szakaj_2016

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49111334102
Ø Tier7,839,678,388,21
Victories2293446,70%3100,00%1852,94%5049,02%
Defeats2562752,18%00,00%1647,06%5250,98%
Draws5501,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1159523,61%266,67%926,47%2423,53%
Tanks destroyed281060,5710,33130,38520,51
Destruction ratio0,751,000,520,67
Tanks spotted419620,8520,67230,68700,69
Damage dealt898,32595,33768,82878,46
Capture points404950,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points137980,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience564,50615,00416,21504,07
WN7752,19660,08627,67677,04
WN8893,93573,00730,48845,94
Total
Battles49111
Ø Tier7,83
Victories2293446,70%
Defeats2562752,18%
Draws5501,12%
Battles survived1159523,61%
Tanks destroyed281060,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted419620,85
Damage dealt898,32
Capture points404950,82
Defense points137980,28
Experience564,50
WN7752,19
WN8893,93
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,67
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt595,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,00
WN7660,08
WN8573,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,38
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1647,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed130,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted230,68
Damage dealt768,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience416,21
WN7627,67
WN8730,48
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,21
Victories5049,02%
Defeats5250,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2423,53%
Tanks destroyed520,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted700,69
Damage dealt878,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,07
WN7677,04
WN8845,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience763,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt954,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience763,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted223,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted223,14
Damage dealt716,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,240,000,000,00
Capture points591,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3907,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats3060,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1938,00%
Tanks destroyed150,30
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted460,92
Damage dealt860,24
Capture points591,18
Defense points3907,80
Experience652,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories8141,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10956,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5126,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,290,000,000,00
Capture points2351,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories8141,75%
Defeats10956,19%
Draws42,06%
Battles survived5126,29%
Tanks destroyed990,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1900,98
Damage dealt660,29
Capture points2351,21
Defense points780,40
Experience417,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted122,40
Damage dealt1.330,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,60
Experience626,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (424)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81062,62647216447,13%1108,04
112 8813,87651204845,80%775,42
Object 261101189,33615161348,05%914,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81132,07702152148,72%1225,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 8781,63625112546,22%829,18
ELC EVEN 90 8548,3859990346,84%904,22
Strv S1 81117,7157184545,80%1037,35
T-54 first prototype 8965,5171975450,27%1194,72
TS-5 81179,5268872148,27%1122,34
T-34-856389,9135566848,50%595,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507551,8532261844,34%527,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101035,5657260844,24%758,26
AT 86415,6733359048,14%569,77
FCM 50 t 8703,0157358145,44%648,46
Caernarvon Action X 81018,6771953547,10%1093,86
FV215b (183) 101069,5850653342,40%557,52
T-5491088,5062050941,65%925,21
Tortoise91296,6968547848,95%959,96
GSOR 1008 81282,1370646649,57%1295,39
SU-100Y 6544,1945341449,03%785,16
FV2078838,2961839850,75%892,42
T-1091231,0567035046,00%1075,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559803,6853233542,09%604,55
T-34-85M 6825,8065232649,69%1373,71
T9591718,3667431344,41%1408,04
Type 4 Heavy91354,7568030045,67%1164,16
VK 36.01 (H)6443,5634829849,33%598,31
AT 77523,4235029645,95%459,38
LT-432 8605,6257428446,13%918,44
FV217 Badger101348,7058928040,36%724,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8541,6653527647,10%725,36
AMX 13 909697,1652227545,82%847,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81084,5560027149,45%1040,67
E 7591185,2166626750,19%977,87
IS-7101451,0065526640,98%929,23
T-832 81074,3567026245,42%974,60
AMX 13 757272,2539426048,08%371,71
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81184,2070825648,83%1147,59
O-I Experimental5504,0746325550,20%913,53
WZ-111 model 1-491452,0372125049,20%1360,16
AMX ELC bis5191,9525224938,96%389,92
Strv 103B101481,9559424547,35%892,89
Prototipo Standard B91036,9151124446,72%802,97
AMX 12 t6233,6326223840,34%341,90
Maus101239,0266223747,26%773,87
IS-38867,7860323348,93%850,25
Pudel 6547,2051023246,55%846,82
T3091543,5167323242,67%1176,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101511,0663622745,37%1015,10
Object 70491550,2063121547,44%1124,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6435,9726321146,45%498,08
T110E5101244,7661320743,96%749,09
M10391307,7669920650,49%1155,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518682,2253920548,78%608,62
T-345208,0520620445,10%347,82
T110E4101665,7966720244,06%1013,85
Object 268 Version 4101530,1266419750,76%972,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,6263719646,43%1042,25
VK 100.01 (P)8909,5964219645,92%913,36
Object 4168744,8653419541,03%687,32
Strv 103-091162,0759819343,52%852,17
AT 158783,2752418845,21%636,73
G.W. Panther7813,5762818552,43%922,08
IS-3-II91116,5465118151,38%898,14
VK 30.01 (H)5321,0225318042,22%556,19
Somua SM 81048,5459717945,25%933,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505292,4021017846,63%469,31
M10 Wolverine5226,6923917840,45%259,69
Ho-Ri 3101481,4957617646,59%832,40
Object 26391010,4158217648,86%707,48
T110E3101629,8467217548,00%1026,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8784,4162417542,86%686,33
T297735,9052317344,51%728,17
1108672,8457517248,26%563,96
UDES 038941,4952616739,52%816,78
CS-538846,4059516645,78%952,95
FV4202 8948,6967616543,64%1063,70
A-447622,5058615949,06%876,47
Tiger (P)7790,8257715841,77%869,02
UDES 1691115,8263515343,14%930,63
53TP Markowskiego8923,5657815144,37%879,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91148,3870015054,67%1030,75
Kolohousenka1143,4327214948,32%642,81
T28 Prototype8992,5164514951,01%1030,88
AT 25273,4434814748,30%504,76
AE Phase I 91366,8167214748,30%1145,68
T328844,1467914650,00%817,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8505,0845314439,58%628,50
Tiger I7703,4150314345,45%743,41
O-Ho8900,8764714247,89%871,38
Object 277101443,4466214244,37%980,52
Tiger II8655,7259914150,35%596,63
105 leFH18B2 5581,6145313850,72%1067,65
Kranvagn101532,7760313636,76%892,50
O-I6510,4638613647,79%711,34
M48A5 Patton101091,9759913647,79%691,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6804,9950113545,93%1267,93
Mäuschen91163,6562413147,33%874,18
P.44 Pantera8869,4359413047,69%967,90
AMX 13 10510900,9745112833,59%676,08
Super Hellcat 7818,6951712838,28%1029,39
KV-15399,5143212748,82%719,72
SU-14-17682,3551012545,60%782,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007562,5248312341,46%667,88
SU-100M17991,1565712350,41%1455,09
O-Ni7830,4765212153,72%1015,72
TVP T 50/51101402,9759512043,33%941,94
CS-5991064,3763811944,54%811,61
T57 Heavy101346,7364911848,31%909,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 8909,1256911844,92%780,46
SU-1006692,0155311652,59%1330,74
TNH 105/10008933,9868211553,04%1024,84
Type 5 Heavy101267,3659711540,00%611,09
E 5091285,3669211343,36%1018,14
45TP Habicha7958,0767611259,82%1372,42
T25/27665,0050611247,32%836,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691306,6368811145,95%1064,42
IS7817,0460411048,18%1000,05
Type 586347,9341411043,64%451,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101440,0871211049,09%925,53
Leo7599,1553610952,29%817,17
B.U.G.I.6573,0650410947,71%856,74
M-III-Y8929,0565110942,20%885,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,5622910849,07%586,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481029,8164910842,59%942,06
Char Futur 4 91545,2772910847,22%1234,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101264,9557210740,19%806,99
WZ-111 model 5A101398,8868010750,47%943,29
T2881210,2074910753,27%1384,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7635,5456410750,47%882,51
Type 6191601,6675810647,17%1444,62
ISU-1528902,5753010646,23%772,36
T71 DA7677,1654410644,34%1392,69
Vz. 55101561,3066910247,06%946,94
212A9881,0255710144,55%617,41
E 100101180,4458610143,56%683,63
T803111405,0369410145,54%724,54
SU-1018957,0163010047,00%948,07
STG Guard 8905,4456310039,00%843,05
UDES 14 Alt 58809,045459941,41%747,93
Emil II91612,677669850,00%1392,79
TNH T Vz. 5191443,427359847,96%1194,86
Type T-345377,474149845,92%958,21
Taschenratte111801,778169845,92%868,12
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91072,896099836,73%729,76
STA-181140,017099745,36%1390,68
Conqueror91108,056299741,24%781,72
KV-37881,226079750,52%1059,19
P.43 ter7659,865349647,92%862,16
T404187,481779648,96%296,31
T6981008,726959553,68%1248,78
T-54 ltwt.9541,835799547,37%565,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,982099451,06%919,23
Lansen C 8889,776189346,24%937,76
P.43 bis6536,824129238,04%724,95
Object 268101637,255789250,00%1000,04
Object 70591092,736389145,05%865,11
IS-2 shielded 7708,075429145,05%724,58
STA-2 8740,635669141,76%705,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8623,195618851,14%907,86
T1 Heavy5323,113528749,43%480,93
KV-137536,934898742,53%723,20
Object 430U101402,436628747,13%915,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291315,386858640,70%930,40
AMX 40491,121638547,06%140,19
M18 Hellcat6410,333898544,71%499,70
T216406,024628545,88%962,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,541698339,76%24,96
Black Prince7503,215028245,12%455,25
Chi-To SP7924,804558247,56%917,09
SU-1527645,674618141,98%706,30
Object 140101428,796408138,27%960,34
SU-855312,852858047,50%538,82
CS-63101131,695268030,00%564,89
SDP 58 Kilana81131,996258048,75%1031,40
Caernarvon8695,204647939,24%528,45
Excalibur 6800,715987944,30%1192,49
SU-86561,914437852,56%738,03
T-62A10986,295467838,46%534,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7695,844927746,75%881,15
SMV CC-6781111,006907751,95%1231,05
SU-85B4159,081907749,35%230,62
M66583,965097644,74%728,29
AMX 50 Foch B101418,635907644,74%819,09
XM69 Hacker111649,337067643,42%912,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 8829,085137640,79%889,60
Škoda T 256579,805427447,30%1070,86
P.435325,492967240,28%693,14
AMX AC mle. 488904,365897247,22%819,17
Hummel6560,074917145,07%665,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6642,135267152,11%1152,89
Object 777 Version II 91356,706997145,07%1060,33
Škoda T 5091005,135777042,86%698,96
SDP 57 Gowika7838,936246953,62%1061,62
Char Mle. 75 9648,875616943,48%635,56
T28 Concept 7705,005766950,72%838,59
SU-14-28914,786166850,00%937,04
Type 63 8988,496356852,94%1011,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9987,615346737,31%714,00
Object 430 Version II9758,074866740,30%468,77
T54E191338,326796646,97%1182,76
T77 81229,455726637,88%1150,75
KV-4 KTTS 8887,336006656,06%954,29
Rinoceronte101301,436266543,08%731,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101313,035506546,15%775,22
T-100 LT10709,285866445,31%655,51
IS-M8828,816326446,88%801,01
Type 95 Heavy4152,631796346,03%302,08
M-VI-Y9941,195826341,27%613,29
IS-27564,315066241,94%516,56
CS-447625,805365944,07%683,02
AMX M4 mle. 457750,595625942,37%785,37
Durchbruchswagen 24100,801675949,15%94,36
FV226 Contradictious 81030,687105952,54%880,89
Ikv 1035292,573245651,79%582,81
M-II-Y71028,777085650,00%1323,28
IS-4101443,116895442,59%853,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9715,006305354,72%542,67
ST-I91316,556515343,40%937,43
KV-48856,776495250,00%824,14
Excelsior 5357,884155244,23%527,21
E 50 Ausf. M101456,206395147,06%967,80
AMX 50 1008799,605525050,00%705,11
Pawlack Tank6714,585875056,00%1093,05
KV-220-2 5563,885455052,00%976,95
FV3046534,024194951,02%867,40
T 55A 91148,576404944,90%897,29
40TP Habicha6611,065464856,25%1193,65
T-505128,461994847,92%234,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81040,485724850,00%951,30
Object 752 91507,007794852,08%1195,78
Cromwell6347,603604734,04%426,22
T-284268,642594748,94%762,77
Vz. 44-17875,555754734,04%937,03
UDES 15/16101269,235854738,30%773,28
LTTB8251,644684744,68%217,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8894,436274654,35%813,14
Leichttraktor1197,333354571,11%1232,36
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91188,426774553,33%876,12
M-V-Y101192,716574544,44%694,89
T-34 shielded 5921,898424548,89%2743,51
Škoda T 245318,094144452,27%761,58
DBV-152 101244,324704445,45%621,18
Alecto4130,202774465,91%319,13
Strv 746490,234264337,21%671,02
G.W. Tiger9986,585864355,81%977,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,402454240,48%350,98
Object 43091480,278254153,66%1427,68
Emil I8956,436034045,00%913,38
M75240,333614060,00%861,91
Valentine AT4195,832734057,50%492,49
SU-122A5310,353244057,50%656,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191019,106394047,50%711,47
StuG IV 5363,603744052,50%835,24
Object 705A101497,185843935,90%832,43
VK 30.01 (P)6641,685493850,00%983,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5350,974233855,26%864,14
ST vz. 394149,462553762,16%401,99
Strv m/425347,274073759,46%907,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,842943743,24%417,51
T-437534,844813737,84%569,88
STB-1101624,316633647,22%1133,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8682,615053636,11%472,20
Škoda T 56 81237,177053658,33%1131,40
25TP KSUST II5373,143973548,57%766,11
Ho-Ri 191054,405553537,14%581,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5286,473413444,12%561,69
AMX 65 t8735,265743444,12%626,79
121B 101062,645383336,36%516,05
LT vz. 352125,311833243,75%422,01
Ikv 723141,341583243,75%207,03
Comet7763,475623253,13%1143,21
Covenanter5166,471853250,00%388,50
T1 Cunningham1109,451713141,94%496,77
M5 Stuart4112,102323138,71%46,23
AMX 50 Foch91307,036253145,16%872,21
Super Conqueror101210,686223151,61%805,17
Kunze Panzer 91127,135923135,48%737,97
Lago4144,932643060,00%369,31
Crusader6255,072753050,00%607,01
M3 Lee4151,702733053,33%414,63
Sav m/434173,072403050,00%301,42
SU-76M4125,031443053,33%202,35
E 75 TS 81006,336463050,00%946,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4271,373833046,67%856,27
Churchill VII6567,835252962,07%964,35
AMX 38369,861532958,62%171,17
IS-2-II8632,665432948,28%519,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81134,554682937,93%1027,50
Type 95 Ji-Ro6635,612822825,00%772,79
KV-26649,044342828,57%907,28
KR-1111325,438502864,29%799,42
Škoda T 177589,896252770,37%1146,08
Ho-Ri Shugo111770,484182733,33%903,38
Object 2579992,336272748,15%774,08
Carro d'assalto P.887781,885922653,85%932,88
TL-7 9815,734972630,77%476,22
KV-5 8848,506382665,38%941,86
SMV CC-567549,685412548,00%541,98
Type 91 Heavy3134,721672560,00%403,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5334,842052552,00%545,30
Hotchkiss EBR7277,844412548,00%371,04
T-29 3368,485422568,00%1790,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6343,043232532,00%690,28
Turtle Mk. I 8796,166102548,00%579,71
LT vz. 38394,331492450,00%214,45
Sturer Emil7557,134992450,00%661,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101103,465932445,83%578,50
Cobra 91049,257062458,33%912,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7584,705542347,83%710,47
SU-54257,703352373,91%625,10
P26/404256,003882259,09%655,96
TVP VTU Koncept8554,274942245,45%483,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,911732240,91%239,45
BZ-58-2 91406,597062250,00%1050,73
G.W. Tiger (P)8744,094802231,82%589,50
Renault Otsu197,812612166,67%408,01
M5A1 Stuart4259,814352161,90%956,37
T3 HMC263,76872133,33%13,59
T56 GMC3144,051662166,67%467,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3151,242322152,38%499,56
14TP4229,803852055,00%843,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101382,796291973,68%974,15
Birch Gun4195,162651963,16%671,65
Bishop5275,582551936,84%375,80
T-1506294,893121942,11%233,04
T-463162,112031861,11%605,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10436,594521723,53%169,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,241141741,18%207,95
SU-130PM 81016,185081741,18%776,14
Fauteur111510,415171752,94%853,23
Lorraine 39L AM3149,441611668,75%509,63
Panhard EBR 10510908,066741643,75%970,25
Object 590 91101,565871631,25%855,52
Löwe 8871,507931662,50%1000,68
Type 1 Chi-He4258,473211540,00%575,55
T-448539,004681540,00%459,94
M2 Medium Tank3113,271631546,67%219,23
KV-1S6790,336281546,67%1330,32
Matilda4337,072951442,86%714,37
Semovente M415218,501831435,71%188,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,851251330,77%185,93
Ho-Ri 28898,925431338,46%740,14
NC 70 Błyskawica10684,775511346,15%259,86
ST-II10661,545721346,15%292,07
T-262112,421551266,67%545,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,582071258,33%308,80
T-50-2 6574,676401258,33%1712,55
M10 RBFM 5521,925611250,00%1035,76
Nashorn6904,276861154,55%1575,97
K-9110811,003781127,27%290,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4290,914021163,64%916,18
BT-7 artillery 3510,185601136,36%2014,04
M3 Stuart3208,503461060,00%846,65
Renault FT157,501951070,00%325,78
50TP prototyp 81036,106661060,00%1156,88
StuG III Ausf. G5449,003751040,00%845,44
Grille5386,603591050,00%705,06
Panhard AMD 178B6264,003881050,00%526,40
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8890,705701040,00%786,81
Chrysler K 81160,207721060,00%1222,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5216,502881050,00%347,54
Gonsalo 8899,89361922,22%702,43
Strv m/40L3120,50181850,00%244,78
Renault FT 75 BS2190,38180837,50%1190,19
M15/423209,63214825,00%437,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,75160837,50%294,13
FCM 36281,38107812,50%117,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4209,75295862,50%612,16
Lorraine 50 t 91054,38488825,00%702,32
L-60 2171,25303850,00%923,31
MTLS-1G14 3264,63521862,50%1211,38
ISU-122S 7404,75398850,00%363,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81045,00489875,00%1024,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,14297742,86%538,94
MKA 2309,71472757,14%1116,26
Strv fm/21181,83105616,67%184,34
Pvlvv fm/42214,1798650,00%142,02
MS-11126,502886100,00%767,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2115,50126633,33%222,16
Cruiser Mk. II2115,67142650,00%350,55
Cruiser Mk. III370,33107650,00%136,32
T-116 3289,67457683,33%1337,97
Rambo 91141,83666650,00%793,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,4085520,00%127,16
Strv m/38217,00121560,00%171,32
M2 Light2108,20302560,00%373,44
AT-12181,60246580,00%876,31
KV-1SA 5652,00597560,00%1440,52
T-45 2401,80737580,00%2717,00
Tetrarch 2108,80275560,00%497,57
Fiat 3000163,25100425,00%47,73
M36 Jackson6159,50201425,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101889,75592425,00%973,56
Gorilla111549,75482450,00%743,03
Kame 91427,00683450,00%1079,53
Turán III prototípus 5382,25575450,00%861,09
L6/402144,67369366,67%512,59
T207476,338153100,00%669,83
10TP3181,67290366,67%710,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3220,673853100,00%804,03
Cruiser Mk. I133,33139366,67%231,85
T2 Medium Tank2207,67296366,67%1099,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6467,33433333,33%957,28
FV1066 Senlac 8652,00556366,67%1054,62
Leox 91175,006153100,00%1053,20
4TP157,00297250,00%90,89
Renault NC-31159,502452100,00%314,83
Somua SAu 40474,00246250,00%105,14
Somua S353353,0026520,00%861,11
B14414,0027310,00%1022,02
7TP2622,0010761100,00%3735,68
Type 4 Chi-To6733,0028210,00%1006,26
DS PZInż5434,004431100,00%885,39
T-34 with L-11 4681,009421100,00%3406,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3156,003631100,00%466,27
AMR 35 283,002001100,00%363,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5791,009501100,00%2249,02
Light Mk. VIC 20,001410,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6140,004741100,00%261,00
Valiant 5317,005871100,00%684,67
43 M. Toldi III 352,0018510,00%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8248,0018510,00%117,41
Type 64 61037,0060210,00%3023,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2018-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-21
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-10-06