| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 727,28 | 438 | 2810 | 47,40% | 996,66 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 490,55 | 312 | 2108 | 44,26% | 626,28 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 535,38 | 335 | 1470 | 48,84% | 810,89 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 556,74 | 424 | 1443 | 50,38% | 1111,38 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 971,95 | 449 | 1421 | 47,78% | 968,96 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1282,99 | 595 | 1398 | 49,43% | 1170,54 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 535,27 | 414 | 1361 | 48,71% | 880,14 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1392,48 | 521 | 1318 | 43,17% | 920,59 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 417,06 | 379 | 1265 | 49,25% | 1099,70 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 578,79 | 311 | 1162 | 46,47% | 589,14 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 337,95 | 286 | 1109 | 45,90% | 525,79 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 736,18 | 481 | 1083 | 50,88% | 1247,44 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1274,31 | 498 | 1013 | 43,83% | 889,93 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 524,13 | 443 | 933 | 44,48% | 391,60 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 380,68 | 426 | 891 | 52,97% | 992,20 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 591,39 | 411 | 850 | 48,71% | 722,49 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 503,49 | 453 | 719 | 47,15% | 1156,01 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 89,93 | 147 | 709 | 49,65% | 275,64 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1137,78 | 581 | 678 | 46,02% | 1180,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1260,98 | 497 | 645 | 44,65% | 906,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 786,79 | 501 | 611 | 48,45% | 727,26 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 513,32 | 331 | 524 | 47,33% | 490,17 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 680,54 | 476 | 522 | 48,85% | 1108,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 777,02 | 401 | 500 | 39,40% | 649,76 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 402,23 | 420 | 471 | 47,56% | 1035,03 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1554,79 | 531 | 460 | 40,65% | 858,23 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1142,22 | 396 | 458 | 41,92% | 781,74 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1174,56 | 444 | 456 | 42,32% | 759,10 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 831,34 | 408 | 439 | 43,96% | 975,31 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 806,40 | 435 | 416 | 46,63% | 894,54 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 113,44 | 149 | 408 | 48,28% | 340,58 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 775,32 | 426 | 404 | 42,82% | 569,08 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 940,61 | 432 | 404 | 45,30% | 688,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 469,98 | 346 | 391 | 42,97% | 753,70 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 382,12 | 405 | 382 | 47,64% | 948,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 364,14 | 406 | 382 | 46,60% | 326,85 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 954,10 | 429 | 379 | 46,70% | 702,94 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 829,20 | 367 | 379 | 45,38% | 727,02 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1414,45 | 426 | 379 | 40,37% | 837,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 73,36 | 136 | 375 | 46,67% | 125,31 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 675,39 | 525 | 374 | 51,60% | 1155,76 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 591,48 | 414 | 372 | 45,70% | 584,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 920,06 | 396 | 361 | 43,77% | 720,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 536,17 | 412 | 315 | 49,84% | 844,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 160,64 | 194 | 300 | 46,00% | 211,53 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58,39 | 157 | 295 | 46,78% | 75,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 420,98 | 421 | 286 | 52,80% | 1232,66 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 608,47 | 399 | 283 | 45,94% | 587,83 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 675,57 | 476 | 281 | 49,11% | 1074,28 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 183,87 | 190 | 280 | 40,00% | 103,94 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 806,81 | 523 | 277 | 48,38% | 835,88 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1356,30 | 499 | 276 | 46,74% | 712,56 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 899,21 | 518 | 271 | 45,76% | 980,90 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 340,70 | 391 | 271 | 45,02% | 832,44 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 661,12 | 479 | 268 | 49,25% | 1076,69 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 678,43 | 394 | 259 | 42,47% | 532,17 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1094,01 | 515 | 254 | 51,97% | 886,34 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 93,63 | 155 | 248 | 49,60% | 174,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 359,71 | 385 | 242 | 47,52% | 570,78 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 595,62 | 336 | 242 | 46,69% | 689,07 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 646,27 | 387 | 223 | 39,46% | 476,66 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1136,53 | 591 | 221 | 51,58% | 937,90 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1434,79 | 525 | 212 | 45,28% | 828,94 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 676,69 | 451 | 210 | 41,90% | 396,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 396,96 | 258 | 208 | 50,00% | 451,17 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1454,94 | 610 | 208 | 49,04% | 1026,60 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 272,36 | 383 | 208 | 44,23% | 267,90 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1353,04 | 480 | 207 | 39,61% | 854,04 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 763,04 | 369 | 207 | 43,00% | 647,11 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 373,34 | 361 | 207 | 44,93% | 741,32 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1000,55 | 589 | 201 | 48,76% | 752,41 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 533,26 | 365 | 199 | 45,73% | 745,23 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 544,70 | 387 | 194 | 54,12% | 1034,74 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 317,66 | 328 | 192 | 44,79% | 632,64 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 517,76 | 376 | 186 | 47,31% | 674,97 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1117,76 | 559 | 186 | 49,46% | 869,53 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 702,81 | 439 | 186 | 51,08% | 945,97 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 576,81 | 383 | 183 | 49,73% | 812,48 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1306,97 | 688 | 183 | 50,27% | 908,54 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 456,98 | 345 | 179 | 46,37% | 720,44 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 678,29 | 438 | 177 | 44,63% | 716,86 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1342,34 | 548 | 172 | 47,09% | 733,55 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1389,40 | 575 | 169 | 45,56% | 914,82 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 82,23 | 139 | 167 | 40,72% | 21,37 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1173,35 | 573 | 164 | 46,95% | 948,41 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 772,56 | 420 | 162 | 46,30% | 571,17 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 599,54 | 364 | 161 | 46,58% | 603,42 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 655,43 | 503 | 160 | 46,25% | 429,82 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 639,13 | 456 | 159 | 45,28% | 537,16 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1365,66 | 624 | 158 | 44,30% | 820,65 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 742,51 | 454 | 156 | 44,87% | 807,74 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1335,76 | 678 | 156 | 49,36% | 922,70 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 663,08 | 374 | 156 | 48,72% | 811,84 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 844,70 | 427 | 153 | 39,87% | 770,76 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 620,61 | 422 | 147 | 38,78% | 413,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 979,26 | 551 | 147 | 45,58% | 976,65 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 393,92 | 368 | 143 | 49,65% | 474,58 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 688,20 | 479 | 141 | 53,19% | 812,75 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 515,27 | 371 | 140 | 48,57% | 789,83 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 721,71 | 470 | 139 | 44,60% | 452,03 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 514,08 | 334 | 133 | 45,86% | 621,88 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 474,50 | 440 | 133 | 46,62% | 482,49 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 554,02 | 342 | 132 | 46,97% | 996,09 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 809,81 | 501 | 132 | 56,82% | 1122,58 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 389,59 | 329 | 130 | 45,38% | 567,25 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 643,17 | 420 | 130 | 46,15% | 513,36 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 903,99 | 558 | 130 | 46,92% | 576,78 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 649,16 | 568 | 130 | 58,46% | 1294,79 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 844,57 | 501 | 129 | 51,16% | 994,68 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1458,05 | 632 | 129 | 52,71% | 1269,23 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 728,87 | 506 | 126 | 50,79% | 852,29 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 835,90 | 601 | 122 | 57,38% | 873,93 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 217,12 | 300 | 121 | 46,28% | 551,69 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1078,37 | 505 | 120 | 50,00% | 860,79 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93,03 | 157 | 118 | 42,37% | 353,78 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 203,49 | 215 | 117 | 41,03% | 364,15 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 167,72 | 236 | 116 | 48,28% | 381,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 981,78 | 479 | 115 | 56,52% | 1080,31 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 510,30 | 337 | 114 | 50,00% | 656,79 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 472,84 | 350 | 113 | 41,59% | 713,19 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 663,66 | 416 | 108 | 45,37% | 824,10 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 823,45 | 566 | 108 | 47,22% | 831,92 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 559,97 | 383 | 107 | 43,93% | 548,92 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 550,34 | 355 | 107 | 29,91% | 311,32 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 702,62 | 486 | 105 | 40,00% | 386,51 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1070,32 | 555 | 105 | 54,29% | 894,55 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1459,98 | 550 | 102 | 47,06% | 974,18 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 687,38 | 529 | 101 | 52,48% | 776,34 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 800,14 | 428 | 101 | 40,59% | 888,51 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 582,90 | 470 | 100 | 44,00% | 468,79 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 235,60 | 235 | 99 | 47,47% | 453,42 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 295,94 | 464 | 99 | 52,53% | 504,27 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 527,90 | 346 | 98 | 57,14% | 884,51 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 877,30 | 488 | 93 | 44,09% | 478,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 827,98 | 519 | 92 | 41,30% | 523,25 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 306,92 | 274 | 91 | 50,55% | 742,49 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 390,43 | 407 | 91 | 39,56% | 253,27 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1472,02 | 648 | 91 | 49,45% | 1043,17 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1001,67 | 612 | 90 | 46,67% | 972,45 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 633,17 | 519 | 88 | 45,45% | 532,60 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1005,51 | 649 | 88 | 42,05% | 1064,17 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 938,21 | 585 | 86 | 44,19% | 613,88 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 727,13 | 500 | 86 | 39,53% | 962,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 349,58 | 292 | 85 | 58,82% | 958,44 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 549,16 | 387 | 85 | 45,88% | 723,81 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 53,96 | 157 | 84 | 44,05% | 37,27 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 660,69 | 503 | 84 | 50,00% | 1083,15 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 743,19 | 545 | 83 | 45,78% | 618,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 254,74 | 245 | 81 | 49,38% | 561,66 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 399,32 | 373 | 81 | 43,21% | 284,18 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1151,20 | 500 | 81 | 48,15% | 941,06 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 608,36 | 440 | 80 | 48,75% | 793,50 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 770,98 | 405 | 80 | 37,50% | 403,42 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 770,29 | 522 | 80 | 43,75% | 440,01 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1041,79 | 460 | 80 | 42,50% | 601,56 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 514,51 | 383 | 80 | 45,00% | 335,44 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 720,23 | 504 | 80 | 53,75% | 1214,17 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 583,72 | 449 | 79 | 44,30% | 377,38 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 555,22 | 392 | 78 | 35,90% | 569,23 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1191,64 | 506 | 77 | 41,56% | 659,47 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 290,43 | 272 | 76 | 50,00% | 677,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 9,23 | 143 | 74 | 51,35% | 102,68 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 803,47 | 413 | 73 | 30,14% | 457,30 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1143,90 | 487 | 73 | 38,36% | 573,03 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 990,82 | 529 | 73 | 43,84% | 612,55 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 909,45 | 564 | 73 | 46,58% | 667,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 171,12 | 273 | 73 | 46,58% | 711,23 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 176,42 | 242 | 72 | 43,06% | 358,89 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1310,47 | 546 | 72 | 38,89% | 720,60 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 141,52 | 111 | 71 | 47,89% | 658,36 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 78,91 | 135 | 70 | 42,86% | 27,28 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 551,16 | 560 | 69 | 47,83% | 619,96 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 76,49 | 156 | 69 | 52,17% | 195,43 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 405,35 | 417 | 69 | 46,38% | 356,26 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 752,09 | 588 | 68 | 36,76% | 374,33 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 284,45 | 249 | 65 | 41,54% | 634,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 664,75 | 450 | 65 | 47,69% | 732,39 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1261,92 | 493 | 65 | 44,62% | 774,07 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 768,71 | 468 | 65 | 55,38% | 1114,86 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 719,41 | 397 | 64 | 39,06% | 378,12 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1084,85 | 647 | 62 | 54,84% | 869,63 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1703,24 | 594 | 62 | 48,39% | 1154,25 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 796,84 | 449 | 62 | 43,55% | 503,93 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 27,75 | 112 | 61 | 42,62% | 29,68 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 491,53 | 329 | 60 | 48,33% | 632,63 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 621,68 | 492 | 60 | 35,00% | 347,99 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 245,31 | 246 | 59 | 40,68% | 447,26 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1066,34 | 539 | 58 | 62,07% | 910,08 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 862,86 | 406 | 58 | 44,83% | 557,86 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 595,56 | 381 | 57 | 43,86% | 525,32 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 51,87 | 99 | 55 | 36,36% | 0,70 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 76,29 | 123 | 55 | 38,18% | 0,50 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 223,42 | 219 | 55 | 49,09% | 349,78 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1316,20 | 527 | 55 | 54,55% | 953,36 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 667,11 | 504 | 55 | 56,36% | 639,04 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 134,58 | 195 | 53 | 50,94% | 270,87 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 498,91 | 417 | 53 | 50,94% | 428,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 23,21 | 95 | 52 | 42,31% | 14,82 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 635,44 | 385 | 52 | 46,15% | 692,02 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 487,10 | 366 | 51 | 43,14% | 687,06 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 813,29 | 524 | 51 | 45,10% | 540,35 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 679,92 | 418 | 50 | 54,00% | 532,70 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 599,67 | 372 | 49 | 42,86% | 367,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 415,46 | 429 | 48 | 37,50% | 578,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 226,38 | 280 | 48 | 60,42% | 803,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 516,87 | 425 | 47 | 36,17% | 160,19 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1130,68 | 628 | 47 | 46,81% | 1055,42 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 1109,36 | 538 | 47 | 44,68% | 616,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1225,13 | 535 | 47 | 38,30% | 615,69 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 577,06 | 561 | 47 | 48,94% | 495,07 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 322,91 | 533 | 46 | 47,83% | 343,41 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117,73 | 170 | 45 | 44,44% | 222,94 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 668,56 | 384 | 45 | 37,78% | 450,48 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 471,09 | 321 | 45 | 42,22% | 375,54 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 81,16 | 111 | 44 | 43,18% | 29,64 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 434,43 | 315 | 44 | 45,45% | 737,86 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 119,42 | 203 | 43 | 48,84% | 222,38 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1556,63 | 648 | 43 | 46,51% | 970,28 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 259,63 | 384 | 43 | 51,16% | 984,06 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 101,45 | 108 | 42 | 35,71% | 54,14 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 633,43 | 569 | 42 | 50,00% | 455,42 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 600,00 | 406 | 42 | 52,38% | 874,59 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1117,17 | 544 | 41 | 36,59% | 601,18 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1189,07 | 639 | 41 | 48,78% | 1137,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 609,18 | 414 | 40 | 37,50% | 614,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1689,30 | 535 | 40 | 60,00% | 1161,30 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1103,03 | 386 | 39 | 43,59% | 718,14 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 991,13 | 670 | 39 | 46,15% | 679,38 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 500,21 | 416 | 39 | 33,33% | 153,19 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 319,13 | 224 | 39 | 41,03% | 584,12 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 207,97 | 178 | 37 | 37,84% | 318,67 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 902,00 | 449 | 37 | 40,54% | 547,12 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 403,69 | 355 | 36 | 38,89% | 156,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 910,97 | 555 | 36 | 44,44% | 464,09 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 332,00 | 209 | 35 | 25,71% | 313,31 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 563,54 | 356 | 35 | 45,71% | 835,67 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 557,06 | 433 | 35 | 34,29% | 365,65 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 161,38 | 282 | 34 | 44,12% | 249,21 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 837,41 | 389 | 34 | 41,18% | 741,40 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 702,39 | 362 | 33 | 39,39% | 670,08 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 737,67 | 414 | 33 | 39,39% | 553,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 798,85 | 437 | 33 | 45,45% | 1578,32 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 548,56 | 369 | 32 | 50,00% | 511,42 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 774,26 | 436 | 31 | 58,06% | 789,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 68,43 | 145 | 30 | 66,67% | 275,81 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 569,43 | 434 | 30 | 53,33% | 661,55 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 495,53 | 380 | 30 | 40,00% | 945,53 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52,66 | 108 | 29 | 51,72% | 100,64 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1351,90 | 445 | 29 | 44,83% | 1192,13 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 519,14 | 337 | 29 | 51,72% | 750,90 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 236,14 | 378 | 29 | 37,93% | 105,86 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1257,21 | 688 | 29 | 55,17% | 1041,75 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 223,00 | 240 | 28 | 64,29% | 733,15 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 813,54 | 397 | 28 | 42,86% | 1325,55 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 575,26 | 562 | 27 | 40,74% | 497,78 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1115,67 | 507 | 27 | 51,85% | 784,09 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 951,52 | 540 | 27 | 37,04% | 672,80 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 316,50 | 407 | 26 | 61,54% | 1154,30 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 270,56 | 262 | 25 | 44,00% | 823,95 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1647,52 | 609 | 25 | 48,00% | 1030,35 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 801,12 | 499 | 25 | 60,00% | 899,99 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25,33 | 78 | 24 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 100,38 | 159 | 24 | 29,17% | 40,57 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 476,00 | 328 | 24 | 41,67% | 251,79 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1077,50 | 496 | 24 | 41,67% | 593,42 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 182,57 | 227 | 23 | 47,83% | 625,40 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 68,78 | 99 | 23 | 30,43% | 40,05 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 255,61 | 272 | 23 | 65,22% | 717,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 400,26 | 302 | 23 | 60,87% | 449,49 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 465,78 | 397 | 23 | 39,13% | 649,66 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1331,26 | 569 | 23 | 39,13% | 640,69 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 432,59 | 340 | 22 | 63,64% | 1465,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 918,73 | 600 | 22 | 54,55% | 720,69 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1134,76 | 414 | 21 | 47,62% | 910,45 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1128,52 | 523 | 21 | 38,10% | 920,08 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 989,20 | 448 | 20 | 45,00% | 514,43 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 494,35 | 375 | 20 | 40,00% | 378,27 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 92,00 | 170 | 19 | 42,11% | 138,04 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 788,47 | 482 | 19 | 47,37% | 649,91 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 493,58 | 412 | 19 | 47,37% | 716,36 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 935,21 | 453 | 19 | 42,11% | 625,53 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 279,78 | 275 | 18 | 50,00% | 544,44 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 385,24 | 337 | 17 | 41,18% | 210,57 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1252,88 | 568 | 17 | 52,94% | 934,77 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1256,88 | 583 | 17 | 47,06% | 812,85 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 473,56 | 404 | 16 | 56,25% | 394,79 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 621,94 | 522 | 16 | 56,25% | 450,17 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 128,40 | 154 | 15 | 33,33% | 280,57 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 96,53 | 265 | 15 | 80,00% | 284,37 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1244,07 | 534 | 15 | 46,67% | 810,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40,64 | 103 | 14 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26,57 | 88 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,89 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 382,14 | 311 | 14 | 35,71% | 203,14 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1238,36 | 528 | 14 | 28,57% | 657,81 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 907,92 | 471 | 13 | 46,15% | 448,91 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1187,54 | 348 | 13 | 15,38% | 574,74 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 31,62 | 83 | 13 | 61,54% | 177,34 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 409,85 | 278 | 13 | 46,15% | 515,87 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 445,38 | 309 | 13 | 30,77% | 354,19 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 58,92 | 154 | 12 | 41,67% | 92,58 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 96,25 | 113 | 12 | 58,33% | 261,94 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 339,00 | 480 | 12 | 50,00% | 373,45 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 482,58 | 334 | 12 | 50,00% | 372,57 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 808,50 | 357 | 12 | 33,33% | 265,36 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1235,58 | 535 | 12 | 25,00% | 837,11 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96,58 | 158 | 12 | 50,00% | 337,22 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 43,82 | 119 | 11 | 54,55% | 112,00 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 598,82 | 347 | 11 | 45,45% | 515,73 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 56,64 | 108 | 11 | 45,45% | 48,68 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1041,09 | 600 | 11 | 54,55% | 1125,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 683,18 | 412 | 11 | 63,64% | 1470,05 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 648,00 | 402 | 11 | 36,36% | 270,24 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 835,09 | 590 | 11 | 36,36% | 204,68 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 436,20 | 526 | 10 | 70,00% | 682,61 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 501,30 | 489 | 10 | 40,00% | 286,54 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 90,40 | 101 | 10 | 40,00% | 50,51 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 838,80 | 419 | 10 | 40,00% | 1219,09 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 140,10 | 144 | 10 | 50,00% | 216,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 509,20 | 407 | 10 | 50,00% | 522,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1288,30 | 465 | 10 | 30,00% | 622,38 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 559,60 | 344 | 10 | 40,00% | 426,33 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 869,30 | 515 | 10 | 80,00% | 1076,99 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 461,80 | 292 | 10 | 30,00% | 506,28 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 834,30 | 483 | 10 | 40,00% | 868,35 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 831,10 | 646 | 10 | 50,00% | 988,99 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 768,00 | 483 | 10 | 50,00% | 710,92 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 21,00 | 122 | 9 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 844,67 | 498 | 9 | 44,44% | 343,38 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1252,67 | 885 | 9 | 77,78% | 875,43 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 57,38 | 80 | 8 | 25,00% | 4,60 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 657,00 | 331 | 8 | 50,00% | 467,89 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 243,88 | 437 | 8 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 949,50 | 725 | 8 | 62,50% | 1311,94 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2380,50 | 741 | 8 | 50,00% | 1463,02 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 349,50 | 367 | 8 | 50,00% | 380,69 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 938,13 | 598 | 8 | 50,00% | 785,33 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 14,00 | 126 | 7 | 42,86% | 33,20 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1058,00 | 755 | 7 | 71,43% | 658,15 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 485,43 | 432 | 7 | 71,43% | 918,08 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 913,67 | 532 | 6 | 50,00% | 603,64 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 181,33 | 393 | 6 | 66,67% | 734,80 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 441,00 | 265 | 6 | 33,33% | 523,39 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 190,60 | 249 | 5 | 80,00% | 1091,82 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2021,80 | 848 | 5 | 60,00% | 1711,87 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 946,20 | 466 | 5 | 40,00% | 301,62 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 925,80 | 838 | 5 | 80,00% | 858,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1150,00 | 735 | 5 | 60,00% | 684,97 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 655,80 | 676 | 5 | 80,00% | 703,34 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1178,80 | 513 | 5 | 40,00% | 879,86 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 903,00 | 504 | 5 | 40,00% | 349,94 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1723,00 | 466 | 5 | 20,00% | 1033,88 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 435,60 | 370 | 5 | 60,00% | 686,13 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 310,80 | 356 | 5 | 60,00% | 1362,81 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 308,20 | 358 | 5 | 60,00% | 1563,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 802,20 | 770 | 5 | 60,00% | 1687,40 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 612,50 | 546 | 4 | 50,00% | 531,61 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 434,50 | 339 | 4 | 50,00% | 920,54 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 580,75 | 519 | 4 | 100,00% | 1610,72 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 74,00 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 286,01 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 21,33 | 215 | 3 | 66,67% | 249,96 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 740,00 | 774 | 3 | 66,67% | 1720,19 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1438,33 | 384 | 3 | 0,00% | 628,01 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 152,33 | 349 | 3 | 66,67% | 756,87 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 988,00 | 798 | 3 | 100,00% | 1130,26 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 178,33 | 183 | 3 | 0,00% | 308,94 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 506,67 | 457 | 3 | 33,33% | 600,41 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 382,00 | 382 | 3 | 33,33% | 71,12 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 595,00 | 233 | 3 | 0,00% | 681,92 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 34,00 | 85 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 445,00 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 1464,44 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 68,00 | 270 | 2 | 50,00% | 167,98 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 193,00 | 152 | 2 | 0,00% | 213,05 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 874,00 | 284 | 2 | 0,00% | 313,06 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 363,00 | 552 | 2 | 100,00% | 1067,80 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 238,00 | 453 | 2 | 100,00% | 826,94 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1558,00 | 499 | 2 | 50,00% | 1752,49 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 136,50 | 305 | 2 | 50,00% | 636,54 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 105 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22,00 | 238 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 165,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 570,43 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 163,00 | 188 | 1 | 100,00% | 890,01 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31,00 | 113 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 207,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 435,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 119,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 615,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 896,00 | 592 | 1 | 100,00% | 3311,77 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 76,00 | 179 | 1 | 100,00% | 298,38 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 675,00 | 196 | 1 | 0,00% | 959,29 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 227,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 19,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 155,00 | 343 | 1 | 100,00% | 665,38 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 301,00 | 285 | 1 | 0,00% | 540,16 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 0,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 454,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 273,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 302,00 | 401 | 1 | 100,00% | 732,55 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1043,00 | 867 | 1 | 100,00% | 1091,38 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 159,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 214,29 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 197,00 | 256 | 1 | 100,00% | 995,01 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 920,00 | 729 | 1 | 0,00% | 3512,57 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 0,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 107,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 67,00 | 181 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 31,00 | 341 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 0,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 771,00 | 610 | 1 | 100,00% | 2302,97 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 589,00 | 711 | 1 | 100,00% | 1068,77 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 368,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 459,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 851,00 | 588 | 1 | 0,00% | 1751,75 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1197,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 849,84 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 439,00 | 484 | 1 | 100,00% | 454,40 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 723,00 | 202 | 1 | 0,00% | 399,50 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 499,00 | 416 | 1 | 0,00% | 1830,66 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 0,00 | 134 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
sergiocarl1975
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58201 | 0 | 68 | 177 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,39 | 0,00 | 9,68 | 9,66 | ||||
| Victories | 27190 | 46,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 34 | 50,00% | 81 | 45,76% |
| Defeats | 30282 | 52,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 48,53% | 95 | 53,67% |
| Draws | 729 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,47% | 1 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 12921 | 22,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 17,65% | 29 | 16,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33482 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,44 | 70 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,54 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 64704 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 70 | 1,03 | 175 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 703,04 | 0,00 | 1.167,44 | 1.092,16 | ||||
| Capture points | 73753 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,06 | 66 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 14624 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,99 | 0,00 | 470,81 | 444,12 | ||||
| WN7 | 733,64 | 0,00 | 690,93 | 577,07 | ||||
| WN8 | 783,92 | 0,00 | 788,12 | 667,07 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58201 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,39 | |
| Victories | 27190 | 46,72% |
| Defeats | 30282 | 52,03% |
| Draws | 729 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 12921 | 22,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33482 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64704 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 703,04 | |
| Capture points | 73753 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 14624 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 414,99 | |
| WN7 | 733,64 | |
| WN8 | 783,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,68 | |
| Victories | 34 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 33 | 48,53% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 17,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,44 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 470,81 | |
| WN7 | 690,93 | |
| WN8 | 788,12 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 177 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,66 | |
| Victories | 81 | 45,76% |
| Defeats | 95 | 53,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 16,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 175 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.092,16 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 444,12 | |
| WN7 | 577,07 | |
| WN8 | 667,07 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 98 | 40,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 131 | 54,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 5,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 32,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 298 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.163,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 386 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 333 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 419,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 242 | |
| Victories | 98 | 40,50% |
| Defeats | 131 | 54,13% |
| Draws | 13 | 5,37% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 32,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 298 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.163,93 | |
| Capture points | 386 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 333 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 419,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 63,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 617,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 60 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 288,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 10 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 19 | 63,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,33% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 617,27 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 288,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 301,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 57,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 301,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 57,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 62 | 15,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 324 | 82,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 13,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 212 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 249,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 204 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 134 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 113,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 391 | |
| Victories | 62 | 15,86% |
| Defeats | 324 | 82,86% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 13,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 212 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 249,15 | |
| Capture points | 204 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 134 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 113,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 855 | 45,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1029 | 54,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 0,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 633 | 33,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1015 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1356 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 901,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3907 | 2,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7566 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 452,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1890 | |
| Victories | 855 | 45,24% |
| Defeats | 1029 | 54,44% |
| Draws | 6 | 0,32% |
| Battles survived | 633 | 33,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1015 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1356 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 901,62 | |
| Capture points | 3907 | 2,07 |
| Defense points | 7566 | 4,00 |
| Experience | 452,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2098 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 927 | 44,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1107 | 52,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 64 | 3,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 768 | 36,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1183 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1344 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 816,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4909 | 2,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2648 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 362,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2098 | |
| Victories | 927 | 44,18% |
| Defeats | 1107 | 52,76% |
| Draws | 64 | 3,05% |
| Battles survived | 768 | 36,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1183 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1344 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 816,02 | |
| Capture points | 4909 | 2,34 |
| Defense points | 2648 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 362,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1704 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 630 | 36,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1023 | 60,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 51 | 2,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 433 | 25,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 898 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2150 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.261,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2123 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1740 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 450,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1704 | |
| Victories | 630 | 36,97% |
| Defeats | 1023 | 60,04% |
| Draws | 51 | 2,99% |
| Battles survived | 433 | 25,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 898 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2150 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.261,42 | |
| Capture points | 2123 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 1740 | 1,02 |
| Experience | 450,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen