w14KARATw

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299090816
Ø Tier7,250,008,508,44
Victories1457248,72%00,00%450,00%743,75%
Defeats1501550,20%00,00%450,00%956,25%
Draws3221,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630021,06%00,00%112,50%16,25%
Tanks destroyed178600,6000,0050,6390,56
Destruction ratio0,760,000,710,60
Tanks spotted271510,9100,0070,88281,75
Damage dealt866,450,001.622,001.438,00
Capture points253740,8500,00141,75140,88
Defense points76120,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience467,370,00563,38532,44
WN7834,430,001005,12928,87
WN81030,490,001247,781455,54
Total
Battles29909
Ø Tier7,25
Victories1457248,72%
Defeats1501550,20%
Draws3221,08%
Battles survived630021,06%
Tanks destroyed178600,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted271510,91
Damage dealt866,45
Capture points253740,85
Defense points76120,25
Experience467,37
WN7834,43
WN81030,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier8,50
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.622,00
Capture points141,75
Defense points00,00
Experience563,38
WN71005,12
WN81247,78
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,44
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted281,75
Damage dealt1.438,00
Capture points140,88
Defense points00,00
Experience532,44
WN7928,87
WN81455,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt887,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt542,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1423,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt376,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience161,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1423,33%
Defeats4575,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1118,33%
Tanks destroyed230,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted270,45
Damage dealt376,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,03
Experience161,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3723000
Victories185849,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats186550,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145839,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30560,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21090,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,610,000,000,00
Capture points28250,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points107832,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience591,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles3723
Victories185849,91%
Defeats186550,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived145839,16%
Tanks destroyed30560,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted21090,57
Damage dealt1.332,61
Capture points28250,76
Defense points107832,90
Experience591,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4361,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1825,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,230,000,000,00
Capture points1061,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1952,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience280,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2535,71%
Defeats4361,43%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1825,71%
Tanks destroyed390,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted580,83
Damage dealt604,23
Capture points1061,51
Defense points1952,79
Experience280,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt789,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81005,45521200047,90%1161,41
T-34-3 81082,67580165550,39%1262,13
ISU-15281133,51461153147,55%1044,38
M53/M5591120,5243486446,30%1013,20
E 100101621,0950872146,60%1183,46
Object 252U Defender 81271,7566551251,76%1355,51
Tiger I7878,2647147352,01%1144,60
SU-1527663,2639446748,61%792,51
Tiger II81008,3444946147,72%1044,82
Spähpanzer Ru 2519727,3145645446,70%912,27
E 7591277,3448941949,88%1112,63
M40/M438955,2135040742,51%935,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5362,7433939748,61%825,62
T-345287,4628238150,39%670,55
KV-26693,2140336650,55%1141,35
Leopard Prototyp A91205,1252235347,88%991,74
VK 36.01 (H)6434,7229531843,08%548,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6549,7830930847,08%731,31
T92 HMC101216,2348030747,56%989,76
M127809,0141029949,50%994,93
AMX 12 t6356,2734428451,06%793,71
Object 4168812,5954627946,95%837,16
KV-371003,8746726954,65%1293,99
STA-2 8877,0154426247,33%1020,70
T-34-856377,9628624744,53%512,65
T-50-2 6404,7840824249,59%985,13
Object 70491368,0148924141,49%853,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 518698,0438322541,33%532,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101745,7561122552,44%1196,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8542,5946520955,98%884,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007756,9451720249,50%1131,57
Jagdpanther7661,0436620248,02%741,63
Excelsior 5392,4639520148,26%635,41
KV-48774,7647919653,06%784,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5245,8323519046,32%467,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507630,4943918947,09%611,09
Tiger-Maus 91448,1671918947,62%1163,72
M446642,2728018540,54%905,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810959,1052018349,18%696,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8681,5449817743,50%969,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559878,8257717644,32%732,37
FV3046449,4526617247,67%643,93
AMX ELC bis5260,0824617040,00%614,18
A-447662,1643916756,29%971,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8823,7258216549,70%1245,88
O-Ni71223,6978916253,09%1882,51
SU-1006474,1432216048,75%693,95
T297809,1256715850,63%882,15
M6A2E1 81279,2269415745,86%1455,17
Škoda T 256640,3038414748,30%1148,98
Cromwell6551,9838714544,14%947,29
IS-38766,9945614551,72%710,27
VK 100.01 (P)81145,6174714557,93%1436,16
Type 5 Heavy101760,7177814447,92%1098,59
AMX 13 757547,0943314150,35%990,26
T-34-2G FT7645,1743313845,65%733,26
Matilda4190,1718613343,61%305,93
Tiger (P)7791,0357913346,62%922,66
Jagdpanzer IV6563,3434913152,67%954,70
M4A1 Sherman5395,1630712850,00%975,66
FV229 Contender91659,3969912657,14%1462,28
VK 30.01 (D)6568,6941612454,03%1038,82
Churchill I5321,3727612353,66%545,43
IS7797,6048212244,26%948,82
M10391484,9072611850,85%1323,37
T-1506697,0340211855,08%1179,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7978,9650411650,86%1981,71
StuG IV 5289,5524611643,97%502,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,9446211544,35%787,29
Caliban 81115,3963211454,39%1305,05
IS-M81184,1671011153,15%1403,21
KV-137718,2249211052,73%1261,08
105 leFH18B2 5566,1939110853,70%1136,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6580,3535010851,85%960,63
FV215b (183) 101545,9158210845,37%1016,10
M415317,4421610645,28%348,23
VK 30.01 (P)6589,8442110666,98%1160,16
T6981046,8958610640,57%1104,65
SU-855327,1127510456,73%698,90
T-549659,8544810436,54%353,24
XM57 81544,3879010458,65%1431,14
T-29 3152,6520310450,96%391,66
Type 63 81335,4082710452,88%1611,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5297,7925110345,63%638,24
E 5091249,9267710042,00%969,64
Löwe 81217,545499856,12%1530,37
T3281045,755229750,52%1046,67
Churchill VII6362,972979444,68%443,88
Bishop5397,712729251,09%759,75
KV-15704,554489157,14%1655,09
TVP VTU Koncept8810,945959052,22%976,52
M3 Lee4202,932039051,11%586,39
Škoda T 177580,204868835,23%943,48
WZ-131G FT6483,694278855,68%730,44
Crusader6324,362738749,43%945,94
T-448771,555058739,08%811,81
T54E191802,807938648,84%1600,84
Sturmpanzer II4200,271658543,53%438,02
O-Ho81146,265178541,18%1055,52
Object 43091324,276618551,76%1104,81
A-436373,213518258,54%648,06
T1 Heavy5534,664767954,43%1067,94
T675416,182877943,04%778,23
Sturer Emil7806,615217951,90%1021,53
Hummel6402,322147837,18%317,34
WZ-111 model 6 81302,327447750,65%1220,11
SU-122A5345,582117644,74%608,93
Bisonte C45 81115,336497647,37%1067,46
Grille5360,002407553,33%642,67
Mäuschen91596,898107455,41%1471,31
FV227 Conceiver81004,807077450,00%995,21
Jagdtiger91445,176787252,78%1148,49
53TP Markowskiego81434,548197149,30%1695,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,727657147,89%1389,26
Škoda T 5091524,136537047,14%1267,19
Maus101714,197076944,93%1125,87
FV4005 Stage II101705,515816942,03%1178,15
FV230 Canopener101831,648906957,97%1368,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,872366842,65%25,10
FV601 Saladin8911,745716844,12%933,36
Taschenratte112039,768746845,59%1106,77
M374208,781656743,28%507,43
Ares 7581357,428376756,72%1652,79
StuG III Ausf. G5436,493046558,46%1038,25
Škoda T 245380,253916556,92%1036,58
Ikv 1035436,722796544,62%968,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,132246450,00%405,17
Type T-345336,003436457,81%905,35
Covenanter5130,591836446,88%228,90
Jagdpanther II8626,773976246,77%430,15
E 50 Ausf. M101695,477506055,00%1346,21
Somua SM 81383,477075950,85%1411,03
SU-54146,761975832,76%75,86
ST-I91044,656305742,11%730,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81028,966855752,63%1109,84
Ares 8591359,097045639,29%1038,53
FV226 Contradictious 81324,846495641,07%1318,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,451465547,27%126,65
T-50597,352085549,09%138,02
T1 Cunningham1123,312075451,85%684,05
Comet7678,964505251,92%1061,81
O-I6553,374825244,23%739,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,333245154,90%918,20
Hotchkiss EBR7687,945575048,00%1409,38
EMIL 1951 81504,927625064,00%1857,86
Marder II392,691444850,00%98,00
Object 70591562,527814845,83%1198,89
AMX 404194,772524751,06%661,57
M18 Hellcat6396,813484742,55%451,80
Type 1 Chi-He4160,591924650,00%325,07
M5A1 Stuart4245,332744650,00%757,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5281,893934652,17%753,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91647,048404551,11%1475,64
Wespe379,471184544,44%80,67
T-46394,661444450,00%228,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81350,738124454,55%1662,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6534,414374440,91%1079,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4159,282114355,81%306,22
VK 28.016446,143664351,16%1189,88
Panther II81079,987354259,52%1387,48
T110E3101773,746844242,86%1055,62
T110E5101604,377254148,78%1100,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91266,086784062,50%1220,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)291,531224050,00%437,28
SFAC 105 81427,835194040,00%1144,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68644,446673951,28%1160,28
M2 Medium Tank3112,161433745,95%213,08
LPT-67 Šelma91272,278053764,86%1882,76
KV-1S6529,243773756,76%973,04
Object 25791423,977803644,44%1225,87
SU-182137,031523560,00%892,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7745,344733534,29%848,87
IS-7101837,666903554,29%1300,71
VK 30.02 (D)7416,533663450,00%476,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102282,718763461,76%1663,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,422233348,48%497,10
T-284250,322213138,71%583,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4351,102803145,16%875,26
Object 430 Version II9890,455413148,39%718,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,301503050,00%338,62
Sav m/434278,933043066,67%847,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,071643060,00%171,82
SMV CC-5671075,977502951,72%1415,76
T57 Heavy101900,347722955,17%1433,60
M7 Priest3186,291782860,71%524,81
SU-76G FT4261,933222864,29%558,00
60G FT5249,792902853,57%407,34
Chi-Ni2113,151652748,15%383,52
40TP Habicha6635,815632766,67%1416,38
T3 HMC2171,411992751,85%660,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3122,651652665,38%387,20
Cruiser Mk. III3138,582042661,54%603,24
FV224 Chopper71342,658872665,38%1730,23
L-60 273,271692642,31%169,40
S-517574,245162556,00%637,06
ST vz. 394210,752772441,67%490,33
T-1091316,717032441,67%1082,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 261,831122334,78%33,97
Cruiser Mk. II2176,961872343,48%582,30
Lorraine 40 t 81299,357172343,48%1449,94
SMV CC-6781041,417702263,64%1225,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7587,643042245,45%649,27
Nashorn6647,594372250,00%1030,25
Achilles6834,415952254,55%1576,79
VK 30.02 (M)6719,686672254,55%1430,01
FV4025 Contriver111795,736482236,36%847,87
SU-76M4136,901642161,90%324,19
TBT 91695,506422030,00%1106,92
Projet Louis 9736,855592040,00%724,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,53621936,84%0,00
Leopard 1101796,426321942,11%1165,29
WZ-120G FT 91984,326901952,63%1604,30
O-I Experimental5341,124351752,94%513,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581693,416301747,06%1684,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,94781643,75%28,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,001291643,75%189,26
MTLS-1G14 3106,561321637,50%134,07
T28 Concept 7792,505381637,50%810,66
M66505,674541540,00%573,00
Valentine AT4259,872331553,33%717,53
Object 268101409,405881553,33%836,83
FSV Scheme A7922,737771553,33%1646,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101427,646891442,86%818,88
Valentine3187,791841435,71%472,31
Marder 38T4156,071521428,57%126,54
TS-54 81085,007101442,86%850,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,691451338,46%251,50
T2 Medium Tank258,50971241,67%45,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5249,922401241,67%303,45
Hotchkiss H35299,451731154,55%342,36
Cruiser Mk. I193,64911118,18%214,13
SU-263135,821811181,82%392,09
AT 25509,644551145,45%963,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8806,554841145,45%585,54
Panhard AMD 178B6534,096691154,55%1698,18
Panther71050,808551070,00%1975,68
M2 Light294,701531050,00%226,89
T1 HMC2113,801361070,00%647,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr253,00961040,00%3,10
Durchbruchswagen 24135,901801050,00%203,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,78124933,33%370,89
Leichttraktor197,33115922,22%250,32
Super Hellcat 7844,44620966,67%1377,60
M3 Stuart386,50106812,50%68,68
Panzerjäger I2106,8883825,00%148,85
Challenger71106,50776862,50%1646,80
AT-1274,14128771,43%296,12
SU-85B4154,147970,00%114,33
Turán III prototípus 5228,57295757,14%434,81
Ikv 723188,67263650,00%417,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,50169650,00%234,57
T-262125,50133633,33%404,50
T56 GMC3222,00176650,00%661,65
Patton the Tank 9615,67432616,67%294,09
Valiant 5545,17442650,00%1341,43
BT-2295,60184580,00%472,80
T-60289,60206540,00%140,21
GSOR the TANK 91014,20551540,00%633,55
45TP Habicha7909,25535425,00%1096,53
AMX 383110,25214475,00%357,55
KV-1SA 5808,25547475,00%1818,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6525,25446475,00%1415,57
T-115 5554,255694100,00%941,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1172,33161333,33%825,36
Renault NC-31190,33167366,67%461,11
M8A14319,00195333,33%631,27
Black Prince II 71046,33866366,67%1457,32
Sexton I 3326,33234333,33%934,25
T26E5 81326,67743333,33%1494,55
WZ-111-1G FT81933,508492100,00%2073,41
Pz.Kpfw. I2127,50213250,00%438,63
Caernarvon Action X 81775,5012902100,00%1865,39
AMX ELC 901 6372,50441250,00%833,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,50280250,00%91,36
Bretagne Panther 61253,5049620,00%1928,91
M4A1 FL 10 6839,50646250,00%1497,14
Kolohousenka147,004510,00%0,00
Renault FT168,001551100,00%394,83
Renault Otsu10,004710,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,00831100,00%261,00
D1280,004710,00%104,05
MS-11150,002061100,00%878,84
HWK 1281021,007201100,00%1582,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5700,0010101100,00%2964,41
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9748,0019910,00%276,39
Tiger 131 61118,0051010,00%1836,19
Matilda LVT 4506,0035110,00%810,93
FCM 2C 3331,007231100,00%1075,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5100,004021100,00%285,13
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61118,0010171100,00%1875,69
43 M. Toldi III 396,002241100,00%426,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-11