suhsiMaster

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36835440426
Ø Tier7,5010,509,708,94
Victories1868450,72%375,00%2562,50%24457,28%
Defeats1763747,88%125,00%1537,50%17641,31%
Draws5141,40%00,00%00,00%61,41%
Battles survived932425,31%00,00%1537,50%12930,28%
Tanks destroyed277450,7520,50340,854531,06
Destruction ratio1,010,501,361,53
Tanks spotted433351,1851,25942,356411,50
Damage dealt1.102,471.160,001.911,032.102,98
Capture points191760,5200,0000,00870,20
Defense points158240,4300,0000,001300,31
Experience599,84931,00994,48999,19
WN71070,79894,561392,601519,42
WN81377,111349,392131,872354,37
Total
Battles36835
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1868450,72%
Defeats1763747,88%
Draws5141,40%
Battles survived932425,31%
Tanks destroyed277450,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted433351,18
Damage dealt1.102,47
Capture points191760,52
Defense points158240,43
Experience599,84
WN71070,79
WN81377,11
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,50
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.160,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience931,00
WN7894,56
WN81349,39
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,70
Victories2562,50%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed340,85
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted942,35
Damage dealt1.911,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience994,48
WN71392,60
WN82131,87
Past 30 days
Battles426
Ø Tier8,94
Victories24457,28%
Defeats17641,31%
Draws61,41%
Battles survived12930,28%
Tanks destroyed4531,06
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted6411,50
Damage dealt2.102,98
Capture points870,20
Defense points1300,31
Experience999,19
WN71519,42
WN82354,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories14333,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28065,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9020,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,410,000,000,00
Capture points5311,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience197,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories14333,26%
Defeats28065,12%
Draws71,63%
Battles survived9020,93%
Tanks destroyed2520,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3050,71
Damage dealt344,41
Capture points5311,23
Defense points1950,45
Experience197,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories10646,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11951,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3441,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,940,000,000,00
Capture points6893,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6873,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories10646,29%
Defeats11951,97%
Draws41,75%
Battles survived7633,19%
Tanks destroyed1580,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3441,50
Damage dealt917,94
Capture points6893,01
Defense points6873,00
Experience414,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories10351,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9848,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8140,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,200,000,000,00
Capture points4332,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8104,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience766,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories10351,24%
Defeats9848,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8140,30%
Tanks destroyed1260,63
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1680,84
Damage dealt1.484,20
Capture points4332,15
Defense points8104,03
Experience766,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,380,000,000,00
Capture points190,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience723,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted481,85
Damage dealt1.640,38
Capture points190,73
Defense points130,50
Experience723,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856578,3334695750,26%994,46
BZ-176 81784,6695066256,50%1948,37
T-34-856348,9727464242,21%465,47
FV4005 Stage II102014,1870562052,90%1631,79
KV-26632,8444952751,04%997,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101897,4973751851,16%1521,29
ISU-15281129,8144845949,02%1184,68
Tiger II8679,7239745147,45%584,27
T-1091430,8970743555,17%1450,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81468,9776041856,46%1614,06
T-448904,0560041046,34%1218,54
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81331,7479440549,63%1614,34
Hummel6820,1238640150,12%1444,97
G.W. Panther71123,9048539947,37%1553,27
ELC EVEN 90 8585,2967237947,76%1120,88
IS-38949,4651437747,21%1014,30
KV-15332,8527536242,54%512,45
T-505124,0127235844,97%211,50
T28 Prototype8713,9434535039,14%516,73
DBV-152 102868,2883534957,31%2206,61
SU-1527811,3740934847,13%1050,88
AMX 13 909565,7455734452,91%724,92
Strv S1 81228,4860132147,98%1237,48
SU-263333,9320630449,67%1046,95
IS7582,3837030247,68%669,67
T499954,5673629347,44%1329,20
Object 274a 81023,8369728351,24%1160,62
AMX ELC bis5173,8932727652,90%467,19
XM57 82090,2794027253,68%2107,78
LT-432 8728,8683627158,67%1481,97
VK 36.01 (H)6586,3144225251,59%1026,64
AMX 13 757420,2145725148,61%789,79
StuG III Ausf. G5562,6342424952,21%1555,94
G.W. Tiger9916,0059524845,16%723,10
M24 Chaffee5299,3446624448,77%887,34
Manticore101141,5590024055,42%1538,15
M18 Hellcat6560,5631423939,75%892,44
T297793,1146223445,30%884,26
Chrysler K GF 8659,8540423246,98%551,79
Object 261101493,4075523052,17%1304,35
AMX 13 105101510,6492723055,65%2048,16
50TP prototyp 81133,0568422452,68%1205,09
T3091101,0457422351,57%803,85
Ho-Ri 3102217,5576922253,60%1480,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9703,7649922141,63%449,31
Grille5316,8521321952,05%599,18
AMX 12 t6288,0133021746,54%649,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591138,7765621348,83%1077,86
T25/27790,5846321254,25%1174,77
Char Mle. 75 91095,8674620954,55%1614,23
Cobra 91922,1884020553,17%1854,35
Vz. 71 Tesák101285,5885720451,96%1630,74
M53/M5591472,4673019855,56%1462,61
T-437649,4148219756,35%1138,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,3326019551,79%782,00
SU-1006664,9436319248,96%1189,66
T675202,6820718942,33%222,77
M5 Stuart4195,7931217850,56%454,73
Super Hellcat 7627,9646017843,82%723,22
Object 70491305,0358517650,00%897,55
WZ-132-1101425,7391016456,71%1821,20
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8905,1261216347,24%868,73
T-345219,2321215837,97%331,56
Panther7523,0540015543,87%648,42
Cromwell6464,1441015257,24%905,68
Object 703 Version II 81301,9085915054,00%1378,13
BZT-70 102905,2094514655,48%2040,02
SU-855305,0723014550,34%592,60
Tiger I7894,3648914351,05%1163,96
IS-7102134,4782514343,36%1744,16
SU-10181224,4750814248,59%1315,48
Type 5 Heavy102951,5199114055,71%2409,84
Panhard EBR 10510855,9165113442,54%850,86
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81194,4969813451,49%1339,10
UDES 15/16102368,3494612264,75%2014,77
T-28487,4815212144,63%50,51
IS-4102424,0385412143,80%1919,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81820,5882412055,00%1984,07
M3 Lee4174,7916811744,44%458,04
Projekt ION 82005,97102311758,12%2258,47
SU-14-281234,6665411654,31%1409,14
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71350,1979311654,31%2344,45
T-46390,1614011546,09%181,14
Comet7485,5432311535,65%544,43
AE Phase I 91198,7468211444,74%876,97
E 7591240,3167611345,13%966,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101229,3473511254,46%1058,43
Jagdpanzer IV6469,2130711049,09%734,21
Ferdinand81070,5455410549,52%1014,74
Type 63 81330,4083310552,38%1545,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8867,5777410454,81%1762,22
PTZ-78113327,40102810363,11%2237,32
T1 HMC2101,8811910246,08%426,66
FV20781074,8674310157,43%1326,27
Panhard EBR 909564,6763410146,53%661,05
TVP T 50/51101523,0271210046,00%1111,85
T376206,3834010057,00%437,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8401,1633610045,00%505,70
Object 26391798,168729960,61%1780,61
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81123,349299962,63%2231,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 92323,299009958,59%2001,84
WZ-219111387,288869852,04%1673,22
LPT-67 Šelma9924,308029756,70%1350,08
Type 4 Heavy92301,049469553,68%2382,06
WZ-132A91014,639119556,84%1534,45
Vz. 55102513,548469349,46%1870,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6239,623309348,39%396,97
TNH T Vz. 5191739,437159238,04%1344,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518991,414419250,00%952,90
Hotchkiss EBR7319,354769145,05%461,25
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9817,038689153,85%1278,91
M4A1 Sherman5402,933788957,30%1049,74
T-34-3 8960,306568953,93%1072,92
A-20569,281738847,73%91,75
Emil II91484,437708852,27%1299,82
AMX AC mle. 4881496,647668852,27%1825,85
WZ-111G FT92191,558398752,87%1919,22
FV4004 Conway91680,346698750,57%1501,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81103,436388740,23%1276,38
AMX 50 Foch B102819,569568759,77%2291,13
Char Futur 4 91577,846808742,53%1354,44
Škoda T 256813,426808656,98%1658,22
BT-7463,871568551,76%121,75
Marder II3180,671618547,06%415,83
M8A14134,201818551,76%181,96
DZT-159 92094,749568557,65%1944,26
T3 HMC2217,272238455,95%1083,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8567,697178458,33%991,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68433,944428440,48%515,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101378,408858457,14%1933,92
Charioteer81168,116538146,91%1284,11
Leopard Prototyp A91664,407598146,91%1509,55
Object 430U102422,598988150,62%2101,11
T-50-2 6287,114788148,15%597,74
Jagdpanther7613,104458048,75%627,60
AT 25350,613227968,35%919,18
EMIL 1951 81652,578897956,96%2083,20
Crusader6291,152897856,41%834,76
FV217 Badger102062,047837846,15%1392,16
M75286,744287755,84%1130,83
Object 140102551,619347753,25%2323,91
Emil I81258,867117643,42%1364,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3265,422737650,00%657,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507806,166067644,74%867,27
FV3046633,373937639,47%866,95
LHMTV8549,577257646,05%842,54
Strv 746423,563697541,33%532,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8656,516537545,33%988,30
MT-256234,802847541,33%482,82
Somua SM 81285,618317557,33%1297,56
M66786,226447454,05%1230,56
Ares 7581658,619647458,11%2305,47
Ares 8591991,719517354,79%2116,22
T1 Heavy5439,773997153,52%839,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92206,699477157,75%2031,20
M40/M4381172,657167153,52%1290,99
Type 6892200,1710237160,56%2166,33
XM66F 81632,857617143,66%1722,41
AMX 50 Foch92113,298786953,62%1873,51
Strv 103-092281,909196863,24%2238,25
WZ-113G FT102774,948706852,94%2048,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102045,077596752,24%1576,66
Grille 15102734,997616750,75%2023,66
BT-2270,211136637,88%78,71
Škoda T 5091709,557786653,03%1698,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7701,975356654,55%948,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,941936536,92%567,26
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91795,318586556,92%1630,11
Ikv 1035255,702276443,75%395,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505371,672606442,19%690,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto61560,008736459,38%3145,51
E 5091934,228886454,69%2028,68
Object 43091749,259236462,50%1664,22
Tiger-Maus 91765,578256349,21%1504,92
T3281278,527616246,77%1339,60
T-54 ltwt.9965,718946251,61%1540,42
HWK 128652,067906253,23%1181,32
121B 101883,217736259,68%1642,34
WZ-1328871,009486165,57%1834,87
Strv 103B102549,537666046,67%1884,14
T9593094,3311776063,33%3333,91
Mäuschen92030,639446055,00%1946,67
T77 81579,038366055,00%1828,42
SDP 58 Kilana81638,248785959,32%2061,28
Tortoise91893,979215964,41%1715,59
VK 100.01 (P)81445,197915843,10%1683,28
Covenanter5228,333095752,63%698,19
Maus101587,638555756,14%1134,91
M5A1 Stuart4159,092415644,64%366,13
SZDV Vz. 50 82126,029965664,29%2622,32
Panther II81265,897705657,14%1676,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792535,2310105664,29%2969,72
Ares 90102259,888675650,00%1850,02
T92 HMC101653,497425560,00%1413,03
IS-3-II92388,919315545,45%2266,01
FV229 Contender92339,809925552,73%2338,64
T110E4102593,067555442,59%1773,81
LTTB8844,229215464,81%1793,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,022025349,06%180,13
Object 430 Version II92015,589365354,72%2275,68
Kranvagn102429,948865251,92%2001,75
Panhard AMD 178B6207,834165255,77%463,08
Object 752 92126,409305251,92%1792,18
M47 Iron Arnie 81196,236885251,92%1250,83
Concept 1B 92269,7910795269,23%1969,78
UDES 1691660,227795149,02%1599,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92010,009745158,82%2012,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5402,242535127,45%714,73
FV601 Saladin81713,418885154,90%2487,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5582109,3910855152,94%2021,12
MS-1149,081235044,00%25,62
M415336,162485038,00%316,64
UDES 0382381,689655058,00%3083,48
212A91400,867295054,00%1250,40
FV227 Conceiver81577,329195060,00%1974,22
Versuchspanzer 5792398,0810225052,00%2377,79
M2 Light293,181954959,18%298,39
TNH 105/10008895,315354940,82%764,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,692944944,90%714,09
M10391842,619164959,18%1780,79
Lorraine 50 t 91402,537564959,18%1336,05
FV226 Contradictious 81577,948114944,90%1538,89
Leo7633,405664847,92%813,66
AMX 50 12092543,319544858,33%2794,84
M374221,651904850,00%680,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,086134852,08%1058,04
Type 5781539,758494847,92%1898,35
S-517669,304004645,65%631,37
FV380591448,136894647,83%1471,64
IS-2-II81420,837844652,17%1712,14
Jagdtiger92027,678734557,78%2068,57
E 100101965,077914551,11%1495,30
T1 Cunningham197,731954456,82%525,75
Škoda T 245238,662444443,18%446,89
Lorraine 39L AM3284,702864456,82%1118,63
Indien-Panzer81466,668894456,82%2100,78
T78 61449,348684461,36%2365,29
TVP VTU Koncept81264,796944341,86%1652,98
XM551 Sheridan101670,287784344,19%2534,62
CC-46 Pancernik 92232,679974266,67%2159,31
Ho-Ri 281408,597204148,78%1722,55
T2881875,109784160,98%2378,97
Alecto4310,602664052,50%863,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92298,738174052,50%2386,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4170,903243941,03%233,69
UDES 14 Alt 581452,417503953,85%1789,01
Centurion Mk. I81218,958023958,97%1828,80
Chi-To SP71422,157963951,28%1887,48
WZ-111-1G FT82324,6210723969,23%3188,27
Leopard 1102214,216733938,46%1614,53
SU-130PM 82065,779053953,85%2019,45
KV-371223,298633863,16%1924,56
SU-100M171010,295473850,00%1255,62
E 65 Zwilling 81914,2910453863,16%1830,78
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81924,138683852,63%2003,49
Object 41682013,0010093762,16%2818,30
AMX M4 mle. 5192003,979493754,05%1693,72
M2 Medium Tank335,561153650,00%87,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6298,783143636,11%289,94
Marder 38T4354,752793658,33%995,24
UDES 03 Alt 3 91814,197883652,78%1596,03
Ho-Ri 191965,898993562,86%1863,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,032013444,12%214,74
WZ-1317924,009823461,76%2478,58
ST vz. 394153,482423348,48%312,90
T-100 LT101435,7310133369,70%1997,54
AMX 50 10082129,699823253,13%2815,83
O-Ho82445,0010763259,38%3578,33
AT 86895,036643246,88%1462,12
Object 268101670,226443259,38%1178,34
Stridsyxa 81920,259873256,25%2149,90
SU-18290,97993151,61%394,65
E 50 Ausf. M101705,427433145,16%1231,27
FV224 Chopper71290,488273151,61%1634,95
Centurion Mk. 7/192049,578983063,33%2102,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571812,9310723056,67%3307,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu61115,077213030,00%1646,68
BZ-79112683,439253043,33%1559,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3168,632423050,00%594,45
AMBT 81207,736383040,00%1137,16
Caernarvon Action X 81342,677633046,67%1749,06
Projet Louis 91104,339163060,00%1898,66
VK 30.02 (D)7862,147282951,72%1417,55
T216169,002502951,72%295,63
T54E191882,458562951,72%1633,25
Object 2579422,523252931,03%79,69
Churchill I5347,963742853,57%632,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519891,618242850,00%1391,25
FSV Scheme A71486,7110282867,86%2863,31
Object 260 102354,367482828,57%1523,73
B14225,042852751,85%516,76
T-26256,301362755,56%145,82
SMV CC-6782332,1911562762,96%3137,08
Škoda T 177826,598362759,26%2037,33
Object 268 Version 4101885,007862748,15%1454,91
CS-63101975,967792642,31%1614,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,962332665,38%237,68
SU-76M476,23992642,31%24,79
AT 77961,815532653,85%1158,56
T6982075,5010372657,69%2955,81
Jagdtiger Prototype 81846,587692630,77%1715,84
AT 1581245,607982556,00%1451,78
Tiger (P)71649,5610092556,00%2446,74
T-1506489,364012556,00%682,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102821,049822556,00%2476,59
E 77 92085,849192560,00%2004,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,13982429,17%28,26
SDP 57 Gowika71326,549312483,33%2197,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102551,306432343,48%1968,11
T110E3102707,579142356,52%2028,72
GSOR 1010 FB 8841,435382343,48%757,91
Hotchkiss H35280,681292236,36%113,13
Vz. 44-171060,007792263,64%1447,56
Valentine3226,683012250,00%702,57
Type 4 Ju-To71399,649272268,18%2181,55
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81918,418842250,00%2249,99
Object 283 91028,777142254,55%990,76
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9987,777292245,45%1387,42
M7 Priest3358,002912147,62%1071,59
SU-85B4152,481582133,33%127,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6239,762432128,57%338,06
G.W. E 100101192,155782050,00%837,62
T110E5101706,108142050,00%1205,21
T71 CMCD7393,355682060,00%762,49
T56 GMC346,211001931,58%0,00
Staghound Mk. III61202,268241963,16%2424,79
SU-2-122 5345,423291942,11%540,31
P.43 bis6692,286421866,67%1380,84
AMX 50 B102485,508201850,00%1916,33
Coccodrillo 102046,339631866,67%1521,96
SDP 44 Burza6993,066041844,44%1674,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82295,8912751872,22%3698,62
Panzerjäger I262,061171741,18%2,52
M446799,356191758,82%1379,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2678,8210061788,24%2758,60
Ambassador 91932,009271758,82%1695,46
AMX 38365,061281650,00%92,11
FV215b (183) 102232,007331656,25%1617,31
Birch Gun4183,191821656,25%623,36
Black Rock 112570,449651656,25%1668,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007758,606651560,00%1122,61
59-166504,875711546,67%1289,09
T57 Heavy102927,2710121560,00%2691,71
FV230 Canopener102853,0710001553,33%2575,11
Sav m/434241,002391442,86%486,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,141111428,57%60,18
AT-1249,711131471,43%258,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291996,219191464,29%1894,09
Centurion Action X101960,865861428,57%1326,20
T-34-2G FT71830,149161457,14%2862,51
Nashorn6766,294991450,00%1393,12
SU-54155,311571353,85%272,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro6722,084811361,54%1226,25
T-549532,002721315,38%224,87
M1271156,927241361,54%1752,19
Sturer Emil7612,004981338,46%568,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101142,855531346,15%742,65
P26/404429,753971258,33%1089,82
ARL 4461277,178101250,00%2214,58
Leichttraktor124,33541225,00%0,00
Type 586772,837481266,67%1935,72
AAT60 81184,586601241,67%1025,07
BZ-72-1 102240,177521241,67%1584,67
M3 Stuart363,271441136,36%1,43
P.435303,003141136,36%497,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102780,739221163,64%2176,81
VK 16.02 Leopard562,452071154,55%155,89
Renault FT AC295,731021136,36%121,66
Achilles6894,275881172,73%1923,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,501291050,00%360,06
T2 Medium Tank295,401351040,00%265,77
Mitsu 1085612,305221030,00%1047,70
BZ-75102898,9011141070,00%2587,40
IS-6 81164,808151060,00%1378,20
Challenger7636,604121080,00%806,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81489,009841080,00%2003,58
Löwe 81349,809941070,00%1668,32
Cromwell B 6618,306151030,00%981,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81213,607791050,00%1278,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81891,308981050,00%2269,17
Chaffee Camouflaged 5799,807421030,00%2479,34
Renault FT135,56106966,67%229,80
Type 71102664,00983966,67%1876,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7797,89924988,89%1928,51
T 55A 91847,33901944,44%2083,08
M10 RBFM 5863,00618933,33%1639,12
Type T-345196,88302837,50%251,01
Chieftain/T95 8684,50549837,50%623,64
TBT 91773,25846850,00%1455,40
M3 Light 371,25142862,50%287,89
D1260,29146757,14%154,69
Sexton II3146,43160757,14%554,19
Cruiser Mk. IV487,5778728,57%0,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,00209757,14%335,71
AMX 13 57 71061,71917728,57%2281,66
NC 70 Błyskawica102199,67914666,67%1925,38
Pz.Kpfw. I234,33172666,67%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101094,00477633,33%368,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81455,50814650,00%1493,38
KV-1SA 5490,67602650,00%832,81
M56 Scorpion 71331,33773650,00%2074,82
Gonsalo 81247,33868666,67%1293,83
Kolohousenka125,4079580,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS298,40121580,00%566,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7941,40519540,00%1072,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118,60303580,00%429,64
Cruiser Mk. I1117,20153540,00%405,82
Wespe354,4059520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2140,60303580,00%671,87
Valentine AT483,20132540,00%6,01
T-60294,60104520,00%163,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5518,00742580,00%954,21
Kunze Panzer 91094,60636540,00%759,85
Lago M38 3485,20609560,00%1374,51
T1E6 284,20117520,00%130,24
T7 Combat Car 2197,80271560,00%912,38
D2363,00125450,00%73,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,75152475,00%549,33
14TP4366,25322425,00%1177,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5832,25502475,00%1835,02
VK 30.01 (P)6624,7535740,00%840,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 103643,251199450,00%3349,99
Renault UE 573170,00139425,00%312,88
Black Prince II 71330,75937450,00%2259,61
T-29 3157,2511040,00%270,89
Ram II 5872,25895475,00%2391,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 6869,00684450,00%1475,83
Ashbringer 102119,75703425,00%1166,30
StuG IV 5619,00519450,00%1594,05
Strv fm/21136,674830,00%0,00
M15/42385,335730,00%0,00
AMX 4040,0099366,67%257,75
DS PZInż5726,67613366,67%1917,46
SMV CC-5671986,671260366,67%4017,77
SU-86939,67751366,67%1436,11
AltProto AMX 30 81693,0011383100,00%2464,83
Object 590 92040,33803333,33%1956,33
Toro 91677,6751030,00%1231,49
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4110,0018430,00%2,07
LTP 3259,00414333,33%1081,28
T28 Concept 7472,33396333,33%344,17
Dicker Max 6845,00765366,67%1842,12
Fantôme 91963,0011093100,00%2270,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,501932100,00%303,84
Strv m/40L3417,504422100,00%1655,46
Cruiser Mk. III3137,501642100,00%637,09
AMX 65 t81009,0010452100,00%1205,68
Concept No. 510680,5020720,00%182,30
Windhund 8629,0031020,00%308,50
Kampfpanzer 6710614,5044620,00%122,45
56TP 8363,5024320,00%66,33
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91743,50737250,00%1255,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3630,00718250,00%2205,32
Light Mk. VIC 231,0082250,00%109,68
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001910,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4537,005061100,00%1583,63
25TP KSUST II50,003310,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,002410,00%0,00
60G FT5560,006171100,00%1432,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2531,004801100,00%3611,86
KV-48119,006621100,00%264,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5672,008211100,00%1807,74
GSOR the TANK 92104,0042010,00%1537,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5528,0030810,00%870,72
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3435,0035010,00%540,30
TS-54 82436,0069510,00%2522,43
ARMT 5233,0014010,00%212,54
Patton the Tank 91711,0043410,00%1275,12
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5898,0056310,00%1184,10
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4532,0029410,00%1154,81
Churchill Crocodile 6758,009621100,00%1033,79
T-115 5444,0030310,00%398,78
Sentinelle 9816,008521100,00%584,49
SU-100I 51149,008421100,00%2366,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-05
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-08
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-04-20