| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1400,05 | 857 | 882 | 52,27% | 1679,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 848,84 | 659 | 772 | 55,70% | 2417,02 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 662,80 | 511 | 714 | 49,16% | 1271,29 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 452,11 | 381 | 574 | 51,22% | 1197,42 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1373,42 | 854 | 523 | 55,64% | 1743,80 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1253,00 | 839 | 461 | 56,62% | 1866,69 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1428,02 | 852 | 446 | 50,00% | 1898,11 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1006,81 | 708 | 437 | 52,86% | 1366,46 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1371,60 | 844 | 425 | 51,29% | 1511,32 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2001,66 | 889 | 417 | 54,68% | 1848,98 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1247,49 | 739 | 377 | 48,81% | 1344,12 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1854,87 | 893 | 363 | 53,72% | 1858,58 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1782,71 | 839 | 355 | 49,58% | 1599,15 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 746,39 | 626 | 338 | 45,56% | 1096,46 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 360,62 | 320 | 319 | 53,29% | 1577,97 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 868,36 | 749 | 307 | 56,68% | 1847,23 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 702,83 | 557 | 282 | 52,13% | 1544,40 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1055,06 | 748 | 281 | 53,02% | 2021,61 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1263,85 | 809 | 273 | 52,01% | 1500,49 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 859,06 | 700 | 269 | 52,42% | 1373,26 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 481,16 | 565 | 254 | 53,94% | 1158,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 630,54 | 554 | 245 | 54,69% | 1834,73 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1858,10 | 882 | 238 | 53,78% | 2064,20 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 680,39 | 676 | 236 | 50,42% | 1402,31 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1602,96 | 805 | 228 | 49,12% | 1455,14 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 456,71 | 532 | 227 | 49,34% | 1523,71 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1244,90 | 881 | 218 | 60,55% | 1766,26 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1038,04 | 830 | 216 | 59,26% | 1955,42 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 807,91 | 606 | 206 | 45,15% | 902,26 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1749,95 | 812 | 205 | 49,76% | 1668,05 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 399,63 | 515 | 181 | 42,54% | 1053,07 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1333,82 | 795 | 173 | 45,66% | 1696,65 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 876,05 | 608 | 172 | 50,58% | 1571,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 634,98 | 645 | 172 | 51,74% | 1659,71 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 476,44 | 487 | 172 | 46,51% | 832,20 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 879,43 | 645 | 169 | 49,70% | 1666,50 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1125,93 | 879 | 163 | 57,67% | 2178,16 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1077,24 | 791 | 157 | 49,68% | 1244,80 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1179,84 | 751 | 153 | 50,33% | 1552,13 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 786,27 | 694 | 150 | 54,00% | 1410,15 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 456,50 | 277 | 147 | 46,26% | 1405,06 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1115,90 | 798 | 146 | 54,11% | 1873,61 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1878,10 | 920 | 143 | 57,34% | 1624,87 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2056,04 | 975 | 142 | 58,45% | 2120,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1104,96 | 755 | 142 | 54,23% | 1270,15 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1440,23 | 851 | 140 | 50,00% | 1517,11 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 645,28 | 441 | 137 | 46,72% | 1463,84 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 527,92 | 656 | 137 | 53,28% | 1684,20 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 196,16 | 234 | 137 | 59,12% | 748,06 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 921,05 | 616 | 135 | 42,22% | 988,31 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 345,86 | 315 | 124 | 40,32% | 544,42 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 933,47 | 665 | 123 | 47,97% | 1144,74 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 546,48 | 687 | 120 | 54,17% | 913,79 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1185,29 | 752 | 119 | 51,26% | 1260,85 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 854,47 | 692 | 118 | 39,83% | 1690,46 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1446,95 | 879 | 113 | 59,29% | 1792,61 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 926,35 | 739 | 112 | 49,11% | 1451,61 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2146,24 | 929 | 109 | 52,29% | 2292,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1280,74 | 909 | 109 | 66,06% | 2027,29 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1803,80 | 964 | 104 | 51,92% | 1691,56 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 447,09 | 359 | 103 | 47,57% | 1273,94 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1473,02 | 795 | 102 | 51,96% | 2031,22 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 767,90 | 627 | 100 | 53,00% | 1336,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 784,13 | 653 | 99 | 55,56% | 1556,17 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2038,82 | 860 | 99 | 46,46% | 1780,27 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 940,59 | 711 | 97 | 49,48% | 1488,81 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1036,54 | 758 | 97 | 52,58% | 1394,38 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 840,60 | 697 | 95 | 46,32% | 1420,96 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1447,34 | 820 | 94 | 54,26% | 1753,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 580,54 | 447 | 94 | 55,32% | 1633,06 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 666,87 | 587 | 91 | 47,25% | 1251,03 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1164,12 | 744 | 90 | 58,89% | 2210,56 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 114,42 | 169 | 90 | 54,44% | 468,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 458,12 | 488 | 83 | 60,24% | 1433,58 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 771,14 | 549 | 80 | 51,25% | 2081,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1187,39 | 705 | 80 | 56,25% | 1936,31 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1475,12 | 852 | 78 | 47,44% | 1798,43 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 349,45 | 585 | 78 | 53,85% | 922,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 910,66 | 808 | 77 | 57,14% | 2154,35 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1813,67 | 758 | 76 | 52,63% | 1546,49 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 956,79 | 692 | 73 | 46,58% | 1176,20 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 470,04 | 420 | 70 | 42,86% | 454,80 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1613,52 | 795 | 69 | 52,17% | 1567,98 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2227,23 | 1011 | 69 | 60,87% | 2426,69 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1026,39 | 760 | 67 | 49,25% | 1708,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1134,43 | 828 | 65 | 63,08% | 2777,25 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 992,23 | 724 | 65 | 41,54% | 1234,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 608,58 | 669 | 64 | 51,56% | 1208,68 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1333,28 | 780 | 64 | 51,56% | 1786,83 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2048,32 | 953 | 62 | 58,06% | 2230,02 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1953,61 | 815 | 61 | 52,46% | 1461,93 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1457,97 | 848 | 61 | 55,74% | 1818,84 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 954,42 | 704 | 59 | 54,24% | 1513,62 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 705,10 | 712 | 58 | 58,62% | 1567,18 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 862,98 | 758 | 58 | 51,72% | 1655,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 818,58 | 781 | 57 | 54,39% | 2955,88 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 893,96 | 692 | 55 | 58,18% | 1864,89 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 680,61 | 536 | 54 | 42,59% | 593,57 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 949,41 | 708 | 54 | 61,11% | 1892,77 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2014,43 | 873 | 54 | 50,00% | 2038,85 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 750,15 | 512 | 54 | 53,70% | 1644,39 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 518,94 | 540 | 54 | 50,00% | 1915,01 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1064,04 | 673 | 54 | 50,00% | 1404,46 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1535,29 | 761 | 52 | 42,31% | 1751,11 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2128,73 | 893 | 52 | 44,23% | 2209,59 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1958,88 | 786 | 52 | 48,08% | 1599,16 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 481,20 | 494 | 50 | 56,00% | 671,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 854,76 | 801 | 50 | 58,00% | 2008,94 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1183,41 | 887 | 49 | 61,22% | 2152,07 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 969,46 | 719 | 48 | 56,25% | 1182,38 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1775,92 | 852 | 48 | 52,08% | 1577,39 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 314,15 | 262 | 46 | 50,00% | 667,86 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 683,18 | 551 | 44 | 56,82% | 2231,61 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1080,82 | 767 | 44 | 52,27% | 1996,77 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 389,69 | 342 | 42 | 35,71% | 377,55 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 636,00 | 758 | 42 | 50,00% | 1132,47 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1991,20 | 964 | 41 | 63,41% | 2242,30 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1830,95 | 1006 | 41 | 63,41% | 1965,56 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1199,55 | 878 | 40 | 67,50% | 1875,87 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 965,55 | 716 | 40 | 45,00% | 1789,99 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 652,64 | 655 | 39 | 48,72% | 1961,96 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 391,05 | 400 | 37 | 54,05% | 733,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 984,11 | 793 | 37 | 43,24% | 2130,21 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1174,58 | 966 | 36 | 58,33% | 1943,84 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1080,03 | 815 | 36 | 50,00% | 2067,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 284,03 | 367 | 34 | 44,12% | 884,30 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 699,35 | 822 | 34 | 64,71% | 2257,45 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 108,13 | 175 | 32 | 65,63% | 559,06 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1230,66 | 865 | 32 | 56,25% | 1754,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 648,37 | 516 | 30 | 33,33% | 1918,38 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1203,40 | 743 | 30 | 43,33% | 1624,20 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 172,45 | 217 | 29 | 65,52% | 753,34 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1144,18 | 682 | 28 | 46,43% | 1683,41 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 504,54 | 519 | 26 | 46,15% | 1283,09 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 594,38 | 484 | 26 | 42,31% | 1687,28 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 947,58 | 673 | 26 | 42,31% | 1268,74 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 852,15 | 658 | 26 | 42,31% | 1695,66 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 877,81 | 824 | 26 | 80,77% | 2749,61 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 748,58 | 737 | 26 | 69,23% | 3853,66 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1282,88 | 962 | 25 | 64,00% | 3168,02 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 829,36 | 674 | 25 | 56,00% | 1377,15 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1012,28 | 696 | 25 | 48,00% | 1820,03 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 626,28 | 498 | 25 | 48,00% | 1399,05 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 476,96 | 387 | 24 | 37,50% | 1169,77 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 471,58 | 430 | 24 | 54,17% | 1771,68 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 769,83 | 703 | 24 | 70,83% | 2088,91 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 776,25 | 712 | 24 | 62,50% | 1764,83 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 627,30 | 552 | 23 | 56,52% | 1582,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 969,70 | 659 | 23 | 60,87% | 2027,08 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 504,35 | 404 | 23 | 30,43% | 1589,31 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 768,43 | 658 | 23 | 43,48% | 1504,41 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 480,50 | 504 | 22 | 59,09% | 736,45 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 638,55 | 614 | 22 | 63,64% | 1708,08 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 884,36 | 681 | 22 | 54,55% | 2071,78 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 491,05 | 462 | 20 | 60,00% | 1128,85 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1468,70 | 814 | 20 | 40,00% | 1810,87 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1500,58 | 797 | 19 | 52,63% | 1598,55 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 563,76 | 566 | 17 | 52,94% | 2101,16 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 954,12 | 719 | 17 | 64,71% | 1837,65 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 813,24 | 687 | 17 | 70,59% | 2813,41 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 649,56 | 544 | 16 | 50,00% | 2660,30 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1025,75 | 608 | 16 | 50,00% | 1677,75 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 702,00 | 539 | 16 | 62,50% | 2314,58 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1892,00 | 1328 | 15 | 66,67% | 4344,17 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 508,33 | 609 | 15 | 60,00% | 1551,07 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 881,00 | 723 | 14 | 71,43% | 3232,54 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 447,23 | 431 | 13 | 46,15% | 1380,71 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 179,77 | 209 | 13 | 38,46% | 424,90 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 534,69 | 377 | 13 | 46,15% | 1530,47 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1014,45 | 706 | 11 | 45,45% | 1883,21 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 426,00 | 399 | 11 | 45,45% | 864,33 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 210,00 | 217 | 10 | 30,00% | 634,48 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 168,78 | 301 | 9 | 66,67% | 674,40 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1556,67 | 859 | 9 | 55,56% | 1513,73 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1599,33 | 767 | 9 | 44,44% | 1511,11 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 743,89 | 528 | 9 | 33,33% | 1206,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 402,75 | 425 | 8 | 50,00% | 1619,07 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 439,25 | 627 | 8 | 62,50% | 1635,78 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 103,50 | 160 | 6 | 50,00% | 209,24 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 542,33 | 428 | 6 | 66,67% | 2049,23 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 632,33 | 986 | 6 | 100,00% | 1387,41 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 203,20 | 238 | 5 | 40,00% | 691,40 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 734,40 | 964 | 5 | 80,00% | 2130,45 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 636,80 | 740 | 5 | 60,00% | 1818,12 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 689,20 | 444 | 5 | 20,00% | 809,97 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 314,67 | 312 | 3 | 33,33% | 1149,52 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1163,33 | 725 | 3 | 33,33% | 1280,30 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 944,67 | 805 | 3 | 0,00% | 2467,65 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 160,00 | 324 | 2 | 100,00% | 900,84 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 204,00 | 218 | 2 | 50,00% | 1023,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 61,50 | 218 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 409,00 | 516 | 1 | 100,00% | 2928,27 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 12 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 242,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 697,49 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1844,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 2464,44 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 480,00 | 447 | 1 | 0,00% | 1463,64 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 459,00 | 557 | 1 | 0,00% | 1764,21 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 861,00 | 1365 | 1 | 100,00% | 3191,48 |
yupredator
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20622 | 0 | 70 | 441 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,75 | 0,00 | 7,81 | 8,27 | ||||
| Victories | 10766 | 52,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 54,29% | 245 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 9544 | 46,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 44,29% | 190 | 43,08% |
| Draws | 312 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,43% | 6 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 6544 | 31,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 38,57% | 159 | 36,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17055 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 70 | 1,00 | 418 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 1,63 | 1,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24700 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,74 | 465 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,99 | 0,00 | 1.547,67 | 1.581,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 13132 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 122 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 8519 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,03 | 49 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 699,41 | 0,00 | 828,70 | 864,34 | ||||
| WN7 | 1186,07 | 0,00 | 1291,26 | 1286,04 | ||||
| WN8 | 1610,79 | 0,00 | 1721,81 | 1799,70 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20622 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,75 | |
| Victories | 10766 | 52,21% |
| Defeats | 9544 | 46,28% |
| Draws | 312 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 6544 | 31,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17055 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24700 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,99 | |
| Capture points | 13132 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 8519 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 699,41 | |
| WN7 | 1186,07 | |
| WN8 | 1610,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 38 | 54,29% |
| Defeats | 31 | 44,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 38,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.547,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 828,70 | |
| WN7 | 1291,26 | |
| WN8 | 1721,81 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 441 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 245 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 190 | 43,08% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 159 | 36,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 418 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 465 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.581,82 | |
| Capture points | 122 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 49 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 864,34 | |
| WN7 | 1286,04 | |
| WN8 | 1799,70 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen