| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1187,68 | 619 | 453 | 53,64% | 1419,99 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1197,17 | 608 | 383 | 46,48% | 1202,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 863,86 | 567 | 346 | 49,42% | 1135,09 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 679,45 | 446 | 331 | 51,36% | 1124,86 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1181,27 | 675 | 317 | 52,05% | 1391,04 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 966,51 | 644 | 311 | 53,38% | 1737,29 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1270,96 | 674 | 296 | 49,32% | 1274,70 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1259,91 | 702 | 277 | 51,26% | 1169,60 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 994,43 | 624 | 272 | 40,81% | 1104,17 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1309,90 | 562 | 260 | 55,77% | 1100,91 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 822,92 | 509 | 259 | 56,76% | 1571,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 791,71 | 649 | 245 | 50,20% | 1148,67 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1375,54 | 730 | 238 | 52,10% | 1546,95 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 956,61 | 631 | 230 | 47,39% | 903,34 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 430,08 | 484 | 230 | 47,39% | 1215,06 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042,65 | 526 | 224 | 47,77% | 1372,26 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1160,04 | 636 | 223 | 47,98% | 1029,12 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 760,38 | 597 | 221 | 51,58% | 1124,60 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 541,02 | 671 | 204 | 69,61% | 1864,34 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 802,52 | 667 | 202 | 51,98% | 1676,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 652,72 | 607 | 201 | 54,23% | 1225,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1070,55 | 563 | 196 | 48,98% | 1094,24 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1162,36 | 686 | 193 | 50,26% | 951,56 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 947,16 | 615 | 191 | 45,55% | 1119,48 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1678,97 | 679 | 187 | 42,25% | 1381,40 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1497,80 | 771 | 185 | 47,57% | 1262,19 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 751,37 | 546 | 185 | 46,49% | 1079,37 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 679,40 | 641 | 184 | 53,80% | 1387,10 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1589,08 | 647 | 180 | 50,00% | 1471,84 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1102,83 | 636 | 180 | 52,78% | 942,86 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 671,99 | 716 | 174 | 49,43% | 1612,87 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1166,44 | 647 | 173 | 49,13% | 859,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 693,45 | 663 | 168 | 49,40% | 1232,55 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1146,03 | 658 | 160 | 41,88% | 904,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1141,88 | 581 | 159 | 42,14% | 808,01 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1177,16 | 756 | 157 | 50,96% | 1305,69 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 787,10 | 445 | 155 | 51,61% | 971,11 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 884,44 | 645 | 150 | 44,67% | 1012,80 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1204,58 | 709 | 148 | 57,43% | 1088,98 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 774,70 | 539 | 148 | 43,92% | 1271,24 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 878,41 | 551 | 148 | 52,70% | 1424,16 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 447,19 | 522 | 147 | 51,02% | 984,58 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1416,87 | 699 | 144 | 45,14% | 1139,29 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 907,01 | 580 | 142 | 51,41% | 1082,11 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1176,74 | 662 | 139 | 46,76% | 1040,97 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 922,04 | 553 | 137 | 50,36% | 1136,23 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1147,43 | 691 | 136 | 52,21% | 1249,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 507,27 | 477 | 135 | 54,81% | 1330,15 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 472,17 | 364 | 134 | 46,27% | 961,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 406,37 | 473 | 128 | 49,22% | 1399,48 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 962,41 | 604 | 126 | 49,21% | 752,18 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 989,40 | 569 | 126 | 42,86% | 942,43 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1030,13 | 632 | 126 | 38,89% | 993,92 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1503,06 | 745 | 126 | 44,44% | 1319,78 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 772,67 | 553 | 126 | 48,41% | 726,03 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1532,12 | 706 | 126 | 50,79% | 1296,82 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1602,41 | 632 | 125 | 46,40% | 1036,60 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1330,28 | 694 | 124 | 45,16% | 1133,30 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1292,14 | 637 | 121 | 51,24% | 1060,66 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1147,81 | 613 | 119 | 42,86% | 1233,05 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 624,77 | 397 | 119 | 49,58% | 933,61 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1145,71 | 562 | 119 | 42,86% | 961,55 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 887,03 | 543 | 118 | 38,98% | 797,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1343,62 | 724 | 117 | 45,30% | 1120,56 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1149,81 | 648 | 117 | 50,43% | 1201,69 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1014,62 | 633 | 117 | 56,41% | 1084,71 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 556,46 | 495 | 117 | 50,43% | 756,90 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 529,00 | 611 | 116 | 54,31% | 935,75 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 573,44 | 504 | 115 | 54,78% | 1542,23 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 476,57 | 549 | 111 | 41,44% | 1382,24 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1186,45 | 715 | 110 | 45,45% | 1132,33 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 794,96 | 648 | 100 | 56,00% | 1545,90 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 726,13 | 525 | 98 | 48,98% | 1072,54 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 633,65 | 539 | 98 | 56,12% | 1393,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1447,27 | 738 | 96 | 56,25% | 1541,46 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 603,86 | 534 | 95 | 48,42% | 1556,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 790,45 | 557 | 95 | 46,32% | 1575,19 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 883,77 | 620 | 94 | 47,87% | 1075,22 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1382,29 | 566 | 92 | 36,96% | 823,57 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 958,29 | 671 | 92 | 45,65% | 922,36 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1130,56 | 664 | 90 | 55,56% | 1082,32 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 895,36 | 531 | 90 | 51,11% | 1317,54 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1280,01 | 712 | 89 | 43,82% | 953,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 742,02 | 458 | 87 | 35,63% | 721,92 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1164,40 | 703 | 86 | 50,00% | 987,67 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1574,42 | 747 | 84 | 39,29% | 1201,95 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1478,74 | 819 | 82 | 52,44% | 1283,05 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 650,87 | 610 | 82 | 48,78% | 720,88 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 437,11 | 493 | 82 | 48,78% | 1290,11 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 727,77 | 580 | 81 | 62,96% | 938,25 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1535,33 | 709 | 80 | 46,25% | 1242,33 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1418,62 | 635 | 79 | 37,97% | 819,36 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 848,13 | 588 | 76 | 38,16% | 841,71 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 971,03 | 696 | 75 | 48,00% | 1244,56 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 536,31 | 418 | 74 | 54,05% | 1384,16 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1668,58 | 730 | 73 | 49,32% | 1139,62 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 630,77 | 469 | 73 | 52,05% | 1294,36 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 849,44 | 599 | 72 | 41,67% | 1227,35 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 883,03 | 698 | 72 | 50,00% | 1402,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 470,14 | 532 | 72 | 44,44% | 853,35 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 657,78 | 735 | 72 | 59,72% | 1128,97 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1200,38 | 652 | 72 | 48,61% | 1014,17 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1249,80 | 770 | 70 | 50,00% | 959,21 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 897,00 | 708 | 68 | 57,35% | 1155,39 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 557,71 | 377 | 68 | 42,65% | 904,54 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 540,07 | 426 | 68 | 57,35% | 1181,06 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 795,82 | 650 | 67 | 50,75% | 983,20 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1132,32 | 758 | 65 | 50,77% | 1460,42 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 920,70 | 601 | 64 | 42,19% | 1026,10 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1269,75 | 833 | 64 | 60,94% | 1144,26 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1709,83 | 849 | 64 | 53,13% | 1710,33 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 986,95 | 732 | 63 | 50,79% | 1188,07 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1070,75 | 525 | 63 | 44,44% | 856,51 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 284,35 | 489 | 62 | 56,45% | 1014,07 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 735,06 | 475 | 62 | 43,55% | 1218,56 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1348,44 | 656 | 61 | 44,26% | 1267,15 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 930,52 | 694 | 60 | 46,67% | 1514,44 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 687,52 | 482 | 58 | 46,55% | 1063,07 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1135,36 | 662 | 55 | 47,27% | 1091,94 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 915,38 | 524 | 55 | 43,64% | 837,19 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 471,35 | 537 | 54 | 37,04% | 514,13 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 700,41 | 510 | 54 | 44,44% | 750,33 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1214,72 | 741 | 54 | 48,15% | 1205,83 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 356,46 | 402 | 54 | 44,44% | 1100,16 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 950,60 | 698 | 53 | 56,60% | 1723,57 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1290,37 | 520 | 52 | 36,54% | 991,20 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 363,90 | 526 | 52 | 67,31% | 1026,20 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1302,49 | 844 | 51 | 52,94% | 1409,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 435,88 | 613 | 51 | 50,98% | 1243,98 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 705,10 | 627 | 49 | 55,10% | 1078,91 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1098,10 | 741 | 48 | 68,75% | 1870,48 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1046,40 | 588 | 48 | 43,75% | 1106,51 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 640,21 | 562 | 47 | 55,32% | 1162,08 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 898,15 | 686 | 47 | 51,06% | 1073,51 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 717,07 | 613 | 46 | 52,17% | 1021,39 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 573,31 | 471 | 45 | 60,00% | 1734,64 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 449,07 | 539 | 45 | 46,67% | 1322,58 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 635,47 | 649 | 45 | 57,78% | 1225,04 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 528,66 | 436 | 44 | 52,27% | 773,18 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1400,32 | 692 | 44 | 43,18% | 823,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 882,74 | 662 | 43 | 46,51% | 1275,24 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1508,93 | 705 | 43 | 41,86% | 1329,85 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 438,60 | 516 | 43 | 58,14% | 554,86 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1423,31 | 710 | 42 | 52,38% | 981,65 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 540,49 | 634 | 41 | 60,98% | 1097,62 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 264,59 | 355 | 41 | 43,90% | 573,72 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1070,54 | 671 | 41 | 58,54% | 1197,19 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 516,83 | 441 | 40 | 50,00% | 1336,95 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 694,88 | 538 | 40 | 45,00% | 821,15 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1346,45 | 824 | 40 | 50,00% | 1707,87 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1042,69 | 744 | 39 | 48,72% | 1327,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 918,76 | 624 | 37 | 35,14% | 906,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 361,14 | 535 | 37 | 59,46% | 1156,53 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 518,30 | 558 | 37 | 59,46% | 1194,77 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1104,19 | 538 | 36 | 33,33% | 1006,30 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1654,97 | 588 | 36 | 30,56% | 1201,11 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1706,74 | 560 | 35 | 34,29% | 983,35 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1183,17 | 596 | 35 | 51,43% | 931,08 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1035,09 | 598 | 35 | 51,43% | 1050,12 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 939,44 | 519 | 34 | 38,24% | 873,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 367,18 | 394 | 34 | 44,12% | 676,17 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1500,29 | 689 | 34 | 55,88% | 1175,95 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1238,88 | 878 | 34 | 64,71% | 1717,74 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1123,85 | 628 | 34 | 55,88% | 1100,71 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1582,34 | 666 | 32 | 46,88% | 1088,99 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1133,88 | 477 | 32 | 43,75% | 1046,97 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 513,97 | 453 | 30 | 56,67% | 1540,98 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 942,90 | 729 | 30 | 53,33% | 1369,29 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 712,30 | 622 | 30 | 50,00% | 1302,05 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 681,20 | 589 | 30 | 56,67% | 920,62 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 641,86 | 647 | 29 | 62,07% | 1136,95 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 723,79 | 629 | 29 | 58,62% | 1468,40 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 294,90 | 385 | 29 | 55,17% | 835,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 499,89 | 359 | 27 | 33,33% | 810,78 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1755,48 | 873 | 27 | 62,96% | 1681,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1068,42 | 633 | 26 | 53,85% | 747,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 704,31 | 578 | 26 | 38,46% | 1066,43 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 756,38 | 515 | 26 | 42,31% | 1136,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1850,23 | 688 | 26 | 46,15% | 1259,75 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1464,33 | 617 | 24 | 33,33% | 774,40 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1361,43 | 721 | 23 | 52,17% | 988,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1574,73 | 802 | 22 | 68,18% | 1464,07 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1580,23 | 669 | 22 | 50,00% | 876,52 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1590,86 | 578 | 22 | 27,27% | 889,68 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1489,19 | 631 | 21 | 42,86% | 841,47 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1914,62 | 728 | 21 | 42,86% | 1251,58 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1607,60 | 730 | 20 | 50,00% | 972,14 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1185,40 | 584 | 20 | 40,00% | 1194,60 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 682,70 | 540 | 20 | 40,00% | 891,59 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1478,55 | 815 | 20 | 55,00% | 1149,06 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 439,16 | 345 | 19 | 42,11% | 719,53 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1937,37 | 787 | 19 | 57,89% | 1300,63 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 957,89 | 486 | 19 | 10,53% | 721,80 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1186,58 | 773 | 19 | 52,63% | 1177,71 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2137,72 | 797 | 18 | 50,00% | 1551,53 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1532,00 | 569 | 18 | 33,33% | 780,28 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1145,50 | 465 | 18 | 38,89% | 611,34 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 185,94 | 366 | 17 | 52,94% | 651,64 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2057,25 | 850 | 16 | 62,50% | 1742,59 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1704,00 | 682 | 15 | 46,67% | 1145,26 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1298,53 | 527 | 15 | 40,00% | 1090,37 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1105,07 | 695 | 15 | 73,33% | 869,16 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 549,87 | 518 | 15 | 33,33% | 338,66 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1454,07 | 532 | 14 | 28,57% | 830,69 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 145,62 | 201 | 13 | 15,38% | 414,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 809,46 | 559 | 13 | 38,46% | 704,04 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1448,17 | 693 | 12 | 41,67% | 976,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1180,33 | 620 | 12 | 75,00% | 977,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1746,75 | 683 | 12 | 41,67% | 1512,09 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1421,64 | 577 | 11 | 36,36% | 653,27 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 776,27 | 698 | 11 | 45,45% | 675,30 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 330,80 | 585 | 10 | 60,00% | 929,27 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1001,50 | 403 | 10 | 30,00% | 1137,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1155,11 | 684 | 9 | 44,44% | 634,97 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 657,89 | 338 | 9 | 22,22% | 680,01 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1949,25 | 716 | 8 | 37,50% | 1171,11 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 219,38 | 215 | 8 | 12,50% | 727,93 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1601,88 | 982 | 8 | 62,50% | 1303,68 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1049,13 | 630 | 8 | 87,50% | 1571,99 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1084,43 | 662 | 7 | 57,14% | 1020,08 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 781,67 | 662 | 6 | 50,00% | 3689,10 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1832,17 | 751 | 6 | 50,00% | 1291,97 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1141,17 | 957 | 6 | 83,33% | 1580,77 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 818,50 | 564 | 6 | 50,00% | 408,95 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 886,60 | 651 | 5 | 40,00% | 2272,76 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 860,50 | 774 | 4 | 75,00% | 794,02 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1511,25 | 561 | 4 | 25,00% | 807,30 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 757,33 | 536 | 3 | 66,67% | 3717,95 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 301,33 | 362 | 3 | 66,67% | 1845,13 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 908,00 | 903 | 3 | 66,67% | 483,96 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 804,00 | 459 | 3 | 66,67% | 746,03 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 541,00 | 479 | 2 | 50,00% | 3363,95 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1361,00 | 418 | 2 | 50,00% | 985,44 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 828,50 | 201 | 2 | 0,00% | 436,89 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 841,50 | 421 | 2 | 50,00% | 611,96 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 56,00 | 501 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 597,50 | 337 | 2 | 0,00% | 432,70 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 515,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 3186,44 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 547,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 3471,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 846,00 | 734 | 1 | 100,00% | 5061,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 46,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 43,00 | 786 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 838,00 | 422 | 1 | 0,00% | 999,97 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 421,00 | 587 | 1 | 100,00% | 756,53 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1489,00 | 1485 | 1 | 100,00% | 3367,39 |
shtirlic72
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19672 | 8 | 86 | 186 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,47 | 8,88 | 8,06 | 8,26 | ||||
| Victories | 9708 | 49,35% | 3 | 37,50% | 44 | 51,16% | 89 | 47,85% |
| Defeats | 9657 | 49,09% | 5 | 62,50% | 41 | 47,67% | 93 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 307 | 1,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,16% | 4 | 2,15% |
| Battles survived | 6772 | 34,42% | 5 | 62,50% | 34 | 39,53% | 61 | 32,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15241 | 0,77 | 6 | 0,75 | 75 | 0,87 | 121 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 2,00 | 1,44 | 0,97 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15344 | 0,78 | 7 | 0,88 | 53 | 0,62 | 104 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 987,68 | 1.271,75 | 1.255,20 | 1.149,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 16351 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 101 | 1,17 | 136 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 12561 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 152 | 1,77 | 157 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 611,93 | 417,38 | 681,44 | 634,32 | ||||
| WN7 | 983,99 | 728,61 | 1200,85 | 885,82 | ||||
| WN8 | 1189,25 | 959,38 | 1376,21 | 1087,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19672 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,47 | |
| Victories | 9708 | 49,35% |
| Defeats | 9657 | 49,09% |
| Draws | 307 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 6772 | 34,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15241 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15344 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 987,68 | |
| Capture points | 16351 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 12561 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 611,93 | |
| WN7 | 983,99 | |
| WN8 | 1189,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,88 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 62,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.271,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 417,38 | |
| WN7 | 728,61 | |
| WN8 | 959,38 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 86 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 44 | 51,16% |
| Defeats | 41 | 47,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 39,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.255,20 | |
| Capture points | 101 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 152 | 1,77 |
| Experience | 681,44 | |
| WN7 | 1200,85 | |
| WN8 | 1376,21 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 186 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,26 | |
| Victories | 89 | 47,85% |
| Defeats | 93 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,15% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 32,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.149,87 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 157 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 634,32 | |
| WN7 | 885,82 | |
| WN8 | 1087,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen