| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1122,13 | 724 | 493 | 50,10% | 1365,31 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 492,73 | 632 | 310 | 49,35% | 836,99 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1246,96 | 655 | 297 | 51,85% | 1093,95 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1194,78 | 595 | 269 | 47,58% | 1255,85 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1279,47 | 670 | 269 | 48,70% | 1274,02 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1239,60 | 673 | 198 | 49,49% | 1064,44 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1068,14 | 779 | 183 | 53,01% | 1210,32 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1612,46 | 703 | 159 | 50,94% | 1134,51 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1515,44 | 692 | 159 | 50,31% | 1285,42 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 914,76 | 621 | 156 | 48,08% | 1045,48 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1509,94 | 693 | 149 | 53,02% | 999,20 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 802,34 | 606 | 147 | 39,46% | 678,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1841,41 | 863 | 144 | 54,17% | 1422,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1405,58 | 677 | 138 | 49,28% | 1204,37 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 731,35 | 521 | 133 | 40,60% | 751,02 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1447,69 | 769 | 131 | 51,91% | 1335,26 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1345,25 | 646 | 126 | 49,21% | 949,50 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1653,77 | 654 | 122 | 45,08% | 1075,28 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 603,41 | 584 | 121 | 54,55% | 932,89 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1082,92 | 661 | 119 | 45,38% | 876,08 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1139,39 | 716 | 116 | 53,45% | 1274,72 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1065,30 | 636 | 109 | 48,62% | 1121,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 561,86 | 557 | 104 | 48,08% | 1031,76 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 900,72 | 651 | 99 | 47,47% | 990,84 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 876,15 | 583 | 98 | 55,10% | 1101,35 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 602,40 | 563 | 97 | 49,48% | 761,87 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 647,65 | 600 | 96 | 47,92% | 1215,24 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1831,20 | 746 | 96 | 48,96% | 1423,45 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1646,09 | 761 | 90 | 52,22% | 1162,71 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 555,01 | 594 | 85 | 54,12% | 1160,43 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 795,29 | 496 | 84 | 41,67% | 852,54 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1066,71 | 613 | 79 | 40,51% | 920,84 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 891,52 | 600 | 71 | 40,85% | 768,73 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 607,01 | 516 | 67 | 46,27% | 741,93 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 999,15 | 674 | 66 | 45,45% | 1190,55 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 434,29 | 616 | 66 | 57,58% | 888,44 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 887,34 | 718 | 64 | 57,81% | 1355,66 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1193,62 | 712 | 63 | 53,97% | 1327,55 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 603,29 | 539 | 56 | 53,57% | 1718,97 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1402,04 | 600 | 56 | 42,86% | 1093,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 855,67 | 565 | 55 | 34,55% | 822,47 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 741,56 | 613 | 54 | 48,15% | 842,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 415,37 | 459 | 54 | 44,44% | 592,86 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1341,80 | 595 | 50 | 42,00% | 813,36 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 921,13 | 694 | 48 | 52,08% | 1188,35 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1173,35 | 743 | 48 | 47,92% | 1416,11 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2326,79 | 914 | 48 | 45,83% | 1336,96 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1024,40 | 696 | 47 | 46,81% | 1059,40 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1581,17 | 722 | 46 | 43,48% | 1149,30 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 539,77 | 521 | 44 | 45,45% | 612,94 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1152,66 | 716 | 44 | 50,00% | 905,18 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1592,87 | 763 | 38 | 50,00% | 1274,05 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 941,22 | 686 | 37 | 45,95% | 1140,23 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1120,59 | 664 | 37 | 43,24% | 787,68 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1379,53 | 684 | 36 | 33,33% | 969,12 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 355,88 | 356 | 34 | 47,06% | 788,81 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 233,47 | 276 | 34 | 35,29% | 598,73 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 465,50 | 366 | 34 | 52,94% | 984,05 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1723,71 | 627 | 34 | 47,06% | 1138,16 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 999,32 | 758 | 31 | 58,06% | 1521,20 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 566,67 | 490 | 30 | 53,33% | 809,03 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 391,41 | 410 | 29 | 55,17% | 771,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1504,50 | 769 | 28 | 67,86% | 1992,40 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1279,65 | 703 | 26 | 50,00% | 1266,91 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1873,40 | 841 | 25 | 56,00% | 1606,71 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 551,28 | 566 | 25 | 56,00% | 878,09 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 654,96 | 504 | 24 | 50,00% | 1004,58 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 347,22 | 328 | 23 | 43,48% | 709,93 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 370,41 | 273 | 22 | 36,36% | 215,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 627,95 | 578 | 21 | 47,62% | 992,16 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 865,85 | 777 | 20 | 65,00% | 1462,37 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 930,80 | 639 | 20 | 45,00% | 1817,97 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 724,55 | 606 | 20 | 45,00% | 1269,66 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1224,37 | 666 | 19 | 42,11% | 769,11 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1630,05 | 758 | 19 | 47,37% | 859,61 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 614,78 | 585 | 18 | 55,56% | 938,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 237,82 | 252 | 17 | 41,18% | 784,85 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 409,35 | 466 | 17 | 52,94% | 777,88 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 381,00 | 260 | 16 | 37,50% | 1011,98 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 230,13 | 408 | 15 | 40,00% | 379,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 460,33 | 351 | 15 | 26,67% | 1014,67 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 300,64 | 480 | 14 | 64,29% | 809,74 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 290,77 | 279 | 13 | 30,77% | 681,11 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 152,46 | 275 | 13 | 53,85% | 354,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 692,83 | 567 | 12 | 58,33% | 2162,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 692,00 | 525 | 12 | 41,67% | 2851,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 264,92 | 322 | 12 | 41,67% | 472,72 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1176,75 | 645 | 12 | 50,00% | 1182,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 746,42 | 444 | 12 | 25,00% | 1244,58 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1015,00 | 715 | 12 | 58,33% | 883,82 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 532,91 | 422 | 11 | 27,27% | 409,94 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 578,50 | 482 | 10 | 30,00% | 878,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 561,60 | 538 | 10 | 50,00% | 2008,63 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 503,50 | 476 | 10 | 40,00% | 261,02 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 555,00 | 467 | 9 | 55,56% | 1151,01 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 801,88 | 654 | 8 | 75,00% | 2140,31 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 676,63 | 560 | 8 | 62,50% | 1100,88 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 417,50 | 328 | 8 | 62,50% | 1145,32 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 388,13 | 701 | 8 | 62,50% | 847,22 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1059,75 | 500 | 8 | 25,00% | 728,15 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 392,71 | 504 | 7 | 71,43% | 699,45 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1167,86 | 717 | 7 | 42,86% | 1082,08 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 395,83 | 524 | 6 | 83,33% | 1524,09 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 370,33 | 427 | 6 | 83,33% | 922,47 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 774,67 | 554 | 6 | 66,67% | 818,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 524,33 | 467 | 6 | 50,00% | 757,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 153,00 | 333 | 6 | 50,00% | 221,39 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1019,80 | 674 | 5 | 40,00% | 2986,66 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 316,40 | 198 | 5 | 80,00% | 1007,84 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 186,80 | 341 | 5 | 60,00% | 681,83 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 244,00 | 295 | 4 | 50,00% | 1012,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 555,50 | 357 | 4 | 25,00% | 2152,34 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 234,00 | 304 | 4 | 50,00% | 733,82 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 237,33 | 356 | 3 | 66,67% | 1042,62 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 518,67 | 494 | 3 | 33,33% | 270,05 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 628,67 | 286 | 3 | 0,00% | 311,36 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1121,33 | 863 | 3 | 66,67% | 926,88 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 943,67 | 472 | 3 | 33,33% | 582,83 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 623,50 | 343 | 2 | 0,00% | 3869,53 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 55,50 | 237 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 610,50 | 627 | 2 | 50,00% | 541,67 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1210,00 | 749 | 2 | 50,00% | 2029,14 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 693,50 | 562 | 2 | 50,00% | 298,70 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 188,50 | 421 | 2 | 50,00% | 138,10 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 253,00 | 373 | 2 | 50,00% | 437,06 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 930,00 | 929 | 1 | 100,00% | 8094,77 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1343,00 | 921 | 1 | 100,00% | 2186,51 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 299,00 | 507 | 1 | 100,00% | 529,74 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 506,00 | 479 | 1 | 100,00% | 2617,24 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 932,00 | 866 | 1 | 100,00% | 5728,31 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 301,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 1112,60 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 304,00 | 513 | 1 | 100,00% | 561,86 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 331,00 | 737 | 1 | 100,00% | 302,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1922,00 | 486 | 1 | 0,00% | 1329,30 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 844,00 | 488 | 1 | 0,00% | 438,83 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 642,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 338,18 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 98,00 | 627 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
wolfturke
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7098 | 0 | 130 | 433 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | 0,00 | 8,61 | 8,78 | ||||
| Victories | 3474 | 48,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 73 | 56,15% | 215 | 49,65% |
| Defeats | 3535 | 49,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 56 | 43,08% | 214 | 49,42% |
| Draws | 89 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,77% | 4 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 1603 | 22,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 23,85% | 87 | 20,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4234 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 85 | 0,65 | 250 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,86 | 0,72 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7230 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 225 | 1,73 | 598 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,90 | 0,00 | 1.158,27 | 1.076,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 5546 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,44 | 296 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 1710 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,03 | 8 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 640,20 | 0,00 | 765,27 | 710,69 | ||||
| WN7 | 862,62 | 0,00 | 1050,29 | 833,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1100,43 | 0,00 | 1330,76 | 1069,10 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7098 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 3474 | 48,94% |
| Defeats | 3535 | 49,80% |
| Draws | 89 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 1603 | 22,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4234 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7230 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,90 | |
| Capture points | 5546 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 1710 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 640,20 | |
| WN7 | 862,62 | |
| WN8 | 1100,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,61 | |
| Victories | 73 | 56,15% |
| Defeats | 56 | 43,08% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 23,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 225 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.158,27 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 765,27 | |
| WN7 | 1050,29 | |
| WN8 | 1330,76 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 433 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,78 | |
| Victories | 215 | 49,65% |
| Defeats | 214 | 49,42% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 87 | 20,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 250 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 598 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.076,98 | |
| Capture points | 296 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 710,69 | |
| WN7 | 833,18 | |
| WN8 | 1069,10 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 28,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 72,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 18,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.330,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 142 | 2,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 517,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Victories | 14 | 28,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 72,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 18,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.330,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 142 | 2,84 |
| Experience | 517,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen