American_Grenadier666

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927941071288
Ø Tier6,104,004,104,19
Victories6623871,38%10100,00%7098,59%27595,49%
Defeats2534727,32%00,00%11,41%124,17%
Draws12091,30%00,00%00,00%10,35%
Battles survived5026254,17%10100,00%6997,18%25789,24%
Tanks destroyed1934642,08323,201952,758172,84
Destruction ratio4,550,0097,5026,35
Tanks spotted1781281,92252,501812,556512,26
Damage dealt1.492,641.748,201.542,891.517,07
Capture points2751452,9700,001502,119143,17
Defense points840200,9110,1010,011700,59
Experience1.041,251.325,901.252,321.242,35
WN72398,823420,713037,533060,06
WN83561,108029,487474,806512,04
Total
Battles92794
Ø Tier6,10
Victories6623871,38%
Defeats2534727,32%
Draws12091,30%
Battles survived5026254,17%
Tanks destroyed1934642,08
Destruction ratio4,55
Tanks spotted1781281,92
Damage dealt1.492,64
Capture points2751452,97
Defense points840200,91
Experience1.041,25
WN72398,82
WN83561,10
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier4,00
Victories10100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10100,00%
Tanks destroyed323,20
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted252,50
Damage dealt1.748,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,10
Experience1.325,90
WN73420,71
WN88029,48
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier4,10
Victories7098,59%
Defeats11,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6997,18%
Tanks destroyed1952,75
Destruction ratio97,50
Tanks spotted1812,55
Damage dealt1.542,89
Capture points1502,11
Defense points10,01
Experience1.252,32
WN73037,53
WN87474,80
Past 30 days
Battles288
Ø Tier4,19
Victories27595,49%
Defeats124,17%
Draws10,35%
Battles survived25789,24%
Tanks destroyed8172,84
Destruction ratio26,35
Tanks spotted6512,26
Damage dealt1.517,07
Capture points9143,17
Defense points1700,59
Experience1.242,35
WN73060,06
WN86512,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience574,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt1.648,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,58
Experience574,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.149,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience689,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories12167,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5832,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9150,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1811,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,300,000,000,00
Capture points4992,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience670,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories12167,60%
Defeats5832,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9150,84%
Tanks destroyed1811,01
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1630,91
Damage dealt845,30
Capture points4992,79
Defense points320,18
Experience670,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience830,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.221,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience830,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories3676,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2859,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed581,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,910,000,000,00
Capture points2635,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1513,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience816,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories3676,60%
Defeats1021,28%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2859,57%
Tanks destroyed581,23
Destruction ratio3,05
Tanks spotted210,45
Damage dealt986,91
Capture points2635,60
Defense points1513,21
Experience816,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.104,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (727)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51836,2916111476794,27%4109,62
T6751214,3410441156879,48%4415,59
E 25 71889,711122985666,22%4106,82
M24 Chaffee51500,031199436592,97%9725,52
Type 59 81351,65833170555,43%2114,74
Waffenträger auf E 100102905,52806161353,44%2455,43
T-5051288,371089140888,35%7916,36
Type 64 61293,651016137266,98%4991,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4824,791002134872,63%5588,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4674,89868133483,43%2434,83
AMX ELC bis5964,34914119972,73%5489,36
AMX 13 57 GF 71520,981163109364,41%4358,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2368,93483104957,77%1453,01
M18 Hellcat61293,6689078863,45%3279,98
T-50-2 61233,18105478573,38%5205,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102103,3979075252,13%2197,44
AMX 13 57 71517,50114164364,23%4237,72
M5 Stuart4749,2475360668,81%3339,67
AMX 13 9091451,0488356254,98%2545,03
T3761239,85103155874,91%5190,82
T78 61622,96108055379,39%3536,14
M75894,7080655174,23%4708,38
KV-8561014,1676249562,02%2196,03
A-2051010,2494749178,41%6090,95
M5A1 Stuart41214,91118548586,39%8915,10
T34 81604,3579442755,27%2293,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6694,6160041555,42%1532,09
Alecto41318,4097839290,05%6449,03
E 100102150,7172937948,81%1995,59
BT-22232,1537236659,56%1387,55
Cromwell B 61340,25106934870,40%3521,04
M8A141170,1199334781,84%5890,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4981,45103434585,80%6336,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81963,2089534353,35%2502,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4190,8931232753,21%406,54
Leopard Prototyp A91535,7170432646,63%1444,86
Excelsior 5938,1190532370,59%2680,84
G.W. Panther71450,1565331751,42%2303,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92063,9681531152,41%2503,17
AMX 13 757756,8769029456,80%1909,74
Conqueror92338,5394329357,00%2701,73
IS-381534,8777028452,11%2256,36
Tiger II81202,5263828242,20%1438,61
AMX 50 10081794,5183227952,69%2573,13
Jagdtiger92278,0673327251,84%2590,29
59-166779,3784326559,25%2864,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5334,5830426049,23%830,27
AMX 50 Foch91868,0478026051,15%1724,27
Valentine II 4606,2181125278,97%3126,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92222,1590124761,54%2544,81
Indien-Panzer81470,6180023750,63%2283,91
T6981663,5569223146,75%2562,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82114,5099223057,39%3186,97
T3092021,6668722850,88%2083,14
Jagdpanther71347,9768021855,50%2421,04
AMX 50 12092465,2187921359,62%3424,60
T54E191930,7780421347,89%1998,64
Hummel6939,6343921248,11%1511,48
T-5491738,8678221248,58%2077,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91591,8683220463,24%2034,92
T-1092115,7281519952,76%2550,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101494,4769119451,03%1397,12
T499978,8477119450,52%1566,07
VK 30.02 (D)7865,6967719254,17%1527,70
AMX 30 1er prototype92605,11101419256,77%3309,84
T-4481302,9077018755,61%2214,35
IS-6 81887,4398318560,00%2724,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191678,7582018456,52%1844,07
T-345319,4139217851,69%821,62
Object 430 Version II92112,8589217753,11%2586,41
VK 28.016490,0560517651,14%1544,71
E 5091686,8274017548,00%1808,36
Covenanter5902,1988317078,24%5442,71
AMX AC mle. 4881755,0872416851,79%2391,69
M46 Patton91516,3871116549,70%1560,75
Centurion Mk. I81255,9074616053,75%1815,82
11081445,0578415947,17%1817,54
Panther II81303,6773615848,73%2159,68
STA-181362,2178315647,44%2215,74
IS-271314,1483615655,77%2148,27
IS-7102240,1971115646,79%2067,60
T25 AT71102,0360215653,85%1747,72
AMX 12 t6772,7674415362,75%2816,67
G.W. Tiger91519,7656515245,39%1736,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5751,7875114771,43%4104,68
E 7592432,0895114456,94%3158,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81786,9983514451,39%2631,95
Tiger I7881,2350614148,94%1124,94
M10391656,3068013847,83%1741,29
WZ-13281706,4297613757,66%4112,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8830,0177313551,85%1709,69
Charioteer82127,01100613456,72%3576,88
Jagdpanzer IV6920,4864513256,82%2048,37
KV-481704,3483713152,67%2747,06
AMX Chasseur de chars 81562,2290513157,25%2605,79
Panther7681,6857613052,31%1018,57
VK 36.01 (H)6500,9839313056,92%777,49
M26 Pershing81435,9582913060,77%2280,02
AMX 13 F3 AM61325,6060912949,61%2472,21
Object 41681514,3874812843,75%2116,24
Škoda T 5092700,06101412759,84%3602,09
MT-256736,6677312655,56%2750,55
Ferdinand82098,9378012554,40%3273,00
T-54 ltwt.91856,4391012559,20%3685,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri71160,2477612352,85%2262,44
M53/M5591696,1377412357,72%1780,14
WZ-120-1G FT 82118,15108212363,41%3427,83
AMX 50 B102502,6472512247,54%2441,29
Cromwell61003,7677512162,81%2446,58
AMX AC mle. 4671231,5061812149,59%2193,03
SU-861255,5261012059,17%2061,56
T207814,2163811658,62%1422,66
BDR G1 B51162,1978111657,76%2886,07
T-28E with F-30 4817,2978311672,41%2993,60
SU-130PM 82309,63101111563,48%2947,27
ISU-15281534,4269711447,37%1791,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5753,2562611452,63%2657,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81924,07110011471,93%3248,87
Super Hellcat 71792,71102711473,68%3569,75
SU-8551230,4277611376,99%4102,01
T-437763,1056711347,79%1242,01
M36 Jackson6868,8163611360,18%1828,98
T25/271178,9666311354,87%2211,67
T-34-171176,2078611259,82%2156,65
T-34-856560,3150311247,32%1071,44
T2971253,8676711053,64%1877,98
T-34-281298,9678310952,29%2032,40
WZ-111 model 1-491892,8982010852,78%1949,00
Caernarvon81350,3682710856,48%1757,02
Churchill III 51046,03123110874,07%3246,18
T92 81458,3397710858,33%3715,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82273,77107410855,56%3325,89
Emil II92218,4993910756,07%2670,22
T-54 first prototype 81629,3194310752,34%2511,88
Škoda T 2561384,11100610664,15%4356,36
T71 DA71022,7180110559,05%2459,42
KV-220-2 51037,48105010476,92%2718,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4824,73109310285,29%4943,55
Tetrarch 2281,8943010249,02%1792,36
Black Prince71658,42101210061,00%2877,72
SU-15271293,796669855,10%2280,22
T-1506792,996209852,04%1422,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81675,739779859,18%2588,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82272,4611499566,32%3768,65
Pudel 61353,1710029457,45%3356,27
ARL V3961097,856689459,57%2970,99
Maus102177,977629353,76%1896,48
BT-74167,552569158,24%540,19
T6 Medium41417,279929193,41%5869,67
Comet71184,378338959,55%2376,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3698,769168880,68%3094,07
BT-SV 3469,256578871,59%2313,58
FCM 50 t 81650,619608864,77%2611,05
Type 5861049,036798754,02%2551,38
IS-2 71653,0910418768,97%3129,20
LT-432 81456,219588660,47%3327,77
T-127 3479,006988574,12%2625,42
T14 5867,858208460,71%2259,60
ARL 446867,696488452,38%1666,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5838,487918471,43%2905,69
T110E5102159,357158346,99%1785,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5865,016918253,66%3067,51
SU-10061199,947618263,41%2799,53
Tiger (P)71341,287838248,78%2197,39
T1 Heavy5959,337678158,02%2599,09
ELC EVEN 90 81507,799938165,43%4410,33
Konštrukta T-34/10071586,889348052,50%2978,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho4929,679797973,42%5808,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82347,3210517963,29%3489,42
50TP prototyp 81908,669417753,25%2954,93
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51335,5711007762,34%4864,16
Type 62 7895,808237657,89%2201,10
E 50 Ausf. M102484,468307652,63%2422,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61333,079467668,42%3002,40
M4A3E8 Fury 61090,469237663,16%2909,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3568,396577570,67%2060,34
T-62A101758,726397540,00%1451,97
Leopard 1102385,317577541,33%2136,35
VK 30.01 (H)5663,065727252,78%1708,61
KV-371210,837697255,56%2034,74
A-4471273,998297154,93%2347,21
Leo71618,0710217070,00%3509,44
Strv 103-092525,609187058,57%2924,73
Nashorn61164,717657060,00%2604,68
Type 4 Chi-To61025,518176861,76%2549,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81414,718466854,41%2354,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82247,3611186765,67%3621,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5621,846006756,72%1920,65
M7 Priest3809,174236651,52%3100,15
Type T-345710,915706653,03%2449,14
O-I Experimental51329,1210046657,58%4233,48
KV-15790,056716663,64%2059,28
Ikv 90 Typ B71465,578646561,54%2791,07
Sherman Firefly61122,057976355,56%2927,95
Churchill VII61038,356576336,51%2203,44
Challenger71723,409896258,06%3322,93
A-436899,497726160,66%2352,56
StuG III Ausf. G5514,104955962,71%1451,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4435,144165938,98%1116,48
VK 30.01 (P)6853,956415851,72%1625,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81703,2110885875,86%4481,70
SU-85B41015,149245763,16%3927,77
VK 30.02 (M)61352,729415764,91%3656,40
T-44-100 82199,6811855761,40%3310,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3763,826995676,79%4079,18
SU-54840,584615550,91%2506,02
WZ-111 82195,9311875468,52%3627,46
Marder II3297,303255448,15%933,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3283,744115356,60%1014,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102661,028105358,49%2587,49
T216652,176075246,15%1741,54
Dicker Max 61503,509275265,38%3920,25
Panhard AMD 178B61114,908375162,75%5000,05
M4A1 Sherman5671,606955074,00%2234,99
Achilles61337,809035070,00%3533,92
Object 140102271,438424948,98%2171,31
Object 430101975,847674946,94%1720,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81432,169684963,27%3319,72
Tortoise93605,6513904973,47%4146,31
Grille5687,134604856,25%1718,84
IS-4102093,887654854,17%1940,94
Škoda T 40 61075,818204765,96%2585,90
M10 RBFM 51460,3211184782,98%4751,09
Ikv 65 Alt II61314,528414663,04%3353,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5764,245994663,04%2299,90
T2 Light Tank 2607,2210064680,43%3855,58
SU-85I 5730,306384660,87%1909,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 81659,078714654,35%2162,64
IS7991,537424562,22%1407,38
FV3046625,494384551,11%1060,59
Kunze Panzer 92476,899284555,56%2703,19
KV-1S61061,649674477,27%2860,64
Churchill I51107,008634362,79%3886,32
SU-14-281248,765844245,24%1354,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81948,4810554266,67%3695,51
M2 Light2456,514564173,17%2594,71
DS PZInż51513,1210384192,68%5361,66
WZ-132A91740,3910094160,98%3580,38
M56 Scorpion 71730,5110044163,41%3337,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6897,517514158,54%2205,70
Chi-To SP72637,9313354062,50%4856,05
Centurion Action X102593,888064055,00%2567,28
Spähpanzer SP I C71340,739284065,00%3315,58
Strv 103B102473,628113953,85%2318,64
SU-100M171764,6210243969,23%3952,92
Strv S1 82168,629613948,72%2847,69
WZ-13171227,3710643871,05%3648,90
S35 CA5824,346003865,79%2608,03
T-34-85 Rudy 61192,509273871,05%2906,12
Chaffee Camouflaged 51545,6113673881,58%6416,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82277,3513283772,97%4820,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 61122,468433759,46%2340,77
105 leFH18B2 5820,445213652,78%1765,23
T57 Heavy102220,067363638,89%1829,68
LTTB81345,948963652,78%3290,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3713,979663677,78%3140,49
Matilda Black Prince 5796,366773661,11%2642,94
WZ-131G FT61416,409563565,71%3768,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81297,498503557,14%2522,83
TVP VTU Koncept81508,067723444,12%2256,24
O-I61083,447833455,88%2271,79
Somua S3531038,267873467,65%4766,42
Object 252U Defender 82044,1510543464,71%2675,24
FV226 Contradictious 82994,0013783467,65%4158,20
M15/423902,707233381,82%4101,20
Strv 7461625,4810963369,70%4659,65
Crusader6721,335943360,61%2931,25
Ho-Ri 193655,2712233360,61%4380,58
M446831,645403348,48%1515,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71629,889713360,61%3051,18
Sherman III5901,197403262,50%3072,46
Hotchkiss EBR71328,848453253,13%3594,47
Mäuschen93143,7211403246,88%3902,88
FV4004 Conway92476,747543135,48%2726,05
AT 15A 71340,138883158,06%2488,84
M3 Stuart3383,934483070,00%2251,79
Type 6192035,938203046,67%2473,41
O-Ni71454,338753053,33%2298,66
Sturer Emil71464,607243036,67%2225,57
DZT-159 93455,9013583076,67%4207,47
Leichttraktor1145,032712944,83%615,37
AT 25811,867852864,29%3005,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4504,006032864,29%1984,00
T77 82356,259702842,86%2960,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto61811,969552751,85%3906,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071592,487562751,85%2401,12
E 75 TS 81656,7411032770,37%2346,21
M22 Locust 3587,598252774,07%3562,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51086,0410102770,37%4026,84
LTP 3352,745092759,26%2240,46
M2 Medium Tank3299,734922661,54%1414,38
Cruiser Mk. II2595,465622661,54%3623,94
Projekt ION 83379,3514382669,23%4553,31
Cavalier51520,1510962688,46%6519,22
Grant4661,007192584,00%3346,68
CS-4471797,969522556,00%3055,42
Churchill Gun Carrier61432,088722584,00%3342,71
P26/4041130,4210392479,17%5449,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61181,927922450,00%3181,65
T28 Prototype81755,217762450,00%2506,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681806,549672466,67%4388,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51477,5012262483,33%4648,78
T3 HMC2259,043582365,22%1367,02
T110E3104227,9111602365,22%4278,34
T-7031075,098492382,61%6471,83
MS-11329,365082250,00%2668,54
T54 Heavy Tank 93027,1411392254,55%4021,34
GSOR 1008 82624,4511472254,55%3446,07
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81771,559722263,64%2740,85
Bretagne Panther 61668,8211782281,82%4386,10
Lorraine 40 t 82229,4510432259,09%3507,06
Type 1 Chi-He4482,435612157,14%1949,75
Panzerjäger I2281,293812157,14%1216,57
M48A5 Patton101681,057342142,86%1330,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474999,386492180,95%5214,86
AC 1 Sentinel 4538,717572180,95%2282,45
Excalibur 61830,5711392176,19%4092,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81804,819142161,90%2403,96
StuG IV 5850,816942161,90%3182,69
T-2841069,2510502090,00%6082,39
Emil I81984,3510102055,00%2698,88
Lorraine 39L AM3656,855062070,00%3597,13
AT 861446,2510592065,00%3933,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3407,655112050,00%2195,30
Grille 15103323,557642045,00%2517,36
Lorraine 50 t 93010,3511462060,00%3706,34
56TP 82349,3011172055,00%3531,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61322,0011252080,00%3597,60
Panzerwagen 39 3670,847871963,16%4708,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101661,795871957,89%1213,99
T110E4102076,637521968,42%1664,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61241,799681957,89%5078,58
T1E6 2282,743801947,37%1647,36
FV201 (A45) 71485,4210031963,16%2372,46
Cobra 92469,0010531963,16%2708,23
LTG71819,5612181861,11%6364,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102651,507821838,89%3229,77
T-103 82251,2210421855,56%3474,59
M16/43 Sahariano 31035,7210651861,11%4261,97
A46 61237,5011591872,22%6348,17
Panther/M10 71649,6710641861,11%3485,06
T26E5 Patriot 81954,0011961872,22%3321,55
Nergal 82267,1710791861,11%3250,55
Fiat 30001289,065651782,35%2137,31
Strv m/425953,129371776,47%4129,42
P.43 bis61487,8810161752,94%4185,37
Semovente M4151377,069171770,59%4396,94
Marder 38T4771,187551758,82%2674,61
Object 703 Version II 82197,4714011770,59%3405,98
SU-122-44 71947,9410171747,06%3456,71
FV1066 Senlac 82027,6511071770,59%5143,18
IS-3A 82133,7112091764,71%3126,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3444,505141668,75%2036,87
Kranvagn103105,1310881662,50%2777,05
SDP 57 Gowika72402,5612661662,50%5484,20
Super Conqueror103599,1911511668,75%3890,04
AMBT 82209,5610771662,50%3235,88
T-34 shielded 51119,6310161693,75%3733,34
T-34-85M 61753,4411121656,25%3698,27
Matilda41263,538411546,67%4760,12
T-34-2G FT71593,279891573,33%2874,03
Renault FT AC2448,133671560,00%2053,31
KV-1371607,539491560,00%3417,50
Archer51089,078051560,00%3967,03
VK 20.01 (D)4505,005531560,00%1792,76
T-100 LT101640,007751546,67%2099,23
FSV Scheme A71650,3311481566,67%4260,46
E 65 Zwilling 83889,5316851573,33%5272,06
HWK 30 82560,0013631580,00%6584,10
GSR 3301 Setter71273,209381566,67%3950,84
Chrysler K 82395,8010871553,33%4306,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 81965,4711471560,00%2622,59
Pz.Kpfw. II21118,798491464,29%9318,22
T-26G FT2381,435461471,43%1932,39
SDP 58 Kilana81867,799151450,00%2562,02
Cruiser Mk. III3465,645041457,14%3048,04
ARMT 51401,6411121485,71%5433,78
M-IV-Y 82225,5011251471,43%3504,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61954,7112841471,43%4565,54
STA-2 82292,2911181450,00%4466,68
T7 Combat Car 2176,713521457,14%974,27
M54 Renegade 82038,6410931450,00%2502,11
112 82211,7113051478,57%3492,74
Type 95 Ha-Go2307,465031361,54%1999,92
Rinoceronte104092,4610981338,46%5308,88
Carro d'assalto P.8872097,0812971369,23%4487,72
UDES 14 Alt 582135,9210381369,23%3612,89
SDP 44 Burza61624,3810871384,62%4067,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571611,159771353,85%3202,90
CS-5992255,5410161361,54%2759,23
KV-261210,697831361,54%2533,07
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81738,6212521361,54%4665,68
XM57 83045,7713591361,54%4044,22
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 104599,3111511346,15%5607,34
T 55A 92852,6211481369,23%3374,89
Turán III prototípus 51093,859301369,23%4482,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81963,1510091361,54%4923,52
SFAC 105 81891,777461346,15%1740,19
Strv m/382334,835331266,67%2128,16
25TP KSUST II51230,088951275,00%4624,18
T56 GMC3360,253221258,33%1276,34
M4 Improved 5690,676511275,00%2273,77
VK 30.01 (D)61159,588891250,00%2699,67
FV217 Badger104440,6713471266,67%4820,28
Tiger 131 62206,6713641266,67%5931,34
KV-122 71606,257901225,00%2550,56
KV-5 82566,4213361258,33%3889,45
Light Mk. VIC 2266,834231233,33%1409,91
Miel 83299,5816611283,33%5914,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51033,429901275,00%4202,34
LT vz. 352530,275481181,82%3462,60
M66889,186811145,45%1289,36
Škoda T 2451057,0910051163,64%4398,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2323,644151136,36%1972,83
UDES 0382091,5510261181,82%2972,73
Škoda T 1771168,278451145,45%3105,23
SDP 40 Zadymka51529,828771163,64%5747,96
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51540,00101911100,00%4955,83
Renault UE 573429,644831163,64%2010,77
AMX M4 mle. 5193310,6412011154,55%3435,02
IS-M82187,0912351172,73%3877,43
M-III-Y82035,8210911145,45%3096,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 51158,3610661163,64%5136,59
Char Mle. 75 92747,0011631154,55%5137,95
TL-7 93086,8214141172,73%3796,78
Jagdtiger Prototype 83622,8215691163,64%5317,86
Manticore103534,2712501172,73%6042,21
D23385,004751050,00%1950,29
T1 Cunningham1302,806451070,00%2785,75
7TP2482,007311070,00%2879,60
P.43 ter71692,109901050,00%3746,31
Ho-Ri 282126,108631030,00%2424,73
T4041322,0011041050,00%5935,21
Panhard EBR 9092716,0013081080,00%5672,79
HWK 1281499,2010541060,00%3554,66
Škoda T 56 82856,5013441060,00%3749,71
Matilda IV 51185,609941070,00%3890,44
LHMTV82148,3012341070,00%6079,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2383,806551070,00%2975,41
T-34-3 82511,0013081070,00%4313,89
Chi-Ni2328,44482944,44%1962,75
Type 59 G 82296,671013944,44%3436,66
Renault FT1184,56397977,78%1399,58
B141441,891012988,89%6630,29
D12255,11467944,44%1320,61
Pvlvv fm/422265,67442955,56%1336,61
M3741030,56728988,89%4831,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2317,22560988,89%1851,02
Valentine AT4652,78731955,56%2767,76
Mitsu 10851794,001143966,67%5251,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2312,00501966,67%1858,87
Durchbruchswagen 24676,11715966,67%2929,93
ISU-152K 83068,441211955,56%4388,13
M47 Iron Arnie 82235,111018955,56%3139,21
IT-3 41073,111104977,78%5611,45
T-116 3504,89635955,56%3097,67
VK 168.01 (P) 82559,781162955,56%4782,39
ISU-122S 71484,78924977,78%2688,09
Strv m/40L3615,75647850,00%3181,76
40TP Habicha61480,25917850,00%4031,10
TNH T Vz. 5192386,25903825,00%2313,35
M415716,25478825,00%1167,41
Felice 93869,881432875,00%7069,27
60G FT51319,38875850,00%3825,68
BZ-16682866,751397887,50%4909,94
FCM 362252,00425850,00%1310,11
T-602466,50722850,00%3499,40
Panhard EBR 105101657,25756850,00%2117,24
T71 CMCD71514,381191850,00%5042,07
Object 268 Version 4103670,00988862,50%3398,54
M-II-Y72940,751784875,00%7593,12
M-V-Y103469,50954837,50%3046,10
BT-53693,25562850,00%2153,45
T 54D 94106,131647887,50%7294,99
Tiger II Kuromorimine 72225,751407862,50%4543,77
EMIL 1951 82512,381275875,00%3206,43
GSOR 3301 AVR FS92351,001301875,00%5305,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51300,381137887,50%6604,16
BZ-176 83751,381654875,00%5333,37
43 M. Toldi III 3282,63500875,00%1769,71
WZ-12091854,29608714,29%1913,94
14TP4592,14660757,14%3369,22
53TP Markowskiego82679,431412785,71%4191,64
M3 Lee41042,868197100,00%5644,23
Sexton II3348,00289728,57%1447,32
SU-76M4611,43494728,57%2010,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro61662,00800742,86%3271,21
StuG III Ausf. B41079,001143771,43%4553,72
AEC Armoured Car51254,5710377100,00%4686,72
T-34 with L-11 4928,86982771,43%4661,63
ISU-122-2 82121,711023757,14%3023,76
Object 279 early 104286,711273757,14%4077,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61327,571318785,71%7439,08
Caliban 81839,43989742,86%2085,48
Löwe 82414,571370785,71%4365,87
Bofors Tornvagn 82090,001245785,71%3012,28
AC 4 Experimental 61331,711041771,43%2978,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71587,14936757,14%2268,88
Churchill Crocodile 61990,431188742,86%4945,13
Straussler V–4/40 3747,00729728,57%3703,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1402,83690666,67%3778,24
Kolohousenka1302,00460650,00%2092,63
Renault Otsu1328,00750683,33%2270,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2500,33812666,67%4201,51
Stuart I-IV3500,83637666,67%2719,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza95161,0020136100,00%8434,15
B.U.G.I.61876,671139683,33%4058,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3525,83748683,33%3129,07
Renault G15943,17843650,00%3686,46
Type 91 Heavy3294,33430666,67%1063,60
WZ-111-1G FT82304,33993650,00%3662,42
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,67252650,00%1052,37
Renault R352760,50705683,33%4948,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3398,83657666,67%1878,95
Object 590 93646,331305650,00%5110,80
Object 283 92339,001157666,67%3712,58
KV-1SA 51652,671252666,67%4674,63
T-832 84035,671697666,67%6726,27
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61336,671151683,33%3446,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51971,0016266100,00%8969,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 83228,171519683,33%5065,47
MTLS-1G14 3583,009626100,00%3223,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83016,671212666,67%3720,96
T95E2 82144,501008650,00%3205,04
Char Futur 4 93223,171159666,67%3955,74
Gonsalo 83598,001443633,33%5861,10
TL-1 LPC 81965,331089650,00%3304,74
LT vz. 383647,60844580,00%4461,86
Renault FT 75 BS2450,80276520,00%3179,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2494,009225100,00%3818,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3475,00649540,00%2599,82
AMX 4041010,80745560,00%6837,33
Type 4 Heavy93796,201280560,00%5738,87
SU-76G FT41262,20927540,00%4063,90
AT 1581996,801092580,00%2876,52
Type 5783233,801580580,00%6207,11
Bishop51037,00746560,00%2969,82
Jagdpanther II81616,20738540,00%1736,11
Chieftain/T95 82442,401392580,00%4547,87
Pawlack Tank61662,00955560,00%3903,77
Tiger-Maus 93772,801203540,00%3910,07
Black Prince II 71827,601035540,00%2929,23
Forest Spirit 83334,601521580,00%4536,88
Object 752 93642,001445580,00%4384,62
XM66F 82299,601145560,00%3051,70
CS-52 LIS 83250,801748580,00%7012,03
Ram II 51133,20918540,00%2842,06
Lansen C 81593,001053560,00%2335,01
AAT60 82616,601144560,00%3676,47
Type 63 83089,401514560,00%4273,39
SU-100Y 61518,001084580,00%3679,36
T26E5 82495,201337560,00%4081,74
A7E3 31002,6011985100,00%6753,00
Object Kust 82174,8011675100,00%2913,84
SU-100I 5977,00688560,00%1860,24
Rambo 93753,801426560,00%5166,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2255,00483450,00%1633,44
L6/402433,258584100,00%2277,91
Renault NC-311218,255754100,00%1578,37
10TP3467,00632450,00%2681,66
TNH 105/100082509,751393475,00%4902,61
Ikv 10351632,501096450,00%7532,73
T2 Medium Tank2293,75521450,00%1716,53
Strv m/31 3983,75930475,00%3067,16
M1271713,001093475,00%3415,61
T2883100,2515664100,00%4879,66
T9595399,2518764100,00%9250,72
FV215b (183) 101838,00504425,00%1267,82
BZ-5872911,501383425,00%5605,52
Somua SAu 404370,00539475,00%1236,37
SU-10181663,75892450,00%1803,08
SU-122A51067,00634450,00%2950,77
VK 100.01 (P)81891,75985450,00%2666,82
FV601 Saladin83042,751278450,00%6087,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92058,00779425,00%2121,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51292,251052475,00%4907,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82488,50957425,00%2803,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 93351,751153475,00%3440,31
TS-60 92807,751122450,00%3681,11
E 77 94631,251603475,00%7924,82
AMR 35 2728,25913450,00%6996,55
STG 82716,751211450,00%4227,65
MKA 2615,7511124100,00%4123,19
Schwarzpanzer 58 82425,501050425,00%3888,91
Lion 103709,00977450,00%4720,41
Bisonte C45 82137,001219475,00%3234,97
Alembic 82092,251098475,00%2557,10
Sherman VC Firefly 62094,501188475,00%4115,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 82574,251502475,00%4436,43
BT-7 artillery 3333,50554475,00%1617,66
Somua SM 83370,251364450,00%3663,58
Kirovets-1 82817,501537475,00%4759,06
122 TM 83451,501645475,00%6267,41
4TP1213,00641366,67%1327,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3431,00468333,33%2112,31
Prototipo Standard B93089,001165366,67%3605,48
45TP Habicha72031,331188366,67%3648,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5051633,67841366,67%4537,07
CS-5382356,671159333,33%4196,47
T-262410,33591366,67%2737,48
Valentine3600,33578333,33%2947,10
O-Ho82825,001127333,33%5058,61
AMX 3831059,008613100,00%6455,78
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza95551,331445333,33%9121,47
M40/M438554,33719333,33%281,88
Type 3 Ju-Nu62870,671415333,33%8029,22
BZ-6894692,671735366,67%6785,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31127,33847366,67%9116,95
SARL 424790,33840333,33%3733,25
AMX 30 B103140,67734333,33%2413,22
AMX 65 t83003,001311366,67%5001,09
IS-2-II83548,671481333,33%7783,12
SU-2-122 51860,001041333,33%6418,64
K-91-PT 93688,001381366,67%4536,54
KV-1 shielded 52193,001768333,33%7323,76
KJPZ TIII Jäger 94279,6716273100,00%5140,32
TS-54 84052,3320383100,00%7236,90
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82725,001292366,67%4019,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2566,00718366,67%3097,45
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82327,671395366,67%3975,32
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 93191,3311883100,00%4965,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 83993,0017713100,00%7426,30
M6A2E1 82932,001286333,33%4843,94
Sexton I 3531,676203100,00%2470,81
FV4202 82175,671278366,67%3868,14
VK 75.01 (K) 83872,671898366,67%8112,73
Projet Louis 91716,00765333,33%2266,65
Großtraktor - Krupp 3509,67440333,33%2134,54
Turtle Mk. I 84336,6721343100,00%6975,96
Valiant 52072,671381333,33%8241,56
TS-5 83263,6716313100,00%4283,54
M4A1 FL 10 61068,331005366,67%2293,27
VK 45.03 72633,0016503100,00%5920,08
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 83129,6718123100,00%5287,91
T-115 52146,331487366,67%5962,37
IMT 82678,331344366,67%4828,87
M14/412630,0010642100,00%4132,65
ST vz. 3941116,00928250,00%5804,53
Lago4959,0011572100,00%5404,28
P.4351065,5010922100,00%4402,51
P.44 Pantera82594,001290250,00%5502,62
Vz. 44-173662,0021412100,00%9831,59
SMV CC-5672681,501503250,00%6532,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8153,0020720,00%0,00
AT-12524,508572100,00%3476,50
Wespe3135,5010020,00%246,94
FV215b 10961,50580250,00%627,40
M10 Wolverine51156,501175250,00%3819,58
WZ-111G FT92834,5068420,00%2523,50
Type 4 Ju-To73212,5019792100,00%7650,09
BZ-58-2 94328,501388250,00%4434,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4537,00248250,00%1612,90
AMX 13 105101210,5027620,00%910,29
AMX 50 Foch B101323,50546250,00%699,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 105840,5019042100,00%7440,66
AltProto AMX 30 82686,001210250,00%3187,83
Object 274a 84900,5023592100,00%12199,11
Char Murat 92560,50909250,00%2714,22
MBT-B 10982,5028820,00%341,29
T-29 3705,5010592100,00%4296,18
Lago M38 3991,5092220,00%2677,10
T-45 2320,507882100,00%2213,06
A-32 41836,001605250,00%7647,46
Toro 93967,001491250,00%5232,14
Vz. 68 Squall 81074,00835250,00%2339,32
TOG II* 61418,0013242100,00%3669,68
Stridsyxa 84114,501621250,00%6513,83
T28 Concept 73012,0017002100,00%8118,02
Char de transition 62523,501434250,00%7927,84
FCM 2C 3834,00849250,00%3043,74
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4895,50782250,00%3057,34
AE Phase I 94975,501585250,00%6963,15
KV-4 KTTS 83233,001335250,00%5918,26
59-Patton 82684,001231250,00%6040,07
Brennos 83784,5018472100,00%6594,97
Strv fm/211129,0011110,00%443,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2469,008841100,00%4477,12
M22813,00141710,00%8744,26
Hotchkiss H352851,0013471100,00%7847,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison3235,002761100,00%828,69
Ikv 7231042,0012781100,00%5628,00
T-4631423,009321100,00%10917,15
Sav m/4341072,00126010,00%5933,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5483798,0023251100,00%6812,55
121107504,0019561100,00%13694,39
Type 95 Heavy42988,0020401100,00%33426,22
SMV CC-6784626,0020731100,00%8672,66
Cruiser Mk. I1821,0011501100,00%7311,83
Škoda T 15A 41058,0012991100,00%2493,43
M3G FT31040,00117510,00%6076,73
AT 772693,0016701100,00%5404,84
Pz.Kpfw. I21442,0013681100,00%15704,04
T-8041280,0016681100,00%12151,37
Spähpanzer Ru 25195942,0025251100,00%23544,91
Staghound Mk. III63119,0018981100,00%12249,46
Cromwell Applique 53026,0022831100,00%13759,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 52461,0020661100,00%10478,74
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31264,0016881100,00%4128,98
Windhund 8909,008071100,00%924,81
Object 780 10520,0018310,00%52,98
T3E2 Medium Tank 31487,0014611100,00%12376,62
M4-85 52449,0020251100,00%11299,66
K-2 83591,0021961100,00%7865,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31430,0016081100,00%6575,99
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 83843,0021351100,00%5821,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 21066,0016131100,00%4813,63
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3626,0010261100,00%3363,67
Object 777 Version II 94995,0021411100,00%9534,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4986,0011781100,00%5555,01
IS-2M 72593,0019951100,00%5660,98
Matilda LVT 42171,0017371100,00%8428,18
Škoda T 27 84072,0022011100,00%8184,55
L-60 2515,0011161100,00%4483,47
Strv 81 85378,0023491100,00%12594,01
M3 Light 3654,009921100,00%4609,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31426,0017121100,00%15592,14
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 42521,00134710,00%8677,14
Chimera 84309,0020011100,00%7782,57
Vickers 6 ton 2314,0028810,00%1145,84
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52667,0021541100,00%8622,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 73199,0021481100,00%8882,67
GSOR 1010 FB 84927,0024331100,00%12571,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 83698,0021261100,00%7437,80
M3A3 Stuart 31983,0021541100,00%13925,38
AMR P.103 2861,0012361100,00%4381,77
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 53049,0021451100,00%7919,52
Renault R35/FCM 36 21139,0014751100,00%4915,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-12
Left: 2019-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-18
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2018-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-04
Left: 2019-04-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-01-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-09-05