walys

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346291557236
Ø Tier7,789,609,609,48
Victories1761550,87%853,33%2950,88%10845,76%
Defeats1662448,01%640,00%2645,61%12151,27%
Draws3901,13%16,67%23,51%72,97%
Battles survived967927,95%426,67%1628,07%6226,27%
Tanks destroyed273760,79151,00530,931890,80
Destruction ratio1,101,361,291,09
Tanks spotted374561,08130,87460,811870,79
Damage dealt1.126,562.037,071.912,251.766,93
Capture points304220,8800,00110,191650,70
Defense points175680,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience493,30563,87556,95571,29
WN71068,411221,001110,18938,46
WN81311,581724,981463,781332,63
Total
Battles34629
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1761550,87%
Defeats1662448,01%
Draws3901,13%
Battles survived967927,95%
Tanks destroyed273760,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted374561,08
Damage dealt1.126,56
Capture points304220,88
Defense points175680,51
Experience493,30
WN71068,41
WN81311,58
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,60
Victories853,33%
Defeats640,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt2.037,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience563,87
WN71221,00
WN81724,98
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,60
Victories2950,88%
Defeats2645,61%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed530,93
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted460,81
Damage dealt1.912,25
Capture points110,19
Defense points00,00
Experience556,95
WN71110,18
WN81463,78
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier9,48
Victories10845,76%
Defeats12151,27%
Draws72,97%
Battles survived6226,27%
Tanks destroyed1890,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1870,79
Damage dealt1.766,93
Capture points1650,70
Defense points00,00
Experience571,29
WN7938,46
WN81332,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.696,920,000,000,00
Capture points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.696,92
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience476,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt366,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5156,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2021,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,010,000,000,00
Capture points610,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience330,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3942,86%
Defeats5156,04%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived2021,98%
Tanks destroyed550,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted620,68
Damage dealt592,01
Capture points610,67
Defense points270,30
Experience330,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,950,000,000,00
Capture points1597,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1245,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience473,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted190,86
Damage dealt1.300,95
Capture points1597,23
Defense points1245,64
Experience473,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5151,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4646,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,060,000,000,00
Capture points1881,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience256,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4444,44%
Defeats5151,52%
Draws44,04%
Battles survived4646,46%
Tanks destroyed560,57
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted390,39
Damage dealt648,06
Capture points1881,90
Defense points950,96
Experience256,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.317,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140101682,01543239548,81%1373,99
IS-381347,71610200653,59%1715,25
IS-7101826,34604155351,45%1530,89
IS-6 81333,66628136153,34%1588,65
KV-856809,43470128654,90%1564,01
Prototipo Standard B91514,87562107048,69%1353,43
E 5091613,1360993150,81%1571,93
Object 430U101728,7255990747,74%1324,88
StuG III Ausf. G5560,1134267952,43%1450,97
T-448923,1146964351,63%1243,62
T-1091382,0549155848,75%1319,02
Jagdtiger91715,8051254454,41%1562,71
Tiger II8940,1841750245,22%966,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91479,4546248745,79%1153,60
E 100101607,2652447547,79%1208,98
Object 43091610,8260346856,20%1687,61
VK 36.01 (H)6568,5141545151,44%982,53
E 7591206,7659643345,73%1032,50
T-5491262,6557642051,67%1273,96
E 50 Ausf. M101704,5358041749,16%1283,96
T698947,8749235454,52%1267,32
ISU-15281217,1353235352,69%1241,76
Jagdpanther II81273,4845833345,35%1346,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101782,3349731652,53%1294,32
Tiger I7767,0341331152,41%919,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91571,8259529251,03%1458,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81409,6346428745,99%1532,38
T-54 ltwt.9665,1445528247,87%851,50
M10391232,3047127848,56%1099,00
T-1506829,5658427156,46%1635,45
AMX 12 t6455,8439027045,93%1195,28
Type 71101918,0361126650,38%1346,44
M18 Hellcat6478,5232525249,60%732,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 8930,5362624352,26%1208,34
G.W. Panther7705,4243724249,59%815,05
P.44 Pantera81007,1845824144,40%1139,34
Škoda T 5091575,7654222449,11%1509,47
T110E5101756,3669522045,91%1256,94
ST-I91586,7162321656,94%1597,37
KV-48969,8157621349,30%1002,00
T71 DA7324,7237821152,13%501,01
KV-15487,3532620747,34%1004,03
T3281021,0747320450,49%1138,94
TVP VTU Koncept8825,6346719956,28%1067,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,4923819751,78%548,95
Cromwell6479,5437018952,38%886,15
Type 6891584,1555318852,66%1327,94
KR-1111978,8869918452,17%1245,99
Hummel6538,3029518047,78%716,48
T-34-856534,2737317955,87%1056,64
ARL 446814,1144217252,33%1657,01
Type 5781257,5258216157,14%1376,76
T2971244,2357015954,09%1763,17
Grille5533,6933415847,47%1193,69
Jagdpanzer IV6644,7630315653,21%1145,99
LTTB8634,4760415655,13%1191,12
Leopard Prototyp A91093,2248415050,00%838,39
Panther7699,8841614555,86%1090,95
IS7803,3363014454,86%1070,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007814,5154214250,70%1265,57
SU-1527826,9838814048,57%1091,31
AMX M4 mle. 457932,8350113755,47%1288,00
Jagdpanther7907,3648113646,32%1220,82
Sturer Emil71042,9143313450,00%1645,62
Mäuschen91420,8660413359,40%1407,98
AE Phase I 91467,6560113254,55%1332,59
Škoda T 256663,7851112652,38%1334,07
T-437687,8441312548,80%1030,17
MT-256194,8533412443,55%335,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101630,9959912352,85%1212,40
Centurion Mk. I8850,4950512145,45%1021,91
IS-M81279,4851812152,89%1495,81
T54E191438,7659611153,15%1271,68
T216174,6427611040,91%208,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4141,6220810945,87%319,66
Panther II81035,3953310961,47%1349,32
SU-1006757,8937310351,46%1401,72
Maus101762,9877110250,98%1242,83
Nashorn6940,5140910145,54%1846,94
M66771,864219950,51%1307,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,292019858,16%609,71
STA-18773,204809854,08%916,19
M75275,042999648,96%910,86
Type 6191205,305219252,17%1066,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5581541,146209050,00%1330,56
Churchill I5523,893718863,64%1237,27
53TP Markowskiego8855,784318845,45%788,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,431738650,00%93,73
Strv 746724,354118353,01%1378,59
T675322,133698346,99%568,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6696,834228158,02%1293,16
VK 100.01 (P)8923,915028153,09%980,70
VK 30.02 (M)6488,903468045,00%788,39
Object 70591509,515767862,82%1638,66
BDR G1 B5519,173277744,16%998,23
AMX ELC bis5192,033207447,30%460,26
T-284154,602047254,17%348,95
Marder II3209,141747047,14%540,55
Tiger (P)7982,844996942,03%1126,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6852,793776747,76%1387,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6727,094076738,81%904,60
Type 4 Ju-To7858,604736753,73%1008,35
VK 30.02 (D)7672,634566550,77%961,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,801606546,15%208,89
Ikv 1035397,133556344,44%846,21
Vz. 55101928,215446139,34%1232,57
Vz. 44-17720,674686155,74%862,38
O-I Experimental5457,524106160,66%908,01
T-345312,772676045,00%687,31
SU-855492,173096053,33%1185,91
Škoda T 245476,433716056,67%1433,76
T1 Heavy5519,273826061,67%1184,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10699,176026061,67%727,65
Leo7620,173755940,68%772,07
SMV CC-567707,344455947,46%796,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7636,073765756,14%833,92
M4A1 Sherman5376,673135549,09%986,52
T-34-17731,784185547,27%1005,29
Comet7555,984245550,91%797,21
Covenanter5162,312535556,36%456,68
Crusader6165,262275444,44%266,44
M3 Lee4303,892775451,85%1208,61
P.43 bis6734,304475352,83%1412,76
M5A1 Stuart4157,832295341,51%322,72
Sturmpanzer II4222,811935240,38%497,12
AMX 50 1008620,183665038,00%404,72
Type T-345336,612674938,78%745,07
Type 586620,204164948,98%1076,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5381,673124854,17%927,67
45TP Habicha7902,804564650,00%1151,33
TNH 105/10008789,224134630,43%649,74
M8A14275,203264641,30%555,97
Matilda4285,002594553,33%766,57
40TP Habicha6533,443174542,22%795,66
Ares 758844,955134452,27%866,26
M5 Stuart4164,883564355,81%384,89
25TP KSUST II5344,832954254,76%776,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,413714146,34%824,05
AMX 404199,302934057,50%771,84
Taschenratte112277,286954042,50%1279,81
B14237,742863868,42%731,03
VK 30.01 (H)5487,873833850,00%1185,13
VK 30.01 (P)6889,374963863,16%1784,99
P26/404344,782613743,24%866,49
A-20583,412123743,24%47,04
Caernarvon81051,305353740,54%1090,38
Mitsu 1085600,193213641,67%947,60
ST vz. 394228,912253545,71%610,56
Strv m/425436,634123560,00%1198,41
UDES 038696,794283447,06%545,31
P.435418,763163345,45%1032,08
Indien-Panzer81096,846043161,29%1537,96
Panzerjäger I286,87933036,67%71,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,203173066,67%314,34
M374279,452992944,83%834,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5373,555052962,07%1052,47
Lago4408,894632864,29%1525,11
TVP T 50/51101354,365632839,29%834,18
KV-371117,368132867,86%1480,86
Marder 38T4471,183122857,14%1422,25
Durchbruchswagen 24247,072442857,14%658,04
14TP4251,742522751,85%874,27
SU-85B4463,783272755,56%1308,29
Pz.Kpfw. II246,921322653,85%119,00
AMX 383121,692142680,77%416,35
TOG II* 6737,444262564,00%1285,77
Light Mk. VIC 2136,422432462,50%763,32
SFAC 105 81034,174312433,33%685,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3149,041722356,52%504,61
Sav m/434249,742992360,87%684,40
SU-263126,871372339,13%109,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4406,524452356,52%1087,79
Object 252U 81281,776272240,91%1140,15
T28 Concept 7913,145232277,27%1318,91
Ikv 723186,761792138,10%286,80
Renault UE 573239,572012147,62%668,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2212,002462040,00%998,38
M7 Priest3299,552392050,00%838,21
T2 Medium Tank2137,802522050,00%583,83
Bretagne Panther 6891,115691861,11%1690,01
BT-7429,531951747,06%76,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,881311776,47%324,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152,291901747,06%404,67
LT vz. 383131,441781643,75%323,43
M15/423254,062121656,25%692,90
Type 95 Heavy4304,194121662,50%1084,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,131351625,00%61,12
Hotchkiss H352109,601991566,67%506,65
Type 4 Chi-To6524,734311553,33%853,59
Leichttraktor164,731331540,00%55,99
Renault FT AC2154,931071526,67%359,38
Object 283 9992,534841546,67%880,23
SU-100Y 6577,403341546,67%723,65
T-26280,361271457,14%286,20
SU-76M4162,291491450,00%296,51
Panhard AMD 178B6197,004081478,57%506,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 238,501101421,43%0,00
BT-7 artillery 361,571171450,00%117,50
M3 Stuart3112,002171346,15%234,39
Strv m/40L3122,312431376,92%423,03
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,001161338,46%551,64
TNH T Vz. 5191568,587811266,67%1450,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6847,584301233,33%1416,21
T7 Combat Car 299,421781258,33%432,18
D23225,002481145,45%854,06
10TP3217,552061154,55%818,33
SU-18282,821261154,55%379,01
CS-6310851,914831154,55%550,06
T56 GMC3253,272951154,55%904,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3312,002821050,00%1303,77
ISU-122S 7978,605321050,00%1430,48
Fantôme 9659,303681040,00%313,15
Chi-Ni274,89138955,56%233,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,89157955,56%379,01
T-463156,00291955,56%557,49
Type 91 Heavy3185,78271922,22%442,00
AT-12150,00153966,67%597,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3115,33180933,33%324,38
Pvlvv fm/42281,25132875,00%320,65
Cruiser Mk. I1131,13188837,50%523,03
Semovente M415481,75356875,00%1008,70
Cruiser Mk. III3112,00104812,50%264,43
Black Prince II 7977,38542837,50%1173,15
Patton the Tank 9759,88487862,50%764,72
LTP 3204,13260850,00%923,61
AMX ELC 901 673,00233837,50%1,00
T-34-85M 6530,50396837,50%669,22
LT vz. 352122,00145742,86%334,05
M2 Medium Tank3297,29390742,86%1157,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4235,86275771,43%794,66
Kunze Panzer 91276,57560771,43%1196,65
43 M. Toldi III 379,7184714,29%90,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,83183650,00%360,05
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro277,50170650,00%126,48
T3 HMC2372,33232650,00%2030,76
FV304694,17160633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3184,50186616,67%564,59
T-54 first prototype 8503,33372633,33%357,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,80173560,00%447,44
T1 Cunningham185,40188520,00%285,06
BT-22130,40210540,00%447,97
Renault NC-31161,00106580,00%323,13
7TP2158,40204560,00%550,92
D1289,60158540,00%166,45
MS-1168,60166560,00%281,60
T-45 2153,60284580,00%801,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6217,80177520,00%268,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6848,00410540,00%1407,27
Fiat 3000175,25143475,00%375,50
Strv m/382234,00283475,00%1327,57
Renault Otsu1149,25203450,00%563,80
M2 Light263,25248475,00%261,00
T1 HMC274,5092425,00%153,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2168,50413450,00%713,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4249,50333475,00%756,64
MTLS-1G14 3189,00432475,00%751,53
M3 Light 3201,25372475,00%1017,63
Straussler V–4/40 3251,0022440,00%697,54
Renault FT1144,002283100,00%990,21
P.43 ter7720,00423333,33%931,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2174,67263366,67%703,09
T-50-2 6261,33277333,33%456,18
Churchill III 5562,67548333,33%816,30
StuG IV 5507,00327333,33%1092,89
M10 RBFM 5134,67192333,33%0,00
Super Hellcat 7645,67244333,33%581,05
Kolohousenka177,00203250,00%214,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,501912100,00%261,00
Black Prince7934,50580250,00%1199,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2132,00229250,00%563,03
CS-5387,505162100,00%264,10
Panzerwagen 39 3102,002852100,00%396,76
M446182,00205250,00%123,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,003432100,00%780,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5981,50592250,00%2171,21
AMR 35 270,009220,00%43,22
L-60 2224,504322100,00%1575,48
M16/43 Sahariano 3216,504832100,00%619,52
T1E6 2135,502532100,00%679,38
Strv fm/211247,003051100,00%1360,03
M14/412123,002061100,00%0,00
4TP199,002021100,00%479,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5700,003141100,00%1474,41
Windhund 81262,0021710,00%896,98
T-29 3291,0030810,00%975,24
Valiant 50,0014310,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91526,007281100,00%1165,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-04
Left: 2015-01-14