showtek213

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3047146123
Ø Tier8,006,506,337,93
Victories1661354,52%4100,00%583,33%7863,41%
Defeats1347744,23%00,00%116,67%4536,59%
Draws3811,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940430,86%250,00%233,33%4536,59%
Tanks destroyed287260,9461,5061,00930,76
Destruction ratio1,363,001,501,19
Tanks spotted366741,2020,5020,331751,42
Damage dealt1.352,971.397,501.007,671.117,30
Capture points375441,2300,0000,002582,10
Defense points265920,8700,0000,00830,67
Experience670,09660,50549,33786,44
WN71311,051760,461316,621238,52
WN81783,872468,151780,071648,24
Total
Battles30471
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1661354,52%
Defeats1347744,23%
Draws3811,25%
Battles survived940430,86%
Tanks destroyed287260,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted366741,20
Damage dealt1.352,97
Capture points375441,23
Defense points265920,87
Experience670,09
WN71311,05
WN81783,87
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier6,50
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.397,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,50
WN71760,46
WN82468,15
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier6,33
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.007,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience549,33
WN71316,62
WN81780,07
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier7,93
Victories7863,41%
Defeats4536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4536,59%
Tanks destroyed930,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1751,42
Damage dealt1.117,30
Capture points2582,10
Defense points830,67
Experience786,44
WN71238,52
WN81648,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories15065,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6829,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9641,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3171,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.793,870,000,000,00
Capture points3101,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience775,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories15065,50%
Defeats6829,69%
Draws114,80%
Battles survived9641,92%
Tanks destroyed1970,86
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted3171,38
Damage dealt1.793,87
Capture points3101,35
Defense points2871,25
Experience775,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,290,000,000,00
Capture points190,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience611,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted401,29
Damage dealt1.138,29
Capture points190,61
Defense points200,65
Experience611,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt410,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles772000
Victories46560,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29538,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29137,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8911,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,070,000,000,00
Capture points14301,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11451,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience484,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles772
Victories46560,23%
Defeats29538,21%
Draws121,55%
Battles survived29137,69%
Tanks destroyed5410,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted8911,15
Damage dealt736,07
Capture points14301,85
Defense points11451,48
Experience484,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories8873,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3126,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6050,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,850,000,000,00
Capture points5164,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2412,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience735,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories8873,95%
Defeats3126,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6050,42%
Tanks destroyed780,66
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1060,89
Damage dealt910,85
Capture points5164,34
Defense points2412,03
Experience735,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio11,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points405,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience824,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived787,50%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio11,00
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.448,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points405,00
Experience824,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909887,93672123454,29%1482,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102157,22764109055,32%2258,10
T34 81531,91817101757,13%1997,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81078,3869996754,81%1491,18
KV-856597,2936987951,08%993,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102834,2075382257,91%2782,28
IS-381304,5468974461,42%1758,38
IS-7101947,5575369255,06%1781,80
Object 140102043,0971960155,24%2037,99
G.W. E 100101937,5354853954,36%1955,59
G.W. Tiger91603,5455753051,51%1631,12
T-5491688,1786352360,23%2175,41
T57 Heavy102570,0980950457,74%2493,80
T-1091393,2669649851,81%1397,73
T54E192078,6961043554,02%2475,63
AMX 50 Foch91891,3471440054,00%1938,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91347,2267636947,70%1392,52
FV4202 81194,8077136246,41%1584,47
M18 Hellcat61136,3574235762,18%2776,76
KV-15448,7030033846,45%889,34
Object 41681532,9280433362,76%2620,78
E 100102462,2679033259,34%2263,99
T6981600,2271932458,95%2706,42
G.W. Panther71278,4550231653,48%1925,58
M10391871,7788131459,87%2143,81
T-505123,5228930352,81%278,68
AMX AC mle. 4881470,4069730351,82%1994,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191868,3792729160,82%2256,97
FV380591437,6763228454,58%1524,65
IS7878,1641327745,49%1139,87
Object 70492431,9678426167,43%2402,38
ISU-15281822,5672825763,81%2275,42
Centurion Mk. I81441,0185124553,88%2253,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81199,2776824251,65%1420,94
Grille5588,6526424153,94%1376,81
E 7592139,8799723363,95%2612,30
AMX AC mle. 4671058,2762123056,96%1759,39
FV20781191,3961622259,46%1472,43
Panhard EBR 10510809,8267121844,95%847,63
AMX 13 757521,4361120849,52%1098,12
Hummel61087,7156920056,50%1815,09
ARL V396702,8348419650,51%1447,11
T71 DA7840,2578719459,79%2216,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91505,8670119443,30%1425,86
Strv 103-091652,1268118349,18%1261,40
Škoda T 5091637,3172517745,20%1405,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81420,5052917353,76%1435,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,9860517347,40%962,70
Tiger II81779,9996016963,31%2590,60
UDES 0381186,6459816844,05%1110,33
T2971714,2883016661,45%2998,31
ELC EVEN 90 8499,4873116254,94%927,97
AMX 12 t6415,4652515745,86%1051,22
Object 268102389,5969315056,00%1884,40
Škoda T 256768,0957114948,32%1497,09
Sturer Emil71000,0551614853,38%1436,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91870,7768814147,52%1535,18
TNH T Vz. 5191566,2572413946,04%1286,19
Panzer 58 Mutz 81003,4069913847,83%1223,70
Comet71197,1693013461,19%2535,60
IS-3-II91667,0283213148,09%1506,48
Panhard EBR 909703,8770813054,62%970,36
T-284173,6016512838,28%296,04
SU-855570,7345812762,20%1609,66
Object 252U 81241,2480912354,47%1305,06
KR-1112205,6489112245,08%1362,53
CS-5991579,0777012049,17%1470,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71067,1750712055,00%1809,75
T-103 81303,6870112050,00%1402,96
FV4004 Conway91822,8473811951,26%1665,65
LPT-67 Šelma9931,5573611855,08%1478,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101354,0162011754,70%1080,87
STA-18869,7461411643,10%986,92
Leopard 1101862,2867311538,26%1315,47
T-345542,6843411059,09%1821,60
SU-15271313,8368310755,14%2108,38
T3281871,36101710772,90%3114,76
SU-1006777,2638910654,72%1503,09
AMX ELC bis5303,9046910651,89%938,96
T-1506543,7340010450,00%847,16
Tiger (P)71336,898969860,20%2126,19
Charioteer81135,246359846,94%1085,67
TNH 105/100081323,897459448,94%1524,07
Cromwell6888,977929355,91%2241,78
T216496,996969260,87%1661,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9846,938399257,61%1375,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8690,636689054,44%1156,09
IS-2-II81159,537009047,78%1361,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6899,285188955,06%1613,85
T25/271143,526688957,30%1887,51
A-447974,217368959,55%1959,79
T675335,403088647,67%616,95
Hotchkiss EBR7538,776458659,30%1262,86
VK 30.01 (P)6900,487248558,82%2035,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5635,374608457,14%1738,65
53TP Markowskiego81228,778228357,83%1438,94
Type 6191531,568078254,88%1551,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071101,287448150,62%1981,28
Indien-Panzer81248,497568151,85%1607,69
Grille 15101935,436398048,75%1272,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91753,288887851,28%1834,43
FV3046615,354927857,69%1153,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181001,216747652,63%1037,05
Leopard Prototyp A91879,959037561,33%1875,68
Centurion Action X102218,188387459,46%2285,30
A-436782,587127463,51%2021,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505621,243997247,22%1272,85
MT-256115,324667258,33%234,28
M66882,387267161,97%1725,69
TVP VTU Koncept8952,536557048,57%1151,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291672,778676955,07%1465,92
T1 Heavy5646,695696854,41%1620,05
VK 100.01 (P)8998,767476850,00%1080,17
T-46369,871126243,55%58,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7998,886716058,33%1556,57
VK 30.02 (D)71102,648425858,62%1992,16
Tiger I71432,748675761,40%2396,21
AT 771345,687855756,14%1857,91
E 5091603,198225752,63%1465,71
Crusader6529,805525651,79%1726,92
AT 25552,434335657,14%1507,18
Nashorn6887,635195658,93%1743,15
Challenger71237,386445657,14%1786,93
M8A14165,362005556,36%321,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6887,446405461,11%1879,73
FV215b (183) 101720,416985451,85%1233,58
AT 86804,856145448,15%1665,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7743,665545349,06%1020,18
Sturmpanzer II4194,191535341,51%433,16
SMV CC-6781275,757445143,14%1360,20
Škoda T 177516,067005150,98%1114,02
O-I Experimental5989,987915162,75%2416,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507843,755995147,06%960,45
T1 Cunningham1142,184475074,00%1028,09
Strv 103B101789,226824946,94%1084,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81269,928654852,08%1572,46
VK 30.02 (M)6835,107164864,58%1758,26
Lorraine 40 t 81448,819004866,67%2159,02
AMX 50 B101880,987754753,19%1387,63
T-62A102349,218274761,70%2243,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91732,749354663,04%1686,16
FV4005 Stage II101505,525514639,13%898,74
Panther II81370,848414560,00%1861,31
S35 CA5674,305814465,91%1931,41
M75488,706084365,12%2363,48
SU-85B4318,373344353,49%748,56
GSR 3301 Setter7758,868304346,51%2049,28
TVP T 50/51102086,367574247,62%1733,14
Leichttraktor1233,023894266,67%1552,07
KV-371059,627894259,52%1475,55
T110E5101683,057784143,90%1133,82
CS-5381000,925773933,33%1137,22
Mäuschen91665,797523941,03%1331,45
XM57 81728,188733956,41%1645,27
Type 4 Chi-To6850,426813860,53%1715,79
AMX 13 105101086,376733847,37%1204,66
Panhard AMD 178B6509,766243857,89%1709,64
Panther7922,307523751,35%1426,80
Maus101502,686913740,54%855,10
Birch Gun4297,433583762,16%1276,56
Achilles6843,725753641,67%1501,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81372,448123652,78%1730,31
Covenanter5372,865043562,86%1448,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert111813,667733548,57%1219,09
T-34-85M 6748,327163458,82%1258,99
Super Hellcat 7771,656663470,59%1177,45
Ikv 1035433,184703363,64%1239,18
Vz. 44-17930,557463357,58%1140,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5749,396383351,52%2549,53
Object 277101383,096943345,45%900,11
AS-XX 40 t111805,887763345,45%1193,68
45TP Habicha71156,478653265,63%1936,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591146,346113243,75%907,22
M3 Lee4456,484333141,94%2040,54
Somua SAu 404404,474273063,33%1346,99
Škoda T 245435,554512951,72%1212,77
LHMTV8790,217082937,93%1448,79
SMV CC-567997,187112850,00%1323,00
T 55A 91227,216572842,86%1005,86
B14444,043532748,15%1179,67
T-26247,50822646,15%48,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII102164,627772638,46%1538,48
Manticore10826,128412657,69%963,42
Lorraine 39L AM3562,964832479,17%2616,63
CS-4471048,617812356,52%1779,85
Renault UE 573263,172132356,52%942,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,821312254,55%309,09
B.U.G.I.6783,556162254,55%1298,57
SU-76M4124,681622245,45%136,89
T-50-2 6448,685232250,00%1116,53
Object 25791542,954882050,00%1382,50
Type 5 Heavy101670,848921963,16%1115,06
Sav m/434374,783101838,89%975,42
KV-26776,615801844,44%1340,36
T71 CMCD71049,5610181861,11%3065,16
40TP Habicha61161,538341770,59%2570,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101360,477041741,18%775,03
E 50 Ausf. M101585,416621747,06%1095,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6532,656261770,59%1375,05
T1 HMC2137,191271643,75%666,54
AMX 30 B101385,448111662,50%1163,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81094,817361643,75%1295,09
Type 95 Heavy4295,073651546,67%835,06
T207925,717071457,14%1470,13
VK 30.01 (H)5854,505721450,00%2157,33
CS-63101420,369161471,43%1280,64
T56 GMC3160,571501450,00%397,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102198,239421353,85%1523,91
Bishop5525,695431376,92%1372,05
ST vz. 394175,173831258,33%479,66
P.43 bis6813,927231283,33%1599,90
MS-1147,421561250,00%77,53
T3 HMC2148,251271241,67%429,00
AMX 50 Foch B101989,006081233,33%1203,55
T28 Concept 71039,426731266,67%1695,37
Projet Louis 91355,428151258,33%1863,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4270,644011154,55%844,04
14TP4325,204931060,00%1301,94
STB-1102210,609571060,00%1906,56
Object 283 91176,808031050,00%1038,98
SU-130PM 81479,208841080,00%1426,00
AMX 404150,33236944,44%344,65
P.435643,63662887,50%1818,36
AT-12186,13112825,00%552,07
M5 Stuart4227,13413862,50%662,98
M3 Light 368,25161850,00%150,94
M3 Stuart3280,43535771,43%1265,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3365,14518771,43%1693,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6868,86640771,43%1441,76
GSOR the TANK 91699,43857742,86%1630,53
LT vz. 383295,50425650,00%1133,45
Renault FT 75 BS268,83135683,33%389,15
Valentine AT4299,67257650,00%836,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5376,17438650,00%710,70
LT vz. 352141,60241540,00%403,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,20245520,00%463,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5595,40614580,00%1882,44
A-205298,80435560,00%1096,84
Vz. 55101827,20647540,00%1096,32
M415696,206365100,00%1231,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro285,60219540,00%89,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4227,60357540,00%521,76
Alecto4259,40184540,00%461,44
KV-1SA 5447,40424540,00%590,84
Excelsior 5227,00329540,00%161,03
10TP3161,50265450,00%519,23
M2 Medium Tank3414,25564475,00%2301,56
T2 Light Tank 230,00269450,00%98,72
Renault FT118,67124366,67%231,90
M2 Light2246,00477366,67%1297,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,67159333,33%89,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5450,33371333,33%898,27
StuG IV 5223,6715630,00%235,50
Strv fm/211243,0015620,00%1237,86
7TP2194,00311250,00%569,59
Type 91 Heavy3234,50289250,00%693,94
Char Mle. 75 91296,50868250,00%1716,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4264,004692100,00%855,74
Fantôme 91314,50576250,00%1153,30
4TP1547,009051100,00%4942,92
Waffenträger auf E 10010593,0016710,00%73,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8329,003781100,00%517,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6162,0033810,00%149,70
TOG II* 61311,009011100,00%2977,60
Light Mk. VIC 20,001310,00%0,00
LTP 352,001381100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8795,0020510,00%471,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8324,0044310,00%63,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2023-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-04-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-12-03