slambis

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2480903091
Ø Tier7,090,008,608,62
Victories1201948,45%00,00%1343,33%4448,35%
Defeats1246450,24%00,00%1653,33%4549,45%
Draws3261,31%00,00%13,33%22,20%
Battles survived582023,46%00,00%413,33%1516,48%
Tanks destroyed148980,6000,00160,53400,44
Destruction ratio0,780,000,620,53
Tanks spotted229120,9200,00240,80971,07
Damage dealt788,400,00901,37896,97
Capture points156870,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points132470,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience418,110,00615,37503,63
WN7838,650,00592,73659,47
WN8947,150,00667,86740,19
Total
Battles24809
Ø Tier7,09
Victories1201948,45%
Defeats1246450,24%
Draws3261,31%
Battles survived582023,46%
Tanks destroyed148980,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted229120,92
Damage dealt788,40
Capture points156870,63
Defense points132470,53
Experience418,11
WN7838,65
WN8947,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,60
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted240,80
Damage dealt901,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,37
WN7592,73
WN8667,86
Past 30 days
Battles91
Ø Tier8,62
Victories4448,35%
Defeats4549,45%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived1516,48%
Tanks destroyed400,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted971,07
Damage dealt896,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience503,63
WN7659,47
WN8740,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt828,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.075,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience212,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt131,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt131,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories7749,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8050,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7245,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,050,000,000,00
Capture points6784,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11207,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience531,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories7749,04%
Defeats8050,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7245,86%
Tanks destroyed1030,66
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1260,80
Damage dealt1.106,05
Capture points6784,32
Defense points11207,13
Experience531,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles671000
Victories31847,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34050,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20230,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7901,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,980,000,000,00
Capture points7421,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5970,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience360,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles671
Victories31847,39%
Defeats34050,67%
Draws131,94%
Battles survived20230,10%
Tanks destroyed3930,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted7901,18
Damage dealt639,98
Capture points7421,11
Defense points5970,89
Experience360,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points285,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt678,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points285,60
Experience319,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6539,95391185449,24%984,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6707,4844185250,23%1199,89
T-34-856521,5737182052,56%964,43
KV-15469,3735373050,41%967,82
T-448810,6747572447,38%936,72
Centurion Action X101325,8747271043,80%879,11
Caernarvon8986,0951065551,30%1064,20
UDES 0381070,6944265345,18%1047,33
T-1091292,9948148749,69%1173,99
P.44 Pantera8952,9849748348,03%1151,49
Conqueror91102,7346747451,48%868,92
IS-7101509,9256545147,45%1085,09
Hummel6536,3330044350,34%710,69
IS-38967,9545943846,35%987,02
Object 430U101488,8957242845,56%1049,89
Comet7543,1437740744,96%698,68
FV4202 8959,7560340649,26%1203,60
KV-856593,8234840150,12%925,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191106,3945538645,85%908,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691313,9156737748,54%1127,97
Grille5476,7029537453,48%984,50
Ikv 1035342,4726633851,18%745,49
IS7852,8343831347,92%1109,65
Jagdpanther II8991,6844430047,67%916,25
Charioteer8974,1551330046,33%940,46
Object 43091414,4452629446,94%1227,37
Centurion Mk. I8890,3143428146,98%1031,44
Super Conqueror101486,1754027946,95%1003,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7480,2542227151,66%872,29
Black Prince7609,7941626654,51%743,02
Prototipo Standard B91555,2255926250,76%1449,69
TS-5 81173,9460725251,59%1163,19
Jagdpanther7779,4837423847,06%961,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8933,2855123047,39%957,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101520,3951721146,92%952,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7648,8138119242,71%736,29
Crusader6204,4321018744,39%404,86
Churchill VII6447,4031018447,83%636,37
Churchill I5290,3522918246,70%430,40
P.43 ter7712,4941918153,04%1058,25
G.W. Panther7727,0846117454,02%836,28
Object 277101626,6359317343,93%1214,36
Covenanter5123,0817217142,11%158,83
T-437491,7936216845,83%590,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6523,0630916549,70%824,28
KV-26680,1542916550,91%1140,53
IS-3-II91341,0565216446,34%1200,72
StuG III Ausf. G5380,5625316250,00%822,89
Strv 81 8741,9051916243,83%785,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6489,1230616042,50%501,68
FV1066 Senlac 8356,0544316046,25%435,31
Jagdpanzer IV6495,4227715036,67%637,18
VK 30.01 (P)6673,6041714654,79%1227,01
Emil II91206,3658014249,30%983,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505302,6321114252,11%532,68
Object 25791572,4663014155,32%1595,97
Jagdtiger91225,7845513548,15%900,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481110,1357813452,99%1183,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5371,2129613244,70%811,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,2422713045,38%242,44
Lorraine 40 t 8933,1752412749,61%961,65
T-345298,5427511852,54%730,07
Challenger7855,5045411844,07%1024,68
T-549817,0855911646,55%606,39
Strv 103-091349,1943411342,48%988,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5205,5321211346,90%363,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4222,1422310260,78%689,51
T-80498,191779852,04%214,74
P.43 bis6620,993579745,36%1088,46
Emil I81001,154879246,74%944,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,931789045,56%348,43
IS-2-II8854,735648848,86%854,05
Matilda4214,671948440,48%346,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,222568156,79%329,24
VK 28.016292,313648145,68%730,50
Rinoceronte101496,705927955,70%1120,98
VK 20.01 (D)4137,501787847,44%231,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474236,991907346,58%615,21
Forest Spirit 81206,225497349,32%1090,73
FV215b (183) 10861,335267047,14%431,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,382096946,38%589,82
T-284146,631866350,79%283,78
FV215b 101211,534156233,87%690,26
T-45 2127,032316056,67%563,77
Strv 746575,544305933,90%877,15
T-34 shielded 5359,683785952,54%779,37
T675394,592945836,21%707,55
T-50-2 6291,113135745,61%593,34
CS-52 LIS 8777,815545745,61%691,45
Sturmpanzer II4194,501775660,71%583,47
T404249,472375543,64%460,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101280,395405446,30%847,53
Super Hellcat 7644,304185450,00%792,75
STG Guard 81099,215925250,00%1174,26
Achilles6568,864855156,86%960,45
Lago4215,322214450,00%551,19
Leo7836,724784365,12%1446,78
Object 140101050,915594346,51%692,06
Object 252U 8981,004464339,53%743,35
T56 GMC3140,761684247,62%285,35
Cruiser Mk. III3112,121554250,00%369,41
Char Futur 4 91332,127054261,90%1200,12
AT 25309,102794057,50%669,46
P.435288,132853951,28%646,80
Strv m/425343,923523762,16%961,68
FV4004 Conway91088,674633636,11%605,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,341153551,43%93,77
STB-1101245,065633542,86%774,66
M10 Wolverine5212,491923545,71%252,74
FV4005 Stage II101068,314563534,29%520,82
Sav m/434141,441813452,94%239,61
P26/404195,792043345,45%337,52
Marder II3142,241533348,48%256,37
AEC Armoured Car5442,334053345,45%813,16
Tiger (P)7754,094453243,75%840,33
FV230 Canopener101315,346033234,38%628,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,71933145,16%46,08
Alecto4302,393143161,29%825,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,971613056,67%272,89
Archer5267,702213040,00%344,90
Panzerjäger I259,52642934,48%0,01
D2387,141562860,71%230,99
ST-II101289,296162839,29%688,87
Fantôme 9821,124712638,46%445,20
Sexton II3131,841282540,00%325,52
Marder 38T4263,242322556,00%602,14
B14146,251922450,00%238,88
MTLS-1G14 3183,132082445,83%558,43
Type 4 Chi-To6719,414512254,55%1286,25
M8A14191,592062231,82%236,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G347,091842259,09%173,43
T-29 3172,052052254,55%485,27
Carro d'assalto P.887503,853972040,00%401,50
Valentine AT4191,891741838,89%328,80
Lorraine 39L AM392,061461764,71%289,07
T-463185,001541625,00%608,52
M2 Light2190,332741546,67%744,83
Kranvagn101062,534871533,33%472,85
Patton the Tank 9862,004761546,67%668,89
Pz.Kpfw. II241,541221346,15%51,28
D1216,00881154,55%126,00
Ikv 72336,911831163,64%230,37
Valentine3161,091831136,36%345,07
KV-1SA 5494,823651136,36%869,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 7818,735281145,45%923,44
M10 RBFM 5453,002791050,00%758,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,89113944,44%34,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,44284966,67%815,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,50127850,00%114,92
M15/423310,88456862,50%947,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7617,50449862,50%946,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5426,88290850,00%1155,26
T-262156,63158837,50%666,51
Cruiser Mk. II2113,75199862,50%460,03
Char Mle. 75 9281,50413850,00%192,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,7187757,14%141,72
Chi-Ni286,29109714,29%154,47
Tiger I7988,14490728,57%902,65
Renault FT 75 BS2108,57132757,14%554,38
T-703107,86213785,71%394,15
T-60244,71160757,14%134,81
FV224 Chopper7648,14565757,14%679,26
Stuart I-IV3205,83295683,33%937,73
T3 HMC241,50102633,33%0,00
Renault FT AC210,0046616,67%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6305,33381650,00%377,05
M22154,80303580,00%870,46
M14/412227,40257560,00%816,49
Leichttraktor172,807050,00%94,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507546,00584560,00%610,58
Object 283 9791,00350520,00%538,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 698,40508580,00%264,10
T28 Concept 7424,60291540,00%298,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,50118475,00%381,88
LT vz. 352118,50147450,00%401,87
Strv m/382114,00195450,00%331,56
Strv m/40L366,0091450,00%99,61
M4A1 Sherman5491,50265425,00%938,27
Hotchkiss H35275,008840,00%90,44
Loyd Gun Carriage258,7592450,00%212,66
T-1506341,75412475,00%568,89
Windhund 8773,00529450,00%609,57
T1 Cunningham138,335630,00%0,00
T207962,33499333,33%1022,67
MS-110,0037333,33%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8922,67791366,67%995,75
StuG IV 5277,67147333,33%359,23
43 M. Toldi III 330,0077333,33%0,00
Fiat 3000183,001672100,00%425,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,00135250,00%99,55
KV-371035,50484250,00%1494,17
KV-1S6156,0015520,00%1,50
Black Prince II 7485,50434250,00%466,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,00262250,00%258,05
Strv fm/211134,0017410,00%539,18
Renault FT10,00741100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2120,007110,00%158,33
Bishop5101,003201100,00%261,00
FV3046123,003571100,00%261,00
FV229 Contender91080,0038310,00%637,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003471100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5566,004541100,00%1215,66
MKA 2155,0015910,00%339,19
L-60 2196,006321100,00%1294,07
M16/43 Sahariano 3227,0014710,00%348,35
Light Mk. VIC 229,009310,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5572,0030710,00%2102,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2025-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2024-12-24