tripleh_81

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73559419269
Ø Tier7,939,509,479,04
Victories3803351,70%375,00%1263,16%13550,19%
Defeats3467947,14%125,00%736,84%13148,70%
Draws8471,15%00,00%00,00%31,12%
Battles survived1970426,79%125,00%526,32%8832,71%
Tanks destroyed687110,9341,00291,532731,01
Destruction ratio1,281,332,071,51
Tanks spotted712940,9741,00120,631210,45
Damage dealt1.378,882.079,002.202,051.907,27
Capture points363860,4900,0000,00400,15
Defense points172480,2300,0000,00820,30
Experience684,20932,00886,47737,17
WN71189,911412,561603,391190,34
WN81609,742107,952050,921654,82
Total
Battles73559
Ø Tier7,93
Victories3803351,70%
Defeats3467947,14%
Draws8471,15%
Battles survived1970426,79%
Tanks destroyed687110,93
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted712940,97
Damage dealt1.378,88
Capture points363860,49
Defense points172480,23
Experience684,20
WN71189,91
WN81609,74
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,50
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.079,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience932,00
WN71412,56
WN82107,95
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed291,53
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt2.202,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience886,47
WN71603,39
WN82050,92
Past 30 days
Battles269
Ø Tier9,04
Victories13550,19%
Defeats13148,70%
Draws31,12%
Battles survived8832,71%
Tanks destroyed2731,01
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1210,45
Damage dealt1.907,27
Capture points400,15
Defense points820,30
Experience737,17
WN71190,34
WN81654,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4239,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6258,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2725,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,160,000,000,00
Capture points320,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience631,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4239,62%
Defeats6258,49%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived2725,47%
Tanks destroyed560,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted990,93
Damage dealt1.631,16
Capture points320,30
Defense points530,50
Experience631,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2227,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,190,000,000,00
Capture points841,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2835,44%
Defeats4860,76%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived2227,85%
Tanks destroyed480,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted570,72
Damage dealt1.000,19
Capture points841,06
Defense points1111,41
Experience532,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories19653,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17246,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12333,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4471,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,980,000,000,00
Capture points3520,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12383,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience846,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories19653,26%
Defeats17246,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12333,42%
Tanks destroyed2480,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4471,21
Damage dealt1.148,98
Capture points3520,96
Defense points12383,36
Experience846,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories19442,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25756,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4070,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,460,000,000,00
Capture points2710,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8081,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories19442,54%
Defeats25756,36%
Draws51,10%
Battles survived13228,95%
Tanks destroyed2820,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4070,89
Damage dealt732,46
Capture points2710,59
Defense points8081,77
Experience469,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,300,000,000,00
Capture points231,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt929,30
Capture points231,15
Defense points00,00
Experience247,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (498)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102011,72657401748,37%1517,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81543,82760297351,56%1774,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81640,56718246949,41%1723,61
T3091916,95742220351,43%1723,57
FV4005 Stage II102170,69685205049,37%1771,69
T34 81074,59637162949,97%1200,97
KV-2 (R) 61082,06758107157,24%2021,83
T4991002,13683106849,72%1388,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,2249495260,61%1492,70
SU-15271199,3266594553,97%1758,33
T110E4102203,5272692448,27%1671,43
KV-1S6718,0266490760,09%1611,95
E 25 71115,3275286856,22%1753,83
Jagdpanzer E 100102135,6569583748,75%1618,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101754,7364181749,57%1627,48
KV-26904,9370079455,16%1793,04
E 100102306,6978876451,83%1982,99
ISU-122-2 81625,8569568447,22%1669,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6774,1160668353,44%2144,40
O-I6789,8663767654,59%1447,93
M4461018,9067465057,54%2084,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181247,8264761950,40%1483,56
Object 252U Defender 81612,0788458455,31%1981,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81287,0172258051,21%1456,41
T-34-3 81195,5376554955,19%1580,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5663,7450354255,54%2003,25
S-5171013,0757453450,00%1304,63
Cobra 91771,7976352651,14%1647,53
Bisonte C45 81615,1784551754,55%1863,22
Object 261101714,2659149150,10%1718,26
M40/M4381234,7663347954,07%1379,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81079,4966146645,49%1291,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81382,6975446150,98%1654,11
105 leFH18B2 5805,0560645657,24%1905,12
VK 30.01 (P)6384,7731343246,06%447,07
ELC EVEN 90 8665,4965538944,73%1235,45
M56 Scorpion 7924,5165338350,39%1339,05
T6 Medium4860,2359737861,11%2693,74
Cromwell6675,7866235858,38%1539,73
T-1506672,4753435750,98%1130,47
M1271094,7861835254,83%1608,49
Grille 15102226,9770635148,15%1779,53
Char Futur 4 91572,3364834945,56%1296,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591683,5170634857,76%2104,40
Hirschkäfer112355,7273534546,38%1542,51
PTZ-78112799,2482534047,06%1603,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3533,1683133873,08%1809,22
Matilda4457,5347733157,10%1507,12
DBV-152 102282,4372932951,37%1574,76
M53/M5591583,6663932855,49%1800,28
T-34-85M 61071,0481231961,44%2105,56
212A91525,7462131350,16%1427,38
T-1091639,7180431353,67%1670,62
T-5491265,5673330551,15%1351,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81481,9874930449,34%1721,09
FV380591780,4364130149,83%2051,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102062,8567730147,18%1481,76
SU-100Y 61009,1967630055,00%1778,58
50TP prototyp 81718,8189629558,64%2147,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4397,8457928259,22%1830,40
ISU-15281348,9564928147,33%1399,72
GSOR 1008 81729,8882228051,07%1981,47
WZ-113G FT102313,4871627850,72%1518,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102094,2072027147,23%1757,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81468,8877027049,26%1725,44
FV20781272,1661226949,44%1636,14
VK 45.03 71224,1082626459,47%1818,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4512,2444225959,46%1513,40
SU-2-122 5682,6653725654,30%1777,67
Object 70491807,7971725548,63%1407,87
WZ-12091502,4682025457,87%1611,13
T57 Heavy101987,1769425143,43%1460,40
Type 62 7680,2970324753,44%1580,31
IS-3A 81274,0079724749,80%1441,31
SU-182266,5336124264,88%2092,04
WZ-132-1101109,8358924042,08%1140,07
Strv 103B102390,9773123949,37%1583,41
T-54 ltwt.9966,4469223848,74%1503,56
Charioteer81485,0776523354,51%1852,84
WZ-111 model 1-491629,1173022944,10%1501,28
E 5091762,8385322558,67%2028,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6601,9551322052,73%949,01
T-44-100 81349,3087321861,01%2002,20
G.W. Tiger91590,6270321650,93%1542,62
Object 268 Version V 102152,6466621649,07%1590,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8488,6659621351,64%730,43
IS-381318,3279321154,98%1611,80
T54E191360,8467120344,83%1137,33
M46 Patton KR 81122,6081120251,98%1482,93
Object 268102436,4875620154,73%1863,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81414,4776820155,22%1779,90
King Tiger (Captured) 71255,6777719953,27%1809,80
Tiger (P)7715,7451019842,93%766,32
Object 140101595,7867319645,92%1253,66
KV-15388,6128619447,94%660,87
AMX 50 12091646,3779519259,90%1680,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81579,3283519156,54%1893,18
T-448984,5970918953,97%1297,20
T92 HMC101558,1063818855,32%1590,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101644,8960218839,36%1460,35
T376353,1147418653,76%843,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81013,9366818448,37%1108,34
Type 4 Heavy91381,9173818254,95%1256,66
Object 703 Version II 81501,3289918257,69%1687,79
Caliban 81264,1571518257,14%1469,32
Strv 103-091950,6080618156,91%1786,61
T26E5 Patriot 81436,1290317752,54%1891,09
IS-4102115,5183017352,60%1761,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91686,7679917253,49%1681,49
WZ-1328702,6666016854,17%1221,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101984,9677116746,11%1612,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII102041,8486116659,04%1653,31
Object 43091770,6582516651,81%1721,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91541,9074016546,67%1559,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71080,4072316355,21%1684,12
Emil II91801,9585016256,79%1864,96
UDES 0381344,6569716151,55%1565,31
Maus101866,9481116055,00%1569,16
T78 61233,3181415659,62%2217,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81346,2290515658,33%1817,66
T110E5101890,3976915552,26%1557,37
FV217 Badger101976,5977315547,74%1491,34
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8771,1763615548,39%1311,48
25TP KSUST II51002,0582315465,58%3452,37
Object 430 Version II91555,7773415344,44%1638,26
Type 64 6680,2958315245,39%1864,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91427,0981715158,28%1396,04
Škoda T 5091680,5678214951,68%1724,24
Type 5 Heavy102582,6887114952,35%2114,27
Tiger II81143,3770014953,02%1321,37
Excalibur 61062,7075614957,72%1949,18
Conqueror91697,4377314851,35%1552,47
G.W. E 100101611,7870814753,06%1602,82
ST-I91568,1677714748,98%1552,46
T-22 medium 101681,0569614257,75%1454,64
Type 6191652,2975514148,23%1616,33
Ares 90101964,1480113550,37%1658,68
T110E3102332,4579513454,48%1853,75
O-Ho81228,9675513350,38%1396,08
Sturer Emil71087,9065513354,14%1499,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6770,8154312947,29%1222,19
Löwe 81398,4286112552,80%1684,24
E 50 Ausf. M101774,9167212441,94%1407,51
AMX 13 909828,3366112346,34%1170,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191678,7276112350,41%1603,56
M46 Patton91779,0082912257,38%1897,32
KV-481010,2465712042,50%1044,50
IS-7101680,3569911951,26%1243,27
Lorraine 40 t 81291,7671011844,07%1514,93
O-Ni7861,1568711653,45%1053,49
T92 8648,0365711641,38%1151,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507973,4456311551,30%1336,98
Object 70591739,7377311443,86%1574,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91575,5668511250,00%1397,03
Jagdtiger91824,8873611151,35%1514,96
M24 Chaffee5155,7032811146,85%305,65
KV-856531,8146311042,73%716,31
Object 26391850,4779310955,05%1772,75
Ares 7581508,7991610952,29%1981,98
Object 260 102115,4174610944,04%1511,38
T28 Concept 71078,1974310858,33%1614,42
SU-1006740,9053710653,77%1283,12
Object 777 Version II 91870,4591810659,43%2011,30
DZT-159 91580,2484510658,49%1464,04
Prototipo Standard B92006,3886110448,08%2247,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6777,2363110349,51%1472,44
T 55A 91400,2877310354,37%1360,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91951,4686910256,86%2074,20
Type T-345406,9046910255,88%1125,07
O-I Experimental5348,9024010245,10%473,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192009,9786810249,02%1943,71
AE Phase I 91958,448089941,41%1788,67
Pudel 6760,006179850,00%1366,06
STA-181290,297569843,88%1733,96
G.W. Panther71121,877019856,12%1584,63
ISU-122S 71237,437379862,24%1919,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571210,807789748,45%1716,24
T-28E with F-30 4455,215199760,82%1222,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007807,576839663,54%1404,31
Leopard Prototyp A91532,196889653,13%1399,14
SU-100I 5911,386439547,37%1629,13
ST-II101937,277419443,62%1405,84
Type 59 81411,889049352,69%2134,07
SU-130PM 81463,037139344,09%1446,00
ARL 446915,507139258,70%2015,72
Ho-Ri 3101991,226529243,48%1201,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519703,595999250,00%985,08
Primo Victoria 81168,958219253,26%1716,34
AC 4 Experimental 6759,406619259,78%1482,67
Tiger I7843,316019145,05%934,41
M5 Stuart466,072239043,33%32,83
Centurion Mk. I81023,987098855,68%1308,38
KV-37873,016618651,16%1116,65
T28 Prototype81216,206038638,37%1114,17
T-103 81266,476958543,53%1323,75
P.44 Pantera81309,627698452,38%1729,79
Ares 90 C112181,508168440,48%1529,16
AMX 13 57 7788,128498460,71%1807,09
Emil I81442,277938250,00%1861,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81287,227158256,10%1553,09
Jagdtiger Prototype 81486,207788250,00%1416,52
TVP T 50/51101527,196568141,98%1072,28
T2971233,268238055,00%1727,53
T9591331,956478040,00%878,00
T-284195,491877944,30%397,67
TVP VTU Koncept81169,727477951,90%1757,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291612,437457948,10%1398,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81464,296927850,00%1729,68
IS-M81359,998267758,44%1679,15
T-34-17934,687267556,00%1543,85
59-166375,175117546,67%888,65
T675256,253147545,33%357,08
Type 95 Heavy4167,041817451,35%402,22
Panther II8964,016277349,32%1263,33
FV3046726,485027349,32%1452,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5713,216497346,58%1422,83
SU-855434,974157256,94%962,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101909,017367245,83%1329,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102271,178417157,75%1795,00
FV4004 Conway91708,376997147,89%1515,82
M10 RBFM 5619,064626953,62%1300,64
Object 4168979,766826851,47%1122,33
T6981020,966596750,75%1229,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91548,656166653,03%1298,95
E 7591455,457636653,03%1329,02
Ferdinand81513,887896550,77%1793,97
WZ-1317616,206406451,56%1176,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8902,556576443,75%1507,36
KV-220-2 51100,309586465,63%2648,60
Manticore10892,586336448,44%922,21
Škoda T 256608,295736353,97%1193,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,162566347,62%125,93
M18 Hellcat6510,134646254,84%809,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474185,731506237,10%379,35
Hummel6759,985886154,10%1224,47
IS7957,577206152,46%1408,63
121101774,436586137,70%1326,57
SDP 58 Kilana81326,385146041,67%1269,86
Object 268 Version 4101864,666725944,07%1218,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81004,317065947,46%1250,30
53TP Markowskiego81276,337595850,00%1514,53
M3 Lee4176,412645846,55%449,24
KV-137626,746575856,90%1039,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 71092,306975648,21%1497,07
T1 Cunningham1124,261965442,59%578,10
T2071014,097445455,56%1664,48
IS-271387,178855459,26%2177,86
WZ-132A91042,197095448,15%1539,07
AMX 50 B101565,816225442,59%1054,67
Super Conqueror101926,967385442,59%1476,26
M2 Medium Tank3126,172195347,17%301,67
T-437559,005485350,94%762,93
Durchbruchswagen 24258,023385246,15%578,49
AMX 30 B101740,257095248,08%1496,18
Panhard EBR 10510855,635985248,08%895,34
Object 705A102072,827675143,14%1669,20
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81727,967645147,06%1737,40
T-34-281125,588075060,00%1690,51
Rinoceronte101997,207025042,00%1315,55
IS-3-II91980,598254942,86%1930,96
Type 586666,756104852,08%1365,74
UDES 1691794,357254839,58%1719,27
Kranvagn102020,838254753,19%1617,26
VK 28.016564,515684742,55%1810,82
XM57 81617,067764744,68%1481,58
M8A14146,302454645,65%167,31
AMX ELC bis5344,225464656,52%1278,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7860,426404551,11%1452,51
M48A5 Patton101936,697004553,33%1628,89
M4A3E8 Fury 6499,135234546,67%854,49
Churchill I5510,595254454,55%1085,04
T-100 LT101148,576934447,73%1315,69
XM66F 81522,506684443,18%1533,05
STG Guard 81093,486864450,00%1317,52
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81289,397684450,00%1433,37
Type 4 Ju-To71135,497044353,49%1519,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8788,587744362,79%1671,30
BDR G1 B5730,986404257,14%1728,56
Type 63 81542,958484247,62%1822,85
GSR 3301 Setter7579,295674247,62%1241,26
59-Patton 8892,197574257,14%1167,90
M415537,834304151,22%898,02
A-447800,766484151,22%1246,77
UDES 14 Alt 581297,885414040,00%1479,19
Panhard EBR 909675,854544035,00%704,67
XM551 Sheridan10959,705384035,00%796,17
IS-2-II81378,808094055,00%1718,46
VK 30.01 (H)5154,722823951,28%202,44
Caernarvon8915,316553943,59%886,76
M4 Improved 5368,744733958,97%971,82
ISU-152K 81552,696743941,03%1869,65
Object 780 101853,466493938,46%1225,67
112 8957,637123844,74%958,54
Crusader6284,513903754,05%788,08
SMV CC-6781434,847013740,54%1656,93
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5666,896423754,05%1708,11
P.43 bis61031,947583652,78%2272,34
SU-26399,861433663,89%251,54
Type 5781367,866743655,56%1617,68
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8989,117293652,78%1289,15
SU-85B4370,342793545,71%793,38
Comet7768,386323444,12%1193,04
Coccodrillo 101536,246413438,24%847,45
SDP 57 Gowika71507,764883441,18%2080,11
T-62A101570,916903348,48%1312,72
Object 274a 81253,278473354,55%1642,50
Light Mk. VIC 2114,672843363,64%629,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81401,218113345,45%1791,51
Vz. 71 Tesák101033,447303250,00%1100,76
M-III-Y81351,637993243,75%1491,77
TL-7 91735,567473240,63%1475,01
Chrysler K GF 81432,569133262,50%1798,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505565,233923148,39%1163,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8652,396673154,84%1093,88
BZ-75101639,775733138,71%1016,98
Škoda T 177504,334413040,00%835,75
BZT-70 102194,478293050,00%1315,91
Object 430U102065,538443053,33%1698,09
T2 Medium Tank2153,552222951,72%725,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68392,385062937,93%406,18
Toro 91737,868132948,28%1512,74
TS-5 81640,288382951,72%1951,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,822342835,71%350,43
STB-1101910,467012846,43%1489,99
Grille5620,185672864,29%1612,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81325,717712846,43%1718,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7677,466602860,71%1410,98
Object 752 91900,189372857,14%1813,31
ARMT 5890,117602860,71%2502,48
T-345318,963832740,74%683,21
Lorraine 39L AM3133,781482759,26%385,42
T-34-2G FT71025,376522762,96%1564,51
BT-7 artillery 3397,045242762,96%1990,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,352022661,54%926,14
1108937,887982661,54%1036,83
WZ-131G FT61081,856652650,00%2148,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91782,279012673,08%1687,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91693,356822642,31%1159,38
SU-85I 5655,126232657,69%1498,47
SU-54104,481342548,00%115,95
Covenanter5160,642952552,00%380,26
Gorilla112049,406532532,00%1074,19
TT-130M 91463,046132544,00%1123,08
M3 Stuart3103,461532458,33%313,28
M4A1 Sherman5350,503532433,33%695,66
Bofors Tornvagn 81419,047662466,67%1712,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu61634,3910312360,87%3159,66
M10391150,266852347,83%908,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102056,746912356,52%1711,98
Saryuda 92186,439332365,22%1920,41
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4636,007832356,52%2171,33
Renault Otsu1130,141832259,09%557,28
Ho-Ri Shugo111816,146792240,91%1094,62
SDP 44 Burza6986,624052128,57%1471,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,303182050,00%917,28
M2 Light2142,352282055,00%501,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,502772050,00%438,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5540,606592075,00%2310,93
AS-XX 40 t111758,357002035,00%1166,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4256,653662055,00%563,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,472901957,89%701,70
T-46373,631651973,68%293,62
Type 6891815,008891957,89%1642,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101774,167801957,89%1357,86
Object 277101766,217191947,37%1226,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5582350,3212051957,89%2512,43
L-60 2143,474021963,16%877,32
Lansen C 81178,376711942,11%1206,69
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4708,166121952,63%1541,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3137,781341833,33%288,54
Panzerjäger I2143,501411855,56%428,86
SU-76M4133,001441844,44%144,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4537,614741850,00%1992,51
AAT60 81867,619051844,44%2110,15
Super Hellcat 71177,568761855,56%2129,86
Škoda T 245259,353721752,94%619,04
M-VI-Y91819,767011735,29%1465,91
Stridsyxa 81696,477941741,18%1356,70
FV226 Contradictious 81330,768971770,59%1359,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102150,316121656,25%1598,66
SU-76G FT4605,064111662,50%1817,26
60G FT5574,194261637,50%1279,88
Tiger 131 6966,696791637,50%1585,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8975,947891656,25%1310,34
121B 101679,258591668,75%1521,90
A-205329,204461560,00%1326,10
CS-5991709,337521560,00%1819,22
T288973,405681540,00%817,81
Ares 8591739,738601546,67%1782,45
T-34 shielded 5437,733861526,67%895,43
Großtraktor - Krupp 3400,205821586,67%1919,95
SFAC 105 81902,477311526,67%2013,09
WZ-111-1G FT81967,147751450,00%2089,09
Versuchspanzer 5792027,508741442,86%1845,86
Strv fm/211199,003481353,85%1254,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,231381346,15%300,71
Type 91 Heavy3140,152871369,23%503,80
Mitsu 1085913,235581346,15%1746,33
Renault UE 573126,152001369,23%405,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81305,009881369,23%2074,73
EMIL 1951 81319,008671361,54%1509,13
Vz. 68 Squall 8377,083921315,38%333,84
Fantôme 91325,087591353,85%1129,05
Renault FT1158,252321266,67%1082,72
T-26284,081151233,33%173,44
T3 HMC2144,082271250,00%494,17
FV215b 102755,759331258,33%2678,41
Centurion Action X101207,755581241,67%733,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10627,755231233,33%361,84
IS-2 shielded 71272,836761225,00%1508,57
MTLS-1G14 3289,004901258,33%1319,84
Bretagne Panther 6624,255661241,67%1016,41
Renault NC-31172,551021127,27%129,25
T56 GMC3163,182441154,55%451,85
Kunze Panzer 91224,916671136,36%946,34
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9845,456011145,45%1007,69
Renault FT AC254,701071050,00%77,01
Windhund 81743,309201080,00%2058,74
Char de transition 61000,907671070,00%1753,00
Turtle Mk. I 81307,407021040,00%1110,82
MS-11106,33159944,44%352,95
Wespe3266,22451977,78%1045,14
AMX 50 Foch B103558,00964944,44%3653,72
T-29 3270,11372955,56%912,45
LTP 3290,67413944,44%1531,83
Caernarvon Action X 81467,56871944,44%2077,85
Dicker Max 6408,00299922,22%367,64
M54 Renegade 81880,671017955,56%2201,11
Durendal 101440,56746955,56%1011,43
Lion 101797,63490850,00%1310,40
KV-5 8901,63632850,00%797,40
Strv K 91685,75855850,00%1569,12
BT-74141,86299771,43%506,25
Renault FT 75 BS2108,57108757,14%546,76
BT-22124,57235757,14%515,60
T1 Heavy5137,43216742,86%31,80
WZ-111 model 5A101569,86671742,86%1035,55
AMX 13 105101261,43689757,14%1600,88
LT-432 8681,57494714,29%1085,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101435,00390728,57%820,43
TOG II* 6750,29443757,14%1371,32
StuG IV 5499,57317728,57%1111,75
M3G FT3363,83280683,33%1109,87
AT 77782,50551650,00%940,77
Panhard AMD 178B6367,83525683,33%1114,48
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2260,67523666,67%1243,20
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8593,17564650,00%466,30
TL-1 LPC 81031,00534633,33%1168,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3378,80537580,00%1237,79
Vz. 55101730,20746560,00%1273,79
CS-538808,00497540,00%823,91
CS-6310858,40476540,00%352,45
113102182,20893560,00%2159,52
UDES 15/16101920,80813560,00%1501,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2258,405005100,00%1325,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81549,60642540,00%1337,38
Tetrarch 2190,60215520,00%724,08
VK 75.01 (K) 81272,20778560,00%1221,14
FCM 2C 3446,40446520,00%1138,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81355,0010985100,00%1806,15
GSOR 1010 FB 8841,60446540,00%621,92
Strv 107-12112039,50800450,00%1031,62
SU-122A5273,25349450,00%461,53
Concept No. 510773,75750475,00%490,84
K-91102012,75762450,00%1651,34
Char Mle. 75 9755,25694450,00%815,32
K-91-PT 91445,75686450,00%1181,86
Patton the Tank 91364,25746450,00%1371,98
Sexton I 3332,00204425,00%845,36
Chi-Go 7858,5043640,00%873,94
ST vz. 394352,67390366,67%1295,77
Leichttraktor177,00106333,33%111,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,00111366,67%361,56
Birch Gun4262,00364366,67%1027,73
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5717,33711333,33%1101,70
Gryphon 10288,33325333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II251,502102100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1107,008720,00%279,43
T-26G FT2261,502422100,00%962,05
GSOR the TANK 91397,00648250,00%1250,25
Object 283 9907,0033120,00%533,52
T-45 229,502502100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5796,50667250,00%2409,66
AMX ELC 901 6275,00515250,00%603,55
43 M. Toldi III 3127,0017120,00%374,41
T1 HMC20,003610,00%0,00
Leopard 110790,0029110,00%255,52
M60 100,0022510,00%0,00
AT-FV230 Breaker11478,0016210,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,004641100,00%719,48
KV-1SA 5201,0017410,00%104,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6764,009181100,00%2771,27
UDES 03 Alt 3 91720,0010101100,00%1330,35
Matilda Black Prince 5139,004081100,00%307,17
A46 61442,0016621100,00%7111,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51107,0012841100,00%5095,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81421,0010261100,00%1881,45
SPHT 9381,0026310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2016-12-17