vip01kz

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6258703297
Ø Tier7,900,009,259,57
Victories3048548,71%00,00%1134,38%3839,18%
Defeats3132050,04%00,00%2165,63%5758,76%
Draws7821,25%00,00%00,00%22,06%
Battles survived1813328,97%00,00%721,88%2222,68%
Tanks destroyed497930,8000,00270,84830,86
Destruction ratio1,120,001,081,11
Tanks spotted511630,8200,00230,72710,73
Damage dealt1.049,940,001.409,441.609,37
Capture points201250,3200,00120,38120,12
Defense points340940,5400,0070,2290,09
Experience479,290,00443,16511,41
WN7964,760,00754,61821,37
WN81157,170,001177,721303,70
Total
Battles62587
Ø Tier7,90
Victories3048548,71%
Defeats3132050,04%
Draws7821,25%
Battles survived1813328,97%
Tanks destroyed497930,80
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted511630,82
Damage dealt1.049,94
Capture points201250,32
Defense points340940,54
Experience479,29
WN7964,76
WN81157,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,25
Victories1134,38%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed270,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted230,72
Damage dealt1.409,44
Capture points120,38
Defense points70,22
Experience443,16
WN7754,61
WN81177,72
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier9,57
Victories3839,18%
Defeats5758,76%
Draws22,06%
Battles survived2222,68%
Tanks destroyed830,86
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted710,73
Damage dealt1.609,37
Capture points120,12
Defense points90,09
Experience511,41
WN7821,37
WN81303,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience366,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt752,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience366,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,560,000,000,00
Capture points50,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience464,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted180,67
Damage dealt914,56
Capture points50,19
Defense points160,59
Experience464,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories613,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3782,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived511,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt437,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories613,33%
Defeats3782,22%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived511,11%
Tanks destroyed160,36
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted531,18
Damage dealt437,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,60
Experience139,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories8646,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9753,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6233,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,670,000,000,00
Capture points2141,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9114,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience541,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories8646,99%
Defeats9753,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6233,88%
Tanks destroyed1050,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1350,74
Damage dealt995,67
Capture points2141,17
Defense points9114,98
Experience541,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories3435,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5456,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,840,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience428,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories3435,79%
Defeats5456,84%
Draws77,37%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed540,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted540,57
Damage dealt936,84
Capture points10,01
Defense points290,31
Experience428,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt748,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience316,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81446,76573627549,27%1597,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91515,52638251451,83%1329,81
Charioteer81420,24548211051,52%1762,76
T25/27900,53439201850,20%1336,62
T675545,23365175052,00%1302,59
IS-381068,11512162549,97%1188,64
Char Futur 4 91606,49628147550,31%1436,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101018,72456131550,34%776,02
Grille 15101802,31530116047,33%1280,21
T-34-856546,09378114750,22%1005,88
T92 HMC101314,13478112646,18%1091,70
T110E4101705,84498107245,71%1211,55
IS-7101433,1550893446,79%1037,44
FV4202 8895,9658381247,78%1131,96
T-100 LT10915,6852377649,74%1048,95
T-54 ltwt.9684,2847073147,33%864,21
UDES 15/16101642,0657970847,32%1290,09
Cromwell6508,8838561953,47%988,72
T-448761,7342961444,63%912,97
T-62A101399,0952260241,86%1005,22
KV-856640,5635757248,60%1057,75
FV3046556,4731357147,29%944,36
T3091379,5946154546,61%1098,27
Object 430U101585,6460952848,48%1196,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101718,8958851949,13%1366,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507679,3031651150,49%783,38
122 TM 81307,5655251044,71%1388,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 8982,3753150246,61%1260,31
ELC EVEN 90 8524,7847945051,33%936,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101536,8358543644,50%1162,55
T-1091023,7146742648,36%868,53
T71 DA7453,1040241943,91%751,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518957,6649341746,04%992,12
T28 Concept 7798,0749739152,69%1146,34
T-5491040,8948537950,66%967,94
T28 Prototype81126,2343935149,00%1220,48
ISU-1528954,2539034148,09%830,33
AT 1581167,5350534150,15%1235,11
KV-48995,0549634150,44%1159,22
KV-15391,4229333149,55%712,17
FV4004 Conway91500,6055032953,19%1413,07
T297990,5246132253,42%1255,89
ST-I91127,4346932147,04%915,25
IS7588,7336831552,06%672,38
M18 Hellcat6549,1733031246,47%795,12
Comet7705,1245230951,13%1116,58
FV217 Badger101375,9359130146,84%855,96
Super Hellcat 7839,4051529953,18%1373,57
Strv 81 81069,1859329450,00%1549,13
AMX 13 909575,9640329246,58%716,66
AT 86576,0434029245,21%943,01
Tortoise91203,8141929145,70%824,22
IS-4101413,5361528943,60%969,97
LTTB8542,5140028351,24%881,58
M54 Renegade 81188,2051927845,32%1183,99
Lorraine 40 t 81129,1245627841,01%1142,63
FV4005 Stage II101478,1749626950,19%1132,54
AMX 50 Foch B101550,8351126544,91%974,79
Object 43091461,1956526546,04%1292,53
T110E5101651,6665626350,19%1308,97
Leo7788,2840725747,47%1143,40
T-34 shielded 5373,1237324848,79%826,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101911,8356524749,80%1349,17
AMX AC mle. 467762,2637824648,37%961,74
T-437462,6436324548,98%568,95
AT 25365,6331624545,31%729,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101793,1262124251,24%1317,63
Object 268 Version 4101745,1957924148,96%1247,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,3058223345,49%1002,00
T 55A 91321,9958323353,22%1274,51
M40/M438975,2140323145,02%935,16
AMX 13 757451,8142022554,22%849,63
Type 4 Heavy91175,4052922443,30%965,42
T-804152,2323822050,91%439,30
O-Ni7929,8552821751,61%1166,26
Chrysler K GF 81102,1954821741,94%1150,99
SU-1527571,5830921242,92%558,19
Emil I81046,4147321045,71%1098,30
O-Ho81023,7051921055,24%1188,70
ARL V396557,8230620948,33%940,99
M53/M5591091,3346220744,93%927,23
SU-1006493,5331920650,49%737,84
AT 771031,4148820650,97%1410,00
Object 26391397,3857519750,25%1211,96
O-I6710,5446119656,12%1258,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6492,4325319145,03%572,80
T-345226,1021118943,39%380,88
M127736,6439118844,68%908,44
UDES 1691330,8057518252,20%1310,55
LPT-67 Šelma9834,8960118045,00%1053,87
M66503,4329317841,01%551,80
Emil II91274,3156517553,14%1102,80
AMX AC mle. 4881036,7645417448,85%1105,92
T216194,0428117044,71%300,70
SU-10181064,4951516751,50%1194,95
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81059,9557116647,59%1197,46
Matilda4346,3826916041,88%831,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81074,3347615748,41%1033,48
T376349,7933815750,96%832,39
Crusader6269,0625415546,45%642,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559747,8542715544,52%581,99
AMX 12 t6256,0730415146,36%473,62
Leopard 1101795,7169215047,33%1405,59
Ares 8591167,4952514847,97%963,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7660,6934214750,34%950,85
Centurion Mk. I8752,5853014247,89%801,60
SU-855266,6420514145,39%407,21
SU-76M4317,1524613749,64%870,40
AMX ELC bis5161,3525713347,37%342,44
MT-256191,7231613356,39%429,17
T-1506519,6632613245,45%754,09
Panhard EBR 909489,7651913154,96%609,26
KV-37851,1745112951,16%1027,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68381,0956512948,84%499,11
KV-1S6520,8839212956,59%959,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91531,5260312250,82%1299,42
IS-M8837,9446612148,76%904,11
M75207,1924611947,90%590,11
M446518,7432411749,57%823,73
T328953,0364011647,41%941,03
Rinoceronte101798,7863211547,83%1328,61
Kranvagn101541,5455911444,74%1058,54
Vz. 71 Tesák10867,8949711442,98%771,94
Maus101481,2177311450,00%1016,50
Challenger7756,3156911447,37%1012,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291224,9170411251,79%1009,04
S35 CA5552,6332011258,04%1368,98
P.44 Pantera8793,6747811045,45%910,59
BDR G1 B5366,5025011046,36%592,40
Panhard EBR 10510546,9842210934,86%341,17
SU-122A5345,0021010847,22%659,03
T698830,024459841,84%813,42
SU-54171,791679748,45%270,57
Achilles6589,993319652,08%1019,28
Char Mle. 75 91013,794969638,54%1214,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8370,973889541,05%398,63
AMX 50 B101697,845799447,87%1206,94
E 50 Ausf. M101460,645359246,74%1171,88
Sturer Emil7685,343489143,96%769,67
CS-52 LIS 81158,835918947,19%1243,54
T1 Heavy5376,582608845,45%565,62
Object 705A101545,515468543,53%1012,53
Object 70591223,425738446,43%1001,85
T-28495,331568339,76%18,67
Prototipo Standard B91594,545958253,66%1596,82
AMX 50 Foch91461,795728053,75%1181,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5411,042568060,00%897,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101709,246207950,63%1087,30
Škoda T 245362,422897852,56%994,85
Conqueror91247,877097852,56%1056,47
Bishop5469,552547844,87%973,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6395,354207748,05%937,39
T-602110,821537648,68%326,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8757,956077548,00%1129,24
Covenanter5152,052197557,33%396,59
Archer5443,122727451,35%969,55
Super Conqueror101530,515537441,89%988,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81098,146087435,14%1090,37
M1039860,814017345,21%586,60
SU-100M17861,935067352,05%1216,76
M8A14183,181897356,16%354,95
FV215b (183) 101073,244117241,67%523,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481009,875427034,29%868,33
M24 Chaffee5233,962936845,59%654,45
Hotchkiss EBR7333,535426852,94%549,64
Škoda T 256448,093366654,55%791,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8497,744586648,48%741,13
UDES 14 Alt 58661,054486546,15%644,39
Alecto4236,172086552,31%535,45
M5 Stuart4147,412236439,06%169,90
T57 Heavy101560,176626353,97%1178,27
Škoda T 509942,854526150,82%770,28
Caernarvon81054,407086050,00%1229,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505317,082256051,67%570,27
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81022,075656026,67%1021,48
AMX 50 1209971,743895442,59%659,83
M374234,852005450,00%709,15
AE Phase I 91237,805185437,04%1015,50
Churchill I5496,523535265,38%1175,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474346,102405251,92%1268,47
Chieftain/T95 8853,545115240,38%932,82
SU-85B4199,662955058,00%429,75
KV-137536,944015058,00%834,51
M415392,062214936,73%405,60
AMX 404117,551844746,81%243,83
Ares 90101621,525384645,65%1094,59
Somua SAu 404194,431934459,09%453,97
T-50-2 6284,983154447,73%585,14
M5A1 Stuart4137,142534353,49%351,18
Black Prince7751,496724358,14%1037,54
B14165,522184257,14%358,89
Nashorn6673,293884259,52%1156,04
GSR 3301 Setter7294,953014240,48%429,87
P.43 ter7616,394124160,98%911,72
SU-263129,881234136,59%115,74
Strv 746374,103034047,50%519,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho4245,532994047,50%711,59
Carro d'assalto P.887841,756544062,50%1239,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9818,236523946,15%601,54
A-436409,544463933,33%538,32
FV230 Canopener101394,417153956,41%884,53
Type T-345272,162563850,00%603,30
Valentine AT4202,891673836,84%340,10
Strv m/425406,242953756,76%1028,12
GSOR the TANK 91490,655743751,35%1404,42
T404213,691943647,22%359,24
T-505105,251973641,67%96,31
Cobra 91160,866043633,33%729,92
TVP T 50/51101378,175373551,43%1050,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101540,945603554,29%1042,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691212,566593438,24%873,19
T54E19896,484393339,39%532,42
121B 101367,335303336,36%858,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5238,412763240,63%432,13
T110E3101694,036263243,75%991,40
BT-2244,291013145,16%41,87
Sexton II3138,231413151,61%447,99
Churchill VII6404,973093050,00%541,26
M3 Lee4176,282092962,07%562,07
T56 GMC3120,621472948,28%228,60
Birch Gun4237,791932846,43%768,71
Object 277101338,865162835,71%807,56
O-I Experimental5329,962902751,85%486,87
T-70395,301252744,44%130,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert111798,157142755,56%1310,52
T-463111,621842657,69%361,42
MS-1193,771502661,54%457,80
D23110,161512552,00%246,86
M7 Priest392,841752548,00%132,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,64832532,00%68,67
Valentine3119,751682441,67%196,44
Windhund 81222,635702454,17%1323,33
A46 6317,714252470,83%905,05
WZ-1209815,836292343,48%600,54
BT-7469,001422050,00%106,82
Type 95 Ha-Go2104,401692045,00%268,13
Object 432U111309,106472060,00%894,22
M10 RBFM 5532,203692050,00%1134,62
Cruiser Mk. III373,891151947,37%129,23
P.43 bis6677,784631838,89%1184,20
Ikv 1035296,393211838,89%448,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112,331491838,89%151,89
Cruiser Mk. IV473,111101844,44%39,71
M3 Stuart3135,881551741,18%298,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3139,351651747,06%351,30
Type 5 Heavy101783,005361650,00%1226,09
SU-86228,751601637,50%36,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,861021457,14%238,87
T1 Cunningham176,501411442,86%243,27
AMX 38378,931601450,00%91,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007506,004461330,77%460,48
T1 HMC2169,081141338,46%752,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101886,236941346,15%1225,71
T-26257,851211346,15%71,74
T3 HMC297,081281353,85%292,40
Renault Otsu1117,001951258,33%472,63
AMX 50 10081242,254561241,67%1423,90
Lorraine 39L AM3176,081601258,33%558,35
M2 Medium Tank3227,922541266,67%1001,17
Cruiser Mk. I1117,421431266,67%585,07
Black Prince II 7519,424241241,67%484,47
Kunze Panzer 9964,503691225,00%582,22
LTP 373,67931216,67%67,00
M2 Light286,551161136,36%89,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,911311154,55%199,87
Type 98 Ke-Ni383,911881181,82%336,77
LT vz. 38393,601521050,00%221,42
SU-18267,101071060,00%315,87
SMV CC-678735,003281030,00%514,81
T7 Combat Car 281,901151030,00%141,73
Caernarvon Action X 81160,605491030,00%1264,28
Ikv 723262,56341944,44%674,17
T2 Medium Tank2108,78166966,67%565,08
Object 283 9927,89346922,22%652,76
KV-1SA 5519,67373933,33%796,13
T1E6 260,67166966,67%263,40
Renault FT168,1376837,50%125,81
D1290,63148837,50%163,01
121101189,88514837,50%657,85
Marder 38T4387,38279875,00%1078,57
Lorraine 50 t 9982,00366825,00%640,09
Toro 91033,75502850,00%769,38
Char de transition 6809,75486850,00%1372,89
ERAC 105 Proto 9412,57607757,14%493,79
Object 268 Version V 101104,86625757,14%653,56
TT-130M 91008,14620742,86%708,39
T-29 3225,003286100,00%888,75
Patton the Tank 91328,50399616,67%1386,89
Somua SM 8785,00466650,00%645,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,8051520,00%0,00
A-20577,50131450,00%108,82
Sav m/43497,25211425,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101563,25643475,00%984,27
Renault UE 573102,25221475,00%321,34
Object 268101566,2529040,00%795,11
Light Mk. VIC 262,00103425,00%52,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2214,67385366,67%1463,22
Hotchkiss H352151,332243100,00%765,84
TVP VTU Koncept8551,6728430,00%368,95
KV-26115,00197366,67%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,00258333,33%764,14
IS-2 shielded 7481,6722930,00%276,27
Taschenratte111023,33551366,67%515,32
Fiat 3000184,5010120,00%168,68
4TP192,5013220,00%219,19
AT-120,00922100,00%261,00
AT-FV230 Breaker111919,0035720,00%1095,97
T-34 with L-11 4255,00518250,00%649,95
T-116 347,008120,00%0,00
T-45 2183,50368250,00%877,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6426,00573250,00%1103,88
Valentine II 4150,00524250,00%324,52
AMX ELC 901 6252,005202100,00%601,63
T803111030,50777250,00%474,62
Strv fm/21190,006510,00%224,60
Renault NC-31126,001001100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42238,0017710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 281,001611100,00%392,02
Object 140101533,007601100,00%1260,58
VK 100.01 (P)82054,0013111100,00%2067,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 576,0014610,00%0,00
AS-XX 40 t113173,0014211100,00%2808,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4118,0023310,00%63,43
MKA 2400,0038010,00%1732,76
Tiger 131 6611,0026410,00%627,18
L-60 262,0014110,00%60,75
MTLS-1G14 3196,002921100,00%732,83
M16/43 Sahariano 3560,0028110,00%1681,02
Excalibur 6272,0011910,00%108,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5269,006201100,00%951,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 7225,007231100,00%266,98
Chi-Go 7839,0029410,00%678,83
Fantôme 91850,007251100,00%1869,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-16
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-20
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-04
Left: 2022-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-11
Left: 2023-10-25