torchok83

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6516376184
Ø Tier7,7810,0010,1510,11
Victories3053046,85%457,14%3354,10%4148,81%
Defeats3362251,60%342,86%2845,90%4250,00%
Draws10111,55%00,00%00,00%11,19%
Battles survived1654925,40%457,14%2134,43%2833,33%
Tanks destroyed460180,71111,57621,02810,96
Destruction ratio0,953,671,551,45
Tanks spotted513920,7910,14200,33260,31
Damage dealt907,882.220,001.790,871.753,40
Capture points258450,40557,86711,16710,85
Defense points353420,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience529,54873,29749,16661,64
WN7842,511444,341050,31936,64
WN8982,291488,401114,981082,53
Total
Battles65163
Ø Tier7,78
Victories3053046,85%
Defeats3362251,60%
Draws10111,55%
Battles survived1654925,40%
Tanks destroyed460180,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted513920,79
Damage dealt907,88
Capture points258450,40
Defense points353420,54
Experience529,54
WN7842,51
WN8982,29
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed111,57
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt2.220,00
Capture points557,86
Defense points00,00
Experience873,29
WN71444,34
WN81488,40
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier10,15
Victories3354,10%
Defeats2845,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed621,02
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted200,33
Damage dealt1.790,87
Capture points711,16
Defense points00,00
Experience749,16
WN71050,31
WN81114,98
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier10,11
Victories4148,81%
Defeats4250,00%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived2833,33%
Tanks destroyed810,96
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted260,31
Damage dealt1.753,40
Capture points710,85
Defense points00,00
Experience661,64
WN7936,64
WN81082,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience520,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats654,55%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.347,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,64
Experience520,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.178,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles857000
Victories39145,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45052,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30335,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5850,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7480,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,710,000,000,00
Capture points12351,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10381,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience606,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles857
Victories39145,62%
Defeats45052,51%
Draws161,87%
Battles survived30335,36%
Tanks destroyed5850,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted7480,87
Damage dealt1.076,71
Capture points12351,44
Defense points10381,21
Experience606,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3347,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3144,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,670,000,000,00
Capture points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience517,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3347,83%
Defeats3144,93%
Draws57,25%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed430,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted580,84
Damage dealt721,67
Capture points20,03
Defense points240,35
Experience517,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81101,33628549148,92%1321,09
KV-15112,47238509841,88%27,01
IS-7101378,05620122047,21%1050,74
AMX 13 909776,59554108847,70%1084,65
Object 261101416,55529104746,70%1314,11
T-1091078,3454184539,88%933,11
T-549937,4458975047,20%842,56
T29761,8926771136,99%0,00
T32893,4929969933,62%0,00
Object 252U Defender 81338,6781566052,27%1397,27
Object 430 Version II91176,7071665448,93%1220,17
S-5171009,9345363844,83%1376,62
WZ-111 81129,6862563752,28%1390,61
Caernarvon Action X 81252,3680460050,17%1574,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101549,7167259148,39%1337,36
E 75 TS 81498,6885858253,95%1948,54
M1039696,0241657935,41%372,32
E 25 7754,7945054643,22%974,42
T-34585,0521453146,52%69,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91425,5656751549,32%1451,56
IS-38724,3247547740,25%641,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101925,7969646348,60%1642,88
Object 70491712,9858546049,57%1575,00
WZ-111 model 1-491242,8568945446,04%1102,80
T-54 ltwt.9973,2052545347,46%1493,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559932,9752744947,22%889,13
Type 62 7421,4153044444,82%711,27
Conqueror91045,3262044444,82%787,76
WZ-1209837,2159241346,25%672,08
212A91346,0945440146,63%1313,94
MT-256279,8143539355,22%773,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91380,1247338843,81%1123,12
IS7571,6246638743,93%622,55
Caernarvon8798,1361038646,89%768,38
ISU-15281294,6343638649,74%1529,70
Leopard Prototyp A91331,1852438543,90%1220,73
FV215b (183) 101424,5956937545,33%982,42
AMX 50 B101718,3562737144,74%1344,31
AMX 50 12091467,6171636751,77%1538,45
Type 4 Heavy91232,8449536654,10%1170,61
Object 263101723,7165836647,54%1290,06
T-34-28561,2754436046,11%549,05
T-448820,2662035751,54%1112,27
121101395,1861734844,25%1068,30
M53/M5591159,4748834744,67%1033,19
M40/M438910,0136734446,51%946,76
SU-1006143,0826933642,56%44,86
SU-122-5491078,5961733643,15%893,82
T57 Heavy101739,0967733247,29%1361,74
T499722,9948332745,26%937,93
AMX 50 Foch91354,0358732351,39%1167,50
Tortoise91378,4968131541,90%1015,27
G.W. Tiger91078,2751230840,58%955,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191144,4366630747,56%1055,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81053,8663430648,37%1292,38
T54E191179,2767930646,73%1027,44
T110E5101524,9958129241,10%1107,99
AMX AC mle. 488964,2742129247,26%932,76
Škoda T 5091468,0663328255,32%1483,93
AMX 30 1er prototype91295,0557427948,39%1168,75
TVP VTU Koncept8859,5443427645,29%1078,49
Type 6191334,1669027646,74%1283,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518677,3243927442,34%603,77
Jagdtiger91634,0761327447,45%1461,56
Strv 103-091401,3261726844,78%1086,96
AMX 12 t6270,3640026844,40%490,40
WZ-132A9752,8259526749,81%1001,14
FV2078949,3043426645,49%1099,66
STA-181050,8260226442,42%1431,54
T1 Heavy551,0820326238,93%0,00
Tiger II81089,0261125945,17%1204,88
T9591363,4867125746,69%1043,46
T-1506326,6636725746,30%340,92
FV38059959,3059425747,08%854,24
FV4004 Conway91347,5852324846,37%1222,35
AT 1581081,4770224250,83%1181,08
T698734,2558724245,87%792,45
G.W. Panther71101,1557723748,52%1502,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519705,6059323550,21%942,72
T-34-856259,4934323449,57%308,80
AMX 50 10081329,8674723452,14%1637,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9962,2360222944,98%862,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81312,8876522950,66%1631,45
M5 Stuart468,6923822841,67%19,32
E 7591375,1769922853,07%1415,91
E 5091278,5972522850,00%1194,03
T71 DA7301,8048922646,46%390,45
Maus101515,8569922345,29%1007,25
Tiger (P)7941,8362122053,18%1324,12
Type 586351,2441421844,04%488,99
M10 Wolverine512,0315821838,53%0,00
WZ-111G FT91720,1168021646,76%1456,27
M26 Pershing8906,2247321049,52%1085,89
T3091570,6562320947,37%1403,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81400,0363920950,72%1656,03
Prototipo Standard B91381,0469020849,52%1250,85
O-Ho81168,7155920746,86%1420,61
Object 268101526,3460720742,51%1033,52
Ferdinand81119,2866720352,22%1215,54
Object 4168892,0466220250,00%1126,41
Emil II91371,1073820052,50%1183,97
T2881186,6661120042,50%1173,28
SU-1018794,0156420044,50%750,52
M127709,1837019849,49%806,87
Panther II8782,2959519650,51%993,62
SU-1527701,3045819549,23%926,34
M46 Patton91403,2155319545,13%1388,07
UDES 0381055,4652319239,58%931,94
Panther7762,4663919151,31%1289,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7718,0461319054,21%1158,48
Centurion Action X101425,5863619042,11%1058,75
M6671,6825518836,17%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7613,5233018453,26%869,57
Hummel6811,1134218338,80%1203,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91642,3675618146,96%1554,25
WZ-113G FT101614,7364118047,22%924,04
WZ-111-1G FT81088,5859717744,63%1099,99
Black Prince7570,5453217642,61%563,43
Indien-Panzer81073,6372717654,55%1567,18
Centurion Mk. I8945,3367117451,72%1213,80
T25 AT7772,7150717448,85%918,59
Charioteer81029,9944817445,40%1051,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191451,6874917250,58%1308,75
T-437357,2544317146,20%360,97
1108921,3767216654,82%1090,23
Škoda T 256609,7549316351,53%1246,20
AMX M4 mle. 457988,2269416353,37%1535,18
AMX 65 t8865,9663416353,37%982,87
HWK 128756,7365216353,37%1364,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8499,6351816145,96%724,76
VK 30.02 (M)6565,1352215736,94%970,83
Object 70591297,4571215749,68%1170,17
AMX AC mle. 467742,0140315338,56%883,83
BT-7423,9712014848,65%91,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007883,7450814544,83%1400,77
Emil I81142,2773814448,61%1169,19
M24 Chaffee5173,7436514446,53%371,85
Challenger7660,0738214348,25%755,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071018,2558714255,63%1516,54
Object 268 Version 4101854,8875814152,48%1469,73
SU-100M17553,2051714049,29%644,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7581,1547814042,14%1041,74
T-62A101319,0767513849,28%1117,67
ARL 446619,9139713750,36%1032,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691492,0775813445,52%1323,49
Leo7843,4656513348,12%1332,48
LTTB8551,0145713243,94%870,52
FV3046490,9536313148,09%809,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9683,2260813148,85%842,80
CS-5991441,4575012751,97%1513,20
IS-M8970,3467612748,03%1046,35
P.44 Pantera8994,2570812654,76%1280,36
M36 Jackson6489,9043212657,14%790,72
Sturer Emil7654,3950212650,00%840,14
AT 77936,8867312250,00%1191,43
T376455,4038212242,62%1062,70
IS-27783,4659512148,76%965,06
A-447665,7656312050,00%1021,35
M446642,9236012061,67%1213,68
T-284106,2417511942,02%75,55
T207800,8151111857,63%1294,31
WZ-1328774,4761611848,31%1334,77
Panhard EBR 909528,8562911752,14%669,63
SU-54313,4229311641,38%643,12
VK 30.02 (D)7778,1159311554,78%1365,39
UDES 1691282,2978411558,26%1341,80
VK 30.01 (P)6478,1748811550,43%713,61
53TP Markowskiego81060,9965811344,25%1043,96
AMX ELC bis5321,4640911152,25%1026,67
Comet7715,6460010944,04%1110,65
Taschenratte112026,8682510843,52%1104,51
Cromwell6497,8852510745,79%860,43
WZ-1317604,4161410459,62%1302,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101151,8747010446,15%991,73
T-505110,3935910158,42%275,07
T216256,1939910142,57%439,96
Churchill I5499,7348710049,00%1086,60
Type T-345238,4231510053,00%511,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7674,185359954,55%883,69
LHMTV8585,516039743,30%946,47
T-34-2G FT7826,486159661,46%1211,93
Type 4 Chi-To6562,175259545,26%1077,91
A-20513,511599340,86%24,04
O-Ni71091,907859356,99%1705,49
Type 5 Heavy101641,186289255,43%1083,41
VK 28.016444,713649250,00%1324,64
Panhard AMD 178B6297,463639142,86%670,15
T110E4101449,975909045,56%893,03
45TP Habicha7962,946738848,86%1291,64
KV-371003,227138751,72%1460,41
Valentine3236,192518538,82%738,16
BT-2264,481458457,14%196,43
T40429,441588448,81%76,94
AMX 13 757455,664428357,83%914,89
M415321,132498243,90%342,33
G.W. E 100101119,295108247,56%955,70
Hotchkiss EBR7387,104898146,91%642,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68454,405238141,98%590,24
KR-1111889,768028042,50%1077,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6500,563557852,56%867,25
T-34-17348,624817750,65%367,38
TNH 105/100081012,296877746,75%1054,79
Achilles6501,823367744,16%713,79
UDES 14 Alt 581164,827287650,00%1568,43
Churchill Gun Carrier6370,833697542,67%448,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5335,163007553,33%717,13
M75183,993187343,84%450,34
ARL V396606,015157357,53%1167,26
GSOR 1008 81673,637707247,22%1786,27
IS-4101139,634887135,21%594,72
Nashorn6469,594847052,86%752,56
E 100101507,486106942,03%980,89
Churchill VII6662,075326848,53%1141,08
O-I6775,076556855,88%1578,37
Grille5573,943366847,06%1322,59
60G FT5337,153286746,27%558,35
M3 Lee487,942256648,48%116,44
CS-538817,616406456,25%1077,57
M4A1 Sherman5379,522936344,44%853,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6573,344766254,84%1205,17
FV201 (A45) 7796,396316253,23%1194,33
Strv 746590,303896048,33%1050,73
SU-263194,481966050,00%441,74
Ares 758908,577516058,33%1023,83
P.43 bis6540,085315940,68%880,67
Marder 38T4398,532945950,85%1038,11
Object 140101361,296455846,55%1035,87
A-436531,335655752,63%1107,40
BZ-75101015,845935532,73%406,92
VK 30.01 (D)6559,135585545,45%1056,66
59-166515,484095444,44%1448,41
TNH T Vz. 5191379,727465349,06%1275,41
FV4202 81008,135995255,77%1388,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291120,335645135,29%655,23
Light Mk. VIC 273,862005143,14%164,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,352844652,17%805,69
GSR 3301 Setter7457,425674553,33%955,85
Kranvagn101660,347994454,55%199,26
Vz. 44-17938,706264438,64%992,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,023894351,16%735,85
WZ-131G FT6630,355624362,79%1218,56
Crusader6238,643314240,48%467,84
MS-1116,62714230,95%0,00
T-100 LT10819,816604252,38%828,12
Sav m/434253,833214062,50%737,77
KV-856692,775243946,15%1075,03
Object 430U101689,697003953,85%1411,68
M-II-Y7810,627003948,72%984,31
BDR G1 B5343,053903748,65%510,58
LTP 368,941433542,86%72,76
T28 Concept 7832,204523545,71%1104,60
Marder II3110,241533452,94%191,06
Lago4269,973543339,39%688,40
SU-18270,441213256,25%306,84
S35 CA5473,224583246,88%1002,21
SU-855146,482113129,03%44,47
Ikv 1035238,942923161,29%501,00
Strv m/425426,304013046,67%1143,19
Leichttraktor111,27733040,00%0,00
Lansen C 81378,628642962,07%1898,56
Tetrarch 2113,721772944,83%382,04
M-VI-Y91106,867012850,00%876,36
T-46347,001292762,96%212,23
Chrysler K GF 81041,357122650,00%1084,78
AMX 40481,422412458,33%202,72
Archer5332,133032454,17%640,97
AMX 50 Foch B101355,836252441,67%745,72
Object 705A101590,097812347,83%1267,66
M-V-Y101771,787422347,83%1340,71
SMV CC-567543,864602250,00%526,64
O-I Experimental5736,057032166,67%1716,24
Vz. 55101452,908962065,00%1110,66
T 55A 91191,057402055,00%1038,29
P.435281,004201968,42%721,57
M5A1 Stuart4341,505261866,67%1423,08
SU-86261,613131861,11%320,72
Super Conqueror101332,175811833,33%687,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101282,177211855,56%865,80
Pawlack Tank6687,726031855,56%1031,95
M-III-Y8775,596131747,06%669,58
IS-3-II91797,886861729,41%1485,80
SU-76G FT4346,433281464,29%835,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8965,147631457,14%1142,22
Löwe 8930,385851338,46%795,03
T92 HMC101280,504171225,00%803,17
FV4005 Stage II101007,924331225,00%454,20
AE Phase I 91657,258411266,67%1563,46
FV215b 10887,825221145,45%511,67
Somua SAu 404396,004861163,64%1269,76
PTZ-78112134,279261154,55%1183,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101343,646561145,45%802,32
Valentine II 4153,802631040,00%266,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101166,56557944,44%743,67
M3 Light 352,33189944,44%69,33
BT-7 artillery 3152,33204944,44%397,94
P26/404325,38452862,50%938,73
TVP T 50/51101379,50799862,50%1184,93
T1 Cunningham168,57165714,29%153,03
P.43 ter7456,71546757,14%578,53
T110E3102020,00616742,86%1500,58
AMX 383137,83212633,33%192,32
BZ-587613,83658666,67%750,10
AT-1263,2092540,00%4,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII10824,20513540,00%318,85
Tiger 131 6824,6033150,00%1305,19
King Tiger (Captured) 7804,20606560,00%1045,71
43 M. Toldi III 372,601715100,00%318,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,25345475,00%837,75
STB-1101622,0010184100,00%1364,77
T-26295,25139425,00%255,85
IS-6 8913,75694450,00%960,81
Leopard 1101314,0032440,00%608,31
Grille 1510936,25692475,00%607,60
T-50-2 6372,00517475,00%1031,53
T1 HMC234,00104333,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101446,00471333,33%689,32
KV-26322,33300366,67%482,84
E 50 Ausf. M101042,67510333,33%452,01
M48A5 Patton10816,67820366,67%577,53
FV217 Badger101309,33603333,33%548,71
Object 277101220,67708366,67%880,93
T-45 2194,33208333,33%758,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 8416,006913100,00%503,73
M3 Stuart3127,0010020,00%230,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto6227,004142100,00%323,00
Panhard EBR 10510288,5036920,00%30,04
L-60 2133,004892100,00%798,20
StuG IV 5388,50460250,00%934,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,009510,00%428,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,008110,00%195,15
4TP178,002271100,00%374,89
Hotchkiss H352127,003271100,00%587,08
Pz.Kpfw. II233,001771100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,007210,00%0,00
Rinoceronte101454,0040810,00%669,76
60TP Lewandowskiego10625,0012511100,00%386,99
CS-63101594,0046710,00%1163,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9883,007671100,00%651,40
BZT-70 10831,0041710,00%189,31
AMX 13 10510801,007401100,00%769,79
Char Mle. 75 91150,009241100,00%1650,33
Object 777 Version II 92715,009621100,00%3012,28
T-34 shielded 5437,005421100,00%975,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6168,002411100,00%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81144,007771100,00%1368,55
Manticore101195,0066310,00%1395,79
T-54 first prototype 81063,0011791100,00%1450,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,004910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2024-12-24