Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Bromerly

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23744000
Ø Tier7,270,000,000,00
Victories1286654,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1064444,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2340,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived751931,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261841,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted283071,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,020,000,000,00
Capture points293791,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points167890,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience737,680,000,000,00
WN71429,150,000,000,00
WN81975,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles23744
Ø Tier7,27
Victories1286654,19%
Defeats1064444,83%
Draws2340,99%
Battles survived751931,67%
Tanks destroyed261841,10
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted283071,19
Damage dealt1.304,02
Capture points293791,24
Defense points167890,71
Experience737,68
WN71429,15
WN81975,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,470,000,000,00
Capture points460,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2093,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience645,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2746,55%
Defeats2746,55%
Draws46,90%
Battles survived2543,10%
Tanks destroyed400,69
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted570,98
Damage dealt1.434,47
Capture points460,79
Defense points2093,60
Experience645,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,260,000,000,00
Capture points321,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points975,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience598,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted351,84
Damage dealt618,26
Capture points321,68
Defense points975,11
Experience598,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt762,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience435,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3251,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted661,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,980,000,000,00
Capture points1752,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience709,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3454,84%
Defeats2641,94%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived3251,61%
Tanks destroyed600,97
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted661,06
Damage dealt1.270,98
Capture points1752,82
Defense points661,06
Experience709,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories16264,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8834,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13955,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2340,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,610,000,000,00
Capture points5782,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5522,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience617,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories16264,29%
Defeats8834,92%
Draws20,79%
Battles survived13955,16%
Tanks destroyed2490,99
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted2340,93
Damage dealt853,61
Capture points5782,29
Defense points5522,19
Experience617,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,500,000,000,00
Capture points1958,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points843,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience484,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1359,09%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted331,50
Damage dealt1.323,50
Capture points1958,86
Defense points843,82
Experience484,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81377,1773768750,22%1746,01
KV-5 81643,8099862461,86%2361,08
T-34-3 81584,0088258055,17%2451,03
Churchill III 5637,3872855856,81%1528,42
KV-261084,2577547358,99%2431,95
T-1091673,2180637655,05%1800,27
M4A1 Sherman5874,8876137060,00%3430,91
IS-7102160,0883634255,85%1995,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591577,4354732151,71%1799,69
Jagdpanther II81325,2667831850,63%1490,76
T-5492026,8795531059,03%2599,71
KV-2 (R) 61241,1981030355,12%2334,83
T9592427,2997829360,41%2441,95
Jagdtiger92127,1986527557,09%2299,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101739,4868326157,09%1736,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102272,6971825951,35%1872,72
IS-381265,1974225753,70%1525,87
Leopard Prototyp A91902,4285125755,64%2098,44
Object 703 Version II 81841,81103224056,25%2358,50
Object 261101724,3374523050,43%1551,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181410,6264721452,80%1904,68
T54E192162,9692921159,24%2629,52
BZ-176 82033,49103520253,96%2269,98
Jagdpanther71009,7650919947,24%1508,34
Comet71400,9499318758,82%2991,21
Type 62 7730,9878418456,52%1805,31
KV-856711,1144818260,99%1307,81
Conqueror92036,4092217959,78%2326,55
IS71018,9669117154,39%1485,73
T6981489,4685517055,88%2412,79
Sturer Emil71074,7364316850,00%1607,27
SU-14-281418,5463616453,66%1590,05
SU-122-5491970,7885416254,32%2260,90
Indien-Panzer81455,8188416055,63%2574,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81683,4782615947,80%2009,29
S-517968,2355415849,37%1285,56
T71 DA7687,0971715847,47%1473,22
AMX 13 9091316,4390215658,97%2540,61
Cromwell B 61032,5877415452,60%2327,24
Löwe 81739,6295815354,25%2283,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4458,7868814961,07%2388,09
SU-85B4686,3761714661,64%2367,61
E 7591883,1589614258,45%2114,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6839,4671814257,75%1876,59
FV4005 Stage II102108,4262613743,80%1597,62
Leopard 1101991,6074013647,79%1725,86
IS-2 71478,2386912955,04%2250,99
Jagdpanzer IV6506,9237712748,03%801,95
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7664,4368912749,61%1530,81
T-54 ltwt.91316,5293312759,84%2537,51
Cromwell6941,7682112558,40%2616,15
Großtraktor - Krupp 3439,4656012051,67%2126,71
Nashorn61023,6370211855,08%2267,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81668,5586511850,85%2344,18
BT-SV 3421,3857711461,40%2032,95
TOG II* 6916,3167511352,21%1833,22
Tiger II81724,6693911259,82%2531,84
Object 263102455,4578811056,36%1991,93
BT-74183,5131010956,88%603,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81611,8286610850,00%2113,21
SU-100Y 61135,7073210554,29%2164,15
E 25 71461,0587510554,29%2586,78
Type 64 6771,4579010555,24%2411,56
Panther II81300,7878210352,43%1836,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6826,454369954,55%1380,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507856,095069948,48%1045,98
AMX 13 57 71009,179069858,16%2459,21
AMX ELC bis5287,893299743,30%778,94
LT-432 8964,028189556,84%2242,90
SU-100M171292,947679351,61%2138,86
M54 Renegade 82066,9010369255,43%2503,56
Object 777 Version II 92137,339439149,45%2414,08
Char Mle. 75 91238,698189057,78%1932,74
T-34-85 Rudy 6996,487929064,44%2231,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91939,037488744,83%2268,40
Matilda4614,935548668,60%2368,86
STG 81576,779048660,47%2431,66
T57 Heavy102167,256888541,18%1754,94
E 100102149,367818450,00%1908,23
KV-15585,555568447,62%1304,03
Caernarvon81559,487378356,63%2055,99
Object 43091620,187588350,60%1508,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505373,013598262,20%807,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101120,846948248,78%1192,57
SU-15271160,997228161,73%1894,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,052007950,63%420,73
Object 430U102078,378857958,23%1832,26
StuG III Ausf. G5423,182737750,65%977,35
IS-6 81765,3310227663,16%2653,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3302,056117467,57%2176,74
BT-22109,231717339,73%295,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81574,158127252,78%2031,42
M36 Jackson61096,037157146,48%2256,73
T-54 first prototype 81522,379557160,56%2460,10
Panther71223,438606953,62%2619,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81651,748246955,07%1868,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5682,225416850,00%1914,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 61010,107236844,12%1784,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81424,258766851,47%1927,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8708,076316744,78%1166,83
AMX 12 t6382,405156750,75%922,18
T25 AT71222,947806756,72%1866,68
T4991048,047226756,72%1729,64
Caliban 81605,828266743,28%1985,45
Char Futur 4 92048,008996653,03%2196,02
SU-855397,643416450,00%846,78
T1 Cunningham1121,082266350,79%612,39
T2971450,448906357,14%2122,41
E 75 TS 82011,1010106250,00%2556,66
50TP prototyp 81700,179526058,33%2129,41
O-Ni71317,508786058,33%1908,23
SU-10181696,937786040,00%2357,02
T-28E with F-30 41113,5810676076,67%4153,48
ARL V396756,736035962,71%1518,05
T216635,977005848,28%2151,71
T1 HMC2157,791655743,86%824,58
Grille5609,604715756,14%1560,70
Emil II92298,279865561,82%2469,23
UDES 15/16102432,138805550,91%2485,37
O-I Experimental51259,119485552,73%3828,00
Tiger (P)71429,139355561,82%2308,00
M4461108,657295446,30%2130,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8962,678455459,26%2126,97
Type 59 G 81154,327815349,06%1394,46
M53/M5591466,216835354,72%1415,97
ISU-152K 81646,427975251,92%2032,07
T1E6 2203,623245244,23%982,62
T-284117,781575143,14%120,74
Alecto4263,882635143,14%578,97
E 5091719,288445062,00%1710,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81758,407845054,00%2100,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101916,887464944,90%1583,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81449,318174951,02%1825,45
M-III-Y81549,718504850,00%1889,21
Tiger I71497,389924772,34%2638,90
Churchill VII6886,577684763,83%2062,58
VK 28.016499,117154772,34%1762,85
FV601 Saladin81173,306074751,06%1514,75
Lion 101852,687634753,19%1631,88
DZT-159 91947,118884755,32%1994,40
E 50 Ausf. M101912,209004665,22%1770,65
T-345451,424924548,89%1342,11
M75523,116444564,44%2812,75
IS-3-II92245,079754548,89%2714,97
ELC EVEN 90 8783,387714553,33%1767,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5375,024434450,00%1035,82
M10 Wolverine5730,666434465,91%2241,06
LTTB8953,599004459,09%2034,98
G.W. Tiger92014,798364353,49%1952,23
GSOR 1008 81709,958214353,49%2034,12
LPT-67 Šelma9917,195944254,76%1401,42
S35 CA5815,176094242,86%2149,39
Type 4 Heavy91836,397504136,59%1713,88
UDES 1692062,2810104060,00%2466,40
T26E5 81555,389294047,50%2300,32
Strv 103-092209,828053946,15%2330,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101902,876953951,28%1377,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92315,137833948,72%2152,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4647,956053946,15%2035,83
T-46395,551703855,26%280,49
UDES 0381496,457343852,63%1710,36
UDES 14 Alt 581464,768523852,63%1892,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68631,166343850,00%1121,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5714,136353844,74%2004,06
T28 Concept 71100,326133852,63%1596,83
Sturmpanzer II4299,572383754,05%951,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5391,845813751,35%1481,12
M1271061,116733751,35%1557,37
FV2078951,656833756,76%1135,65
Bisonte C45 81262,498313748,65%1335,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81523,546913740,54%1837,92
O-I61204,008043669,44%2540,07
Panhard EBR 10510961,646773641,67%1083,20
Churchill I5827,347203551,43%2148,68
Charioteer81734,038433551,43%2356,57
Leo71013,507573458,82%1703,63
Black Prince71186,508703452,94%1914,71
SU-1006724,295253447,06%1245,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,212533447,06%146,12
BDR G1 B5556,505043452,94%1109,78
Valentine AT4202,882163458,82%538,27
212A91527,355673447,06%1550,29
FV4004 Conway91910,689123476,47%2022,34
King Tiger (Captured) 71428,329483458,82%2307,78
Hummel6723,274553348,48%1143,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,031453330,30%297,54
KV-371184,528003357,58%1821,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571283,978153360,61%2008,69
G.W. Panther7963,767253354,55%1356,14
T-62A102002,487893348,48%1969,91
M-VI-Y91569,917753345,45%1419,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102149,979053360,61%1790,56
AE Phase I 92332,309323342,42%2303,51
FV215b 102346,567683240,63%1830,36
122 TM 81539,259183259,38%2090,19
Emil I81846,849213141,94%2592,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,521773151,61%404,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102714,978513148,39%2197,63
ISU-15281807,137463148,39%2201,43
WZ-111-1G FT81543,237033138,71%1496,35
G.W. E 100101514,686983151,61%1299,05
FV4202 81473,5810273164,52%2370,59
P.43 bis6812,976843063,33%1742,71
Centurion Mk. I81550,778463053,33%2100,12
VK 30.01 (P)6801,804713056,67%1509,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51149,378613066,67%4428,91
IS-2-II81508,507813046,67%1846,10
Škoda T 256889,457462951,72%1993,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102338,317442944,83%2069,67
WZ-111G FT92021,079282962,07%1877,62
VK 30.02 (M)6953,147972948,28%2491,57
M374279,073142857,14%934,20
Valentine3229,892172853,57%726,12
T2 Light Tank 2363,436692860,71%2376,43
Strv S1 81811,397632853,57%2068,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81189,757992853,57%1372,18
Prototipo Standard B91918,567972744,44%1935,63
FV380591351,856992740,74%1141,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101329,415192729,63%973,28
Kunze Panzer 91755,308612755,56%1884,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8780,076992751,85%1559,31
T-34-281152,777552650,00%1442,07
VK 36.01 (H)61112,288042552,00%2493,86
Lorraine 39L AM3166,921842552,00%452,63
M5 Stuart4154,643352540,00%201,72
T404293,763562556,00%730,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81411,887152548,00%1440,53
53TP Markowskiego81472,589172462,50%1788,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71060,759052483,33%2046,15
SU-130PM 81897,089292462,50%2020,05
B14190,352972343,48%342,96
M415609,226012373,91%1154,48
M8A14206,612112343,48%308,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474262,833002360,87%924,68
FSV Scheme A71152,358852356,52%2146,32
BT-7 artillery 3452,045952352,17%2117,67
Type 6191865,098722254,55%2121,27
Marder II3254,732652272,73%967,82
Somua SAu 404268,412922240,91%562,62
Marder 38T4394,684112263,64%1186,90
Mäuschen92182,6410932272,73%2417,49
Tetrarch 2256,233012240,91%1380,76
T 55A 91867,007632240,91%1818,34
MS-11110,711762138,10%393,98
T-34-2G FT71304,578262161,90%2123,30
Renault UE 573126,051632161,90%334,90
AT 25464,143812133,33%917,42
Panhard AMD 178B6664,387172157,14%2569,96
ARL 446927,856032045,00%1540,61
Bishop5711,105352065,00%1675,09
MT-256329,255632050,00%922,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81738,808962050,00%2089,19
Strv 103B102135,897211947,37%1367,64
T-15061189,009281973,68%2664,90
FV3046684,793391926,32%1191,97
Hotchkiss EBR7538,266761957,89%1273,82
A-32 4690,218291963,16%1975,10
M3 Stuart3184,672241861,11%739,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,391781872,22%867,73
M2 Medium Tank3177,331751850,00%526,40
T3 HMC2146,441411838,89%419,55
AMX AC mle. 4671050,566701855,56%1532,07
ISU-122S 71189,176181855,56%1657,80
GSR 3301 Setter7541,615441822,22%1245,30
Somua SM 82158,119601838,89%2342,43
T-34-171333,9410001764,71%2682,69
STA-181327,948041747,06%1870,48
T56 GMC380,711191741,18%12,28
ST-I92346,9411111770,59%3038,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81121,249781782,35%2570,49
Type 1 Chi-He4240,254291662,50%773,57
T3281542,639761668,75%1960,98
WZ-131G FT61067,817091656,25%2254,67
CS-5992336,699481662,50%2517,02
M2 Light2240,273341546,67%1027,16
VK 30.01 (H)5547,474281533,33%1256,23
T-4481215,806601533,33%1400,86
AMX 383112,071511526,67%118,48
Maus102384,539061553,33%1919,15
Panhard EBR 909581,736801533,33%561,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791221,535821533,33%792,85
Strv 7461034,937731457,14%2683,79
AMX 404167,432691450,00%515,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,711251428,57%187,45
CS-63101890,366931442,86%1501,90
KV-481562,368891457,14%2178,66
HWK 30 8829,798701471,43%1641,91
AT 15A 71086,366771435,71%1553,76
SU-263245,001781361,54%702,25
Renault FT AC2106,461291338,46%170,61
Birch Gun4418,853731323,08%1725,31
T-100 LT101129,697171346,15%1422,93
Object 277102037,0010051384,62%1931,19
Super Hellcat 71260,857791361,54%2021,33
Hotchkiss H352152,832521233,33%535,41
121102086,587041233,33%1796,93
SU-76M4109,751381233,33%31,07
M40/M4381990,088121241,67%2337,04
FV215b (183) 10810,756221258,33%494,45
VK 100.01 (P)81322,088891241,67%1606,10
T7 Combat Car 2168,333601233,33%737,93
P.43 ter7602,185821145,45%819,12
25TP KSUST II5747,276771163,64%2379,07
STB-1101786,366381145,45%1228,61
SU-182125,091251154,55%716,60
Cruiser Mk. II2217,183261145,45%960,05
T2881849,279161163,64%2098,58
AMX 13 105101770,828621163,64%2230,89
Grille 15101705,096781154,55%1214,82
FCM 2C 3607,737461154,55%2485,68
D23161,302161060,00%585,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,701181060,00%274,30
Renault FT 75 BS258,40821040,00%70,08
Strv m/425882,006221060,00%2940,93
T2 Medium Tank279,301191030,00%157,67
Covenanter5375,705911080,00%1645,59
M60 101934,506561040,00%1463,78
Dicker Max 6783,605671050,00%1406,82
StuG IV 5513,704761050,00%1373,32
A-205430,67483944,44%1410,19
45TP Habicha71248,44786944,44%1965,40
M3 Lee4109,00177955,56%252,57
SU-54216,78161922,22%241,86
Staghound Mk. III6901,22536944,44%1725,38
Tiger-Maus 92029,44929977,78%2173,88
AMBT 81186,56664944,44%1081,10
T92 8642,89721955,56%1189,51
Manticore101382,22888944,44%1836,18
P.44 Pantera8469,88348812,50%244,69
Sexton II3200,50296850,00%772,45
T-26296,13157875,00%498,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,88154825,00%191,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2153,00146837,50%450,34
AT 1581085,88500825,00%913,26
Excalibur 61241,88867850,00%2381,56
Bretagne Panther 61080,75808862,50%2241,03
P26/404477,57589757,14%1611,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3289,00424757,14%990,74
AMX 13 757811,00900757,14%2165,48
T-127 3634,43791757,14%3265,86
Lago4900,00565650,00%3610,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,00372683,33%846,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B2172,33251683,33%839,79
Panzerjäger I2144,33146633,33%335,31
CS-538557,67523650,00%519,13
60G FT51134,67577633,33%2871,91
Super Conqueror102225,50876650,00%1723,94
P.435421,40491520,00%1087,74
Kranvagn101614,40543520,00%995,33
T-34-856474,40359520,00%590,67
M7 Priest3172,00188580,00%481,94
DS PZInż51120,80980580,00%3855,17
Cruiser Mk. I1127,00100540,00%383,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584,00780580,00%1217,35
A-4361075,60633520,00%2215,89
Spähpanzer SP I C71052,20754560,00%2367,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82288,40735540,00%3308,22
Renault NC-31132,75104450,00%84,37
Cruiser Mk. III3232,25343450,00%980,64
T-50535,50157425,00%0,00
Object 268 Version 4102257,00923475,00%1782,24
T6 Medium4341,00356475,00%938,44
Sherman VC Firefly 6592,00413425,00%744,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9612,7546440,00%664,19
Crusader6210,33506366,67%604,51
Leichttraktor128,33115366,67%228,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,33144366,67%317,79
AT-12138,338830,00%334,06
Object 432U111386,67792366,67%1077,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2494,67462333,33%2220,18
Škoda T 27 81143,67522333,33%1320,36
M3 Light 3238,67435366,67%1373,50
LTP 355,002333100,00%265,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2361,007962100,00%3062,07
Renault FT1137,00203250,00%673,87
M5A1 Stuart4179,004042100,00%594,70
VK 30.01 (D)6488,0023620,00%597,35
Object 140102038,0030620,00%1335,03
Windhund 81548,0010322100,00%1767,71
M47 Iron Arnie 81589,5057720,00%1613,86
T-50-2 6490,0047520,00%1340,88
Sexton I 3408,504862100,00%1370,57
LHMTV8211,0026120,00%64,67
113 Beijing Opera 102518,00925250,00%1904,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001151100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,002461100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2186,004441100,00%1118,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,005191100,00%880,90
M24 Chaffee5301,006281100,00%929,98
T-45 249,002821100,00%261,00
Tortoise9364,0035610,00%0,00
Valiant 5106,005451100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,0032110,00%109,32
M10 RBFM 5537,008961100,00%1222,95
43 M. Toldi III 3560,007551100,00%3288,73
Nergal 8320,0024610,00%22,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-09
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-10-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-04
Left: 2020-05-03