| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KR-1 | 11 | 2118,67 | 862 | 259 | 48,65% | 1265,11 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 693,45 | 835 | 194 | 57,22% | 1467,72 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2358,58 | 814 | 189 | 43,92% | 1649,00 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1908,55 | 694 | 161 | 49,07% | 1472,39 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2285,07 | 897 | 154 | 55,84% | 1940,06 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2820,03 | 852 | 146 | 53,42% | 2036,09 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1452,54 | 689 | 136 | 41,91% | 931,60 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2285,82 | 873 | 133 | 45,11% | 1318,77 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1460,25 | 769 | 131 | 49,62% | 985,27 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1588,08 | 878 | 119 | 47,90% | 1854,06 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2228,19 | 892 | 113 | 51,33% | 1732,36 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2900,92 | 923 | 111 | 50,45% | 1965,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1462,41 | 708 | 107 | 42,99% | 971,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1884,34 | 1054 | 105 | 56,19% | 2791,61 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1828,66 | 878 | 103 | 45,63% | 1763,34 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3113,56 | 1036 | 102 | 53,92% | 2016,42 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2479,21 | 798 | 102 | 46,08% | 1919,63 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2126,31 | 832 | 99 | 46,46% | 1419,12 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1644,42 | 824 | 93 | 50,54% | 1823,32 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1285,65 | 826 | 93 | 48,39% | 1632,18 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2295,20 | 960 | 89 | 59,55% | 1614,51 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2386,55 | 836 | 85 | 47,06% | 1763,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2427,10 | 1025 | 78 | 60,26% | 2786,35 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1801,13 | 840 | 76 | 52,63% | 1410,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2474,37 | 850 | 70 | 48,57% | 1968,54 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 652,87 | 579 | 70 | 51,43% | 677,58 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2776,48 | 987 | 64 | 46,88% | 1894,99 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 961,08 | 688 | 63 | 49,21% | 1264,96 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1622,22 | 824 | 63 | 47,62% | 2005,45 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1547,03 | 819 | 63 | 53,97% | 1313,98 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2464,18 | 916 | 62 | 56,45% | 2046,79 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2062,95 | 900 | 60 | 55,00% | 1881,84 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2385,12 | 913 | 60 | 60,00% | 1782,11 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 781,36 | 856 | 58 | 51,72% | 1686,40 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 622,84 | 755 | 58 | 51,72% | 1559,36 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1595,82 | 845 | 57 | 47,37% | 1776,01 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1994,64 | 895 | 53 | 49,06% | 1892,72 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1089,94 | 599 | 53 | 41,51% | 844,63 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1655,33 | 978 | 52 | 57,69% | 2242,00 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1736,64 | 829 | 50 | 46,00% | 1518,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1637,14 | 907 | 49 | 53,06% | 1919,36 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1608,12 | 795 | 49 | 55,10% | 1857,12 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 794,53 | 558 | 49 | 42,86% | 584,41 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1348,31 | 568 | 48 | 37,50% | 884,70 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2056,60 | 788 | 48 | 47,92% | 1985,98 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 896,52 | 855 | 48 | 52,08% | 1979,76 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1981,55 | 1001 | 47 | 51,06% | 2089,69 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2130,87 | 1135 | 47 | 63,83% | 2715,81 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2122,83 | 917 | 47 | 57,45% | 2398,93 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1675,96 | 780 | 45 | 46,67% | 1008,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 729,39 | 589 | 44 | 43,18% | 581,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1116,27 | 680 | 44 | 43,18% | 882,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2092,07 | 896 | 44 | 54,55% | 2180,64 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1615,40 | 932 | 43 | 58,14% | 2156,73 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1045,47 | 749 | 43 | 44,19% | 1560,56 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1847,60 | 907 | 42 | 42,86% | 2212,56 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2569,02 | 883 | 42 | 52,38% | 1991,13 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2118,59 | 937 | 41 | 51,22% | 2047,91 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2527,75 | 918 | 40 | 47,50% | 2223,08 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1587,51 | 832 | 39 | 43,59% | 1727,27 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1901,18 | 875 | 39 | 41,03% | 2249,77 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2320,26 | 896 | 39 | 51,28% | 2531,83 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1348,95 | 733 | 39 | 48,72% | 1777,62 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1159,21 | 858 | 39 | 58,97% | 1873,41 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2352,86 | 746 | 37 | 45,95% | 1422,18 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2174,38 | 1009 | 37 | 56,76% | 2332,79 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1722,74 | 1035 | 35 | 71,43% | 2466,81 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 911,53 | 726 | 34 | 58,82% | 1975,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1674,79 | 853 | 33 | 48,48% | 2040,15 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1882,59 | 907 | 29 | 51,72% | 2125,52 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 997,93 | 917 | 29 | 51,72% | 1724,76 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1655,85 | 659 | 26 | 38,46% | 1609,86 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2386,19 | 694 | 26 | 38,46% | 1498,17 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2618,46 | 959 | 26 | 50,00% | 2123,07 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1915,68 | 810 | 25 | 48,00% | 1606,96 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 747,33 | 834 | 24 | 54,17% | 2745,41 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1236,30 | 798 | 23 | 52,17% | 2400,72 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1381,13 | 853 | 23 | 65,22% | 1694,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2832,87 | 918 | 23 | 47,83% | 2378,41 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1687,52 | 806 | 23 | 52,17% | 1335,40 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1447,59 | 983 | 22 | 77,27% | 1311,39 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1202,95 | 763 | 22 | 54,55% | 2401,12 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1233,15 | 927 | 20 | 65,00% | 2768,15 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 976,79 | 645 | 19 | 52,63% | 1147,71 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1188,00 | 648 | 19 | 36,84% | 1167,49 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1126,47 | 753 | 19 | 68,42% | 2387,79 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 619,94 | 557 | 17 | 47,06% | 873,39 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 683,50 | 818 | 16 | 68,75% | 3505,32 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1640,63 | 899 | 16 | 43,75% | 1703,20 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 964,67 | 694 | 15 | 60,00% | 2260,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1247,13 | 612 | 15 | 40,00% | 830,73 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1991,79 | 867 | 14 | 50,00% | 1854,69 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1284,93 | 1037 | 14 | 71,43% | 1943,58 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1772,57 | 741 | 14 | 42,86% | 1269,91 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1269,15 | 641 | 13 | 23,08% | 1536,71 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 2023,58 | 1170 | 12 | 75,00% | 2989,33 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1540,09 | 799 | 11 | 36,36% | 2014,59 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 528,64 | 467 | 11 | 54,55% | 839,70 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 940,70 | 630 | 10 | 70,00% | 2458,84 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1072,60 | 756 | 10 | 50,00% | 2340,76 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 502,33 | 508 | 9 | 66,67% | 2203,96 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 573,89 | 441 | 9 | 44,44% | 1145,87 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1175,13 | 897 | 8 | 100,00% | 3468,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 819,63 | 637 | 8 | 37,50% | 2383,44 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 724,00 | 577 | 8 | 75,00% | 1726,93 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2216,13 | 1023 | 8 | 75,00% | 1978,10 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 326,38 | 474 | 8 | 25,00% | 526,17 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1529,75 | 876 | 8 | 75,00% | 1351,06 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1125,29 | 814 | 7 | 71,43% | 1702,69 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1016,57 | 506 | 7 | 42,86% | 816,09 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1699,43 | 845 | 7 | 57,14% | 1241,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2550,14 | 1043 | 7 | 42,86% | 2640,79 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1149,17 | 887 | 6 | 83,33% | 1851,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 824,00 | 713 | 5 | 80,00% | 1580,58 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1179,80 | 720 | 5 | 40,00% | 1410,17 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2423,60 | 885 | 5 | 40,00% | 2411,52 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1621,80 | 946 | 5 | 60,00% | 2634,90 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1031,25 | 448 | 4 | 25,00% | 779,01 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 623,33 | 607 | 3 | 100,00% | 3657,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 956,00 | 796 | 3 | 33,33% | 3248,60 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1482,00 | 1143 | 3 | 66,67% | 2189,86 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 919,50 | 1180 | 2 | 100,00% | 728,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 734,00 | 693 | 1 | 100,00% | 3130,22 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 0,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2809,00 | 1512 | 1 | 100,00% | 3599,27 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2685,00 | 1080 | 1 | 100,00% | 1938,85 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 708,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 582,52 |
santte34
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5891 | 39 | 178 | 178 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,03 | 10,00 | 9,29 | 9,29 | ||||
| Victories | 2990 | 50,76% | 24 | 61,54% | 100 | 56,18% | 100 | 56,18% |
| Defeats | 2814 | 47,77% | 14 | 35,90% | 76 | 42,70% | 76 | 42,70% |
| Draws | 87 | 1,48% | 1 | 2,56% | 2 | 1,12% | 2 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 1945 | 33,02% | 19 | 48,72% | 75 | 42,13% | 75 | 42,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5381 | 0,91 | 36 | 0,92 | 170 | 0,96 | 170 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 1,80 | 1,65 | 1,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5651 | 0,96 | 38 | 0,97 | 188 | 1,06 | 188 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.812,64 | 2.147,36 | 2.003,63 | 2.003,63 | ||||
| Capture points | 4715 | 0,80 | 7 | 0,18 | 63 | 0,35 | 63 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 1909 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 102 | 0,57 | 102 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 836,26 | 967,41 | 923,43 | 923,43 | ||||
| WN7 | 1190,68 | 1272,45 | 1349,93 | 1349,93 | ||||
| WN8 | 1702,27 | 1788,95 | 1919,06 | 1917,53 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5891 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,03 | |
| Victories | 2990 | 50,76% |
| Defeats | 2814 | 47,77% |
| Draws | 87 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 1945 | 33,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5381 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5651 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.812,64 | |
| Capture points | 4715 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 1909 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 836,26 | |
| WN7 | 1190,68 | |
| WN8 | 1702,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 24 | 61,54% |
| Defeats | 14 | 35,90% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 48,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 2.147,36 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 967,41 | |
| WN7 | 1272,45 | |
| WN8 | 1788,95 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 178 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,29 | |
| Victories | 100 | 56,18% |
| Defeats | 76 | 42,70% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 42,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 170 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 188 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 2.003,63 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 102 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 923,43 | |
| WN7 | 1349,93 | |
| WN8 | 1919,06 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 178 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,29 | |
| Victories | 100 | 56,18% |
| Defeats | 76 | 42,70% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 42,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 170 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 188 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 2.003,63 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 102 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 923,43 | |
| WN7 | 1349,93 | |
| WN8 | 1917,53 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen