492 | 52,44% | 1753,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 530,72 | 275 | 384 | 50,78% | 1491,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 209,10 | 208 | 382 | 48,95% | 918,99 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 436,54 | 286 | 326 | 49,08% | 805,69 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118,31 | 218 | 264 | 55,30% | 658,98 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 648,69 | 444 | 245 | 51,43% | 1183,37 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 475,64 | 340 | 219 | 53,88% | 1312,53 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103,92 | 220 | 211 | 52,13% | 395,36 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1058,13 | 419 | 183 | 42,08% | 909,04 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 673,69 | 486 | 180 | 58,33% | 1622,23 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 120,53 | 189 | 150 | 51,33% | 466,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 377,34 | 293 | 145 | 45,52% | 1061,23 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 597,73 | 401 | 143 | 51,75% | 1201,87 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 147,30 | 168 | 125 | 52,00% | 451,11 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128,14 | 175 | 112 | 50,89% | 479,44 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 657,82 | 369 | 96 | 50,00% | 764,71 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 638,39 | 398 | 90 | 43,33% | 945,42 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 122,01 | 157 | 87 | 49,43% | 602,64 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1041,42 | 455 | 84 | 48,81% | 953,97 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 721,35 | 434 | 81 | 46,91% | 752,68 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 194,14 | 254 | 80 | 60,00% | 774,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92,74 | 150 | 77 | 50,65% | 359,73 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 469,58 | 359 | 67 | 44,78% | 1691,50 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 133,80 | 140 | 65 | 38,46% | 166,69 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 140,77 | 134 | 62 | 48,39% | 313,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 349,98 | 238 | 60 | 43,33% | 533,66 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 445,67 | 439 | 57 | 61,40% | 1811,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 137,31 | 211 | 55 | 56,36% | 510,90 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 134,88 | 146 | 49 | 34,69% | 425,98 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 240,55 | 296 | 47 | 53,19% | 1293,10 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 919,66 | 486 | 47 | 55,32% | 1005,80 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1102,49 | 583 | 45 | 42,22% | 671,30 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 708,33 | 428 | 45 | 44,44% | 1226,66 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 165,80 | 206 | 44 | 52,27% | 500,44 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 176,84 | 209 | 43 | 48,84% | 868,28 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 720,65 | 440 | 43 | 44,19% | 1207,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97,51 | 148 | 41 | 43,90% | 150,33 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 420,64 | 478 | 39 | 58,97% | 2763,03 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 107,08 | 153 | 38 | 55,26% | 468,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 314,86 | 194 | 37 | 45,95% | 1179,60 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 330,42 | 252 | 33 | 63,64% | 706,86 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108,88 | 184 | 32 | 65,63% | 551,10 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 215,88 | 187 | 32 | 56,25% | 604,79 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1042,13 | 469 | 30 | 50,00% | 1171,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 377,28 | 324 | 29 | 55,17% | 914,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 307,85 | 247 | 27 | 77,78% | 1909,84 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 733,72 | 442 | 25 | 60,00% | 848,16 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 266,77 | 257 | 22 | 40,91% | 1288,10 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 356,00 | 191 | 22 | 22,73% | 323,79 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 695,53 | 415 | 19 | 52,63% | 1069,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 311,79 | 273 | 19 | 26,32% | 1228,94 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 721,11 | 428 | 18 | 38,89% | 503,57 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 431,61 | 360 | 18 | 44,44% | 842,07 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 174,12 | 209 | 17 | 47,06% | 714,78 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 844,69 | 354 | 16 | 43,75% | 701,40 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 827,33 | 386 | 15 | 40,00% | 310,13 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1510,50 | 474 | 14 | 57,14% | 857,71 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 859,00 | 217 | 14 | 0,00% | 619,86 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 512,36 | 317 | 14 | 42,86% | 319,67 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 181,42 | 231 | 12 | 83,33% | 838,95 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146,50 | 131 | 10 | 30,00% | 545,91 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 592,20 | 697 | 10 | 80,00% | 1398,56 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 405,10 | 271 | 10 | 40,00% | 263,13 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 597,44 | 588 | 9 | 33,33% | 2402,69 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 249,00 | 259 | 9 | 55,56% | 999,84 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 538,67 | 188 | 9 | 0,00% | 237,07 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 53,38 | 157 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 51,29 | 78 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13,29 | 51 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 142,14 | 209 | 7 | 57,14% | 274,01 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131,57 | 144 | 7 | 42,86% | 229,16 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 430,33 | 539 | 6 | 66,67% | 1652,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 40,00 | 146 | 5 | 40,00% | 19,63 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 263,40 | 300 | 5 | 40,00% | 28,88 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 819,80 | 838 | 5 | 80,00% | 1062,55 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 782,20 | 491 | 5 | 40,00% | 948,68 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 920,40 | 458 | 5 | 20,00% | 602,04 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 40,50 | 63 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 132,25 | 181 | 4 | 0,00% | 483,59 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 529,75 | 338 | 4 | 75,00% | 834,59 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 252,25 | 180 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 138,50 | 171 | 4 | 50,00% | 572,88 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 188,00 | 313 | 3 | 100,00% | 1313,83 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 44,33 | 141 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 660,33 | 442 | 3 | 0,00% | 1348,34 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 826,33 | 446 | 3 | 66,67% | 1512,10 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 441,67 | 422 | 3 | 66,67% | 2380,50 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 492,00 | 253 | 2 | 0,00% | 787,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 51,00 | 156 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 28 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56,50 | 248 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100,50 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 46,03 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 207,00 | 38 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 604,00 | 580 | 2 | 100,00% | 624,39 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 109,50 | 63 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 50,00 | 25 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 727,00 | 143 | 2 | 0,00% | 554,32 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 111,00 | 94 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 9,00 | 287 | 1 | 100,00% | 263,96 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 69,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 40,52 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 449,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 408,07 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 438,00 | 596 | 1 | 100,00% | 1255,28 |
Chungo63
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49151 | 0 | 0 | 233 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 5,45 | ||||
| Victories | 25265 | 51,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 120 | 51,50% |
| Defeats | 23133 | 47,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 107 | 45,92% |
| Draws | 753 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 2,58% |
| Battles survived | 21509 | 43,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 106 | 45,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51953 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 292 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,30 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21321 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 86 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 588,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 759,63 | ||||
| Capture points | 52878 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 523 | 2,24 |
| Defense points | 72247 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 228 | 0,98 |
| Experience | 353,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 409,61 | ||||
| WN7 | 1159,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1280,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1244,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1559,92 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49151 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,99 | |
| Victories | 25265 | 51,40% |
| Defeats | 23133 | 47,07% |
| Draws | 753 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 21509 | 43,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51953 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21321 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 588,57 | |
| Capture points | 52878 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 72247 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 353,61 | |
| WN7 | 1159,44 | |
| WN8 | 1244,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 233 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,45 | |
| Victories | 120 | 51,50% |
| Defeats | 107 | 45,92% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,58% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 45,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 292 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 759,63 | |
| Capture points | 523 | 2,24 |
| Defense points | 228 | 0,98 |
| Experience | 409,61 | |
| WN7 | 1280,18 | |
| WN8 | 1559,92 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 7,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 447,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 20 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 90 | 6,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 106,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 1 | 7,14% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% |
| Draws | 2 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 447,93 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 1,43 |
| Defense points | 90 | 6,43 |
| Experience | 106,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen