| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1459,54 | 570 | 1602 | 51,94% | 1910,50 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2150,39 | 527 | 1546 | 53,17% | 1806,88 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1552,33 | 790 | 1161 | 58,91% | 2327,92 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2396,17 | 631 | 1080 | 52,96% | 2078,70 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2251,83 | 673 | 995 | 53,47% | 2231,07 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1312,72 | 603 | 960 | 54,90% | 1852,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2440,73 | 786 | 952 | 50,74% | 2343,83 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1467,66 | 770 | 869 | 53,16% | 2147,22 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2653,29 | 776 | 791 | 54,87% | 2589,52 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3262,77 | 983 | 785 | 56,69% | 3039,28 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1435,39 | 659 | 775 | 53,42% | 2103,00 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2609,40 | 774 | 766 | 56,92% | 2589,08 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2776,64 | 726 | 757 | 54,95% | 2759,72 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2968,73 | 763 | 745 | 54,23% | 2576,52 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2295,23 | 577 | 727 | 52,41% | 1854,28 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3912,25 | 1101 | 689 | 56,31% | 3690,62 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2477,76 | 783 | 580 | 53,10% | 2244,33 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 884,03 | 789 | 579 | 55,09% | 1925,46 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 771,78 | 810 | 555 | 57,84% | 1777,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 942,08 | 503 | 547 | 52,47% | 1525,10 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2450,71 | 776 | 522 | 55,75% | 2111,20 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1064,71 | 476 | 516 | 50,19% | 1065,70 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1613,01 | 901 | 493 | 58,82% | 1914,78 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2107,85 | 676 | 492 | 54,07% | 1856,77 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 393,59 | 311 | 474 | 49,58% | 713,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1580,06 | 463 | 468 | 45,94% | 1338,90 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1282,63 | 453 | 450 | 44,67% | 1302,60 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2867,34 | 804 | 444 | 55,41% | 2451,61 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1646,17 | 583 | 407 | 51,84% | 1754,67 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2185,23 | 1005 | 403 | 54,09% | 2891,48 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2707,74 | 776 | 383 | 55,09% | 2524,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2281,98 | 603 | 377 | 49,07% | 2021,94 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 845,78 | 444 | 370 | 45,68% | 1065,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 507,53 | 445 | 366 | 52,46% | 1040,99 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1040,24 | 558 | 365 | 49,86% | 1532,35 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1969,38 | 602 | 354 | 53,39% | 2071,12 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2305,01 | 922 | 340 | 60,59% | 2123,13 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1483,33 | 583 | 330 | 47,58% | 1337,27 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1134,02 | 441 | 329 | 49,54% | 1122,60 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1062,27 | 488 | 327 | 52,29% | 1213,73 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1799,51 | 625 | 324 | 53,70% | 1952,70 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2220,66 | 647 | 322 | 49,38% | 1737,29 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1149,16 | 466 | 317 | 47,00% | 1243,47 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3053,22 | 987 | 312 | 55,77% | 2992,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1324,60 | 505 | 311 | 51,45% | 1311,81 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1666,96 | 530 | 310 | 49,03% | 1260,97 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 694,91 | 429 | 299 | 48,49% | 661,42 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 520,27 | 341 | 298 | 52,68% | 785,92 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3488,51 | 1075 | 294 | 58,16% | 2904,51 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2737,60 | 816 | 283 | 57,95% | 2292,14 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1394,69 | 487 | 275 | 49,09% | 1652,01 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 943,26 | 435 | 258 | 47,67% | 982,68 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2432,06 | 871 | 258 | 56,59% | 2774,77 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3608,60 | 1144 | 243 | 58,02% | 2954,42 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 800,53 | 453 | 237 | 51,05% | 1237,44 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 737,51 | 382 | 235 | 51,49% | 821,64 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 651,44 | 401 | 225 | 50,22% | 1109,68 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 647,30 | 324 | 216 | 41,67% | 701,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2605,76 | 909 | 215 | 55,35% | 2363,06 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 632,97 | 335 | 207 | 50,72% | 788,90 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 674,52 | 378 | 203 | 51,23% | 887,56 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 694,09 | 333 | 203 | 49,26% | 780,39 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1909,22 | 988 | 199 | 56,28% | 2660,88 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 372,17 | 360 | 197 | 48,22% | 869,13 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2593,84 | 789 | 195 | 53,33% | 2205,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1929,58 | 527 | 193 | 45,60% | 1329,99 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3034,88 | 817 | 188 | 46,81% | 2366,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1023,02 | 542 | 187 | 49,73% | 1007,24 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1535,65 | 439 | 185 | 38,92% | 1117,34 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2037,56 | 900 | 176 | 53,41% | 2248,97 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1644,15 | 836 | 162 | 46,30% | 2146,84 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 614,21 | 408 | 161 | 45,34% | 865,09 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2411,92 | 929 | 159 | 58,49% | 2122,98 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2087,95 | 981 | 159 | 62,89% | 2536,52 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 822,99 | 451 | 158 | 51,90% | 1188,18 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 273,29 | 231 | 157 | 41,40% | 374,45 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3245,01 | 1160 | 155 | 56,77% | 2423,58 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 443,73 | 258 | 154 | 42,86% | 555,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2242,18 | 774 | 153 | 59,48% | 1983,95 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1920,39 | 633 | 153 | 53,59% | 1526,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 738,50 | 477 | 149 | 49,66% | 1389,36 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3260,22 | 1046 | 148 | 53,38% | 2536,70 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1495,58 | 510 | 145 | 40,69% | 1082,94 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 459,11 | 294 | 144 | 55,56% | 771,46 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2144,42 | 679 | 141 | 52,48% | 2465,12 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1619,79 | 538 | 141 | 45,39% | 1412,50 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2742,78 | 959 | 141 | 55,32% | 2544,98 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3286,34 | 1070 | 141 | 58,87% | 3120,31 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1962,83 | 760 | 137 | 51,09% | 1450,45 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 380,82 | 317 | 135 | 46,67% | 422,42 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3567,39 | 1049 | 134 | 57,46% | 2840,58 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 472,14 | 308 | 134 | 46,27% | 650,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 511,13 | 283 | 132 | 43,18% | 623,66 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3265,37 | 959 | 130 | 49,23% | 2313,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 933,98 | 533 | 128 | 50,00% | 1484,13 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3098,43 | 1005 | 127 | 56,69% | 2776,65 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3232,09 | 1033 | 123 | 48,78% | 2583,27 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 303,83 | 358 | 120 | 47,50% | 285,40 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 841,15 | 739 | 117 | 44,44% | 1198,51 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 182,17 | 212 | 112 | 50,00% | 237,54 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 169,94 | 177 | 111 | 45,95% | 236,96 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2742,60 | 897 | 110 | 57,27% | 2410,25 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 280,76 | 203 | 109 | 48,62% | 485,28 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3060,15 | 960 | 109 | 51,38% | 2149,06 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 607,77 | 396 | 106 | 50,00% | 1145,73 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 906,88 | 612 | 103 | 59,22% | 1652,63 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 748,83 | 431 | 99 | 48,48% | 1414,11 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1286,05 | 787 | 99 | 50,51% | 1447,67 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 154,78 | 284 | 97 | 49,48% | 333,95 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3492,72 | 1065 | 96 | 55,21% | 2482,87 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1608,40 | 851 | 96 | 53,13% | 2114,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 211,95 | 205 | 94 | 53,19% | 547,34 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2883,26 | 1040 | 94 | 58,51% | 2531,14 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 929,54 | 438 | 92 | 45,65% | 977,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 659,23 | 387 | 91 | 56,04% | 1265,73 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2786,36 | 946 | 91 | 48,35% | 2376,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 251,57 | 223 | 90 | 48,89% | 429,01 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 737,14 | 420 | 88 | 56,82% | 1501,76 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1457,65 | 561 | 86 | 45,35% | 1756,78 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1442,81 | 693 | 83 | 48,19% | 1140,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1008,94 | 487 | 82 | 57,32% | 1510,62 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3098,15 | 931 | 82 | 47,56% | 2526,81 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133,08 | 180 | 79 | 45,57% | 311,90 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3067,32 | 1040 | 79 | 53,16% | 2952,54 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2314,27 | 966 | 78 | 56,41% | 2660,66 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2612,13 | 962 | 75 | 53,33% | 2316,29 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 293,53 | 382 | 75 | 54,67% | 391,99 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2912,72 | 1018 | 75 | 52,00% | 2675,90 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2683,30 | 955 | 74 | 55,41% | 2561,59 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2397,95 | 1124 | 74 | 68,92% | 2279,10 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 313,94 | 298 | 72 | 52,78% | 795,64 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2262,40 | 920 | 70 | 60,00% | 2697,34 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2130,44 | 784 | 68 | 54,41% | 2231,69 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1080,72 | 645 | 67 | 50,75% | 1158,51 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 749,92 | 595 | 64 | 62,50% | 1591,61 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1299,86 | 785 | 63 | 47,62% | 1487,03 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2905,73 | 1040 | 62 | 62,90% | 3107,43 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 844,48 | 487 | 62 | 51,61% | 1100,44 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 300,11 | 236 | 61 | 40,98% | 599,84 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1808,70 | 1023 | 57 | 61,40% | 2490,95 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 202,04 | 228 | 56 | 50,00% | 485,87 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2041,48 | 872 | 56 | 46,43% | 1896,52 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1790,39 | 873 | 56 | 50,00% | 1656,32 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1959,11 | 891 | 56 | 57,14% | 2157,42 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1469,00 | 832 | 55 | 45,45% | 1649,55 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 785,47 | 744 | 55 | 52,73% | 1474,29 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1064,63 | 685 | 54 | 55,56% | 1336,17 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2084,39 | 860 | 54 | 51,85% | 2283,24 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 188,17 | 171 | 52 | 48,08% | 580,25 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 842,38 | 656 | 52 | 51,92% | 2324,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 460,69 | 291 | 51 | 45,10% | 947,64 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1978,08 | 667 | 50 | 56,00% | 1901,94 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 366,31 | 263 | 49 | 44,90% | 830,98 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 495,33 | 489 | 49 | 67,35% | 1657,12 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1539,15 | 898 | 48 | 60,42% | 2171,18 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1164,13 | 702 | 47 | 48,94% | 1134,74 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1295,65 | 660 | 46 | 56,52% | 1106,54 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1079,53 | 686 | 45 | 57,78% | 1098,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2477,27 | 877 | 45 | 46,67% | 1695,09 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1631,12 | 577 | 42 | 45,24% | 1367,46 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1993,02 | 859 | 42 | 52,38% | 1841,59 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1276,15 | 494 | 41 | 43,90% | 1264,41 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1303,20 | 856 | 41 | 58,54% | 2043,04 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 388,73 | 421 | 40 | 62,50% | 1423,25 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 240,87 | 239 | 39 | 51,28% | 524,21 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1278,00 | 493 | 38 | 50,00% | 1127,15 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1540,78 | 827 | 37 | 62,16% | 2359,28 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1839,51 | 615 | 37 | 48,65% | 1906,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1190,36 | 592 | 36 | 55,56% | 1065,67 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 741,51 | 755 | 35 | 62,86% | 1478,37 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1769,56 | 580 | 34 | 44,12% | 1596,38 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 190,00 | 232 | 34 | 47,06% | 300,31 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1168,94 | 676 | 32 | 34,38% | 1428,26 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65,91 | 131 | 32 | 31,25% | 0,30 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2122,19 | 925 | 32 | 59,38% | 2152,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 970,03 | 465 | 31 | 38,71% | 905,51 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 317,31 | 701 | 29 | 62,07% | 694,44 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2747,83 | 683 | 29 | 72,41% | 2055,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 872,15 | 692 | 27 | 40,74% | 1891,56 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1142,85 | 623 | 26 | 46,15% | 1414,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 806,36 | 806 | 25 | 76,00% | 1796,62 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 104,12 | 148 | 25 | 48,00% | 92,21 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 822,71 | 628 | 24 | 50,00% | 1655,18 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 746,88 | 480 | 24 | 62,50% | 1487,85 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1361,30 | 915 | 23 | 65,22% | 2967,17 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 165,64 | 206 | 22 | 59,09% | 515,60 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 70,95 | 128 | 21 | 66,67% | 268,81 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 92,67 | 142 | 21 | 57,14% | 280,20 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2386,57 | 1072 | 21 | 66,67% | 1991,23 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 303,50 | 302 | 20 | 50,00% | 830,68 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 81,40 | 120 | 20 | 60,00% | 174,08 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1734,80 | 901 | 20 | 60,00% | 2450,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 567,84 | 439 | 19 | 57,89% | 1185,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1124,47 | 406 | 19 | 36,84% | 977,35 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2898,11 | 1013 | 19 | 63,16% | 3454,09 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83,33 | 128 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1172,28 | 583 | 18 | 38,89% | 2110,54 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2153,50 | 996 | 18 | 55,56% | 2591,88 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 433,88 | 428 | 17 | 41,18% | 1015,06 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 95,75 | 139 | 16 | 68,75% | 416,05 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 27,25 | 65 | 16 | 31,25% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 612,60 | 432 | 15 | 40,00% | 1013,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1544,57 | 814 | 14 | 71,43% | 1451,49 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 102,43 | 194 | 14 | 50,00% | 136,26 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 343,79 | 310 | 14 | 35,71% | 722,11 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1811,15 | 899 | 13 | 76,92% | 1939,07 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 593,25 | 402 | 12 | 41,67% | 502,70 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1117,25 | 649 | 12 | 33,33% | 803,54 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1275,83 | 917 | 12 | 58,33% | 1952,12 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 133,64 | 211 | 11 | 63,64% | 486,23 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1050,73 | 842 | 11 | 36,36% | 2303,25 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2931,00 | 918 | 11 | 45,45% | 1779,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1228,55 | 544 | 11 | 36,36% | 751,69 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1760,64 | 942 | 11 | 63,64% | 1660,78 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 142,10 | 220 | 10 | 60,00% | 494,01 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 83,70 | 111 | 10 | 60,00% | 329,87 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1944,30 | 710 | 10 | 30,00% | 1410,62 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 67,56 | 99 | 9 | 44,44% | 79,86 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 308,63 | 291 | 8 | 62,50% | 1205,65 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 188,86 | 302 | 7 | 42,86% | 830,19 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12,17 | 89 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 553,17 | 488 | 6 | 50,00% | 1734,97 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 37,83 | 87 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 109,33 | 114 | 6 | 66,67% | 540,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 88,67 | 84 | 6 | 33,33% | 120,98 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 603,17 | 476 | 6 | 33,33% | 1763,54 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1409,50 | 626 | 6 | 33,33% | 1148,62 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 84,80 | 151 | 5 | 100,00% | 343,58 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 3392,60 | 1034 | 5 | 80,00% | 2527,66 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 70,20 | 201 | 5 | 40,00% | 123,41 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 36,40 | 54 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 51,25 | 137 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 1076,00 | 809 | 4 | 50,00% | 3964,10 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 23,50 | 62 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 731,50 | 434 | 4 | 25,00% | 1667,36 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 732,25 | 409 | 4 | 75,00% | 915,39 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 41 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1494,00 | 756 | 3 | 33,33% | 1256,32 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 124,50 | 132 | 2 | 0,00% | 234,61 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 93,50 | 77 | 2 | 0,00% | 160,80 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2121,00 | 1153 | 2 | 50,00% | 3701,10 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 987,00 | 433 | 2 | 50,00% | 1766,40 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 107,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 546,97 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 56,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 306,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 161,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 402,26 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 452,28 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 46,00 | 138 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3459,00 | 807 | 1 | 0,00% | 3648,79 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1548,00 | 654 | 1 | 0,00% | 1725,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2807,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 2333,89 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 83,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 301,45 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1615,00 | 510 | 1 | 0,00% | 1632,13 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 183,00 | 534 | 1 | 100,00% | 546,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34,00 | 412 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
ychitel007
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43114 | 15 | 200 | 563 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | 11,00 | 10,61 | 10,81 | ||||
| Victories | 22714 | 52,68% | 7 | 46,67% | 108 | 54,00% | 323 | 57,37% |
| Defeats | 19805 | 45,94% | 7 | 46,67% | 86 | 43,00% | 231 | 41,03% |
| Draws | 595 | 1,38% | 1 | 6,67% | 6 | 3,00% | 9 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 14550 | 33,75% | 2 | 13,33% | 72 | 36,00% | 227 | 40,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44780 | 1,04 | 14 | 0,93 | 264 | 1,32 | 793 | 1,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | 1,08 | 2,06 | 2,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 54412 | 1,26 | 23 | 1,53 | 292 | 1,46 | 777 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.785,95 | 2.819,27 | 3.309,56 | 3.404,24 | ||||
| Capture points | 38087 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 25866 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 174 | 0,87 | 427 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 658,87 | 970,13 | 1.047,61 | 1.068,40 | ||||
| WN7 | 1344,10 | 1171,57 | 1701,83 | 1752,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 1953,64 | 2176,26 | 3305,57 | 3305,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43114 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 22714 | 52,68% |
| Defeats | 19805 | 45,94% |
| Draws | 595 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 14550 | 33,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44780 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54412 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.785,95 | |
| Capture points | 38087 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 25866 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 658,87 | |
| WN7 | 1344,10 | |
| WN8 | 1953,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 11,00 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,67% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 2.819,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 970,13 | |
| WN7 | 1171,57 | |
| WN8 | 2176,26 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 200 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,61 | |
| Victories | 108 | 54,00% |
| Defeats | 86 | 43,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 3,00% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 36,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 264 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 292 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 3.309,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 174 | 0,87 |
| Experience | 1.047,61 | |
| WN7 | 1701,83 | |
| WN8 | 3305,57 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 563 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,81 | |
| Victories | 323 | 57,37% |
| Defeats | 231 | 41,03% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 227 | 40,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 793 | 1,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 777 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 3.404,24 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 427 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 1.068,40 | |
| WN7 | 1752,87 | |
| WN8 | 3305,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.577,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 461,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.577,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 461,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 3,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.804,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 8,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 589,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.804,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 8,25 |
| Experience | 589,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 38,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 7,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 29,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 2,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 957,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 137 | 2,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 444,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Victories | 21 | 38,18% |
| Defeats | 30 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 4 | 7,27% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 29,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 2,42 |
| Damage dealt | 957,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 137 | 2,49 |
| Experience | 444,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 63,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 31,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.094,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 145 | 3,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 428,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 14 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 24 | 63,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.094,18 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 145 | 3,82 |
| Experience | 428,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen