vlad99lb

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2292181010
Ø Tier8,3110,3810,4010,40
Victories1115948,68%675,00%880,00%880,00%
Defeats1147550,06%225,00%220,00%220,00%
Draws2871,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived499821,81%112,50%110,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed161860,7191,13101,00101,00
Destruction ratio0,901,291,111,11
Tanks spotted263251,1581,0080,8080,80
Damage dealt1.315,031.679,881.801,401.801,40
Capture points162400,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points59950,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience551,20614,25652,80652,80
WN7995,241278,411226,771226,77
WN81330,111364,781815,952210,74
Total
Battles22921
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1115948,68%
Defeats1147550,06%
Draws2871,25%
Battles survived499821,81%
Tanks destroyed161860,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted263251,15
Damage dealt1.315,03
Capture points162400,71
Defense points59950,26
Experience551,20
WN7995,24
WN81330,11
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,38
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.679,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience614,25
WN71278,41
WN81364,78
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,40
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.801,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,80
WN71226,77
WN81815,95
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,40
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.801,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,80
WN71226,77
WN82210,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,060,000,000,00
Capture points331,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience455,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed130,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted100,32
Damage dealt1.551,06
Capture points331,06
Defense points451,45
Experience455,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt145,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt145,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience360,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4463000
Victories217348,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats229051,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133029,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21930,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64761,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,380,000,000,00
Capture points69521,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140183,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience502,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles4463
Victories217348,69%
Defeats229051,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133029,80%
Tanks destroyed21930,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted64761,45
Damage dealt740,38
Capture points69521,56
Defense points140183,14
Experience502,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories8443,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10051,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6332,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,470,000,000,00
Capture points1560,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2381,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience429,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories8443,30%
Defeats10051,55%
Draws105,15%
Battles survived6332,47%
Tanks destroyed1210,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1760,91
Damage dealt1.082,47
Capture points1560,80
Defense points2381,23
Experience429,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.787,600,000,000,00
Capture points1836,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience750,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted311,03
Damage dealt1.787,60
Capture points1836,10
Defense points00,00
Experience750,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kranvagn102484,3673779449,75%2151,10
KV-26591,2037174346,16%855,69
TVP T 50/51101907,1164563652,20%1653,65
T-100 LT10766,6750361145,01%765,13
Vz. 55102717,9177760251,16%2176,66
STG Guard 81311,5075150051,40%1696,57
T-54 ltwt.9691,9642748045,83%851,76
T3091397,7947747145,65%1101,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101995,4266244347,86%1673,26
IS-4101928,9766337358,98%1609,65
T110E4101803,2053737246,51%1292,49
ST-I91248,2251936148,48%1069,79
FV4005 Stage II101743,4155935248,30%1307,99
Object 277102074,4670133751,34%1699,39
Object 430U101824,9664833146,22%1476,25
M10391300,3453531850,63%1171,08
AMX 50 B102520,7672930547,54%2214,26
Chrysler K GF 81284,2476729547,46%1433,82
Tiger (P)7607,5240128050,71%680,39
MT-256176,0928726543,40%294,80
Škoda T 5091482,2152325945,95%1450,54
Super Conqueror102662,2080825955,60%2271,94
IS-7102053,3275925754,09%1842,76
Object 25791611,8859725655,47%1668,49
Object 780 102793,9678925250,79%2232,52
T297766,0541424044,58%840,78
E 7591308,8252923551,49%1151,84
T110E5102572,1380323554,04%2200,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518816,3241923148,05%764,96
T25/27498,2831722642,48%486,61
T28 Prototype8903,1740822542,22%829,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102544,2574322252,25%2050,94
KV-37666,6941721850,00%728,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007531,2437620546,83%661,36
TVP VTU Koncept8644,3943120350,25%713,33
Leopard 1102050,1966320047,50%1602,75
Object 268 Version 4102260,9471018553,51%1766,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7546,5530918140,33%550,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6363,3523718040,00%300,78
E 100101934,6169017849,44%1533,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559963,3846617646,59%840,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102464,5074517350,29%1982,17
Object 43091695,1360417253,49%1703,41
VK 30.01 (P)6336,8028017143,86%349,64
Emil II91624,8566716944,97%1491,04
M18 Hellcat6241,4624016942,01%159,47
T-1091741,5867316051,25%1811,40
Char Futur 4 91710,5463815451,30%1515,44
SU-14-28867,5453115245,39%730,96
Tiger II8928,3046015145,70%938,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507575,3432815044,00%549,73
Škoda T 256401,3632014942,28%570,80
AT 86244,0726614946,98%207,36
M66333,6429514450,00%350,11
Ferdinand81025,5855614248,59%933,92
Jagdtiger91548,6964313751,82%1258,42
Type 6891760,9776913748,91%1434,58
T675177,4523613546,67%186,68
Tiger I7733,7841713346,62%820,05
Leo7680,9039312646,83%946,72
T-345199,5321412542,40%298,08
T-103 81484,0683212450,81%1657,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791408,7270412345,53%1124,83
Type 71102015,4274912149,59%1409,00
LTTB8327,7436612142,98%367,04
IS-381206,0855312055,83%1457,40
LPT-67 Šelma9792,0061112047,50%987,14
Object 261101135,9547511945,38%833,43
IS-3-II91521,9568911848,31%1374,92
Grille 15101888,3959811347,79%1299,36
Strv 746499,7634610949,54%829,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505224,4819110847,22%304,98
Jagdpanzer E 100102134,6265310458,65%1604,33
Emil I81226,8452910351,46%1426,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292052,809179856,12%2007,25
Conqueror92105,829509767,01%2159,18
M22171,602389654,17%827,10
SDP 58 Kilana81289,356969647,92%1272,09
IS-2-II81134,136509549,47%1241,68
Caernarvon81774,798009145,05%2277,42
T-1506389,533139142,86%422,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91527,036039139,56%1045,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101022,134788941,57%671,21
FV215b (183) 101799,596228748,28%1306,82
Concept No. 5101484,335638643,02%993,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91764,618228551,76%1580,12
AT 25203,442418444,05%261,20
UDES 038599,183268242,68%405,55
Charioteer81189,096428246,34%1376,01
AMX 50 12091802,478108156,79%1650,17
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91807,938308155,56%1656,74
AE Phase I 91960,097858160,49%1968,25
IS7835,704078037,50%1038,21
Škoda T 245241,462778046,25%500,36
KV-48705,394057944,30%600,64
TNH 105/100081297,098057852,56%1586,56
T1 Heavy5332,583337443,24%477,14
T-448657,114517455,41%796,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5240,782607447,30%426,07
AMX M4 mle. 5192388,419097360,27%2577,89
TNH T Vz. 5191869,858437152,11%1782,25
SU-10181267,937417147,89%1429,31
KV-15325,912987052,86%552,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81340,306576944,93%1200,67
SMV CC-6781383,798426854,41%1619,45
Alecto4154,311766731,34%165,74
Type 5781403,267756642,42%1442,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8676,825706544,62%983,82
IS-2 shielded 71132,497306360,32%1597,41
CS-63101751,896556258,06%1317,57
KV-1S6301,892996258,06%429,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102491,746926152,46%1895,97
T328860,205315957,63%945,85
Churchill III 5445,514685950,85%836,33
Manticore101029,636805945,76%1066,27
Ikv 1035204,312325856,90%392,28
T-29 3315,823235761,40%1285,52
Achilles6489,733905641,07%698,16
Vz. 71 Tesák101221,385755547,27%1380,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101910,566765549,09%1349,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474139,421875552,73%334,34
P.44 Pantera8979,175784639,13%1010,43
Leopard Prototyp A9762,155694641,30%455,67
Primo Victoria 81357,028144641,30%1763,38
M3 Lee4120,581564544,44%195,08
53TP Markowskiego8962,206234443,18%926,14
T28 Concept 7915,655494353,49%1395,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.426,171774247,62%69,41
STK-2111969,507294261,90%1213,96
Challenger7737,155984055,00%952,59
Strv m/425358,852413943,59%791,22
Archer5157,312103951,28%181,76
ST vz. 394153,792513839,47%243,90
Lorraine 39L AM3112,141383652,78%259,61
T-28490,371843540,00%9,11
P.43 bis6697,114993542,86%1104,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6397,002953452,94%616,21
Type 4 Ju-To71255,828453455,88%1529,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101545,445123246,88%976,35
T-50-2 6526,315393250,00%1738,18
P.43 ter7540,674103053,33%673,47
Prototipo Standard B91177,306333043,33%876,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6931,976682941,38%1181,22
WZ-114 91624,645972832,14%1195,42
Lago4147,441912755,56%354,75
FV227 Conceiver81312,569112568,00%1588,91
A-20553,541902450,00%110,42
P.435351,614432356,52%880,75
M8A1485,412792254,55%131,57
FV4004 Conway91376,916882259,09%1186,07
LT vz. 38375,861632152,38%164,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6359,414561758,82%902,22
A46 6381,823901741,18%1042,51
Churchill VII6526,254631656,25%936,67
M2 Medium Tank395,631701625,00%88,19
L-60 2145,502641656,25%827,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81216,816941637,50%1312,82
Strv m/40L3156,642271450,00%422,86
S-517631,154601361,54%769,20
BT-7438,641871136,36%3,10
M2 Light269,551471118,18%19,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,451971172,73%261,00
Mitsu 1085598,645341154,55%1137,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,731551136,36%2,83
StuG IV 5249,732171127,27%316,95
Renault FT 75 BS289,901371070,00%537,06
T-34 with L-11 4228,003731040,00%523,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4350,303571040,00%834,60
Cruiser Mk. III332,33119955,56%123,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,86192757,14%503,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,14175728,57%342,66
Großtraktor - Krupp 3222,00221742,86%641,13
Strv m/38281,50252666,67%331,46
P26/404463,00600666,67%1517,59
Hotchkiss H352102,83174633,33%229,98
MS-1110,1749633,33%0,00
T56 GMC3184,50360666,67%684,66
Loyd Gun Carriage232,1776650,00%89,30
Strv fm/21169,2097520,00%109,05
BT-2253,40142540,00%3,10
Leichttraktor1153,60156560,00%679,07
T2 Medium Tank2109,00146520,00%326,87
Tetrarch 2105,20173580,00%548,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5202,60222520,00%360,47
Pz.Kpfw. II288,5011540,00%108,18
Churchill I551,50132450,00%93,83
T-463130,25258450,00%421,25
T-26237,75175475,00%264,10
T3 HMC280,00113450,00%169,70
MTLS-1G14 3249,75257425,00%783,09
LT vz. 352145,003573100,00%736,71
Valentine AT4226,67375366,67%675,89
Nashorn6440,33493366,67%666,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6487,6731830,00%1032,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3487,00665333,33%1672,52
Strv S1 8266,33279366,67%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3370,33690366,67%1682,64
T1 Cunningham130,5071250,00%75,29
Renault FT137,50172250,00%83,60
M415427,5012920,00%418,16
T-116 3137,00309250,00%448,62
T-34 shielded 5382,0015820,00%589,96
MKA 2237,003992100,00%933,36
T-45 2420,50716250,00%2963,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1249,003571100,00%1592,34
M15/4230,005910,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001910,00%0,00
SU-1820,001610,00%0,00
T-60241,001651100,00%261,00
LTG7171,0014410,00%39,65
AMR 35 2161,0020710,00%524,86
Patton the Tank 9760,0012510,00%412,64
Valiant 5102,0012510,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 70,0016410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-23
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-22
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-03-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-12-21