| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STB-1 | 10 | 3081,87 | 997 | 1210 | 55,62% | 3158,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1965,75 | 1021 | 690 | 59,57% | 2823,71 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2787,49 | 914 | 670 | 53,28% | 2459,37 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1861,72 | 969 | 636 | 55,35% | 2315,79 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3729,67 | 1158 | 492 | 56,91% | 3000,43 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2577,16 | 948 | 490 | 55,31% | 2618,34 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2735,64 | 1147 | 481 | 60,71% | 3190,06 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2526,37 | 904 | 427 | 59,72% | 2304,15 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3014,01 | 1139 | 413 | 62,47% | 2988,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 837,44 | 688 | 402 | 48,26% | 1630,46 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1175,34 | 708 | 398 | 48,24% | 1236,98 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 3119,38 | 1023 | 342 | 57,60% | 3175,98 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1059,14 | 707 | 323 | 48,61% | 1381,16 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1496,86 | 786 | 311 | 53,70% | 1475,47 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2712,68 | 942 | 287 | 55,05% | 2410,21 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1851,04 | 986 | 284 | 55,99% | 2324,61 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1134,00 | 715 | 283 | 49,47% | 1365,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1275,43 | 747 | 273 | 56,41% | 1388,61 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2963,13 | 909 | 272 | 50,00% | 2465,96 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1839,61 | 917 | 269 | 54,28% | 2599,40 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1501,67 | 756 | 257 | 48,25% | 1347,76 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1527,37 | 837 | 253 | 54,15% | 1620,40 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1504,03 | 672 | 227 | 45,37% | 1210,44 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1603,80 | 805 | 206 | 53,88% | 1618,07 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1978,42 | 924 | 203 | 55,17% | 2248,54 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2656,81 | 1030 | 203 | 63,05% | 2449,52 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 927,10 | 593 | 200 | 54,00% | 1149,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 497,90 | 424 | 186 | 48,39% | 514,03 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 944,22 | 726 | 185 | 48,11% | 1008,71 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 194,60 | 222 | 183 | 50,27% | 880,32 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 614,08 | 538 | 182 | 54,95% | 1023,35 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 332,80 | 270 | 176 | 46,02% | 754,07 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1992,64 | 781 | 176 | 51,70% | 2100,57 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2257,93 | 1042 | 171 | 61,99% | 2209,42 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 479,69 | 463 | 166 | 52,41% | 697,23 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2281,69 | 794 | 166 | 45,78% | 1992,65 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 561,96 | 510 | 164 | 41,46% | 701,86 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3366,94 | 1082 | 162 | 62,35% | 3257,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 420,88 | 302 | 161 | 50,93% | 794,06 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1638,38 | 796 | 157 | 56,05% | 1581,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 252,05 | 229 | 156 | 48,72% | 556,47 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1950,54 | 747 | 155 | 58,06% | 2061,46 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 774,70 | 496 | 155 | 46,45% | 797,58 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2122,30 | 990 | 154 | 54,55% | 2150,61 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3115,71 | 1003 | 151 | 48,34% | 2830,72 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 364,40 | 492 | 151 | 46,36% | 827,50 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2231,44 | 951 | 150 | 52,00% | 2113,32 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 307,83 | 411 | 149 | 46,98% | 914,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294,81 | 234 | 142 | 47,18% | 521,65 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 350,81 | 267 | 135 | 48,15% | 656,82 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1130,72 | 575 | 134 | 54,48% | 1121,60 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 575,46 | 592 | 134 | 52,24% | 1841,12 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 537,65 | 374 | 130 | 42,31% | 666,14 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1729,60 | 802 | 129 | 44,96% | 1579,72 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1586,35 | 807 | 129 | 49,61% | 1666,99 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2320,43 | 871 | 126 | 57,14% | 2216,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1903,24 | 728 | 126 | 50,79% | 1664,70 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 659,19 | 524 | 125 | 44,80% | 688,85 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 776,70 | 541 | 125 | 49,60% | 1030,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 420,71 | 430 | 123 | 48,78% | 631,58 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 250,51 | 245 | 121 | 48,76% | 393,74 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1805,18 | 741 | 118 | 50,00% | 1561,33 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 548,50 | 560 | 118 | 55,93% | 892,84 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 868,95 | 615 | 117 | 42,74% | 908,83 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1895,03 | 809 | 117 | 56,41% | 2038,55 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2534,04 | 958 | 114 | 50,88% | 2581,39 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 620,65 | 467 | 113 | 53,10% | 1039,16 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 376,45 | 401 | 112 | 42,86% | 888,72 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 634,01 | 526 | 107 | 48,60% | 807,37 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2981,95 | 983 | 106 | 55,66% | 2742,73 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 768,26 | 676 | 106 | 48,11% | 1058,96 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204,13 | 201 | 104 | 48,08% | 635,60 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1267,07 | 618 | 104 | 52,88% | 1343,07 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2837,31 | 986 | 102 | 57,84% | 2520,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 577,57 | 525 | 101 | 46,53% | 1205,37 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3377,50 | 1084 | 101 | 56,44% | 2626,31 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2288,56 | 875 | 100 | 50,00% | 2413,20 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 240,13 | 167 | 100 | 45,00% | 732,74 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2703,46 | 916 | 100 | 56,00% | 2502,24 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1096,30 | 731 | 98 | 53,06% | 1205,22 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 403,85 | 474 | 97 | 52,58% | 663,51 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1531,28 | 764 | 97 | 45,36% | 1393,62 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 520,66 | 544 | 95 | 49,47% | 868,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1760,64 | 572 | 95 | 51,58% | 1243,62 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 621,24 | 505 | 93 | 52,69% | 1052,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 795,19 | 579 | 91 | 46,15% | 993,03 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1689,46 | 914 | 91 | 47,25% | 2511,48 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 930,02 | 745 | 88 | 56,82% | 1226,03 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3115,97 | 899 | 87 | 47,13% | 2707,54 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 477,02 | 489 | 85 | 45,88% | 571,01 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1762,01 | 712 | 84 | 51,19% | 1655,58 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1581,20 | 709 | 83 | 49,40% | 1525,89 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 332,44 | 262 | 82 | 40,24% | 559,19 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1159,37 | 758 | 81 | 50,62% | 1597,17 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 363,23 | 356 | 81 | 53,09% | 511,78 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1316,75 | 761 | 81 | 55,56% | 1649,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 323,64 | 393 | 80 | 51,25% | 802,07 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1997,98 | 845 | 80 | 43,75% | 1990,14 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1148,68 | 536 | 80 | 38,75% | 1044,91 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2566,00 | 794 | 80 | 48,75% | 1971,47 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 779,73 | 578 | 78 | 52,56% | 1008,95 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 245,27 | 230 | 78 | 46,15% | 492,34 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 546,58 | 428 | 77 | 44,16% | 545,13 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1879,49 | 771 | 75 | 54,67% | 1922,45 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 742,30 | 486 | 74 | 55,41% | 995,89 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2645,12 | 979 | 74 | 60,81% | 2233,32 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 94,39 | 156 | 72 | 54,17% | 266,29 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 367,38 | 444 | 72 | 54,17% | 644,72 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 401,07 | 366 | 70 | 48,57% | 840,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 177,35 | 186 | 69 | 46,38% | 373,25 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 617,20 | 533 | 69 | 53,62% | 1058,41 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1014,66 | 704 | 67 | 46,27% | 1230,27 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 276,76 | 251 | 67 | 52,24% | 904,67 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 126,89 | 134 | 65 | 55,38% | 681,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 228,05 | 277 | 65 | 49,23% | 687,46 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 233,22 | 195 | 65 | 38,46% | 371,18 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 229,77 | 421 | 65 | 44,62% | 591,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 149,81 | 194 | 62 | 40,32% | 281,99 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 684,73 | 596 | 62 | 40,32% | 1234,70 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1429,47 | 690 | 60 | 56,67% | 1949,56 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 661,21 | 563 | 58 | 48,28% | 1382,72 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3013,07 | 1266 | 57 | 63,16% | 3386,28 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2051,11 | 925 | 57 | 57,89% | 2221,96 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2680,39 | 765 | 56 | 46,43% | 1874,52 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1344,44 | 836 | 54 | 55,56% | 1907,70 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2106,31 | 1023 | 54 | 55,56% | 2319,16 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 358,26 | 326 | 53 | 43,40% | 409,46 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2022,06 | 956 | 52 | 55,77% | 2134,28 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3422,86 | 1150 | 51 | 62,75% | 2889,63 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 964,48 | 524 | 50 | 34,00% | 1250,50 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2329,82 | 1035 | 50 | 58,00% | 3010,20 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 112,66 | 208 | 50 | 56,00% | 255,85 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1172,90 | 601 | 49 | 48,98% | 1245,64 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3337,39 | 1063 | 49 | 55,10% | 2948,83 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 312,42 | 285 | 48 | 43,75% | 571,34 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 214,98 | 386 | 48 | 39,58% | 331,89 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 958,91 | 614 | 47 | 44,68% | 1047,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 173,09 | 271 | 47 | 51,06% | 390,62 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2118,73 | 1061 | 45 | 66,67% | 2473,70 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97,89 | 145 | 45 | 46,67% | 126,27 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2084,67 | 918 | 45 | 55,56% | 2009,33 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 331,29 | 608 | 45 | 55,56% | 608,13 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 183,84 | 272 | 44 | 50,00% | 564,93 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2327,07 | 1048 | 44 | 52,27% | 2838,36 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 425,19 | 350 | 43 | 32,56% | 445,98 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 231,33 | 455 | 43 | 55,81% | 682,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2396,00 | 1025 | 42 | 54,76% | 2500,01 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 273,48 | 264 | 42 | 42,86% | 758,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89,83 | 157 | 40 | 47,50% | 125,82 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1163,75 | 817 | 40 | 57,50% | 1460,02 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 119,78 | 138 | 40 | 35,00% | 129,13 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1543,78 | 886 | 40 | 52,50% | 2005,54 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 974,77 | 728 | 39 | 53,85% | 1523,44 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75,13 | 140 | 39 | 51,28% | 108,95 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 486,67 | 577 | 39 | 48,72% | 719,59 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 796,11 | 685 | 38 | 52,63% | 1284,17 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 747,34 | 637 | 38 | 47,37% | 849,37 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3808,03 | 1204 | 38 | 57,89% | 2963,60 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1745,57 | 640 | 37 | 48,65% | 1241,20 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 86,19 | 177 | 37 | 54,05% | 289,34 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3141,64 | 1041 | 36 | 61,11% | 2528,32 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 175,06 | 332 | 36 | 63,89% | 452,34 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 200,81 | 224 | 36 | 41,67% | 278,45 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1437,72 | 710 | 36 | 38,89% | 1848,82 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 875,77 | 674 | 35 | 45,71% | 1303,84 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 287,24 | 418 | 34 | 47,06% | 1199,89 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 959,79 | 810 | 34 | 61,76% | 1785,61 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1055,00 | 721 | 34 | 58,82% | 1542,38 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1471,38 | 755 | 34 | 76,47% | 2438,47 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2545,00 | 1028 | 33 | 51,52% | 2667,88 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 577,94 | 531 | 33 | 33,33% | 970,31 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 97,77 | 123 | 31 | 41,94% | 163,35 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1110,16 | 670 | 31 | 41,94% | 1023,61 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 113,50 | 126 | 30 | 56,67% | 598,31 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 128,30 | 279 | 30 | 56,67% | 542,88 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 657,24 | 695 | 29 | 79,31% | 2086,73 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 319,72 | 320 | 29 | 55,17% | 582,21 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 900,69 | 543 | 29 | 51,72% | 895,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 146,62 | 178 | 29 | 48,28% | 545,86 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 620,21 | 573 | 28 | 50,00% | 1112,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2772,18 | 1231 | 28 | 50,00% | 2803,94 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1445,39 | 824 | 28 | 46,43% | 1653,56 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 2000,88 | 1194 | 26 | 57,69% | 3214,56 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2885,12 | 1015 | 25 | 52,00% | 1781,36 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53,42 | 124 | 24 | 37,50% | 8,78 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 260,50 | 270 | 24 | 41,67% | 374,88 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1847,61 | 685 | 23 | 39,13% | 1533,10 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2150,04 | 912 | 23 | 65,22% | 1800,76 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 118,95 | 139 | 22 | 63,64% | 435,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 103,45 | 127 | 22 | 50,00% | 107,86 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118,19 | 205 | 21 | 57,14% | 397,43 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1230,33 | 802 | 21 | 52,38% | 1906,03 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1060,38 | 742 | 21 | 38,10% | 1755,12 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 598,40 | 488 | 20 | 40,00% | 1524,73 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1711,35 | 1062 | 20 | 60,00% | 3079,92 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155,40 | 375 | 20 | 50,00% | 295,81 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 105,90 | 156 | 20 | 45,00% | 127,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4513,45 | 1397 | 20 | 65,00% | 3911,71 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 710,89 | 621 | 19 | 57,89% | 1501,13 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 152,42 | 152 | 19 | 52,63% | 383,25 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1302,00 | 508 | 19 | 52,63% | 1034,62 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2455,16 | 965 | 19 | 57,89% | 2791,77 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1459,28 | 972 | 18 | 72,22% | 2323,32 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48,50 | 149 | 18 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 727,53 | 662 | 17 | 76,47% | 1354,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 106,47 | 152 | 17 | 41,18% | 102,08 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2600,06 | 1122 | 17 | 64,71% | 2610,62 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 30,71 | 105 | 17 | 47,06% | 84,47 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 859,65 | 558 | 17 | 47,06% | 1143,58 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 80,93 | 156 | 15 | 40,00% | 77,14 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1304,80 | 760 | 15 | 60,00% | 1780,43 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 77,73 | 139 | 15 | 40,00% | 34,75 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 59,27 | 115 | 15 | 46,67% | 102,29 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 81,93 | 115 | 15 | 40,00% | 75,89 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1690,93 | 882 | 15 | 60,00% | 2501,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 159,47 | 185 | 15 | 46,67% | 328,93 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 160,73 | 166 | 15 | 33,33% | 136,83 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 412,36 | 302 | 14 | 21,43% | 988,27 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79,21 | 118 | 14 | 35,71% | 45,24 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 873,43 | 646 | 14 | 50,00% | 1614,22 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 254,07 | 278 | 14 | 57,14% | 655,12 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 148,79 | 219 | 14 | 64,29% | 662,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 122,36 | 251 | 14 | 64,29% | 449,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 611,92 | 579 | 13 | 69,23% | 1904,68 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 58,46 | 85 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 216,85 | 309 | 13 | 53,85% | 522,96 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1308,85 | 1030 | 13 | 53,85% | 1902,08 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1449,23 | 984 | 13 | 61,54% | 2783,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 64,50 | 160 | 12 | 58,33% | 265,03 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2459,58 | 1124 | 12 | 83,33% | 2081,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 24,73 | 54 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 447,91 | 498 | 11 | 54,55% | 815,09 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 55,55 | 96 | 11 | 45,45% | 53,24 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 784,91 | 599 | 11 | 45,45% | 997,14 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34,20 | 104 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124,10 | 188 | 10 | 60,00% | 464,26 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 213,67 | 211 | 9 | 44,44% | 655,44 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 108,89 | 207 | 9 | 44,44% | 118,91 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 74,56 | 90 | 9 | 44,44% | 51,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2261,78 | 841 | 9 | 55,56% | 1641,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 37,75 | 125 | 8 | 62,50% | 192,29 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 10,88 | 114 | 8 | 87,50% | 264,10 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1248,63 | 713 | 8 | 62,50% | 899,59 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 167,13 | 284 | 8 | 37,50% | 354,40 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 418,00 | 640 | 7 | 85,71% | 958,23 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 201,00 | 340 | 7 | 57,14% | 472,84 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1421,14 | 835 | 7 | 57,14% | 1666,47 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 621,57 | 324 | 7 | 28,57% | 937,46 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1006,14 | 487 | 7 | 28,57% | 534,60 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 31,14 | 94 | 7 | 42,86% | 26,29 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42,33 | 144 | 6 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31,50 | 104 | 6 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 84,00 | 140 | 6 | 50,00% | 250,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 106,83 | 198 | 6 | 66,67% | 323,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 33 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 491,00 | 351 | 5 | 20,00% | 1824,91 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 980,40 | 686 | 5 | 40,00% | 1817,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0,00 | 44 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2000,80 | 1048 | 5 | 80,00% | 1648,59 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 448,40 | 322 | 5 | 20,00% | 323,30 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 69,50 | 146 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 67,00 | 128 | 4 | 50,00% | 116,49 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80,75 | 128 | 4 | 75,00% | 348,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 83,50 | 89 | 4 | 0,00% | 162,55 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 146,00 | 627 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 548,75 | 500 | 4 | 75,00% | 1239,61 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 40,75 | 76 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1427,25 | 995 | 4 | 75,00% | 1309,42 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 74,67 | 368 | 3 | 66,67% | 371,33 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 21,33 | 123 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 260,33 | 216 | 3 | 66,67% | 744,78 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 703,67 | 615 | 3 | 66,67% | 2355,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 37,67 | 106 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,11 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4131,67 | 1523 | 3 | 100,00% | 3118,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 63,67 | 368 | 3 | 66,67% | 268,87 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 98,50 | 99 | 2 | 50,00% | 285,07 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72,00 | 160 | 2 | 100,00% | 389,57 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 58,50 | 89 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 140 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2726,00 | 1351 | 2 | 100,00% | 2665,31 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 234,00 | 576 | 2 | 100,00% | 752,46 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 116,00 | 267 | 2 | 100,00% | 363,14 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 108,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 595,37 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 124,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 382,45 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 132,00 | 536 | 1 | 100,00% | 609,17 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 161,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 476,37 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 6062,00 | 1793 | 1 | 100,00% | 4972,32 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 0,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3039,00 | 1587 | 1 | 100,00% | 2532,24 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 73,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 0,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2196,00 | 663 | 1 | 0,00% | 1169,90 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2132,00 | 1293 | 1 | 100,00% | 3148,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1108,00 | 1434 | 1 | 100,00% | 3765,44 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1662,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 1531,76 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 555,00 | 815 | 1 | 100,00% | 1037,64 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 508,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 1785,55 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 0,00 | 353 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 13,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 47,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 0,00 | 386 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 390,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 383,30 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 108,00 | 705 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 0,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 140,00 | 100 | 1 | 0,00% | 412,54 |
tomdeepjrSVK
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24488 | 0 | 85 | 326 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,87 | 0,00 | 9,74 | 9,80 | ||||
| Victories | 12849 | 52,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 58 | 68,24% | 213 | 65,34% |
| Defeats | 11402 | 46,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 29,41% | 110 | 33,74% |
| Draws | 237 | 0,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,35% | 3 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 6771 | 27,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 36,47% | 126 | 38,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22954 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 88 | 1,04 | 360 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | 0,00 | 1,63 | 1,80 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27249 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 101 | 1,19 | 429 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,29 | 0,00 | 3.213,94 | 3.103,90 | ||||
| Capture points | 9548 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 75 | 0,88 | 265 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 11160 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 733,00 | 0,00 | 1.198,38 | 1.123,58 | ||||
| WN7 | 1338,20 | 0,00 | 1699,65 | 1695,17 | ||||
| WN8 | 1900,99 | 0,00 | 2872,02 | 2887,43 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24488 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,87 | |
| Victories | 12849 | 52,47% |
| Defeats | 11402 | 46,56% |
| Draws | 237 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 6771 | 27,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22954 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27249 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,29 | |
| Capture points | 9548 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 11160 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 733,00 | |
| WN7 | 1338,20 | |
| WN8 | 1900,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,74 | |
| Victories | 58 | 68,24% |
| Defeats | 25 | 29,41% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,35% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 36,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 88 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 101 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 3.213,94 | |
| Capture points | 75 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.198,38 | |
| WN7 | 1699,65 | |
| WN8 | 2872,02 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 326 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 213 | 65,34% |
| Defeats | 110 | 33,74% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 126 | 38,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 360 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 429 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 3.103,90 | |
| Capture points | 265 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 1.123,58 | |
| WN7 | 1695,17 | |
| WN8 | 2887,43 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 100 | 43,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 127 | 54,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 70 | 30,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 188 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 183 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.865,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 213 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 124 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 733,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 231 | |
| Victories | 100 | 43,29% |
| Defeats | 127 | 54,98% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 70 | 30,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 188 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 183 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.865,76 | |
| Capture points | 213 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 124 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 733,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 82,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 17,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 52,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.122,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 921,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 14 | 82,35% |
| Defeats | 3 | 17,65% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 52,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.122,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 921,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2556 | 0 | 48 | 85 | ||||
| Victories | 1483 | 58,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 66,67% | 52 | 61,18% |
| Defeats | 1034 | 40,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 33,33% | 33 | 38,82% |
| Draws | 39 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 975 | 38,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 39,58% | 31 | 36,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2113 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 0,92 | 69 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 1,52 | 1,28 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2383 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 1,02 | 121 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.667,48 | 0,00 | 2.501,81 | 1.999,13 | ||||
| Capture points | 3979 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 118 | 2,46 | 231 | 2,72 |
| Defense points | 6576 | 2,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 352 | 7,33 | 382 | 4,49 |
| Experience | 855,11 | 0,00 | 1.217,02 | 1.031,39 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2556 | |
| Victories | 1483 | 58,02% |
| Defeats | 1034 | 40,45% |
| Draws | 39 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 975 | 38,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2113 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2383 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.667,48 | |
| Capture points | 3979 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 6576 | 2,57 |
| Experience | 855,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Victories | 32 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 16 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 39,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 2.501,81 | |
| Capture points | 118 | 2,46 |
| Defense points | 352 | 7,33 |
| Experience | 1.217,02 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Victories | 52 | 61,18% |
| Defeats | 33 | 38,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 36,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 121 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.999,13 | |
| Capture points | 231 | 2,72 |
| Defense points | 382 | 4,49 |
| Experience | 1.031,39 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1005 | 0 | 40 | 114 | ||||
| Victories | 542 | 53,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 67,50% | 65 | 57,02% |
| Defeats | 444 | 44,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 30,00% | 48 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,50% | 1 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 316 | 31,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 42,50% | 37 | 32,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 929 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,85 | 101 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 1,48 | 1,31 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1463 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 1,43 | 184 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.169,79 | 0,00 | 2.520,15 | 2.350,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 785 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,68 | 36 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 686 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,60 | 26 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 930,61 | 0,00 | 1.108,48 | 1.008,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1005 | |
| Victories | 542 | 53,93% |
| Defeats | 444 | 44,18% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 316 | 31,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 929 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1463 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.169,79 | |
| Capture points | 785 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 686 | 0,68 |
| Experience | 930,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 27 | 67,50% |
| Defeats | 12 | 30,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,50% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 42,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 2.520,15 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 1.108,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 114 | |
| Victories | 65 | 57,02% |
| Defeats | 48 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 32,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 101 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 184 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.350,69 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 1.008,31 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen