warhawkSK

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4729002370
Ø Tier6,730,009,748,50
Victories2313048,91%00,00%939,13%2840,00%
Defeats2356749,84%00,00%1460,87%4158,57%
Draws5931,25%00,00%00,00%11,43%
Battles survived1256626,57%00,00%521,74%1521,43%
Tanks destroyed336680,7100,00130,57530,76
Destruction ratio0,970,000,720,96
Tanks spotted410350,8700,00441,91991,41
Damage dealt740,420,00861,70922,49
Capture points259020,5500,0060,2660,09
Defense points251320,5300,0030,1370,10
Experience412,270,00442,87432,94
WN7895,770,00626,04752,26
WN81007,490,00721,57982,01
Total
Battles47290
Ø Tier6,73
Victories2313048,91%
Defeats2356749,84%
Draws5931,25%
Battles survived1256626,57%
Tanks destroyed336680,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted410350,87
Damage dealt740,42
Capture points259020,55
Defense points251320,53
Experience412,27
WN7895,77
WN81007,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,74
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted441,91
Damage dealt861,70
Capture points60,26
Defense points30,13
Experience442,87
WN7626,04
WN8721,57
Past 30 days
Battles70
Ø Tier8,50
Victories2840,00%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1521,43%
Tanks destroyed530,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted991,41
Damage dealt922,49
Capture points60,09
Defense points70,10
Experience432,94
WN7752,26
WN8982,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,620,000,000,00
Capture points30,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience180,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted251,92
Damage dealt735,62
Capture points30,23
Defense points00,00
Experience180,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt208,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt208,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt410,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories17540,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24457,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11627,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4461,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,980,000,000,00
Capture points6601,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11462,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience356,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories17540,89%
Defeats24457,01%
Draws92,10%
Battles survived11627,10%
Tanks destroyed1880,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted4461,04
Damage dealt664,98
Capture points6601,54
Defense points11462,68
Experience356,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories1214,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7284,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1112,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,910,000,000,00
Capture points510,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience175,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories1214,12%
Defeats7284,71%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived1112,94%
Tanks destroyed280,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1211,42
Damage dealt542,91
Capture points510,60
Defense points590,69
Experience175,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (315)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446741,06433168448,28%1291,67
UDES 0381199,76474167851,37%1384,04
Matilda4440,70316164856,55%1397,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505425,21262134648,22%908,89
ELC EVEN 90 8458,30551125849,84%782,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6762,94466107249,63%1337,04
IS-38972,7544584948,65%1016,23
M18 Hellcat6582,4333083749,34%969,33
Cromwell6529,0339579348,93%968,55
M56 Scorpion 7870,1444573845,12%1134,12
ISU-15281096,1444472349,24%1020,66
T-34-856563,8636868050,44%1082,49
G.W. Panther7894,4239166750,37%1205,13
Type 64 6562,5446363750,24%1414,91
Škoda T 256615,1143660250,66%1201,64
T9591453,2955457845,33%1021,90
Charioteer81009,8942957343,11%944,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,6927156950,97%846,20
Strv 103-091393,6244854447,06%1189,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81119,9146153544,67%977,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81138,0448749653,83%1451,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6748,8544149255,89%1242,49
T-1091155,2047148645,47%1022,92
IS7681,7637245950,33%828,62
TS-5 81213,3761944649,10%1179,93
M10 RBFM 5634,9547344651,12%1307,54
T-448637,2141344448,42%695,29
P.44 Pantera8939,0547744144,44%1062,99
T-50-2 6363,4042444053,18%916,43
T-549747,2742442944,99%557,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6910,2050741754,20%1545,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518937,4451741049,76%1008,97
T26E5 Patriot 8840,7949340146,88%875,48
Leo7676,0939636248,90%994,87
Škoda T 5091361,0254235945,13%1156,65
50TP prototyp 81149,3066535850,84%1224,40
KV-856551,8732534550,43%852,89
T376303,7532734346,06%645,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91358,7654633346,25%994,97
AT 158876,4843032849,70%816,81
Chi-To SP71153,8554332751,07%1321,20
Char Futur 4 91347,0758532248,45%1085,84
T71 DA7546,0835829840,60%936,98
Lorraine 40 t 81081,7155829545,76%1137,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7854,4738528246,10%1176,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4461,0929328055,36%1337,92
T675408,6026827552,00%846,88
SU-1006566,3429127146,13%895,19
Leopard Prototyp A91175,1249826940,89%847,06
G.W. E 100101336,6446826349,05%1067,88
SU-1527710,8735826046,92%820,45
AT 86577,4937724852,42%970,00
T28 Concept 7824,3446024450,82%1106,23
T-100 LT10619,6259624045,00%560,51
Chrysler K GF 81009,6758524051,67%1078,34
VK 30.01 (P)6545,1335423245,26%824,38
KV-15376,5927823048,70%642,59
ARL 446611,4332222742,73%983,59
L-60 2104,5920822655,31%507,35
T-437632,2240222348,88%884,70
P.43 ter7632,9838721750,23%882,48
T-34 shielded 5424,5633721447,20%1000,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,3933521353,99%1108,21
SU-855275,8718721146,92%467,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6463,9536720554,63%846,39
LTP 3229,9722819452,06%1130,09
UDES 15/16101501,9949819349,22%1047,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8370,8037319248,96%492,50
Object 268 Version 4101554,3953419151,31%1046,65
P.43 bis6553,2437019048,95%912,04
Panther/M10 7668,7742019047,37%892,53
VK 28.016150,5730918751,87%268,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101239,3055317847,19%872,79
LPT-67 Šelma9751,2644217541,14%800,14
Churchill Crocodile 6930,1967717557,14%1552,27
Prototipo Standard B91180,0755917452,87%1025,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7287,2532417147,95%369,65
Grille5430,8922816749,10%898,34
Super Hellcat 7718,2641916647,59%956,31
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8897,0449816645,78%897,76
AMX M4 mle. 457671,6039116446,95%761,96
BDR G1 B5497,4832815344,44%888,52
E 5091179,2460115345,10%938,67
AT 77823,4643215152,98%1044,37
Hummel6621,3430615046,67%840,02
Emil I8874,0940814944,30%751,13
Panhard AMD 178B6275,2629114850,00%618,56
Tortoise91273,5153114842,57%897,67
T-34-85M 6695,5247514243,66%981,91
AMX ELC bis5208,0422614047,86%534,87
AMX 12 t6417,8330613945,32%1092,24
T110E3101384,0147413842,03%760,30
MTLS-1G14 3283,1732013846,38%1192,94
M75207,9421413447,76%581,89
VK 100.01 (P)81103,1256713348,87%1154,23
Nashorn6644,8233713051,54%1010,71
Strv 103B101402,8845412941,86%814,08
Strv 746466,5929312842,19%646,42
SU-100Y 6762,4051912653,97%1254,44
M5 Stuart4121,1922812453,23%201,80
Comet7560,1842412452,42%804,59
T-29 3302,2734012157,02%1154,31
TVP T 50/51101446,2755411751,28%1034,99
CS-52 LIS 8957,8953311744,44%1005,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,4122611546,96%221,24
SU-1018891,6738311539,13%795,51
AMX 30 1er prototype9781,0552311545,22%520,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101363,1648811346,90%826,57
SU-85B4221,5418311251,79%463,43
Sturer Emil7534,8830911244,64%563,95
Object 703 Version II 81162,9761811146,85%1082,38
M24 Chaffee5147,2226110946,79%283,85
StuG IV 5338,2024910943,12%695,81
Jagdtiger91322,4847410836,11%851,03
AE Phase I 91265,8153710850,93%1023,40
IS-2 shielded 7876,7447310753,27%1046,58
AMX 13 757463,8942910650,94%858,61
AT 25358,4728410647,17%719,97
KV-26597,3835510546,67%878,79
Crusader6285,4228410449,04%675,67
T-345300,9028510337,86%613,45
T-54 first prototype 8916,2454210348,54%1033,06
Marder 38T4281,882049945,45%556,84
Centurion Mk. I8742,234059842,86%755,54
Tiger (P)7620,883759847,96%657,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,102459752,58%601,47
Leopard 1101300,285029654,17%944,68
Object 26391131,764589443,62%779,74
Ikv 1035358,142579252,17%845,90
UDES 14 Alt 58943,954679235,87%884,25
Jagdpanther II8656,093749151,65%525,22
Ares 859981,004669132,97%607,60
Valentine3218,132099048,89%711,35
P.435278,182478749,43%612,37
S-517896,704888662,79%1167,00
Covenanter5116,361878453,57%239,50
UDES 1691240,525388355,42%1248,45
Sav m/434219,542148250,00%475,09
TNH T Vz. 5191219,186138051,25%936,52
Object 780 101429,915598043,75%857,02
M4A1 Sherman5321,052537946,84%675,83
M415369,052687852,56%502,97
SU-100M17713,974687852,56%865,87
T-284229,252177757,14%657,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507940,084797746,75%1312,71
Indien-Panzer8935,965457751,95%1110,80
IS-7101029,873677636,84%515,63
T288695,264537651,32%575,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68304,003997650,00%366,85
B14143,832187558,67%317,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8484,615367450,00%655,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8442,584697339,73%555,15
M5A1 Stuart4129,321847140,85%194,44
Panther II8779,044387149,30%836,78
SMV CC-567929,174616956,52%1281,36
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8838,875156955,07%945,48
K-91-PT 91095,215696850,00%901,26
T-50578,871746737,31%1,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,892546659,09%615,67
Alecto4200,511946550,77%408,22
VK 30.02 (M)6546,894196555,38%950,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5491,662726546,15%1020,10
Lorraine 39L AM3271,811916459,38%1011,49
M8A14161,811706450,00%250,68
Sturmpanzer II4194,351666352,38%568,46
SU-76M4192,351536342,86%324,28
Type T-345264,602026241,94%523,47
SMV CC-678991,634126233,87%791,81
Excalibur 6724,394506243,55%960,68
M-III-Y8768,795276144,26%667,87
Char de transition 6704,235426061,67%1225,72
T-463130,661485942,37%331,38
Panhard EBR 909360,424545949,15%348,58
DBV-152 101661,795105759,65%1031,44
MKA 2218,912545560,00%911,48
T1 Cunningham182,541275440,74%267,81
Ares 758865,286615457,41%989,23
T28 Prototype8897,836355257,69%882,84
SU-130PM 81272,086005255,77%1264,74
M3 Stuart3147,101665150,98%469,57
T82 HMC4224,221735149,02%595,93
T-116 3193,452175147,06%746,60
Sherman Firefly6536,483835032,00%784,93
Ashigaru 101566,484774850,00%957,79
P26/404230,472404768,09%644,50
LT vz. 383229,652314654,35%955,49
Leichttraktor1111,151674658,70%479,49
SDP 58 Kilana8993,165664537,78%787,91
AS-XX 40 t111316,305864450,00%855,11
TNH 105/10008766,405104339,53%608,08
IS-2-II8852,285524344,19%730,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4261,482394257,14%800,35
Kranvagn101486,804654037,50%887,45
FV215b (183) 101338,754704037,50%686,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101200,674943941,03%762,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,793093958,97%486,37
Object 277101259,265363941,03%791,71
Conqueror91423,866003756,76%1311,39
SDP 44 Burza6614,305293762,16%1097,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,754013641,67%875,11
T1 Heavy5635,235563551,43%1355,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4393,232653528,57%1064,15
Vz. 71 Tesák10704,854573342,42%596,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519492,215293342,42%516,30
43 M. Toldi III 388,181673363,64%400,73
M-II-Y7761,314793268,75%993,62
E 50 Ausf. M101242,396593154,84%926,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,131423046,67%269,71
T-62A10826,975223050,00%536,53
T309721,595252944,83%422,63
Caernarvon81035,865592944,83%1053,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,341982955,17%582,84
Pz.Kpfw. 558897,294242839,29%534,18
Kunze Panzer 91072,435152842,86%811,28
Renault FT 75 BS2116,191142748,15%547,86
Marder II3209,481982748,15%564,79
KV-1S6530,113322733,33%824,01
KV-1SA 5450,594192759,26%926,68
Achilles6442,192512646,15%582,52
Panther7563,364402556,00%757,06
M2 Light2176,802162548,00%598,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,261602352,17%588,12
M15/423191,571962343,48%405,12
VK 30.01 (H)5423,172402352,17%917,40
M3 Lee4187,351832347,83%506,92
Vz. 44-17711,745212352,17%714,19
BZ-1668823,306392347,83%786,85
AEC Armoured Car5370,002672330,43%556,50
Strv m/425277,361992227,27%451,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,321132240,91%157,04
FV217 Badger101342,324212227,27%627,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6703,913962236,36%1297,10
VK 30.02 (D)7474,483692147,62%527,02
T3 HMC2108,571302142,86%251,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6377,382832166,67%599,84
D23151,201912065,00%534,48
ST vz. 394106,701962040,00%70,38
Grille 15101054,404092050,00%586,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4348,582531952,63%846,12
M2 Medium Tank3233,742271952,63%835,27
T56 GMC3155,111871968,42%560,97
AT-1278,721161855,56%186,00
Manticore10689,765491752,94%728,74
AMX 38377,501471656,25%148,23
Cruiser Mk. II2198,192061650,00%818,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,601911520,00%158,87
Tiger I7872,715171450,00%934,09
Ikv 723151,211221435,71%181,82
Pz.Kpfw. I268,641331457,14%207,87
T216100,432681457,14%190,01
AMX 40468,771291338,46%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III376,381061346,15%128,31
Gabler’s Destroyer 5390,084991361,54%1130,59
D1254,081141250,00%87,92
Semovente M415251,582131250,00%355,15
Archer5610,173201233,33%1315,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6379,084151250,00%790,74
AMR 35 2190,581951241,67%742,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,911131136,36%412,13
M66311,363061136,36%177,22
Renault NC-311154,551341118,18%732,95
T-262124,551321136,36%400,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,301931060,00%423,19
Churchill I5158,402031050,00%136,35
Panzerjäger I2157,301631050,00%482,58
M7 Priest3107,601441060,00%266,91
Valentine AT4260,201681030,00%548,53
SU-122A5394,901961040,00%644,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81251,304931030,00%1176,79
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81025,904481050,00%1201,57
Dicker Max 6648,903251040,00%861,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81412,806491040,00%1275,57
WZ-120-1G FT 8706,503501040,00%465,17
Strv fm/21155,00104922,22%33,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,56110955,56%128,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8450,67269922,22%197,01
Light Mk. VIC 247,89130944,44%59,75
BT-7 artillery 3340,67336911,11%1142,80
Strv m/38288,75118837,50%139,33
LTG7116,63368850,00%125,29
4TP1105,29195742,86%328,57
Cruiser Mk. I1115,14115728,57%374,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3136,71148714,29%313,84
Renault R352162,86191728,57%615,40
BT-53222,57187742,86%334,66
STG Guard 81026,57462728,57%794,80
A46 6398,71446757,14%1289,65
Valiant 5513,71414742,86%872,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5575,50382650,00%1076,11
Bishop5138,67124633,33%15,28
GSOR the TANK 91337,00741560,00%1347,72
T7 Combat Car 242,2087540,00%18,83
Renault FT139,2575425,00%0,78
M14/412155,00160450,00%415,47
MS-11229,75254450,00%1481,09
S35 CA5609,75249450,00%1206,80
T-45 2207,00428475,00%1192,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,001503100,00%262,40
Kolohousenka189,00186333,33%217,40
LT vz. 35261,00184333,33%20,52
Type 95 Ha-Go20,0044333,33%0,00
7TP225,6759333,33%0,00
Škoda T 177412,67287333,33%486,80
T-60250,33102333,33%0,00
Super Conqueror101409,00678366,67%948,88
Windhund 8633,33438333,33%347,83
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5606,0015720,00%1211,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3282,505282100,00%960,28
M16/43 Sahariano 3679,506152100,00%2460,67
Fiat 30001153,002431100,00%846,71
Renault Otsu10,001201100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2113,002901100,00%583,96
T2 Medium Tank2180,003341100,00%1174,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5451,004651100,00%964,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 80,0019210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-13
Left: 2020-03-25