Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Brown_Coats

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles714470092
Ø Tier7,640,000,008,13
Victories3623950,72%00,00%00,00%3942,39%
Defeats3414847,79%00,00%00,00%4953,26%
Draws10601,48%00,00%00,00%44,35%
Battles survived2723838,12%00,00%00,00%3234,78%
Tanks destroyed649800,9100,0000,00830,90
Destruction ratio1,470,000,001,38
Tanks spotted531010,7400,0000,00680,74
Damage dealt1.098,170,000,001.240,20
Capture points895611,2500,0000,002222,41
Defense points629510,8800,0000,00520,57
Experience526,570,000,00717,72
WN71118,960,000,00958,28
WN81375,990,000,001339,57
Total
Battles71447
Ø Tier7,64
Victories3623950,72%
Defeats3414847,79%
Draws10601,48%
Battles survived2723838,12%
Tanks destroyed649800,91
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted531010,74
Damage dealt1.098,17
Capture points895611,25
Defense points629510,88
Experience526,57
WN71118,96
WN81375,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,13
Victories3942,39%
Defeats4953,26%
Draws44,35%
Battles survived3234,78%
Tanks destroyed830,90
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted680,74
Damage dealt1.240,20
Capture points2222,41
Defense points520,57
Experience717,72
WN7958,28
WN81339,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories11258,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6332,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws168,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8343,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2571,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,130,000,000,00
Capture points3121,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience652,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories11258,64%
Defeats6332,98%
Draws168,38%
Battles survived8343,46%
Tanks destroyed1190,62
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2571,35
Damage dealt1.431,13
Capture points3121,63
Defense points1460,76
Experience652,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt527,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories21353,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16842,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18246,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3780,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,590,000,000,00
Capture points9662,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5261,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience397,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories21353,92%
Defeats16842,53%
Draws143,54%
Battles survived18246,08%
Tanks destroyed3350,85
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted3780,96
Damage dealt679,59
Capture points9662,45
Defense points5261,33
Experience397,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories12772,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4223,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10459,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,210,000,000,00
Capture points8164,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5493,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience627,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories12772,16%
Defeats4223,86%
Draws73,98%
Battles survived10459,09%
Tanks destroyed1400,80
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1630,93
Damage dealt941,21
Capture points8164,64
Defense points5493,12
Experience627,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories15461,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9236,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11947,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2541,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,980,000,000,00
Capture points3001,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8053,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience386,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories15461,35%
Defeats9236,65%
Draws51,99%
Battles survived11947,41%
Tanks destroyed1780,71
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2541,01
Damage dealt523,98
Capture points3001,20
Defense points8053,21
Experience386,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,690,000,000,00
Capture points493,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,06
Damage dealt1.432,69
Capture points493,06
Defense points00,00
Experience454,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (657)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81321,68608209351,46%1687,24
FV215b (183) 101565,31594125346,13%1089,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101768,00505116850,00%1354,72
G.W. Tiger91286,41412107546,33%1372,36
Type 59 81258,47601105851,13%1886,26
T110E4101902,4054799949,45%1436,03
T110E3101942,2552699248,59%1450,18
Object 261101517,7768088949,27%1352,91
G.W. E 100101535,3342983750,54%1503,97
IS-6 81320,5059983253,85%1665,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181097,3547477049,87%1280,40
T3091760,2660071550,77%1683,72
KV-856947,6652671357,64%1994,68
E 100101824,1556871150,63%1509,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81251,0351268451,46%1322,91
Tiger I7987,0946065350,08%1315,51
T28 Prototype81441,6354764354,59%1785,86
AMX 13 909875,2751364151,79%1324,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81084,8157564153,20%1502,24
Hummel6915,7532463550,87%1535,13
VK 36.01 (H)6450,1833862652,40%671,24
E 7591647,5252057648,09%1687,92
Jagdtiger91891,0751456249,47%1847,18
Type 62 7608,9749756152,05%1373,18
FV380591168,8658555746,50%1179,12
Tiger II81324,6547454650,73%1729,88
Maus101618,6957652351,24%1286,18
T9591581,4154550751,08%1280,93
Panther7772,4340349753,12%1275,11
SU-130PM 81329,0568049344,62%1262,42
Ferdinand81401,2743148650,41%1620,92
T-1091560,8358848248,76%1667,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519902,8155347752,83%1501,11
Jagdpanther71031,6837846852,14%1493,60
M10391696,6862044656,28%1827,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591034,0655044448,42%949,28
T2971198,5652943851,60%1719,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91435,5352243442,40%1048,14
SU-14-281143,6945443352,42%1416,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81264,1165643150,35%1344,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5446,0030442353,19%1151,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7760,8350442353,19%1691,60
AMX 12 t6365,6633841951,31%906,66
IS-381456,4464441356,42%1940,95
G.W. Panther71292,7942041050,24%1779,90
ST-I91590,2160939353,44%1568,05
T-5491213,3654738450,00%1244,19
M18 Hellcat6944,4552138455,21%2069,18
Type 64 6476,9145137951,19%1263,60
Grille5646,6827236653,01%1532,07
KV-26809,5244936352,62%1495,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101614,5959236151,80%1404,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91269,9848535650,56%1290,23
FV3046624,7533835351,56%1178,93
M4A1 Sherman5436,0530935048,57%1091,84
T25/271043,2042334951,58%1669,10
VK 30.02 (D)7722,8539834848,56%1084,63
E 5091364,0352034749,28%1271,58
KV-371070,6953234551,01%1510,73
T207904,6451034250,00%1415,88
ISU-15281298,4451134152,49%1385,27
T499781,6650233141,69%1040,89
M40/M4381227,5462932550,46%1362,68
KV-15546,3535132248,76%1102,52
T14 5574,4244731752,37%1313,33
TS-5 81516,0680531753,94%1757,88
M46 Patton91519,0765231552,38%1626,15
ISU-152K 81133,3165831447,13%1189,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6570,3538231349,20%1101,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91534,2068031249,36%1535,67
Forest Spirit 81364,2369730846,75%1314,87
GSOR 1008 81300,4574230850,97%1339,31
Jagdpanzer IV6551,5031230646,73%889,37
Strv S1 81128,6957230151,16%1142,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,0546429748,15%869,95
212A91436,0551928650,70%1368,29
M127912,2249328553,33%1244,61
T-505243,1031528253,55%819,99
FV4005 Stage II101192,5760628247,87%723,98
AMX AC mle. 4881061,4554328051,43%1133,46
M66735,1038526643,23%1078,58
M48A5 Patton101641,0251825445,67%1304,01
M26 Pershing81214,3360325347,04%1655,28
IS-7101536,5352225347,83%1212,20
T110E5101820,5157025344,66%1465,10
Object 252U Defender 81310,4273125349,80%1446,75
T34 B 81052,0062625351,38%1251,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,0224324655,69%433,96
KV-481237,3762024357,20%1680,01
Tortoise91559,6748924348,56%1142,75
T-448952,3654224155,19%1359,69
Conqueror91408,7760423952,30%1250,35
E 25 7897,6746623951,05%1314,28
AT 1581027,2750123550,64%1016,85
STA-18962,5447623444,87%1222,28
AMX 50 10081160,0553022656,19%1329,74
Centurion Mk. I8992,6951122453,57%1342,49
T3281431,4568121156,87%1813,89
T2881435,9055921145,97%1590,85
Panther II81133,6554320852,88%1644,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,0920820746,38%711,21
M3 Lee4256,2723120752,17%923,51
M10 Wolverine5445,2026020443,63%889,33
Sturer Emil7893,7546820152,74%1217,35
M53/M5591448,1573620052,50%1497,65
ARL 446853,1461419854,55%1852,36
M2 Medium Tank3219,8524519653,06%814,78
M36 Jackson6967,2045919651,02%1980,96
AMX M4 mle. 457949,2855419452,06%1315,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071184,0841019353,89%1625,07
T-54 ltwt.91031,0757818946,03%1609,37
Object 70491523,3557818846,28%1078,15
E 75 TS 81190,2971518747,06%1374,48
S-517890,8841418652,69%1221,34
SU-15271001,1050418548,65%1408,04
T92 HMC101501,0765917949,16%1333,16
StuG III Ausf. G5429,7825817751,41%966,51
Type 6191144,5263217646,59%958,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7661,7239917356,65%914,36
Cromwell6737,5150617057,65%1718,27
IS71232,7458916852,98%2029,15
T-1506751,9845616853,57%1227,65
AMX 50 12091355,5267016642,17%1210,32
SU-10181125,7358416551,52%1289,57
M415931,5834416451,22%1735,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81362,9160616454,27%1798,81
Jagdpanther II81423,0757516454,27%1562,42
IS-271038,0452816051,88%1419,58
O-Ho81146,7371216057,50%1348,34
WZ-111-1G FT81064,4962915448,05%1089,45
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81266,7677315051,33%1297,09
WZ-1328714,7354814753,06%1269,76
T77 81350,1173214542,76%1351,56
SU-1006853,1652414459,72%1841,83
UDES 0381076,9056714445,83%1028,27
Sturmpanzer II4127,3314214450,69%267,96
WZ-1317679,9051214352,45%1441,91
AMX 13 757525,7439814356,64%1094,10
Type 4 Chi-To6851,2867114247,89%1968,03
AMX AC mle. 467777,2739314242,96%944,74
T71 DA7668,9746814250,70%1305,99
IS-6 B 81230,6371014148,94%1428,87
Tiger (P)71197,5754213857,25%1871,32
MT-256370,8037913847,10%1006,46
Bishop5513,7433413756,20%1257,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81184,2376813751,09%1370,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81161,6463413745,26%1112,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101109,6061013652,94%953,15
Type 586647,1652613550,37%1347,94
O-I6809,6052413551,85%1444,34
T28 Concept 7957,8750513552,59%1386,28
Strv 103-091278,0555113452,24%1020,00
T675525,9838213455,97%1265,36
O-Ni71062,5752313148,85%1541,27
11081033,4757612958,14%1183,70
Churchill I5645,2849012849,22%1621,64
Turtle Mk. I 81173,2081212855,47%1182,87
M24 Chaffee5376,2140412754,33%1477,07
Tetrarch 2251,4526412549,60%1550,59
Lorraine 40 t 81123,6967712353,66%1424,11
Type 63 81072,6877512253,28%1129,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191192,7863812149,59%1161,47
Comet7864,5665112055,00%1572,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6691356,1382211955,46%1313,90
FV2078807,0060911849,15%846,28
Projekt ION 81292,1580711551,30%1123,87
Leopard Prototyp A91299,7466311551,30%1190,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91083,5664911545,22%915,88
T-34-17926,5750611246,43%1564,75
T404377,9331011258,93%1085,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81283,3371011255,36%1179,65
Type 4 Heavy91296,4273811151,35%1180,24
SU-100M17878,2754611055,45%1301,85
LTTB8565,1449311053,64%1040,33
Leichttraktor1122,2717910745,79%440,22
M7 Priest3352,9021810745,79%946,64
SU-85B4443,3131410755,14%1233,26
A-447675,6044110745,79%941,46
AT 25449,4737010649,06%1053,65
Object 4168921,7364510653,77%1217,11
T26E5 8970,0468410550,48%1109,31
Black Prince7828,1252310458,65%1125,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,4439510343,69%906,57
59-166356,4655910348,54%999,27
T698930,2964610351,46%1066,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81090,0860810339,81%1063,68
T-284341,5227310151,49%1164,98
T1 Heavy5821,5453210155,45%2162,47
M-VI-Y91140,5670510145,54%956,30
LT-432 8622,4357010147,52%1035,80
M6A2E1 81128,5275910164,36%1491,88
Gonsalo 81316,1482910155,45%1436,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81238,9070310150,50%1269,96
IS-3A 81302,2786510063,00%1578,63
Marder II3506,303309958,59%2162,19
Churchill III 5489,434929952,53%986,38
T54E191315,546989843,88%1094,84
ELC EVEN 90 8420,845899842,86%632,88
Somua SM 81336,048559851,02%1453,63
T-437842,265709656,25%1539,04
AT 86795,655889554,74%1507,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101222,636309548,42%961,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,391419448,94%305,62
T-34-3 81041,756639348,39%1146,10
VK 30.01 (P)6791,465069254,35%1586,70
WZ-111 81063,105089149,45%1256,69
Indien-Panzer8860,935399158,24%1083,05
MS-11157,912439063,33%975,41
XM57 81539,298509060,00%1488,83
Bisonte C45 81342,679148957,30%1526,28
Škoda T 256449,854088743,68%678,27
Škoda T 509977,875948741,38%696,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,233778748,28%999,64
M4A3E8 Fury 6695,525558759,77%1590,31
BZ-16681105,207118646,51%1189,31
AMX 65 t8899,106278646,51%928,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6714,765778445,24%1130,16
Churchill VII6773,764988349,40%1458,68
Ho-Ri 191416,346868250,00%1060,97
KV-137696,054028246,34%1008,45
AT 771100,655738257,32%1464,58
T216355,983798259,76%960,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6786,935218154,32%1473,27
UDES 14 Alt 58959,066627855,13%1187,29
SU-855706,963287757,14%1969,48
T-34-28645,835957751,95%711,67
AMX 383934,477407770,13%4809,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2223,382477655,26%1285,09
Charioteer Nomad 81234,306407642,11%1157,48
T2 Medium Tank2173,731927549,33%835,65
AMX ELC bis5314,433527554,67%1043,33
IS-M81070,337327545,33%1248,44
B14316,403247047,14%836,40
S35 CA5557,313477055,71%1316,63
Hotchkiss H352159,712056956,52%696,15
TVP VTU Koncept8928,136526950,72%1194,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3258,452336946,38%942,71
Caernarvon8922,524646940,58%918,78
Matilda Black Prince 5517,753306946,38%1334,88
T 55A 91310,876036844,12%1200,10
Matilda4432,223816740,30%1201,10
T376562,004706656,06%1685,41
Ares 7581153,537276639,39%1221,10
Type T-345478,284116555,38%1426,04
Churchill Gun Carrier6578,853736549,23%983,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007650,474926446,88%858,97
M-III-Y81011,096976440,63%1125,21
FV229 Contender91200,436396330,16%852,44
P.44 Pantera81153,976316136,07%1212,24
A-436605,525056157,38%1344,34
Object 26391366,006636040,00%923,96
LHMTV8445,706216053,33%657,67
ARL V396443,242625938,98%575,63
FV4004 Conway91274,925965942,37%952,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5546,733515945,76%1208,46
EMIL 1951 81315,958265955,93%1399,65
Leo7901,796855856,90%1528,65
105 leFH18B2 5589,844365850,00%1043,72
T-463241,812255846,55%1014,86
SMV CC-678804,475885839,66%645,91
M8A14407,843475851,72%1051,46
XM66F 81244,817375851,72%1232,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 8942,696345858,62%1194,46
T-345471,724575756,14%1297,13
WZ-111 model 1-49868,497245549,09%691,46
BDR G1 B5581,025025558,18%1339,56
BZ-6891212,847485549,09%926,35
Hotchkiss EBR7394,055555552,73%729,09
CS-538728,675835442,59%753,11
UDES 1691045,076185440,74%820,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,913655341,51%524,18
Crusader6458,353485253,85%1578,78
GSR 3301 Setter7407,175635250,00%806,96
T-44-100 81080,546575240,38%1234,68
Prototipo Standard B91259,536875143,14%1079,83
T56 GMC3277,002345150,98%998,06
T25 AT71249,084395150,98%2042,52
VK 28.016290,254905158,82%823,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291712,748625056,00%1594,16
Ho-Ri 3102018,707545052,00%1326,33
Strv 103B101407,715804940,82%721,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81184,317824967,35%1283,95
Alembic 81285,868064955,10%1439,95
T1E6 2108,691854942,86%304,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81137,354644944,90%1277,05
AMX 404186,732374862,50%697,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68352,905104841,67%391,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5407,834814755,32%1216,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91569,477904744,68%1376,34
T-262265,232444755,32%1512,81
SDP 44 Burza6841,935344645,65%1433,99
FV4202 8955,467014658,70%1261,90
T1 Cunningham1106,871844553,33%536,10
Ho-Ri 281164,606804544,44%1367,54
Dicker Max 6613,564324555,56%1011,71
M5A1 Stuart4318,893134454,55%1240,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5376,773654445,45%934,52
Concept 1B 91733,558854450,00%1463,70
Covenanter5276,213634351,16%945,35
CS-5991485,218494358,14%1569,76
Škoda T 56 81277,307924355,81%1187,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 548982,627384259,52%1144,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91196,607304254,76%934,50
Alecto4272,292984257,14%724,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101674,367094245,24%1102,91
Schwarzpanzer 58 8950,677174264,29%1309,81
T-34-85M 6665,325374146,34%1007,66
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81256,445634163,41%1929,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3319,233264052,50%1552,97
53TP Markowskiego81017,056964045,00%989,96
Type 6891604,489444062,50%1454,89
BZ-587900,136604042,50%1065,59
Object 268101540,785714040,00%891,75
Cobra 91233,536114032,50%778,51
M75337,183713961,54%1412,64
Nashorn61000,156663956,41%1957,43
Caliban 8903,636933850,00%848,87
M56 Scorpion 7618,423673852,63%757,45
CS-447766,956263745,95%1031,97
SDP 40 Zadymka5625,324533751,35%1439,80
Object 430 Version II9907,976543748,65%752,97
Vz. 44-17637,536363652,78%660,53
60G FT5431,643383650,00%839,52
SDP 58 Kilana81012,566213644,44%907,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5501,473773641,67%1277,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9406,445163636,11%304,24
StuG IV 5354,532433638,89%645,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4272,172623554,29%815,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3491,345833560,00%1719,75
IS-5 (Object 730) 81236,947943545,71%1380,14
Škoda T 245498,713903452,94%1412,92
Strv 746640,324873447,06%1088,05
45TP Habicha7794,266233452,94%909,62
SMV CC-567674,296303452,94%817,79
DBV-152 101993,097693455,88%1310,64
WZ-111G FT91515,156623432,35%1022,77
Object 43091196,566793447,06%886,89
AE Phase I 91501,828143441,18%1354,59
FCM 50 t 8886,034633450,00%962,83
Panzerjäger I2193,181843357,58%687,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8858,484803360,61%1556,26
T7 Combat Car 291,091923363,64%439,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81434,977663348,48%1548,99
Emil I81090,346463259,38%1245,90
VK 30.02 (M)6874,696473265,63%2022,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191305,788613265,63%1073,74
P26/404424,264083154,84%1176,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6502,484103145,16%633,80
SU-263546,522843158,06%2250,70
E 50 Ausf. M101895,165943148,39%1631,03
Škoda T 40 6562,903943151,61%984,79
FV217 Badger101704,107893060,00%1195,17
Panhard AMD 178B6294,775133050,00%740,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6867,456762948,28%1376,99
Challenger7871,456192955,17%1159,03
TOG II* 6729,174182944,83%1202,56
25TP KSUST II5375,253612832,14%678,61
T-34-856604,214292850,00%1133,93
Vz. 55101584,377972751,85%1111,01
M-II-Y7784,897092759,26%1014,75
M46 Patton KR 8852,226442740,74%861,61
Renault FT1118,081882653,85%609,26
14TP4238,383182657,69%828,00
TNH 105/10008720,546712657,69%749,73
Somua S353870,006932673,08%3562,72
Grille 15101792,926392638,46%1122,09
Light Mk. VIC 2111,121852634,62%363,22
VK 75.01 (K) 81163,626512626,92%1170,86
BT-22268,402462548,00%1545,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4298,203352552,00%1119,04
SU-122A5388,123582556,00%783,31
Object 70591512,646582532,00%1077,49
T-54 first prototype 81175,245132544,00%1504,37
Achilles6643,423712445,83%981,13
Panhard EBR 909624,006642441,67%669,65
Chrysler K 81100,006192454,17%1305,68
FV226 Contradictious 81030,427492450,00%862,75
SU-182183,521452352,17%1094,70
M5 Stuart4175,572532334,78%278,92
Type 4 Ju-To71211,918292352,17%1768,39
M54 Renegade 81261,438982369,57%1315,03
P.43 bis6748,685042250,00%1520,68
WZ-12091067,646532259,09%1037,34
SU-76G FT4418,504192259,09%1110,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4403,004732259,09%982,36
40TP Habicha6543,294852157,14%917,62
VK 30.01 (H)5601,484352161,90%1673,08
Type 5781334,008392152,38%1415,39
Mäuschen91289,337312147,62%968,99
AC 1 Sentinel 4376,675002157,14%1355,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8498,305122050,00%734,68
Object 777 Version II 91599,208342045,00%1357,95
Prototipo 6 81551,657752050,00%1541,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81107,505882040,00%1493,28
ISU-122S 7981,755252035,00%1086,08
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6660,705392040,00%1143,47
VK 45.03 7924,754372045,00%1007,98
P.435361,004661947,37%843,81
Sherman Firefly6391,114191936,84%425,72
Škoda T 177571,686541957,89%1222,92
WZ-131G FT6854,895891963,16%1709,09
T-34-2G FT7806,165911952,63%1003,99
IS-2-II8934,746741952,63%963,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81296,168491952,63%1689,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II2228,782961883,33%1371,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,002721866,67%901,60
WZ-132A9724,285821844,44%754,28
T3 HMC2143,391701861,11%585,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101258,946001850,00%674,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101768,288511861,11%1486,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10664,004101816,67%463,08
Jagdtiger Prototype 81324,178881866,67%1540,31
M3 Light 3108,942111861,11%458,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1206,352941764,71%1432,95
Chi-To SP7830,715581735,29%775,73
SU-76M4313,292771770,59%1080,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791259,356781752,94%1046,84
M-V-Y101628,826291729,41%993,85
FV227 Conceiver8736,185681741,18%550,22
Object 752 91578,009441764,71%1562,61
Miel 8915,417301764,71%963,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 7835,714691752,94%1026,10
M10 RBFM 5543,824111764,71%1194,34
D23763,316391662,50%4035,38
B.U.G.I.6565,385621668,75%970,50
VK 20.01 (D)4178,632491650,00%366,49
ST-II101686,317571637,50%1025,25
IS-3-II91395,318431662,50%1320,19
T26E5 Patriot 8797,316791656,25%907,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8917,315561631,25%746,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81080,885111631,25%1135,63
AT-12146,001541560,00%507,76
Ram II 5281,132901546,67%495,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81096,735671533,33%846,89
Strv m/382153,932231442,86%477,74
TNH T Vz. 5191553,077521450,00%1317,53
TS-54 81067,436971428,57%929,59
LTP 3235,932951450,00%1236,32
Fiat 30001129,542071353,85%592,49
Semovente M415203,772651346,15%221,10
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7431,853641338,46%632,24
Object 277101893,3110201369,23%1433,65
FV224 Chopper7868,627551369,23%999,45
L-60 295,312371353,85%404,24
FCM 36 Pak 40 3524,255431241,67%1320,33
Carro d'assalto P.8871083,428411258,33%1672,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,332181225,00%882,77
Cruiser Mk. III3257,753671258,33%1470,32
TL-7 91072,257581258,33%884,12
Stone Sentinel 81560,258091225,00%1416,01
KV-220-2 5305,583211233,33%277,67
Cromwell B 6733,175951241,67%1379,75
ISU-130 8643,674131216,67%391,58
IS-4101762,455201127,27%997,04
VK 100.01 (P)8939,559261190,91%1080,09
T71 CMCD7839,557671163,64%2326,32
AEC Armoured Car5316,004141154,55%581,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8715,275351127,27%522,52
Strv fm/211137,602541050,00%720,06
AMX 50 B101679,409241070,00%1350,04
Cruiser Mk. II2161,001941050,00%584,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4306,403781060,00%1128,86
SDP 57 Gowika7855,806021050,00%1022,68
GSOR the TANK 9793,305491050,00%563,63
Obsidian 81288,709261060,00%1644,48
Panther/M10 7887,305751050,00%1287,33
GSOR 1010 FB 8865,005401040,00%733,80
DZT-159 91435,307281030,00%1046,85
Renault NC-311232,00351966,67%1726,61
Valentine AT4438,78477966,67%1593,34
Super Conqueror101500,89785955,56%1079,07
Staghound Mk. III6682,11532933,33%1062,10
T-103 8863,22574944,44%668,50
M22187,50428887,50%1072,98
Strv m/40L3105,88149850,00%194,99
Coccodrillo 101517,75634837,50%855,40
VK 30.01 (D)6461,63473850,00%657,70
LTG7363,63425825,00%449,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8972,88572850,00%783,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91600,25737850,00%1274,81
Object 703 Version II 81100,00646837,50%876,05
VK 168.01 (P) 81015,00640837,50%919,66
Sexton I 3635,00451850,00%2576,82
SU-100Y 6877,75566837,50%1582,97
T92 8515,50759862,50%1014,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,88260825,00%601,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7775,63587862,50%1072,50
10TP3131,00239728,57%253,34
Ikv 1035176,86183742,86%177,71
T57 Heavy101003,43672757,14%673,59
Object 25791653,29973757,14%1528,06
FSV Scheme A7610,57441728,57%630,07
BT-53894,43619771,43%2739,22
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8194,00605757,14%216,02
T2 Light Tank 2116,43216757,14%425,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8880,71545742,86%862,20
Valiant 5267,86453728,57%331,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5652,86623742,86%1625,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8345,43280728,57%272,04
4TP1178,33270683,33%1014,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6400,67425650,00%562,14
Type 1 Chi-He4472,00381650,00%1404,44
T1 HMC2223,17144650,00%1440,77
Rinoceronte101552,67807666,67%1085,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto61024,83677666,67%1869,99
Renault G15466,83505666,67%1434,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,00198633,33%261,54
M4 Improved 5284,67348683,33%795,21
Durchbruchswagen 24889,67574633,33%2762,95
FV601 Saladin8552,83485633,33%330,99
Pawlack Tank61373,671063666,67%3297,20
Object 705A101701,17803650,00%1050,85
M-IV-Y 81055,17854666,67%1283,77
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9995,17555650,00%663,69
A43 BP prototype 6834,50704650,00%1216,55
T78 6772,33423683,33%1159,43
King Tiger (Captured) 71152,83874666,67%1905,75
43 M. Toldi III 3160,83172633,33%617,86
Kolohousenka1123,40217580,00%678,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2214,00177540,00%865,41
DS PZInż5463,80451560,00%893,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7965,00473540,00%1177,20
Mitsu 1085622,00553560,00%1126,97
BZT-70 101236,00583520,00%436,55
Leopard 1102771,00972560,00%2294,09
Object 590 91330,20793560,00%1153,83
Lansen C 81583,00892560,00%1873,44
Toro 91104,00848560,00%945,49
KV-5 8693,80739540,00%576,47
Kame 9930,60579540,00%516,85
Turán III prototípus 5301,60304560,00%661,21
Nergal 81366,00947560,00%1691,77
Renault Otsu1190,25465475,00%1082,20
Sav m/434466,00268425,00%1277,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505798,50476450,00%1750,26
M374369,25321475,00%1311,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,25469450,00%741,15
O-I Experimental5715,75505425,00%1056,57
T18 HMC3250,2511140,00%861,92
T-100 LT10852,00658450,00%958,11
XM551 Sheridan101546,50750450,00%2082,14
Tiger-Maus 91122,50639450,00%731,20
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81398,00653450,00%1250,21
E 65 Zwilling 81093,50504425,00%689,44
Windhund 81583,25890475,00%1754,28
E 77 91067,009584100,00%967,62
Strv 81 81147,001054475,00%1568,59
M16/43 Sahariano 3784,501230475,00%3418,60
TBT 91264,5046440,00%770,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8776,75586450,00%1303,21
AT 15A 71125,25908475,00%1978,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 8717,00515450,00%732,22
AMX 13 57 7207,75631475,00%352,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 8628,00394450,00%573,49
Strv m/425827,67412333,33%2058,11
Grant4542,67363333,33%1662,10
P.43 ter71155,009653100,00%2088,83
Lorraine 39L AM3333,3314330,00%911,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4476,674943100,00%1574,00
M3G FT3445,00427366,67%1780,10
Renault UE 573617,3328430,00%2225,20
Sherman III5700,67474333,33%1822,62
SARL 424422,33376366,67%1297,76
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3521,00712366,67%1157,14
AMBT 81007,33733366,67%1155,94
T-116 3396,00427333,33%1448,58
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8484,33483333,33%228,90
CS-52 LIS 8590,6740730,00%322,06
Matilda LVT 4742,33830366,67%1946,24
MTLS-1G14 3634,67776333,33%2578,44
BT-SV 3456,336823100,00%1960,18
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41464,331298366,67%4475,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5861,00813366,67%2321,82
SU-122-44 7702,0021530,00%605,35
Stridsyxa 81360,67809333,33%1325,28
Chrysler K GF 81291,00731333,33%1526,72
Durendal 102045,00711333,33%995,44
Buryan 92877,671173366,67%2485,92
L6/402466,50458250,00%2081,58
Lago4478,50449250,00%1644,19
7TP2299,004882100,00%1242,51
T34 8668,00540250,00%634,63
Type 95 Heavy4572,50489250,00%2179,11
Type 91 Heavy3519,0033520,00%2454,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101953,0011062100,00%1367,73
WZ-111 model 5A10997,5011182100,00%746,83
Type 7110592,00709250,00%236,92
Somua SAu 404407,5025820,00%872,05
Marder 38T4431,003902100,00%1129,13
Concept No. 5103310,0011972100,00%2903,05
K-91101326,009882100,00%911,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5493,50631250,00%939,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5581163,00829250,00%863,06
T-45 2163,004262100,00%758,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6284,50420250,00%552,81
Škoda T 45 71105,00727250,00%1104,34
Valentine II 468,00149250,00%108,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6548,50535250,00%756,58
WZ-111 model 6 81052,5043820,00%807,87
Manticore10205,0025220,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3889,5013952100,00%4338,22
Char Futur 4 91109,50678250,00%717,16
Bretagne Panther 6590,508742100,00%1159,53
T-28E with F-30 4658,508402100,00%1829,49
M41D 868,005922100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 71229,009192100,00%2187,50
Rambo 91263,00634250,00%879,11
M15/423879,006601100,00%3487,49
TVP T 50/51101330,0035910,00%867,52
Kranvagn102177,0011541100,00%1917,37
Pvlvv fm/422414,0029710,00%1704,96
Ikv 7232709,0014371100,00%13583,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 2214,0017110,00%778,41
Škoda T 15A 41521,0013251100,00%3399,72
UDES 15/16101807,0056610,00%948,09
SU-86530,0025810,00%429,72
Panzerwagen 39 390,006510,00%87,03
T-26G FT2989,008941100,00%6245,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101981,0037210,00%1012,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3646,0041310,00%2815,87
Pz.Kpfw. I2370,0034210,00%1735,68
AMX 13 105100,007851100,00%261,00
T82 HMC4192,002161100,00%590,65
Gabler’s Destroyer 5354,0034510,00%926,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6399,0021910,00%611,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5323,006811100,00%743,80
Schwertwal 102125,0012721100,00%1666,88
Object 274a 82075,0011251100,00%2695,74
MBT-B 101639,0010441100,00%959,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3193,006501100,00%651,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 80,006610,00%0,00
ISU-122-2 8239,006321100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6792,005441100,00%2773,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4352,0021910,00%737,18
HWK 30 8421,007251100,00%688,41
T-29 3442,005341100,00%1489,11
Tiger 131 6684,0032910,00%735,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61101,0012381100,00%2555,37
CS-52 C 81470,0061410,00%2051,71
Lion 102144,009291100,00%1484,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31243,0017221100,00%3930,03
Škoda T 27 8486,007461100,00%516,38
M22 Locust 3684,0010131100,00%3683,68
T-127 32011,0021411100,00%15535,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5421,008991100,00%1284,79
Caernarvon Action X 80,0037810,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 61335,0013401100,00%3452,26
Excalibur 61208,0033810,00%1434,38
BZ-72-1 10499,0025810,00%66,70
FCM 2C 3610,0010131100,00%2739,02
BT-7 artillery 3731,009171100,00%3154,55
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4564,0048910,00%1542,39
Churchill Crocodile 6558,0039610,00%495,89
122 TM 81379,0040410,00%1519,40
Straussler V–4/40 3256,004431100,00%879,17
M3A3 Stuart 3954,0013551100,00%3525,71
T-115 5301,008341100,00%442,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-28