silwii

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5627200132
Ø Tier7,990,000,009,79
Victories2933952,14%00,00%00,00%5944,70%
Defeats2629046,72%00,00%00,00%6952,27%
Draws6431,14%00,00%00,00%43,03%
Battles survived2130737,86%00,00%00,00%4634,85%
Tanks destroyed582911,0400,0000,001140,86
Destruction ratio1,670,000,001,33
Tanks spotted520630,9300,0000,001040,79
Damage dealt1.472,250,000,001.907,64
Capture points388410,6900,0000,00420,32
Defense points404780,7200,0000,0040,03
Experience749,100,000,00772,15
WN71316,180,000,00957,36
WN81821,700,000,001511,72
Total
Battles56272
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2933952,14%
Defeats2629046,72%
Draws6431,14%
Battles survived2130737,86%
Tanks destroyed582911,04
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted520630,93
Damage dealt1.472,25
Capture points388410,69
Defense points404780,72
Experience749,10
WN71316,18
WN81821,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,79
Victories5944,70%
Defeats6952,27%
Draws43,03%
Battles survived4634,85%
Tanks destroyed1140,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1040,79
Damage dealt1.907,64
Capture points420,32
Defense points40,03
Experience772,15
WN7957,36
WN81511,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories12449,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10441,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws239,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9638,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.060,370,000,000,00
Capture points2861,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience736,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories12449,40%
Defeats10441,43%
Draws239,16%
Battles survived9638,25%
Tanks destroyed1930,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1740,69
Damage dealt2.060,37
Capture points2861,14
Defense points2340,93
Experience736,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience679,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted271,42
Damage dealt1.052,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,89
Experience679,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories9250,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8646,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5731,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,460,000,000,00
Capture points950,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2881,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience510,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories9250,27%
Defeats8646,99%
Draws52,73%
Battles survived5731,15%
Tanks destroyed1690,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1260,69
Damage dealt656,46
Capture points950,52
Defense points2881,57
Experience510,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience655,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.238,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience655,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2539,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,650,000,000,00
Capture points2063,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3084,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience637,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3047,62%
Defeats3250,79%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived2539,68%
Tanks destroyed380,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted590,94
Damage dealt1.114,65
Capture points2063,27
Defense points3084,89
Experience637,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1730000
Victories89051,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81246,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63336,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13410,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15750,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,860,000,000,00
Capture points23801,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22381,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience530,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1730
Victories89051,45%
Defeats81246,94%
Draws281,62%
Battles survived63336,59%
Tanks destroyed13410,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted15750,91
Damage dealt726,86
Capture points23801,38
Defense points22381,29
Experience530,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2735,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4963,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,640,000,000,00
Capture points490,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience372,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2735,06%
Defeats4963,64%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived2127,27%
Tanks destroyed580,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted650,84
Damage dealt1.905,64
Capture points490,64
Defense points1431,86
Experience372,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (487)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81685,98837247553,09%2217,15
Löwe 81656,06918218756,10%2341,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81304,3582688551,64%1806,50
Tiger II81233,6270380650,12%1456,65
Tiger I71037,4467979250,76%1382,97
T-54 first prototype 81459,1489976354,39%2278,42
T57 Heavy102403,4280967152,76%2067,30
IS-6 81727,0792560356,72%2373,26
T-34-85M 61225,0586259554,29%2379,90
Object 252U 81680,1783259458,08%2150,72
T110E4102289,2875256850,88%1838,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61209,2387655457,94%2571,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102183,6771048349,48%1726,96
Jagdtiger92082,9478947549,89%1879,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102388,3381146951,17%2104,99
FV215b (183) 102240,6169046946,06%1871,95
E 7591719,8979846649,36%1721,87
M18 Hellcat6946,0169442953,61%1913,04
E 100102196,4678042649,77%1895,06
AMX 30 1er prototype91922,1674340549,63%2020,84
IS-7102139,1681638651,55%1922,99
ISU-15281654,1775338252,09%2008,89
Rinoceronte102245,6679137645,48%1827,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81066,4676737354,96%2496,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 61089,4179136258,01%2226,23
T-54 ltwt.91117,0878735151,57%1889,02
T6981241,0975434853,45%1775,72
Ferdinand81347,4964933244,28%1338,92
SU-15271125,1765232648,77%1568,41
T-5491698,3085932655,52%2070,73
G.W. Tiger91389,9256831645,89%1426,23
T3091934,1681130852,92%1907,96
Centurion Action X101920,3873730051,67%1581,33
T14 5655,9973129658,78%1576,68
E 25 71264,2469629552,20%2005,06
T110E3102048,4669629445,58%1408,51
Type 64 6636,6669329349,83%1765,30
Vz. 55102309,3285229252,40%1839,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81155,4256728349,12%1440,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101782,0272328247,52%1395,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91999,1393328158,01%2326,98
Object 70492196,8275427646,01%1951,61
T28 Concept 71288,8182327258,46%2154,72
Leopard Prototyp A91374,6066426841,04%1223,14
AMX AC mle. 467888,6956426450,00%1244,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91844,6875225753,70%1771,58
FV4004 Conway91750,5275025652,34%1773,71
Object 268102145,5566625644,14%1605,57
T54E191812,5184425151,79%1928,23
ST-I91886,2584925051,20%2008,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza92051,9880324947,39%2090,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,8873623951,46%2115,12
Škoda T 5092047,7484723549,79%2229,34
Object 430 Version II91715,9583023553,19%1982,94
T71 DA7740,2270823453,42%1762,55
T28 Prototype81458,8370523246,12%1637,59
AMX 50 Foch91646,0073323148,48%1397,00
P.44 Pantera81318,3577622356,95%1844,32
M53/M5591494,2271822353,36%1534,42
Tortoise91901,5483322353,36%1705,00
Type 4 Heavy91963,7191222259,91%2221,20
Prototipo Standard B92062,5078522050,91%2274,61
SU-14-281167,4355222045,45%1325,95
E 50 Ausf. M102069,6679021852,29%1916,92
SU-130PM 81604,3679821651,39%1697,26
SU-1006743,2151921449,53%1274,14
Object 140102117,3882521255,66%2042,22
Spähpanzer Ru 25191252,9982221255,19%2354,87
M40/M4381111,9059220645,15%1265,79
WZ-111G FT92147,4680720248,02%2005,04
Object 261101361,5169220152,74%1064,75
E 5091868,3686520052,00%2158,22
Object 430U102089,5680319548,72%1699,94
Strv 103-091971,2567519449,48%1855,07
Jagdpanther71032,3659719246,88%1411,40
WZ-12091778,7180419149,21%2065,44
VK 36.01 (H)6501,7748419049,47%733,51
O-I61183,2989618760,43%2706,54
G.W. Panther71008,6753518647,31%1337,32
KV-481376,8480218652,15%1814,92
T-15061144,8983218560,54%2670,15
T-28E with F-30 4814,8978018558,92%2680,75
IS-4102350,3180818449,46%2031,76
AMX AC mle. 4881359,2774318352,46%1750,17
UDES 0381512,6466118255,49%1739,97
Conqueror92190,3789918247,25%2412,45
Strv 103B101953,6170218150,83%1315,41
WZ-111 model 1-492265,8991917751,98%2676,44
KV-371189,8480617757,63%1785,04
Dicker Max 61043,2566617755,93%2205,22
Indien-Panzer81155,2278917651,70%1677,86
FV217 Badger102221,2883317650,57%1583,61
T9591861,8479717354,91%1643,40
T 55A 91685,5580317347,98%1719,24
Type 6191771,2578416756,29%2044,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5202,2830816748,50%340,52
Škoda T 256921,1074616657,23%2217,30
SU-122-5491651,1776016654,22%1703,48
AT 1581633,4188516060,00%2157,77
M48A5 Patton102124,4179915950,94%1715,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181090,6771515550,97%1144,50
T-1091851,6785115559,35%2046,83
AMX 13 9091399,6083715460,39%2548,27
M10392103,0891915457,79%2529,27
AE Phase I 91772,6477315455,84%1825,60
Kranvagn102325,0782515346,41%1943,11
Jagdpanzer IV6469,5541415250,66%704,00
Leo71133,7776715048,67%2153,91
SU-14-17867,2352915048,67%1267,47
KV-8561020,3174114955,03%2014,36
Caernarvon81404,6983014947,65%1806,98
M1271000,2959014946,98%1320,65
BZ-79112423,5791314851,35%1482,02
Cobra 91999,4787314849,32%2071,24
IS71315,1084814753,74%2045,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91818,0575514750,34%2059,28
M46 Patton92009,3987914751,02%2384,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81474,4483514748,30%2027,15
M6A2E1 81605,8090514750,34%2111,23
STA-181307,2380014657,53%1940,72
TVP VTU Koncept81249,1775114546,90%1927,20
WZ-111-1G FT81475,2471214348,25%1696,15
212A91575,9076314257,75%1610,12
T3281662,5187414148,23%2141,95
Sturer Emil71001,2659414146,81%1407,93
Object 41681297,1274813752,55%1734,54
113102186,3183913652,94%1967,46
M26 Pershing81514,0881013650,74%2140,58
Emil II91959,1787413552,59%2103,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII102440,1080413548,15%1904,84
M56 Scorpion 71176,8764213550,37%1697,27
11081386,5683313458,21%1728,37
IS-271240,8683013451,49%1952,22
UDES 15/16102015,4979613450,75%1518,34
FV2078953,5964313344,36%1010,45
Object 263102394,5075213354,14%1876,24
T-34-281110,8876313258,33%1524,74
CS-5991865,8254713149,62%1978,44
STB-1101944,8877113053,85%1652,67
Strv 107-12111929,5079113054,62%1128,99
SU-10181407,0176813055,38%1949,29
T-22 medium 101565,3175313049,23%1238,52
Charioteer81653,6581112952,71%2194,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8777,0267812951,16%1491,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,4129512846,88%479,33
SMV CC-6781078,5160412850,00%1127,35
T2881357,9275412754,33%1452,04
T25/27935,2468212757,48%1395,80
53TP Markowskiego81686,3794212457,26%2278,86
Ares 90102001,8885512452,42%1716,79
IS-381550,4388312257,38%2113,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591016,2956212239,34%762,24
Leopard 1101691,6257412240,16%1280,52
Vz. 63P112208,2888212052,50%1397,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481638,6463011845,76%2052,84
Emil I81786,5091511755,56%2465,62
Centurion Mk. 7/192146,9891211553,04%2442,15
FV380591278,6167811545,22%1231,59
A-436653,2462511445,61%1371,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102050,1082311353,98%1546,65
Type 5 Heavy102411,8987611252,68%1923,39
TVP T 50/51102232,8976911148,65%2080,88
O-Ho81600,3092111156,76%2295,17
Object 70592020,3789211148,65%2214,97
Type 586897,5575811054,55%2073,26
AT 771160,4073811055,45%1650,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102112,7769210951,38%1703,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071137,8576410853,70%2089,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102298,3183510854,63%2010,07
Grille5638,3342910850,93%1538,56
T-34-2G FT71223,6577010860,19%2043,38
T-345597,5259910761,68%2070,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71146,7378610650,94%2191,25
AMX M4 mle. 5192262,4095710560,95%2366,75
T4991371,0171710548,57%2218,02
SU-855539,8644910356,31%1301,39
121101888,5863510349,51%1648,86
Cromwell B 61039,2284810260,78%2393,79
O-Ni71293,8288110051,00%2213,46
AMX M4 mle. 4571381,9189110060,00%2440,38
KV-261011,2877610059,00%2112,25
T-34-171221,188319958,59%2185,39
AMX 12 t6739,097309847,96%2350,93
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7612,096359840,82%1244,18
IS-M81517,578309850,00%1946,74
T2971562,469499760,82%2546,49
Panther II81328,188549763,92%2220,69
Ares 8591627,518409748,45%1487,60
AMX 50 12091917,437989647,92%1951,70
CS-5381254,726699645,83%1650,96
Object 430102255,918199650,00%2022,33
Challenger7963,746789556,84%1405,49
CS-52 LIS 81450,348559553,68%1939,04
Hummel6775,055169448,94%1310,36
StuG III Ausf. G5356,233249448,94%678,75
VK 30.01 (D)6599,195559450,00%1218,50
Progetto C50 mod. 6691625,008089348,39%1616,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,012209352,69%121,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5675,745379352,69%1871,35
AMX 65 t81501,168479353,76%1932,91
Black Prince71160,038439256,52%1732,47
A-447883,756549245,65%1409,59
P.43 bis61003,326859154,95%2308,60
IS-3-II92011,828679045,56%2075,47
WZ-111 Qilin 101881,637048951,69%1506,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6823,856818859,09%1863,70
ARL V396679,804868846,59%1168,95
G.W. E 100101487,345808747,13%1272,59
AMX 50 10081404,007188644,19%1642,99
VK 30.02 (D)7872,657938654,65%1566,09
AT 86683,596118557,65%1243,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102496,207488554,12%1874,23
Object 705A102039,317518451,19%1549,77
Schwarzpanzer 58 81181,887158446,43%1503,69
Panther71104,088508362,65%2150,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7992,416468348,19%1499,19
Centurion Mk. I81530,669058260,98%2503,36
T92 HMC101359,796538253,66%1167,68
SU-100M171235,057508055,00%2056,58
LTTB8825,577747954,43%1696,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507984,967137853,85%1259,75
Type 6891732,018147856,41%1703,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7773,476497851,28%1046,34
M446755,105237853,85%1366,24
P.43 ter71089,817937758,44%2008,93
T-34-856784,736967753,25%1796,84
Type 71101787,348177750,65%1313,98
Tiger (P)71329,948727763,64%2114,54
Strv 746930,617477657,89%2257,84
Hotchkiss EBR7848,647287652,63%2152,57
GSR 3301 Setter7482,935867549,33%1020,99
ARL 446990,037967460,81%2165,22
Type 4 Ju-To71316,077787345,21%1806,15
AMX 13 7571063,048937258,33%2995,44
KV-15658,966387258,33%1540,80
FV1066 Senlac 8474,004417250,00%767,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,131397146,48%100,99
BZ-5871177,917476939,13%1456,01
T216240,195456955,07%520,35
T2071315,908876854,41%2605,61
45TP Habicha71443,769536863,24%2521,98
SU-86506,964086842,65%557,41
T-4371051,388376854,41%2218,17
Ho-Ri 191994,497646842,65%1722,52
Cromwell61113,219156762,69%2910,82
Type 5781509,877816746,27%1648,15
Nashorn6926,726396747,76%1860,44
Super Conqueror102279,737456743,28%1702,31
AMX M4 mle. 54102140,748396653,03%1884,58
FV229 Contender91644,528556549,23%1479,09
WZ-113G FT102155,957536450,00%1408,78
Churchill I5627,675766347,62%1389,55
WZ-1317770,758196361,90%1729,18
Type T-345582,765666358,73%1925,73
Achilles6801,325906243,55%1590,30
MT-256375,315926254,84%1019,28
TS-54 81629,689906254,84%2048,96
TNH T Vz. 5191553,037126139,34%1251,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6749,976286162,30%1285,75
Comet71202,669126152,46%2297,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291642,598006159,02%1478,65
Marder II3158,842446145,90%304,30
BZ-75102061,029126155,74%1524,87
T71 CMCD7987,079256157,38%2734,66
S-517715,934676045,00%788,99
Type 4 Chi-To6989,737576055,00%2624,40
M75274,373966043,33%848,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91760,857495949,15%1386,25
SU-122A5500,934325955,93%1241,82
Panhard AMD 178B6697,007135858,62%2626,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81253,408145862,07%1667,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6819,916305752,63%1756,96
Grille 15101676,726145743,86%1044,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8545,505745639,29%698,83
FV4005 Stage II101717,755795651,79%1368,54
Ares 90 C111793,868225648,21%1179,79
CS-4471224,697245552,73%1925,00
40TP Habicha6715,596385457,41%1439,76
TNH 105/100081196,807915455,56%1452,38
M5 Stuart475,422675345,28%53,14
SU-85B4390,263955341,51%866,06
T26E5 Patriot 81374,438485347,17%1684,07
T-34-3 81208,196365352,83%1420,71
WZ-132A91155,968065251,92%1903,84
VK 30.01 (P)6728,625865232,69%1307,14
SDP 58 Kilana81506,568575261,54%1815,48
Ho-Ri 281682,358165154,90%2077,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102323,028895052,00%1496,40
VK 30.02 (M)6869,346695040,00%2065,47
WZ-131G FT61046,026784862,50%2219,64
FV3046609,884124847,92%983,22
IS-2-II81618,259134864,58%2308,71
Škoda T 177499,796344748,94%947,69
CS-63101438,816684744,68%1019,94
StuG IV 5498,094544746,81%1254,18
Vz. 44-171240,917774647,83%1630,83
SDP 57 Gowika7985,726264650,00%1264,70
Kampfpanzer 67102126,157904647,83%1452,39
M4A1 Sherman5687,226914564,44%2244,96
FV224 Chopper71364,568894562,22%1996,98
M10 Wolverine5649,595704465,91%1737,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791134,416394436,36%831,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5481,725334365,12%1603,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5403,604254346,51%1011,02
Renault UE 573386,514824360,47%1533,31
AMX 50 Foch B101686,606184339,53%1017,30
BZ-16681208,487934254,76%1518,87
M66835,617024153,66%1454,16
T-62A102029,988054160,98%1959,02
Jagdpanther II81309,436964055,00%1459,91
FV227 Conceiver81331,158584055,00%1598,39
Ares 7581389,059613961,54%1910,76
Panzerjäger I256,001073839,47%0,00
UDES 1691821,138833857,89%1999,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5495,555533847,37%1495,52
VK 28.016440,685903855,26%1265,97
Archer5672,344983847,37%1701,54
M3 Stuart355,382233751,35%108,46
FV215b 102129,517823748,65%1950,82
AMX 13 105101258,735263727,03%1303,89
AT 25444,505493661,11%1161,30
T-284130,292463542,86%153,04
FV601 Saladin8917,376573545,71%892,91
Versuchspanzer 5791531,867123540,00%1150,81
Chi-To SP71662,749953458,82%2504,67
S35 CA5628,715793470,59%1617,51
Object 268 Version 4102012,327013464,71%1564,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,911343354,55%222,42
P.435480,224673243,75%1268,34
M415415,004323256,25%662,68
LPT-67 Šelma9567,975983246,88%555,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101229,256773259,38%982,34
Ashigaru 101615,416863243,75%1003,33
Crusader6408,814713151,61%1286,54
Churchill VII6794,876143148,39%1489,69
BZ-6891894,5210223170,97%2146,79
M-III-Y8969,846883148,39%900,09
Carro d'assalto P.8871418,276643066,67%2623,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro61223,577483053,33%2657,51
Bishop5473,435513066,67%1107,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68479,675743046,67%692,72
T1 Heavy5779,347872975,86%1911,93
Sturmpanzer II4143,692042941,38%227,82
59-166300,864902937,93%635,99
Panhard EBR 10510535,724432944,83%422,63
Valentine3364,464182842,86%1546,42
SU-76M4100,071982853,57%129,58
BDR G1 B5906,007502846,43%2139,73
T110E5101702,578212853,57%1189,65
Škoda T 245635,746472759,26%2482,50
Pz.Kpfw. II267,262692759,26%186,34
M374352,743132737,04%1039,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G398,632732744,44%169,90
Turán III prototípus 5603,115802744,44%1519,63
122 TM 81334,967102744,44%1314,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5550,695462642,31%1611,88
SU-54363,003472540,00%709,41
B.U.G.I.61091,466372454,17%2033,92
M2 Medium Tank351,791832458,33%164,90
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5851,715502450,00%2227,19
VK 20.01 (D)4179,423682458,33%459,05
SU-18236,48952339,13%2,30
T404519,005872360,87%1730,06
Pz.Kpfw. I219,571112339,13%10,02
FSV Scheme A7988,138342360,87%1752,19
Tetrarch 2394,874092356,52%2175,46
60G FT5637,825312263,64%1541,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu61133,098262250,00%1790,22
M-VI-Y91227,737142240,91%986,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6432,234782272,73%1293,96
T-46392,521782133,33%116,97
Valentine AT4337,954612166,67%1134,40
Marder 38T4391,244472147,62%908,22
AMX ELC bis5411,625872166,67%1662,06
VK 30.01 (H)5669,756582060,00%2053,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223,153012060,00%691,32
XM551 Sheridan10778,005572030,00%566,51
UDES 14 Alt 581026,687751957,89%1351,27
Somua SAu 404263,953531947,37%612,86
A-205240,613721838,89%651,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,722241844,44%385,15
Mitsu 1085798,115791855,56%1428,48
Alecto4422,565331866,67%1476,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3309,184691770,59%1297,98
M3 Lee4204,652461729,41%487,30
M7 Priest3245,183341752,94%656,84
Matilda Black Prince 5485,474211747,06%1172,00
T7 Combat Car 2132,592601747,06%521,68
LTP 3195,062891735,29%674,31
D2330,561211637,50%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4288,193291643,75%776,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4372,007021675,00%1778,08
Maus101408,755861637,50%774,26
K-91101765,756861643,75%1368,36
ST-II102065,387801650,00%1538,66
IS-2 shielded 71011,447921662,50%1479,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,00721533,33%0,00
BT-74200,002881540,00%496,93
BT-2241,601421540,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison361,801231533,33%3,03
B14405,006401485,71%1423,99
M2 Light2288,213521457,14%1280,81
Covenanter5256,504751464,29%878,10
SU-76G FT4604,716181471,43%1972,82
Pawlack Tank61076,297761471,43%1929,03
Object 277101749,438381471,43%1407,05
T-703140,692911346,15%365,09
M-II-Y71270,9210171384,62%1963,07
T-34 shielded 5520,925351361,54%1509,42
TOG II* 6699,385741369,23%1176,75
Light Mk. VIC 2162,541751330,77%598,28
ST vz. 394269,832991233,33%690,93
DS PZInż5921,085861241,67%2238,61
Renault FT AC2194,423271266,67%849,75
T-100 LT101127,676891250,00%1228,51
P26/404481,095461163,64%1672,25
AMX 30 B101539,557461163,64%1455,49
MS-1126,10881030,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2259,604151070,00%1404,88
SU-100Y 61160,907751080,00%2607,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,503571060,00%694,06
Somua SM 81421,406661040,00%1316,58
LT vz. 383197,67431966,67%871,44
Matilda4379,33483955,56%1091,14
D1238,00150944,44%36,93
AT-1238,78141955,56%123,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B222,38139850,00%79,78
O-I Experimental5553,75367812,50%892,27
WZ-132-1101432,00921875,00%1848,43
Toro 91718,001082887,50%1605,09
T3 HMC276,43185728,57%75,08
AMX 50 B101619,00760757,14%1178,04
Durchbruchswagen 24426,86513757,14%1273,92
Terrifiant 91371,57800771,43%994,31
WZ-111 model 5A102339,001096666,67%2018,54
SDP 44 Burza6755,00638666,67%1533,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101227,67576650,00%916,61
Matilda IV 5513,33700683,33%1465,51
STA-2 8681,6728360,00%580,19
Panther/M10 71498,00728616,67%2922,68
Renault FT141,201935100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4363,40463560,00%1165,13
T-26287,20296580,00%449,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2284,40351540,00%1357,86
Excelsior 5737,40651560,00%1646,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81447,40450520,00%1661,72
Type 62 7332,75348450,00%513,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3240,00428475,00%1017,49
T-60234,00253475,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10471,00352425,00%211,21
Großtraktor - Krupp 3150,75313450,00%381,66
Nergal 8938,50498425,00%752,40
Chi-Ni2150,67238333,33%490,42
T1 Cunningham151,67133333,33%44,24
T-804101,00232366,67%343,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2266,6721630,00%808,41
IS-2M 71176,67427333,33%1027,64
MKA 2293,33344366,67%1175,76
T-45 2371,6733330,00%1769,03
FCM 2C 3404,00472333,33%957,38
Manticore10434,336893100,00%463,13
Renault Otsu121,00137250,00%71,62
T2 Medium Tank263,00197250,00%139,57
Ho-Ri 3101020,0025620,00%339,82
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3356,0024620,00%830,05
MTLS-1G14 3374,005712100,00%1412,17
Kolohousenka1196,004791100,00%1084,14
Strv m/382244,005541100,00%1347,55
Strv m/40L3239,003001100,00%817,49
Lago4658,006631100,00%2912,07
Strv m/425692,007791100,00%2429,55
4TP184,004261100,00%428,79
Renault NC-3110,00010,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,001181100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor145,009710,00%0,00
Wespe30,00410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C346,002381100,00%261,00
SARL 424164,002151100,00%496,61
Panhard EBR 909156,0025810,00%3,10
T-116 390,009910,00%88,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 467,005210,00%0,00
HWK 30 80,0013110,00%0,00
L-60 2128,0021810,00%419,26
Valentine II 488,0017910,00%12,30
Excalibur 61403,0054010,00%2848,19
Bretagne Panther 6707,006201100,00%1454,10
Super Hellcat 7455,0010010,00%327,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2015-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2015-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-01
Left: 2014-11-30