| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 59 | 8 | 942,19 | 622 | 4829 | 48,06% | 1168,97 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1208,01 | 417 | 1334 | 43,40% | 915,67 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1153,20 | 617 | 959 | 48,70% | 1332,55 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1555,03 | 639 | 852 | 49,06% | 1214,25 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 130,01 | 375 | 779 | 52,25% | 278,37 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 649,21 | 459 | 743 | 46,57% | 743,71 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1552,49 | 475 | 702 | 41,74% | 921,60 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1184,85 | 452 | 656 | 46,80% | 1156,16 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1485,63 | 631 | 648 | 45,83% | 1122,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1372,84 | 539 | 616 | 44,97% | 1004,20 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 744,78 | 393 | 491 | 50,71% | 961,91 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 466,14 | 330 | 429 | 53,15% | 917,13 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1261,68 | 418 | 422 | 47,63% | 957,65 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1802,00 | 621 | 417 | 43,88% | 1222,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1036,27 | 385 | 394 | 47,21% | 989,63 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1886,45 | 729 | 376 | 51,60% | 1644,14 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1151,46 | 515 | 358 | 48,60% | 1075,48 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1220,04 | 464 | 343 | 44,31% | 1169,30 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1241,68 | 641 | 341 | 48,39% | 1142,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1342,56 | 503 | 323 | 38,39% | 823,52 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 530,30 | 304 | 313 | 42,17% | 706,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 342,02 | 434 | 306 | 48,69% | 314,03 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 540,51 | 392 | 302 | 48,34% | 754,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1112,10 | 591 | 290 | 47,59% | 1152,73 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1013,43 | 594 | 287 | 48,78% | 839,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 197,27 | 276 | 286 | 48,25% | 215,79 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 843,20 | 494 | 284 | 48,59% | 1020,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1301,50 | 625 | 284 | 44,37% | 1159,67 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1265,13 | 509 | 275 | 49,09% | 1099,59 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1128,66 | 488 | 254 | 47,64% | 624,57 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1524,19 | 693 | 253 | 50,59% | 1334,77 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1241,13 | 441 | 234 | 43,59% | 749,93 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1060,97 | 492 | 228 | 48,68% | 1092,55 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 448,64 | 357 | 224 | 39,29% | 211,72 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1245,83 | 426 | 220 | 45,00% | 755,00 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 749,10 | 563 | 210 | 47,62% | 870,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1471,11 | 563 | 206 | 41,75% | 975,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 870,55 | 532 | 187 | 42,25% | 661,39 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1138,03 | 684 | 186 | 41,40% | 1019,63 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 411,98 | 228 | 178 | 46,07% | 834,05 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 534,59 | 370 | 174 | 39,66% | 292,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 921,70 | 534 | 171 | 53,22% | 1174,29 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 777,13 | 451 | 170 | 44,71% | 929,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 737,54 | 455 | 170 | 46,47% | 989,91 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1061,24 | 608 | 169 | 46,75% | 1045,53 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 533,80 | 430 | 167 | 41,32% | 785,24 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1068,72 | 599 | 167 | 46,11% | 1096,45 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 646,46 | 473 | 166 | 46,99% | 778,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1101,12 | 361 | 165 | 44,24% | 861,72 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 606,54 | 532 | 163 | 54,60% | 740,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 973,13 | 516 | 159 | 48,43% | 1222,73 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1202,22 | 477 | 157 | 55,41% | 1258,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1627,10 | 474 | 157 | 40,13% | 1089,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 994,03 | 464 | 156 | 47,44% | 1115,30 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 979,54 | 628 | 147 | 52,38% | 751,14 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1213,78 | 620 | 145 | 43,45% | 1064,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1339,69 | 709 | 140 | 55,71% | 1143,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 171,28 | 223 | 138 | 42,03% | 205,42 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1067,77 | 726 | 137 | 56,93% | 1437,58 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 744,61 | 407 | 134 | 38,06% | 502,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 342,82 | 304 | 130 | 48,46% | 625,69 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 611,13 | 425 | 128 | 46,88% | 727,08 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 862,19 | 562 | 128 | 50,00% | 856,67 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 669,76 | 499 | 127 | 43,31% | 747,64 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 964,83 | 573 | 126 | 45,24% | 990,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 703,98 | 462 | 121 | 38,02% | 483,63 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 575,78 | 396 | 121 | 39,67% | 287,47 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 611,47 | 521 | 116 | 50,86% | 854,52 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 339,86 | 557 | 114 | 51,75% | 533,14 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 487,96 | 359 | 113 | 51,33% | 871,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 740,98 | 456 | 112 | 36,61% | 358,24 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 479,78 | 696 | 112 | 57,14% | 1032,94 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 321,17 | 274 | 111 | 41,44% | 242,18 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 268,72 | 278 | 109 | 40,37% | 206,63 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 634,32 | 407 | 108 | 47,22% | 1039,65 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 537,00 | 395 | 106 | 47,17% | 913,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 463,40 | 436 | 106 | 51,89% | 1180,83 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 802,84 | 428 | 100 | 40,00% | 400,49 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 794,87 | 598 | 100 | 50,00% | 956,01 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 469,85 | 361 | 100 | 47,00% | 416,96 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1249,17 | 487 | 100 | 44,00% | 864,15 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 355,88 | 357 | 99 | 42,42% | 218,18 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 601,04 | 445 | 99 | 42,42% | 927,61 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 503,22 | 454 | 97 | 47,42% | 724,04 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 533,80 | 457 | 97 | 51,55% | 834,84 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 156,08 | 210 | 96 | 46,88% | 202,85 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 482,67 | 386 | 93 | 47,31% | 1028,98 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 349,04 | 217 | 89 | 40,45% | 748,67 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 476,69 | 502 | 86 | 53,49% | 623,87 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 365,04 | 438 | 85 | 44,71% | 244,83 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,23 | 138 | 80 | 50,00% | 238,87 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 726,83 | 534 | 80 | 52,50% | 1306,29 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 751,92 | 654 | 79 | 55,70% | 953,62 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 258,56 | 404 | 78 | 43,59% | 507,81 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 285,05 | 320 | 77 | 49,35% | 860,65 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 585,01 | 439 | 75 | 49,33% | 636,51 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 93,78 | 157 | 73 | 45,21% | 119,23 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139,92 | 184 | 73 | 53,42% | 419,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 453,26 | 434 | 73 | 50,68% | 650,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 484,31 | 427 | 72 | 44,44% | 694,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 227,77 | 280 | 70 | 55,71% | 637,81 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 375,99 | 373 | 69 | 46,38% | 327,83 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 640,84 | 496 | 68 | 47,06% | 667,36 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 608,73 | 528 | 66 | 45,45% | 571,62 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 297,06 | 230 | 62 | 37,10% | 825,31 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 439,00 | 454 | 61 | 42,62% | 454,67 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 292,29 | 226 | 59 | 42,37% | 457,67 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 462,98 | 444 | 58 | 60,34% | 886,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 203,20 | 294 | 56 | 57,14% | 921,12 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 141,11 | 158 | 54 | 44,44% | 578,02 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 244,36 | 293 | 53 | 37,74% | 457,58 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 99,54 | 209 | 52 | 50,00% | 165,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 261,83 | 277 | 52 | 51,92% | 931,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 103,13 | 228 | 52 | 51,92% | 198,05 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 634,21 | 435 | 52 | 42,31% | 1560,48 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 445,02 | 425 | 51 | 52,94% | 862,71 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 686,84 | 540 | 50 | 38,00% | 309,13 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 216,09 | 318 | 47 | 55,32% | 662,35 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 54,05 | 153 | 42 | 45,24% | 50,81 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 113,05 | 304 | 40 | 32,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 45,20 | 172 | 40 | 35,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1043,28 | 506 | 40 | 47,50% | 509,71 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 189,64 | 234 | 39 | 43,59% | 164,58 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 219,10 | 311 | 39 | 69,23% | 751,64 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 174,71 | 208 | 38 | 76,32% | 518,95 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 159,47 | 187 | 38 | 39,47% | 12,54 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 820,61 | 366 | 38 | 26,32% | 472,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 216,32 | 294 | 38 | 47,37% | 98,63 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 214,78 | 276 | 37 | 51,35% | 492,34 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 287,27 | 344 | 37 | 64,86% | 652,72 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101,08 | 265 | 36 | 33,33% | 24,99 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 196,74 | 187 | 34 | 44,12% | 193,94 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 356,91 | 345 | 32 | 43,75% | 710,36 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180,06 | 354 | 31 | 48,39% | 512,57 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 508,32 | 411 | 31 | 32,26% | 272,13 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 202,38 | 323 | 29 | 65,52% | 1057,27 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 127,43 | 159 | 28 | 53,57% | 560,32 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 219,11 | 299 | 28 | 53,57% | 737,85 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1167,04 | 454 | 28 | 35,71% | 588,27 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 145,59 | 174 | 27 | 40,74% | 355,17 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 269,33 | 351 | 27 | 51,85% | 291,57 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108,81 | 131 | 27 | 44,44% | 183,60 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 92,33 | 244 | 27 | 40,74% | 25,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291,84 | 322 | 25 | 64,00% | 867,31 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 325,63 | 270 | 24 | 50,00% | 879,90 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 340,21 | 306 | 24 | 50,00% | 888,48 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 585,23 | 370 | 22 | 36,36% | 346,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 119,19 | 121 | 21 | 33,33% | 180,33 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 142,95 | 218 | 21 | 47,62% | 222,29 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 86,84 | 342 | 19 | 68,42% | 262,66 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 42,39 | 104 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 164,94 | 176 | 18 | 44,44% | 387,89 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1119,17 | 600 | 18 | 50,00% | 673,70 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 753,06 | 349 | 18 | 22,22% | 206,25 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 260,47 | 217 | 17 | 23,53% | 410,45 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 104,94 | 266 | 17 | 47,06% | 59,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 88,19 | 328 | 16 | 50,00% | 132,33 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 453,94 | 353 | 16 | 18,75% | 157,06 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 106,50 | 256 | 16 | 75,00% | 302,58 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 863,94 | 537 | 16 | 31,25% | 218,66 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 345,93 | 316 | 15 | 46,67% | 415,02 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 301,86 | 287 | 14 | 28,57% | 171,85 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 126,00 | 203 | 14 | 50,00% | 132,21 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 69,23 | 120 | 13 | 7,69% | 109,44 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 145,23 | 147 | 13 | 38,46% | 676,27 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 350,00 | 341 | 13 | 61,54% | 972,81 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1130,54 | 372 | 13 | 23,08% | 556,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1320,31 | 394 | 13 | 38,46% | 630,83 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 149,15 | 281 | 13 | 61,54% | 463,36 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 228,33 | 304 | 12 | 50,00% | 841,65 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 168,83 | 257 | 12 | 75,00% | 771,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 28,00 | 157 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1033,64 | 641 | 11 | 36,36% | 418,06 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1785,36 | 662 | 11 | 54,55% | 1227,20 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 116,00 | 334 | 10 | 80,00% | 581,63 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97,00 | 183 | 10 | 70,00% | 333,56 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 134,90 | 188 | 10 | 30,00% | 165,19 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 126,30 | 236 | 10 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 117,67 | 108 | 9 | 22,22% | 96,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 165,44 | 257 | 9 | 33,33% | 641,44 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 520,22 | 286 | 9 | 11,11% | 329,05 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 265,67 | 240 | 9 | 11,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 35,88 | 166 | 8 | 62,50% | 232,41 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64,25 | 173 | 8 | 62,50% | 312,55 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80,88 | 241 | 8 | 62,50% | 281,66 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 85,63 | 103 | 8 | 37,50% | 92,37 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 41,00 | 102 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,55 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 196,63 | 238 | 8 | 37,50% | 75,45 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1089,63 | 591 | 8 | 50,00% | 923,34 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 124,75 | 314 | 8 | 37,50% | 2,97 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 120,43 | 159 | 7 | 14,29% | 7,83 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 141,83 | 296 | 6 | 66,67% | 683,16 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 292,67 | 325 | 6 | 66,67% | 1127,68 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 55,17 | 92 | 6 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 74,17 | 164 | 6 | 83,33% | 263,26 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 657,17 | 345 | 6 | 16,67% | 180,41 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 319,17 | 263 | 6 | 16,67% | 102,58 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 48,67 | 207 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 39,67 | 185 | 6 | 50,00% | 111,64 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 442,67 | 234 | 6 | 0,00% | 99,05 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 65,40 | 83 | 5 | 20,00% | 58,36 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 83,60 | 97 | 5 | 40,00% | 233,10 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 328,60 | 297 | 5 | 60,00% | 2094,13 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 333,20 | 297 | 5 | 40,00% | 94,34 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 109,60 | 143 | 5 | 20,00% | 169,97 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 70,00 | 96 | 4 | 25,00% | 70,14 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 171,00 | 341 | 4 | 100,00% | 789,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 131 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 45,00 | 109 | 3 | 66,67% | 237,84 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 135,67 | 195 | 3 | 33,33% | 509,45 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0,00 | 167 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1069,33 | 565 | 3 | 33,33% | 682,16 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 45,00 | 78 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 569,33 | 580 | 3 | 66,67% | 1742,38 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 12,00 | 57 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 142 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 114,50 | 354 | 2 | 50,00% | 395,67 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175,50 | 500 | 2 | 100,00% | 682,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 123,50 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 473,66 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 220,50 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 814,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 33,50 | 66 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1210,00 | 349 | 2 | 0,00% | 965,29 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 364,00 | 159 | 2 | 0,00% | 195,90 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 136,00 | 132 | 2 | 0,00% | 203,79 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 648,86 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 511,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 196,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 1023,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 623,00 | 560 | 1 | 100,00% | 4623,57 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 67,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 184,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 1095,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 0,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2084,00 | 1314 | 1 | 100,00% | 1310,06 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 0,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 0,00 | 169 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 286,00 | 528 | 1 | 100,00% | 1542,67 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 44,00 | 94 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 32,00 | 425 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 286,00 | 402 | 1 | 100,00% | 1582,41 |
tix00
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30849 | 6 | 33 | 87 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | 8,83 | 8,52 | 8,48 | ||||
| Victories | 14474 | 46,92% | 2 | 33,33% | 20 | 60,61% | 42 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 15966 | 51,76% | 4 | 66,67% | 13 | 39,39% | 45 | 51,72% |
| Draws | 409 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6708 | 21,74% | 1 | 16,67% | 10 | 30,30% | 21 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19842 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,24 | 27 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,35 | 0,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32732 | 1,06 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 0,52 | 41 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 905,64 | 268,67 | 660,36 | 708,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 22939 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,18 | 37 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 9596 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 490,31 | 436,33 | 655,76 | 547,52 | ||||
| WN7 | 824,02 | -39,09 | 589,26 | 482,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 945,42 | 0,00 | 534,18 | 534,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30849 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | |
| Victories | 14474 | 46,92% |
| Defeats | 15966 | 51,76% |
| Draws | 409 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 6708 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19842 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32732 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 905,64 | |
| Capture points | 22939 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 9596 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 490,31 | |
| WN7 | 824,02 | |
| WN8 | 945,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 268,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 436,33 | |
| WN7 | -39,09 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,52 | |
| Victories | 20 | 60,61% |
| Defeats | 13 | 39,39% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 30,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 660,36 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 655,76 | |
| WN7 | 589,26 | |
| WN8 | 534,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | |
| Victories | 42 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 45 | 51,72% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 708,79 | |
| Capture points | 37 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 547,52 | |
| WN7 | 482,87 | |
| WN8 | 534,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 87 | 30,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 187 | 65,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 3,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 22,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 92 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 319 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.307,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 341 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 525 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 402,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 284 | |
| Victories | 87 | 30,63% |
| Defeats | 187 | 65,85% |
| Draws | 10 | 3,52% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 22,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 92 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 319 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.307,99 | |
| Capture points | 341 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 525 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 402,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 39,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 56,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 24,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.140,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 73 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 101 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 461,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Victories | 21 | 39,62% |
| Defeats | 30 | 56,60% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,77% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 24,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.140,68 | |
| Capture points | 73 | 1,38 |
| Defense points | 101 | 1,91 |
| Experience | 461,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 39,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 643,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 27 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 11 | 39,29% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 643,82 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 37,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 32 | 59,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 27,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 767,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 38 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 397,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Victories | 20 | 37,04% |
| Defeats | 32 | 59,26% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 767,69 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 397,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 143 | 48,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 143 | 48,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 101 | 34,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 186 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 314 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 674 | 2,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 989 | 3,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 572,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 294 | |
| Victories | 143 | 48,64% |
| Defeats | 143 | 48,64% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 101 | 34,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 186 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 314 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,47 | |
| Capture points | 674 | 2,29 |
| Defense points | 989 | 3,36 |
| Experience | 572,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 30,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 148 | 65,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 21,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 116 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 219 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 884,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 318 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 180 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 285,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 225 | |
| Victories | 69 | 30,67% |
| Defeats | 148 | 65,78% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,56% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 21,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 116 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 219 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 884,63 | |
| Capture points | 318 | 1,41 |
| Defense points | 180 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 285,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen