ufyecz

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85544056257
Ø Tier8,210,009,649,28
Victories4357150,93%00,00%3562,50%13351,75%
Defeats4081947,72%00,00%2137,50%12147,08%
Draws11541,35%00,00%00,00%31,17%
Battles survived2487329,08%00,00%2239,29%7930,74%
Tanks destroyed839530,9800,00550,982731,06
Destruction ratio1,380,001,621,53
Tanks spotted921401,0800,00651,163001,17
Damage dealt1.303,130,001.551,211.520,92
Capture points855191,0000,001372,453531,37
Defense points531760,6200,0060,11100,04
Experience694,250,00878,50831,82
WN71192,710,001226,801158,76
WN81567,130,001614,361665,04
Total
Battles85544
Ø Tier8,21
Victories4357150,93%
Defeats4081947,72%
Draws11541,35%
Battles survived2487329,08%
Tanks destroyed839530,98
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted921401,08
Damage dealt1.303,13
Capture points855191,00
Defense points531760,62
Experience694,25
WN71192,71
WN81567,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,64
Victories3562,50%
Defeats2137,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2239,29%
Tanks destroyed550,98
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted651,16
Damage dealt1.551,21
Capture points1372,45
Defense points60,11
Experience878,50
WN71226,80
WN81614,36
Past 30 days
Battles257
Ø Tier9,28
Victories13351,75%
Defeats12147,08%
Draws31,17%
Battles survived7930,74%
Tanks destroyed2731,06
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted3001,17
Damage dealt1.520,92
Capture points3531,37
Defense points100,04
Experience831,82
WN71158,76
WN81665,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1345000
Victories66149,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54840,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13610,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42231,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8520,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13771,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,530,000,000,00
Capture points27052,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points23001,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience761,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1345
Victories66149,14%
Defeats54840,74%
Draws13610,11%
Battles survived42231,38%
Tanks destroyed8520,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted13771,02
Damage dealt1.540,53
Capture points27052,01
Defense points23001,71
Experience761,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,710,000,000,00
Capture points362,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats642,86%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt620,71
Capture points362,57
Defense points00,00
Experience516,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt326,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points955,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience267,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted231,21
Damage dealt326,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points955,00
Experience267,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355000
Victories17047,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17449,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10629,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,920,000,000,00
Capture points4201,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience472,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles355
Victories17047,89%
Defeats17449,01%
Draws113,10%
Battles survived10629,86%
Tanks destroyed2120,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1960,55
Damage dealt693,92
Capture points4201,18
Defense points1460,41
Experience472,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories9953,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8445,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7540,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,990,000,000,00
Capture points4082,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6473,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience715,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories9953,80%
Defeats8445,65%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived7540,76%
Tanks destroyed1280,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1820,99
Damage dealt992,99
Capture points4082,22
Defense points6473,52
Experience715,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories18249,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17146,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12132,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4341,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,890,000,000,00
Capture points6531,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6431,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience590,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories18249,19%
Defeats17146,22%
Draws174,59%
Battles survived12132,70%
Tanks destroyed1860,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted4341,17
Damage dealt1.024,89
Capture points6531,76
Defense points6431,74
Experience590,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81489,27853306552,56%2016,17
T675618,38582243555,24%1739,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81472,22887238854,69%1966,14
M18 Hellcat6891,80648208752,95%1916,46
Cobra 91980,63865208051,68%1998,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102122,20798206850,73%1919,67
Škoda T 5091884,83859191353,63%2042,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81599,11759183253,49%1966,58
TVP T 50/51102025,33790182751,51%1847,92
G.W. E 100101507,19632145850,27%1329,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101361,76678145351,27%1283,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101501,77623144747,27%1399,93
Object 261101508,95711143851,74%1421,09
KV-856652,29502136948,72%1108,02
Manticore101128,53765115051,22%1416,32
ELC EVEN 90 8833,00781114753,53%1826,69
T499953,90693112648,93%1369,92
FV215b (183) 101814,17667111048,56%1415,53
AMX 13 909959,60741110951,94%1636,84
IS-381234,87711107149,11%1433,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519942,2471892751,02%1520,33
T376642,5773387955,52%2188,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91598,1078084551,60%1747,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81098,7175578450,51%1493,88
E 25 71060,2471677949,17%1712,31
FV4005 Stage II101661,9963574945,93%1200,86
Char Futur 4 91912,7889273355,12%2016,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8748,2971367349,78%1455,37
T9591819,0275866052,12%1653,87
Waffenträger auf E 100102009,0366362447,60%1431,20
LTTB8808,0175261854,21%1738,41
ISU-15281540,8070256550,27%1840,21
T110E3101943,2671355650,18%1489,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101912,7266155346,84%1364,53
UDES 0381562,6974152750,85%1931,30
Bishop5592,4048852557,71%1507,30
Object 703 Version II 81480,1789451652,71%1720,43
T110E4101875,6367551049,80%1408,13
T-5491411,2376050449,80%1536,17
T92 HMC101527,4964550146,91%1311,41
MS-11214,9137948158,00%1462,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101160,8875848045,00%1253,38
SU-130PM 81488,2876348052,08%1680,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81003,9152547949,06%1220,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591219,4953346845,09%1306,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101742,1673746747,97%1544,58
FV2078993,4352246647,85%1250,05
Hummel6803,7646245148,78%1309,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102277,6383344847,54%1647,14
T28 Prototype81325,5661244049,09%1529,38
FV380591210,6155643849,09%1312,54
Leopard 1101795,7172043449,31%1509,05
Panther II81129,8572943255,32%1600,46
Conqueror91540,2073941148,91%1437,20
Grille 15101869,8564941148,18%1395,39
Cromwell6627,1358239548,35%1297,10
S-517941,8753038648,70%1162,21
ST-I91627,6179338552,99%1571,57
Type 5 Heavy102157,9084538452,86%1636,27
T34 81226,0271535550,70%1517,96
M53/M5591551,5567835450,00%1812,11
IS7819,7161935352,12%1058,63
WZ-1328676,6866435155,27%1225,67
E 5091521,5672834746,40%1456,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101862,9365934747,55%1373,27
AMX 50 Foch91506,3773634249,71%1248,93
Tortoise91685,6576033350,75%1456,27
T-54 ltwt.9908,5167733051,52%1371,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91574,2962332946,20%1305,71
E 100101622,2471032049,06%1247,37
WZ-12091002,1265031746,37%828,73
T-1091348,5567531649,05%1310,72
Panhard EBR 10510947,2163430938,83%961,68
Object 907 101915,5780430150,17%1568,74
T57 Heavy101877,6270829748,48%1414,97
G.W. Tiger91115,4050929342,66%924,77
T3091484,5463229048,97%1290,91
KV-26887,1366228950,52%1660,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181053,9855728246,81%1301,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191377,5570628148,04%1283,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102099,6281028150,18%1746,37
VK 36.01 (H)6773,6861327750,54%1497,05
G.W. Panther7952,0852727649,28%1251,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 81108,2478527552,73%1593,62
KV-15388,1227727244,85%642,11
Object 70491972,3274327146,86%1770,66
Strv 103B101810,7168027048,89%1360,19
Type 4 Heavy91443,7578526953,90%1357,62
212A91645,0071026250,38%1652,98
M40/M4381255,0961625947,49%1621,58
O-Ho81194,3776224053,33%1353,78
FV4004 Conway91839,2878023853,36%1931,54
SU-10181263,2863423338,20%1428,64
T54E191443,1375323250,43%1392,09
Strv 103-091778,1672823150,65%1668,06
Jagdtiger91632,0373023149,78%1402,68
Ferdinand81274,1767222949,34%1419,25
T-1506473,9635122843,42%565,72
IS-7101523,1270822551,11%1212,99
AT 1581412,9278822553,78%1774,16
AMX AC mle. 4881054,7162022351,12%1140,19
ISU-152K 81387,7273822350,22%1502,58
Tiger II81271,6774321848,17%1572,83
Object 268101751,1461621648,15%1192,90
AMX 13 757623,0266721549,77%1309,83
Charioteer81349,9273521051,90%1661,54
FV3046611,8948520455,88%1172,78
SU-14-281360,6068420354,68%1835,93
Centurion Mk. I8904,1263120247,52%1074,73
E 7591396,9671720049,50%1370,64
Leopard Prototyp A91778,0082920057,00%1964,91
T25/27867,7856819953,77%1300,22
T71 DA7567,8965119950,75%1057,73
WZ-132A9843,1462219745,69%1067,75
Prototipo Standard B91924,5881019349,22%2055,38
Churchill I5635,1059018958,73%1498,71
P.44 Pantera81241,0074718851,06%1774,84
T6981030,0068318844,15%1344,33
Super Conqueror101715,8974418446,74%1232,02
TVP VTU Koncept8994,2864618241,76%1306,64
T-100 LT101324,6572818252,75%1728,82
T2881356,2067518154,70%1621,41
T-62A101807,7175018151,93%1561,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68678,6459317645,45%1151,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101157,3268217447,70%1299,44
SU-122-5491548,0567317145,03%1370,89
Object 140101736,7876217053,53%1523,37
SU-1006841,5160816455,49%1753,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7749,2748216443,90%1083,29
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91947,9395416054,38%2045,18
Grille5419,1934415453,25%857,21
Emil II91878,4188615157,62%1933,49
KV-481105,2771415150,33%1299,54
Sturer Emil71178,9369314851,35%1965,53
T-284171,5618814747,62%359,15
Panhard EBR 909993,1470114744,22%1505,11
AT 771031,9274714455,56%1467,06
SU-15271113,2967614051,43%1704,18
O-Ni71141,5379313957,55%1609,29
WZ-1317425,3356213847,83%705,99
AMX AC mle. 467884,3864613862,32%1409,78
VK 72.01 (K) 102236,8885113854,35%1670,37
T2971401,2491613663,24%2189,22
Comet7645,1558213548,89%932,91
STB-1101762,3472913447,76%1435,27
Centurion Action X101568,9564713045,38%1179,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9958,3572812849,22%1606,50
121101371,5964712749,61%1032,24
IS-3-II91773,1683212548,00%1745,47
AMX 12 t6533,9462412254,10%1598,38
ARL V396660,4350212254,10%1367,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81149,3079512259,02%1304,43
M46 Patton91790,6386712055,00%1971,69
SU-100M17937,7459712043,33%1265,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7875,6956311944,54%1215,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007800,2864111850,00%1368,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4462,1752711759,83%1578,97
Tiger I7846,1868511661,21%1173,13
MT-256289,6653811651,72%763,36
M5A1 Stuart4240,5536811553,04%779,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6659,0548911545,22%1204,83
Lion 101956,6876311449,12%1714,84
Panther7913,6969311353,98%1598,63
P.43 ter71027,8577911354,87%1901,35
M127866,8358511249,11%1106,71
Challenger71240,7673411154,05%1959,68
Jagdpanther71135,7473711060,00%1869,88
LHMTV8929,9575511055,45%1936,91
Black Prince7828,8465010944,95%1094,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507793,8052910855,56%977,34
Type T-345462,3148510752,34%1404,44
XM551 Sheridan101026,9366910754,21%1162,39
Caernarvon81109,1274510650,94%1369,70
Kranvagn101935,7275410544,76%1509,38
Covenanter5167,2534710551,43%432,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7672,6765210548,57%1310,42
59-166238,4444810444,23%472,64
Vz. 55102143,9475910246,08%1547,94
E 50 Ausf. M101878,5872610243,14%1666,50
AMX 13 105101084,6462610244,12%1146,61
Concept No. 5101778,0782710160,40%1446,13
Ares 90101413,8775710150,50%1087,19
Churchill Gun Carrier6693,5054210059,00%1444,99
Object 43091605,4978710050,00%1528,63
M26 Pershing81110,787669552,63%1508,26
BT-7470,441339445,74%64,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101897,117449346,24%1304,32
Ho-Ri 3101599,277309354,84%998,06
M24 Chaffee5372,315999351,61%1366,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6733,157169368,82%1734,37
AMX 13 57 7731,287009344,09%1343,98
Bisonte C45 81366,688459255,43%1591,79
Lorraine 40 t 81428,428109153,85%1866,81
105 leFH18B2 5677,455068949,44%1349,44
UDES 1691727,158198951,69%1860,86
A-20575,331698545,88%70,74
Cruiser Mk. III3117,871878548,24%379,85
M48A5 Patton101903,337398547,06%1544,40
FV4202 81259,618398349,40%2054,94
SU-855680,995558251,22%1994,13
Emil I81475,527828248,78%1649,14
Hotchkiss EBR7590,306208248,78%1336,63
KV-371095,016458046,25%1454,07
AMX ELC bis5297,535008052,50%1001,13
AMX 50 Foch B101747,516927850,00%1278,58
O-I6807,886637659,21%1459,10
Nashorn6707,975557652,63%1313,39
FV201 (A45) 7973,437157648,68%1500,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6599,914677545,33%818,13
T56 GMC3116,781567433,78%148,96
Jagdpanzer IV6790,326626963,77%1872,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91572,078286855,88%1447,14
M10391818,229186864,71%1992,11
T3281258,887896750,75%1578,32
Maus101546,767316744,78%1026,41
Leichttraktor143,77956443,75%29,07
VK 30.02 (M)6557,036046462,50%1202,76
StuG III Ausf. G5554,724936155,74%1534,62
IS-4101716,347296152,46%1281,61
T2071120,737866055,00%1915,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 81119,927486040,00%1553,65
M446693,025815749,12%1192,75
VK 168.01 (P) 81212,848015752,63%1440,54
Löwe 81368,479295761,40%1844,36
LT-432 8598,536245543,64%959,71
T-345105,241445437,04%0,00
T-46397,541445442,59%171,63
T216407,915155446,30%1034,79
M3 Light 3129,201965462,96%588,22
P.43 bis6587,495615345,28%1052,71
T3 HMC286,621215347,17%190,07
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791773,177715347,17%1676,21
Wespe3134,942325058,00%438,13
FV217 Badger101843,786595042,00%1232,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101424,677634951,02%1054,30
T1 Cunningham1118,312654847,92%619,07
Škoda T 256599,505814852,08%1135,19
M415583,964884839,58%844,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,632674858,33%199,61
Churchill VII6673,486214856,25%1337,01
AMX 50 B101722,407554852,08%1332,06
Object 263101781,137144852,08%1343,42
M56 Scorpion 71077,216694843,75%1696,31
UDES 14 Alt 581442,578124753,19%2107,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5280,963304744,68%549,92
T-4481101,497474555,56%1636,13
P.435415,415114463,64%1311,47
Rinoceronte101860,666894438,64%1418,56
M5 Stuart4100,233044454,55%147,82
SU-76M4105,661304438,64%24,05
T28 Concept 7963,706964459,09%1462,21
Škoda T 245391,194444351,16%1064,57
M4A1 Sherman5531,765144254,76%1417,40
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102150,958744264,29%1997,27
UDES 15/16101916,297904153,66%1601,95
VK 28.016256,614704151,22%597,16
Crusader6277,103434050,00%685,24
AMX 50 12091500,736984050,00%1299,01
SU-85B4287,403334045,00%573,59
SU-26395,831074042,50%40,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5721,956024062,50%2178,22
WZ-111 Qilin 101683,287114050,00%1191,29
Achilles6784,516993969,23%1657,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3164,261843850,00%506,24
FV215b 101654,796213828,95%1144,98
S35 CA5575,265023850,00%1315,24
Type 62 7832,817873764,86%2160,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3195,352963762,16%809,74
O-I Experimental5767,817423764,86%1796,11
Matilda4259,893623655,56%673,22
VK 30.01 (H)5741,116983562,86%2023,62
Archer5644,295643551,43%1703,55
M75309,063993345,45%1050,20
BZ-75101930,067533348,48%1314,21
GSR 3301 Setter7728,527073357,58%1958,87
BT-2295,241242944,83%244,67
AT-12171,172182962,07%686,17
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81399,488422948,28%1692,23
E 75 TS 81363,797832951,72%1773,94
Marder 38T4526,506472871,43%1839,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81123,006862846,43%1055,54
M2 Light259,811372751,85%106,90
Birch Gun4196,782572744,44%553,80
StuG IV 5382,223652744,44%829,48
Object 705A101934,657572653,85%1329,40
T-832 81549,888392540,00%1541,82
Bofors Tornvagn 81240,717952458,33%1523,60
M3 Stuart390,912152360,87%294,34
ST vz. 394320,964152356,52%1134,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,834002352,17%904,39
Sexton I 3376,703892360,87%1310,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,951572259,09%406,00
AE Phase I 91807,058532254,55%1597,06
M3 Lee4337,713812147,62%1222,59
SU-182120,191202152,38%650,23
Pz.Kpfw. II270,451312035,00%29,71
Object 268 Version 4101425,706942060,00%996,14
T 55A 91105,105352035,00%773,27
P26/404482,795141963,16%1564,69
Valentine3337,323441947,37%1169,84
Object 277101537,056981952,63%1150,05
T-50-2 6618,686651952,63%2039,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,002901838,89%601,31
Type 95 Ha-Go290,832071844,44%186,07
T1 HMC2116,06941833,33%403,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,173441872,22%604,71
Durchbruchswagen 24345,614321855,56%942,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 81282,448021861,11%1584,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101508,566961643,75%1028,12
ST-II101877,607691546,67%1511,45
K-91-PT 91669,678061546,67%1628,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,571381450,00%249,18
T-26243,64941442,86%21,87
LTP 3196,142841442,86%777,84
114 SP2 101203,576261457,14%706,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,232411361,54%211,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111724,855641315,38%726,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,751331258,33%227,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,251141250,00%94,35
Type 95 Heavy4385,334361233,33%1167,75
Object 430U101249,337331250,00%913,26
T-34 shielded 5605,927021258,33%1962,99
Chi-Ni263,452061163,64%249,72
Ikv 1035221,552491127,27%257,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4397,005801163,64%1073,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8863,737081136,36%790,93
122 TM 81672,186911136,36%1560,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,504871050,00%633,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,401441030,00%0,00
T110E5101746,408851070,00%1373,56
KV-220-2 5851,808991060,00%1908,33
Kolohousenka189,44183944,44%227,41
Strv fm/211150,44328933,33%710,83
Renault FT120,8964944,44%34,86
AMX 404114,89255933,33%142,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2237,44309944,44%1333,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101405,11795955,56%902,50
Tiger 131 6652,00556933,33%932,92
Light Mk. VIC 2113,67230922,22%387,83
Object 260 101693,78568922,22%844,14
T7 Combat Car 264,25296862,50%277,68
Sav m/434414,43424742,86%1199,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91434,57494714,29%1180,53
AC 1 Sentinel 4388,00512757,14%1477,16
Object 780 101549,67686633,33%904,53
Renault Otsu147,80174560,00%157,02
50TP prototyp 81265,20708540,00%1259,83
AMBT 81490,40720540,00%1485,34
T1E6 2130,60353580,00%646,87
M10 RBFM 5739,20798560,00%1610,04
Super Hellcat 7987,40766560,00%1581,33
Ikv 723417,00466425,00%1207,61
M47 Iron Arnie 81620,501058475,00%2198,93
Kunze Panzer 92454,751004475,00%2711,92
Turán III prototípus 5950,25685450,00%2412,25
M4 Improved 5427,33439333,33%796,48
GSOR the TANK 9884,0032630,00%622,31
MKA 2152,674543100,00%583,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6340,67507333,33%756,46
Object 452K 101683,00372333,33%805,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,67174333,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3461,00541333,33%1734,47
43 M. Toldi III 394,00234366,67%435,88
Loyd Gun Carriage2128,502202100,00%823,24
HWK 128485,50470250,00%680,84
Object 2639847,507852100,00%732,23
Lorraine 50 t 9774,5044320,00%371,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2264,5027720,00%741,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4171,50270250,00%331,53
T-29 3508,007122100,00%2237,10
L-60 2184,505872100,00%1135,15
MTLS-1G14 3315,00374250,00%1132,70
121B 10819,0019120,00%331,32
Fiat 30001403,007071100,00%2825,60
Renault NC-311285,006551100,00%2179,33
IS-6 8855,008821100,00%926,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8531,0024610,00%584,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5854,0010801100,00%3004,36
IS-2 shielded 70,006210,00%0,00
AMR 35 2165,002871100,00%738,13
Object 777 Version II 91779,0013681100,00%1937,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24