| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T3 HMC | 2 | 71,80 | 128 | 101 | 57,43% | 202,48 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 331,34 | 294 | 92 | 45,65% | 259,64 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 356,85 | 250 | 66 | 50,00% | 622,02 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 98,77 | 160 | 48 | 43,75% | 197,34 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 228,96 | 221 | 48 | 50,00% | 339,88 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 286,89 | 227 | 47 | 44,68% | 313,47 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 313,93 | 285 | 45 | 55,56% | 457,31 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 539,92 | 438 | 38 | 52,63% | 363,81 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 183,38 | 220 | 34 | 32,35% | 137,22 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 478,84 | 404 | 32 | 53,13% | 490,84 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 817,90 | 506 | 31 | 35,48% | 245,89 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 275,43 | 303 | 30 | 56,67% | 348,52 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 366,15 | 351 | 26 | 42,31% | 511,70 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 155,35 | 223 | 26 | 38,46% | 119,60 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 51,68 | 107 | 25 | 40,00% | 15,37 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 535,13 | 370 | 23 | 39,13% | 286,37 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 546,05 | 422 | 22 | 45,45% | 639,16 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 530,48 | 416 | 21 | 52,38% | 990,64 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 116,10 | 102 | 20 | 25,00% | 143,69 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 381,00 | 279 | 19 | 63,16% | 1257,24 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 49,94 | 68 | 17 | 29,41% | 51,92 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83,33 | 146 | 15 | 26,67% | 61,49 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 126,53 | 131 | 15 | 53,33% | 369,76 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 669,20 | 403 | 15 | 26,67% | 170,73 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 238,07 | 248 | 15 | 40,00% | 162,67 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 401,93 | 421 | 15 | 80,00% | 1603,48 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79,08 | 129 | 13 | 46,15% | 82,61 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52,85 | 149 | 13 | 61,54% | 189,04 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 285,00 | 162 | 13 | 46,15% | 730,53 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 187,46 | 241 | 13 | 38,46% | 206,92 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 306,38 | 320 | 13 | 46,15% | 474,14 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 76,25 | 130 | 12 | 58,33% | 282,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12,64 | 62 | 11 | 45,45% | 38,89 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204,09 | 161 | 11 | 45,45% | 343,58 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 357,18 | 300 | 11 | 63,64% | 674,03 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 408,00 | 218 | 11 | 36,36% | 801,06 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 94,36 | 196 | 11 | 63,64% | 419,20 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 257,10 | 179 | 10 | 20,00% | 290,38 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 91,80 | 197 | 10 | 60,00% | 424,87 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 66,30 | 119 | 10 | 60,00% | 314,19 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 90,20 | 163 | 10 | 60,00% | 399,64 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 398,60 | 377 | 10 | 40,00% | 109,32 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 569,10 | 434 | 10 | 50,00% | 736,23 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 512,40 | 412 | 10 | 50,00% | 772,90 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 221,60 | 228 | 10 | 40,00% | 110,26 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 344,22 | 359 | 9 | 33,33% | 16,13 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109,25 | 162 | 8 | 50,00% | 128,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 60,25 | 148 | 8 | 62,50% | 201,56 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 458,63 | 306 | 8 | 25,00% | 526,86 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 192,38 | 148 | 8 | 50,00% | 307,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 837,88 | 353 | 8 | 50,00% | 1631,61 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 6,43 | 64 | 7 | 57,14% | 153,39 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 50,00 | 109 | 7 | 57,14% | 168,82 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103,00 | 269 | 7 | 42,86% | 282,33 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 109,86 | 159 | 7 | 14,29% | 52,96 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 485,57 | 437 | 7 | 42,86% | 386,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 182,71 | 306 | 7 | 42,86% | 225,05 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 353,43 | 297 | 7 | 57,14% | 429,58 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 169,57 | 234 | 7 | 28,57% | 392,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 52,00 | 107 | 6 | 50,00% | 85,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65,00 | 135 | 6 | 33,33% | 5,93 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 370,50 | 408 | 6 | 33,33% | 101,70 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 724,50 | 380 | 6 | 16,67% | 300,57 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 151,33 | 169 | 6 | 50,00% | 315,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68,83 | 130 | 6 | 50,00% | 134,17 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 466,67 | 498 | 6 | 50,00% | 348,16 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 472,67 | 355 | 6 | 50,00% | 283,90 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 492,67 | 367 | 6 | 33,33% | 214,92 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 8,20 | 53 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74,60 | 129 | 5 | 60,00% | 257,98 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 160,80 | 146 | 5 | 60,00% | 550,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 85,20 | 105 | 5 | 20,00% | 105,65 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 78,80 | 90 | 5 | 20,00% | 69,82 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 251,60 | 114 | 5 | 20,00% | 407,48 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 480,20 | 493 | 5 | 60,00% | 330,29 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 172,00 | 200 | 5 | 20,00% | 237,42 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 17,75 | 53 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 429,50 | 404 | 4 | 75,00% | 727,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16,75 | 62 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 203,25 | 268 | 4 | 50,00% | 400,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 590,00 | 426 | 4 | 50,00% | 1399,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 437,50 | 410 | 4 | 50,00% | 1557,48 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 139,00 | 240 | 3 | 0,00% | 553,35 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 132,67 | 174 | 3 | 33,33% | 416,05 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 35,00 | 133 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81,00 | 93 | 3 | 33,33% | 93,91 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 77,33 | 106 | 3 | 33,33% | 55,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 148,00 | 120 | 3 | 33,33% | 218,33 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 81,00 | 215 | 3 | 66,67% | 295,92 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 25,67 | 148 | 3 | 66,67% | 243,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 407,33 | 163 | 3 | 0,00% | 394,97 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 10,00 | 91 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 181,33 | 109 | 3 | 33,33% | 297,96 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 378,00 | 360 | 3 | 33,33% | 850,69 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 19,00 | 107 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 5,00 | 19 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,00 | 79 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 137,00 | 178 | 2 | 50,00% | 377,85 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 74,00 | 140 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,90 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0,00 | 132 | 2 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 363,50 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 835,31 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 421,00 | 287 | 2 | 50,00% | 1608,78 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 136,50 | 139 | 2 | 0,00% | 229,12 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 64 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 659,50 | 234 | 2 | 0,00% | 520,87 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 46,50 | 103 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 177,00 | 193 | 1 | 0,00% | 841,62 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 44,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 333,00 | 266 | 1 | 0,00% | 1423,05 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 507,00 | 482 | 1 | 100,00% | 3106,16 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 0,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 228,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 661,71 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 466,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 458,82 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 173,00 | 515 | 1 | 100,00% | 1112,73 |
wojtek418_2014
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1390 | 0 | 15 | 15 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,77 | 0,00 | 9,00 | 9,00 | ||||
| Victories | 643 | 46,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 40,00% | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 734 | 52,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 60,00% | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 299 | 21,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 26,67% | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 568 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,27 | 4 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,36 | 0,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 729 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,33 | 5 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 272,21 | 0,00 | 659,40 | 659,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 853 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 396 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 248,10 | 0,00 | 505,20 | 505,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 460,93 | 0,00 | 265,27 | 265,27 | ||||
| WN8 | 344,88 | 0,00 | 297,50 | 297,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1390 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,77 | |
| Victories | 643 | 46,26% |
| Defeats | 734 | 52,81% |
| Draws | 13 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 299 | 21,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 568 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 729 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 272,21 | |
| Capture points | 853 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 396 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 248,10 | |
| WN7 | 460,93 | |
| WN8 | 344,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 659,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,20 | |
| WN7 | 265,27 | |
| WN8 | 297,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 659,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,20 | |
| WN7 | 265,27 | |
| WN8 | 297,50 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 182 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| Victories | 46 | 25,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 135 | 74,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 28,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 848,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 212 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 732 | 4,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 290,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 182 | |
| Victories | 46 | 25,27% |
| Defeats | 135 | 74,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,55% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 28,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 848,30 | |
| Capture points | 212 | 1,16 |
| Defense points | 732 | 4,02 |
| Experience | 290,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen