| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1564,20 | 572 | 384 | 58,59% | 2099,45 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1086,78 | 496 | 327 | 55,96% | 1771,45 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1245,98 | 655 | 241 | 57,26% | 3821,11 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 885,67 | 455 | 233 | 56,65% | 1469,60 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1170,61 | 658 | 212 | 58,02% | 2621,76 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1111,18 | 518 | 209 | 58,37% | 2565,45 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 439,91 | 281 | 200 | 48,50% | 919,84 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1234,23 | 572 | 175 | 60,57% | 2026,10 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1453,11 | 785 | 168 | 52,98% | 1359,42 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 456,54 | 421 | 158 | 62,66% | 2077,28 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1884,99 | 923 | 155 | 56,77% | 2288,68 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 851,48 | 574 | 125 | 60,00% | 3565,74 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 701,90 | 473 | 120 | 50,00% | 2680,01 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2314,75 | 941 | 119 | 51,26% | 2317,11 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1819,21 | 770 | 116 | 50,00% | 1537,88 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1277,11 | 637 | 116 | 60,34% | 3034,80 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1498,55 | 666 | 109 | 60,55% | 1460,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1041,04 | 598 | 102 | 58,82% | 2895,28 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 960,77 | 466 | 99 | 58,59% | 2226,79 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 320,55 | 252 | 95 | 50,53% | 767,52 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1372,80 | 803 | 88 | 60,23% | 1582,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1008,41 | 601 | 82 | 65,85% | 2259,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 636,56 | 500 | 77 | 66,23% | 3332,43 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1990,35 | 714 | 75 | 54,67% | 2404,04 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1316,89 | 769 | 75 | 61,33% | 3139,43 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1055,15 | 799 | 73 | 53,42% | 1398,43 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 716,68 | 416 | 72 | 55,56% | 2079,86 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1007,46 | 764 | 71 | 56,34% | 1216,38 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 767,03 | 450 | 68 | 60,29% | 2412,49 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 379,00 | 357 | 66 | 63,64% | 1827,24 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 589,41 | 382 | 63 | 63,49% | 1876,44 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 582,56 | 414 | 63 | 65,08% | 1956,79 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1439,29 | 780 | 62 | 62,90% | 2187,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 323,70 | 394 | 61 | 55,74% | 1209,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 688,73 | 458 | 60 | 58,33% | 2172,25 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1803,22 | 1008 | 55 | 61,82% | 2468,69 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 559,36 | 491 | 55 | 49,09% | 777,94 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 464,96 | 370 | 55 | 63,64% | 2199,16 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 614,06 | 469 | 52 | 57,69% | 2805,24 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1657,80 | 881 | 51 | 56,86% | 2162,25 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 664,51 | 472 | 49 | 63,27% | 2512,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 387,85 | 445 | 48 | 75,00% | 2094,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 691,58 | 464 | 48 | 62,50% | 2541,91 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 297,94 | 324 | 48 | 56,25% | 1934,96 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1022,15 | 752 | 47 | 44,68% | 1409,94 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 234,74 | 217 | 47 | 48,94% | 600,56 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 302,21 | 346 | 43 | 69,77% | 1586,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 358,83 | 388 | 42 | 69,05% | 2161,52 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 220,61 | 276 | 33 | 72,73% | 1572,79 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 968,63 | 667 | 30 | 50,00% | 1452,67 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2041,64 | 918 | 25 | 64,00% | 2299,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1219,45 | 1018 | 20 | 60,00% | 3744,93 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 279,94 | 360 | 18 | 50,00% | 1856,01 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 612,41 | 459 | 17 | 47,06% | 1215,85 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1224,21 | 969 | 14 | 50,00% | 3379,20 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1814,00 | 1083 | 14 | 71,43% | 3250,31 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 521,31 | 805 | 13 | 69,23% | 1756,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 212,92 | 307 | 12 | 41,67% | 1506,51 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 975,67 | 774 | 9 | 55,56% | 1306,19 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1314,67 | 901 | 9 | 55,56% | 2406,54 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 254,13 | 302 | 8 | 50,00% | 1062,67 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1214,17 | 940 | 6 | 66,67% | 2905,70 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1278,80 | 903 | 5 | 60,00% | 1944,43 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1516,00 | 960 | 5 | 60,00% | 2575,44 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 282,80 | 330 | 5 | 60,00% | 1847,99 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 252,20 | 252 | 5 | 60,00% | 1617,61 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1905,50 | 633 | 4 | 25,00% | 1476,20 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 273,00 | 371 | 4 | 75,00% | 1519,06 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 385,00 | 563 | 3 | 100,00% | 3275,97 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 166,00 | 144 | 2 | 0,00% | 870,02 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 394,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 3071,57 |
twochka
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5421 | 0 | 145 | 577 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,34 | 0,00 | 8,19 | 8,45 | ||||
| Victories | 3129 | 57,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 82 | 56,55% | 312 | 54,07% |
| Defeats | 2229 | 41,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 61 | 42,07% | 255 | 44,19% |
| Draws | 63 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,38% | 10 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 2224 | 41,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 50 | 34,48% | 242 | 41,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6443 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 135 | 0,93 | 558 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | 0,00 | 1,42 | 1,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5725 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 147 | 1,01 | 414 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.064,74 | 0,00 | 1.582,99 | 1.642,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 8737 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 153 | 1,06 | 548 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 4638 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,46 | 172 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 575,02 | 0,00 | 867,22 | 858,59 | ||||
| WN7 | 1508,17 | 0,00 | 1329,63 | 1249,61 | ||||
| WN8 | 2169,62 | 0,00 | 2007,99 | 1973,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5421 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,34 | |
| Victories | 3129 | 57,72% |
| Defeats | 2229 | 41,12% |
| Draws | 63 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 2224 | 41,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6443 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5725 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.064,74 | |
| Capture points | 8737 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 4638 | 0,86 |
| Experience | 575,02 | |
| WN7 | 1508,17 | |
| WN8 | 2169,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 145 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | |
| Victories | 82 | 56,55% |
| Defeats | 61 | 42,07% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 34,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 135 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 147 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.582,99 | |
| Capture points | 153 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 66 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 867,22 | |
| WN7 | 1329,63 | |
| WN8 | 2007,99 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 577 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,45 | |
| Victories | 312 | 54,07% |
| Defeats | 255 | 44,19% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 242 | 41,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 558 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 414 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.642,76 | |
| Capture points | 548 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 172 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 858,59 | |
| WN7 | 1249,61 | |
| WN8 | 1973,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen