| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1238,75 | 546 | 1540 | 50,00% | 1462,70 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 853,72 | 512 | 757 | 53,10% | 1199,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1417,21 | 519 | 491 | 46,44% | 1449,38 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1463,73 | 617 | 390 | 53,33% | 1421,76 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1536,26 | 539 | 375 | 45,07% | 1092,20 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 452,10 | 442 | 362 | 52,21% | 934,85 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1129,95 | 541 | 349 | 53,30% | 1621,90 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1186,96 | 548 | 335 | 50,15% | 1042,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1213,19 | 520 | 296 | 45,61% | 1317,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1325,85 | 511 | 271 | 44,65% | 1338,41 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1042,26 | 603 | 269 | 48,70% | 1215,41 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 479,83 | 451 | 261 | 53,26% | 1284,45 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 970,09 | 493 | 258 | 49,61% | 1036,46 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 683,02 | 424 | 256 | 46,48% | 1026,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 485,18 | 455 | 242 | 45,04% | 524,97 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 750,44 | 433 | 242 | 48,76% | 990,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 204,57 | 306 | 241 | 51,45% | 947,26 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 890,19 | 518 | 232 | 41,38% | 1002,93 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 553,55 | 440 | 216 | 56,48% | 1529,57 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 874,35 | 439 | 187 | 48,66% | 1168,02 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 573,50 | 350 | 185 | 48,11% | 1086,23 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1588,42 | 588 | 181 | 49,17% | 1219,78 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1186,58 | 621 | 177 | 54,80% | 1593,82 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 252,13 | 312 | 171 | 53,80% | 911,17 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 359,03 | 277 | 150 | 45,33% | 674,38 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 248,65 | 293 | 150 | 56,00% | 740,62 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 415,89 | 350 | 141 | 46,81% | 519,12 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 262,91 | 300 | 139 | 61,15% | 1389,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1095,73 | 537 | 128 | 55,47% | 1523,75 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 278,25 | 273 | 123 | 52,03% | 613,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 284,15 | 357 | 123 | 49,59% | 410,79 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 580,84 | 427 | 122 | 59,84% | 1164,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 442,54 | 232 | 116 | 49,14% | 869,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 371,31 | 473 | 112 | 52,68% | 681,13 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 455,87 | 272 | 109 | 49,54% | 950,27 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 707,96 | 386 | 108 | 45,37% | 1399,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 706,04 | 363 | 102 | 49,02% | 1334,17 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 515,62 | 620 | 102 | 54,90% | 1089,05 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1058,24 | 458 | 96 | 46,88% | 806,90 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 319,98 | 368 | 95 | 47,37% | 1074,32 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 154,46 | 188 | 94 | 47,87% | 694,67 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 268,73 | 305 | 93 | 45,16% | 649,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 981,53 | 513 | 93 | 56,99% | 1404,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 628,02 | 342 | 92 | 51,09% | 868,97 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 178,09 | 279 | 91 | 47,25% | 269,42 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79,47 | 164 | 90 | 52,22% | 163,60 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 719,83 | 518 | 82 | 46,34% | 1179,96 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 585,30 | 368 | 80 | 45,00% | 820,89 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 659,56 | 535 | 77 | 61,04% | 1406,95 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 412,36 | 365 | 75 | 49,33% | 893,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 352,19 | 299 | 73 | 52,05% | 829,31 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 712,42 | 453 | 73 | 52,05% | 1275,06 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 187,15 | 264 | 67 | 49,25% | 316,32 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 416,77 | 391 | 66 | 53,03% | 887,58 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 600,17 | 344 | 63 | 53,97% | 1700,57 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 596,10 | 429 | 62 | 50,00% | 1206,48 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 569,39 | 403 | 57 | 52,63% | 955,74 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 176,82 | 164 | 56 | 50,00% | 517,66 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 43,42 | 201 | 55 | 47,27% | 83,52 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 458,23 | 451 | 53 | 56,60% | 1381,34 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 395,40 | 328 | 53 | 49,06% | 551,87 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 468,31 | 424 | 51 | 62,75% | 821,84 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134,02 | 252 | 50 | 40,00% | 264,26 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 183,73 | 191 | 49 | 40,82% | 241,58 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 599,90 | 301 | 49 | 40,82% | 907,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 318,34 | 327 | 47 | 70,21% | 934,13 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 264,83 | 219 | 47 | 46,81% | 636,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 161,91 | 293 | 46 | 52,17% | 704,77 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1132,93 | 361 | 46 | 41,30% | 687,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 54,70 | 119 | 44 | 38,64% | 0,22 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 307,40 | 238 | 42 | 45,24% | 899,51 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 246,93 | 272 | 42 | 42,86% | 441,76 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 98,26 | 301 | 42 | 61,90% | 261,80 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 235,07 | 211 | 41 | 41,46% | 476,04 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 138,10 | 162 | 40 | 52,50% | 440,64 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 116,55 | 197 | 40 | 52,50% | 556,76 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 771,72 | 518 | 39 | 56,41% | 784,53 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 470,32 | 264 | 37 | 51,35% | 988,37 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 330,94 | 328 | 34 | 38,24% | 642,93 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 307,97 | 388 | 30 | 53,33% | 770,98 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231,86 | 341 | 29 | 65,52% | 795,78 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 84,68 | 168 | 28 | 60,71% | 454,15 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 56,57 | 111 | 28 | 46,43% | 143,47 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86,69 | 98 | 26 | 26,92% | 32,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 248,16 | 295 | 25 | 60,00% | 731,09 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 111,92 | 152 | 25 | 40,00% | 223,13 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109,72 | 188 | 25 | 36,00% | 37,44 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 135,80 | 243 | 25 | 60,00% | 357,90 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 154,88 | 141 | 24 | 37,50% | 357,41 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 124,74 | 217 | 23 | 47,83% | 204,53 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 169,36 | 179 | 22 | 54,55% | 775,94 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1069,27 | 420 | 22 | 36,36% | 671,01 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 234,62 | 248 | 21 | 38,10% | 652,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 313,62 | 199 | 21 | 47,62% | 1103,23 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 566,38 | 440 | 21 | 52,38% | 719,85 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 215,00 | 246 | 20 | 50,00% | 637,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 208,53 | 325 | 19 | 47,37% | 394,16 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 169,37 | 116 | 19 | 42,11% | 184,91 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 289,42 | 221 | 19 | 42,11% | 402,14 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104,22 | 158 | 18 | 50,00% | 368,66 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 165,17 | 249 | 18 | 61,11% | 394,07 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 197,67 | 228 | 18 | 50,00% | 579,20 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 72,88 | 132 | 17 | 47,06% | 78,09 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 873,76 | 487 | 17 | 70,59% | 894,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 115,25 | 167 | 16 | 37,50% | 428,02 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 458,06 | 455 | 16 | 68,75% | 762,44 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 428,75 | 404 | 16 | 31,25% | 251,28 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 530,38 | 358 | 16 | 43,75% | 1561,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 496,73 | 377 | 15 | 53,33% | 548,65 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 158,21 | 168 | 14 | 50,00% | 1003,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 236,00 | 263 | 12 | 75,00% | 1353,66 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 62,73 | 155 | 11 | 27,27% | 19,33 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 270,80 | 227 | 10 | 60,00% | 948,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 197,00 | 155 | 10 | 40,00% | 318,95 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 291,60 | 387 | 10 | 80,00% | 1225,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 129,00 | 371 | 10 | 60,00% | 453,97 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 171,22 | 258 | 9 | 66,67% | 1143,03 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 147,89 | 134 | 9 | 66,67% | 577,15 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 178,33 | 179 | 9 | 44,44% | 551,40 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 111,44 | 238 | 9 | 66,67% | 276,33 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 35,88 | 88 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 83,13 | 315 | 8 | 62,50% | 339,71 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 242,00 | 170 | 7 | 42,86% | 1685,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 44,00 | 230 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 137,71 | 88 | 7 | 14,29% | 175,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 126,71 | 233 | 7 | 28,57% | 194,16 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 158,86 | 163 | 7 | 42,86% | 373,59 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 122,83 | 127 | 6 | 33,33% | 211,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103,67 | 174 | 6 | 50,00% | 141,40 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 205,83 | 252 | 6 | 66,67% | 1003,75 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 70,17 | 109 | 6 | 16,67% | 43,98 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 328,80 | 162 | 5 | 20,00% | 761,67 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 492,40 | 448 | 5 | 20,00% | 526,37 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 455,60 | 354 | 5 | 20,00% | 1000,45 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 104,80 | 228 | 5 | 80,00% | 607,06 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 296,40 | 224 | 5 | 40,00% | 1331,02 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 182,00 | 291 | 4 | 50,00% | 951,81 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 91,50 | 255 | 4 | 75,00% | 270,50 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 167,00 | 69 | 4 | 0,00% | 224,17 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 51,75 | 127 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 12,25 | 97 | 4 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 198,25 | 434 | 4 | 100,00% | 725,38 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 242,50 | 319 | 4 | 50,00% | 477,85 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 378,75 | 329 | 4 | 25,00% | 636,49 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 400,25 | 484 | 4 | 50,00% | 223,95 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 332,67 | 377 | 3 | 33,33% | 2228,06 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 257,67 | 192 | 3 | 66,67% | 1739,65 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 189,00 | 230 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 145,67 | 83 | 3 | 0,00% | 786,44 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 503,33 | 418 | 3 | 33,33% | 580,12 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90,00 | 183 | 3 | 66,67% | 445,96 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 177,33 | 180 | 3 | 33,33% | 662,24 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 83,50 | 160 | 2 | 50,00% | 301,10 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 0,00 | 63 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 302,50 | 495 | 2 | 50,00% | 1373,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 188,50 | 95 | 2 | 0,00% | 29,12 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 123,00 | 269 | 2 | 50,00% | 430,36 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 257,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 1284,61 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 247,00 | 332 | 1 | 100,00% | 1705,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 32,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 290,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 734,25 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 73,00 | 733 | 1 | 100,00% | 334,81 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 120,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 116,77 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1389,00 | 1305 | 1 | 100,00% | 1283,77 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 269,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 755,93 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 93,00 | 175 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 347,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 341,73 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 185,00 | 173 | 1 | 0,00% | 876,60 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 64 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
saresz77
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13462 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,86 | ||||
| Victories | 6727 | 49,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 6574 | 48,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 161 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 4499 | 33,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10837 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,80 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9774 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,14 |
| Damage dealt | 779,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 645,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 15578 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 4,29 |
| Defense points | 12232 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 436,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 239,14 | ||||
| WN7 | 1021,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 407,06 | ||||
| WN8 | 1138,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 418,30 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13462 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,43 | |
| Victories | 6727 | 49,97% |
| Defeats | 6574 | 48,83% |
| Draws | 161 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 4499 | 33,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10837 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9774 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 779,75 | |
| Capture points | 15578 | 1,16 |
| Defense points | 12232 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 436,48 | |
| WN7 | 1021,41 | |
| WN8 | 1138,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,86 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,14 |
| Damage dealt | 645,86 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 4,29 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 239,14 | |
| WN7 | 407,06 | |
| WN8 | 418,30 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 18,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 395,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 195,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 2 | 18,18% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 395,55 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 195,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 573,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 206,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 573,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 206,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen