| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 71 | 10 | 2374,37 | 797 | 133 | 44,36% | 1569,82 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2422,08 | 927 | 130 | 58,46% | 1895,06 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1641,34 | 877 | 107 | 57,94% | 2149,71 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1918,81 | 1030 | 105 | 59,05% | 2702,85 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1935,60 | 916 | 99 | 54,55% | 1967,95 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 897,28 | 695 | 97 | 44,33% | 1307,09 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1615,18 | 845 | 96 | 47,92% | 1766,36 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 899,66 | 579 | 95 | 55,79% | 907,20 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 759,10 | 630 | 91 | 56,04% | 1109,27 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1092,49 | 664 | 90 | 45,56% | 1142,87 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 740,59 | 645 | 88 | 50,00% | 1436,20 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 992,64 | 560 | 83 | 45,78% | 863,82 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1195,75 | 717 | 81 | 44,44% | 1478,87 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2214,99 | 705 | 75 | 48,00% | 1500,32 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 797,99 | 501 | 74 | 47,30% | 1785,60 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1792,09 | 896 | 74 | 60,81% | 1948,63 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1775,88 | 751 | 72 | 45,83% | 1568,55 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1556,07 | 861 | 71 | 50,70% | 1728,69 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 930,26 | 642 | 69 | 60,87% | 1343,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2652,42 | 799 | 69 | 49,28% | 1905,76 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2766,66 | 942 | 68 | 58,82% | 2337,41 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1204,18 | 610 | 67 | 52,24% | 1159,65 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2239,13 | 908 | 67 | 52,24% | 2176,29 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1432,35 | 734 | 66 | 37,88% | 1469,87 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 720,27 | 466 | 63 | 39,68% | 1052,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 961,76 | 616 | 62 | 51,61% | 3127,36 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1479,65 | 734 | 62 | 51,61% | 1269,90 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 857,38 | 560 | 61 | 44,26% | 1606,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1178,18 | 692 | 61 | 54,10% | 1036,80 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2020,30 | 920 | 61 | 52,46% | 1846,52 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1117,55 | 648 | 60 | 56,67% | 1532,54 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2232,67 | 860 | 60 | 51,67% | 2064,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1165,03 | 633 | 58 | 46,55% | 1269,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1309,72 | 736 | 57 | 56,14% | 1343,27 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 979,43 | 711 | 56 | 53,57% | 1312,46 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1680,64 | 849 | 55 | 52,73% | 1463,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1807,28 | 948 | 54 | 64,81% | 2260,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 992,46 | 695 | 52 | 53,85% | 1028,46 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1424,50 | 790 | 50 | 46,00% | 1360,75 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1184,44 | 843 | 50 | 58,00% | 1555,72 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 756,00 | 754 | 50 | 60,00% | 1402,68 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2151,38 | 846 | 50 | 52,00% | 1714,94 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1769,66 | 822 | 50 | 62,00% | 1923,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 885,92 | 607 | 49 | 53,06% | 1565,43 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2032,56 | 930 | 48 | 54,17% | 2025,13 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1364,72 | 861 | 43 | 53,49% | 1858,57 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 797,40 | 538 | 43 | 41,86% | 1223,62 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 394,81 | 345 | 42 | 52,38% | 1200,88 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1467,98 | 808 | 41 | 43,90% | 1998,08 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1042,73 | 796 | 41 | 58,54% | 2456,52 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1480,02 | 662 | 41 | 41,46% | 1498,74 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2634,58 | 885 | 40 | 50,00% | 2272,26 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1058,59 | 680 | 39 | 51,28% | 986,51 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2293,67 | 1029 | 39 | 58,97% | 1984,72 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2449,76 | 827 | 38 | 44,74% | 1951,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 770,97 | 520 | 38 | 57,89% | 1456,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3374,97 | 1079 | 38 | 65,79% | 2726,12 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1979,84 | 863 | 37 | 45,95% | 1768,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 837,39 | 630 | 36 | 50,00% | 1055,91 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1835,50 | 830 | 36 | 55,56% | 1598,08 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1941,82 | 920 | 34 | 55,88% | 1975,68 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2757,21 | 890 | 34 | 50,00% | 1892,87 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2778,15 | 945 | 33 | 63,64% | 2520,31 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1106,78 | 735 | 32 | 43,75% | 1677,53 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2063,63 | 1108 | 30 | 63,33% | 3089,18 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 976,45 | 567 | 29 | 37,93% | 1151,57 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 821,86 | 596 | 29 | 55,17% | 1293,64 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1840,21 | 754 | 29 | 51,72% | 1416,74 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2040,10 | 710 | 29 | 48,28% | 1531,00 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2491,97 | 1084 | 29 | 58,62% | 2653,41 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2436,21 | 970 | 28 | 53,57% | 2122,28 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2708,89 | 988 | 28 | 60,71% | 1608,44 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2799,89 | 908 | 27 | 59,26% | 2517,34 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 965,96 | 631 | 26 | 46,15% | 1096,82 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 823,20 | 533 | 25 | 32,00% | 1243,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 393,68 | 316 | 25 | 40,00% | 1420,55 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2098,60 | 846 | 25 | 36,00% | 1832,07 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1985,83 | 1129 | 24 | 66,67% | 2894,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 560,22 | 421 | 23 | 43,48% | 1179,52 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1776,22 | 1003 | 23 | 65,22% | 2216,04 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1762,39 | 854 | 23 | 52,17% | 1568,35 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1871,26 | 873 | 23 | 52,17% | 1791,76 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2045,43 | 734 | 23 | 43,48% | 1674,79 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1380,81 | 894 | 21 | 57,14% | 2555,26 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1793,43 | 975 | 21 | 57,14% | 2341,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 700,47 | 574 | 19 | 42,11% | 923,58 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1479,39 | 913 | 18 | 44,44% | 2761,72 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1430,83 | 620 | 18 | 38,89% | 1210,42 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 317,82 | 239 | 17 | 29,41% | 1088,94 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 993,25 | 706 | 16 | 56,25% | 1011,18 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 765,80 | 531 | 15 | 53,33% | 3120,12 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 374,40 | 507 | 15 | 53,33% | 521,49 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1662,86 | 927 | 14 | 64,29% | 2246,49 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2006,43 | 1102 | 14 | 57,14% | 2961,86 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 301,38 | 341 | 13 | 61,54% | 1088,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 850,38 | 601 | 13 | 38,46% | 2560,66 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1187,69 | 501 | 13 | 38,46% | 890,02 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 471,42 | 463 | 12 | 50,00% | 1096,33 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 798,45 | 688 | 11 | 45,45% | 2507,14 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1185,45 | 824 | 11 | 63,64% | 2136,27 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 442,60 | 290 | 10 | 20,00% | 1049,38 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 636,30 | 448 | 10 | 40,00% | 966,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1008,90 | 752 | 10 | 70,00% | 3656,68 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2057,90 | 975 | 10 | 50,00% | 2630,47 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 603,75 | 456 | 8 | 50,00% | 3123,28 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 419,75 | 416 | 8 | 50,00% | 1347,40 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 762,13 | 569 | 8 | 50,00% | 990,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3106,75 | 1300 | 8 | 75,00% | 3425,58 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1545,38 | 536 | 8 | 25,00% | 1774,12 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 269,14 | 142 | 7 | 57,14% | 1045,27 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1931,14 | 511 | 7 | 0,00% | 1767,72 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 887,33 | 544 | 6 | 66,67% | 1773,34 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 494,00 | 410 | 6 | 50,00% | 1315,40 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 479,67 | 319 | 6 | 50,00% | 1248,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 331,67 | 274 | 6 | 33,33% | 1042,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 950,33 | 784 | 6 | 83,33% | 2543,47 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1478,33 | 903 | 6 | 16,67% | 2716,91 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1235,17 | 608 | 6 | 33,33% | 1021,21 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 453,00 | 368 | 5 | 40,00% | 1122,33 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1937,80 | 907 | 5 | 80,00% | 2030,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1290,60 | 1023 | 5 | 80,00% | 7490,78 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1662,40 | 900 | 5 | 20,00% | 3680,97 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 3024,60 | 1260 | 5 | 60,00% | 3819,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1056,20 | 457 | 5 | 20,00% | 674,62 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 648,25 | 513 | 4 | 50,00% | 2214,74 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 384,50 | 369 | 4 | 50,00% | 1306,65 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1254,00 | 594 | 4 | 50,00% | 2387,81 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1427,00 | 884 | 4 | 75,00% | 2362,31 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1956,25 | 926 | 4 | 50,00% | 2715,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 435,00 | 246 | 3 | 33,33% | 610,97 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 313,33 | 196 | 3 | 0,00% | 594,57 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 964,67 | 839 | 3 | 100,00% | 3292,14 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 502,33 | 704 | 3 | 66,67% | 1203,49 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 214,00 | 445 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1062,67 | 973 | 3 | 66,67% | 1887,57 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 469,00 | 392 | 2 | 100,00% | 1903,15 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 498,50 | 784 | 2 | 100,00% | 1483,26 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 595,50 | 446 | 2 | 50,00% | 4287,13 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 260,50 | 170 | 2 | 50,00% | 1447,75 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 272,00 | 300 | 2 | 50,00% | 868,08 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 466,50 | 376 | 2 | 50,00% | 2422,62 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 1100,50 | 931 | 2 | 50,00% | 5138,70 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 1264,00 | 1022 | 1 | 100,00% | 8792,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 133,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 414,67 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 117,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 456,11 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 395,00 | 220 | 1 | 0,00% | 2451,26 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 994,00 | 1157 | 1 | 100,00% | 2334,66 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3039,00 | 1464 | 1 | 100,00% | 3901,65 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 732,00 | 280 | 1 | 0,00% | 422,90 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 453,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 584,48 |
sLowed1000
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4946 | 0 | 0 | 83 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,52 | ||||
| Victories | 2549 | 51,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 45 | 54,22% |
| Defeats | 2319 | 46,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 43,37% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,41% |
| Battles survived | 1418 | 28,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 22,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4519 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 89 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,39 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3959 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.511,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.776,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 4596 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 1623 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 753,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 604,41 | ||||
| WN7 | 1204,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1376,63 | ||||
| WN8 | 1713,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2114,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4946 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 2549 | 51,54% |
| Defeats | 2319 | 46,89% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 1418 | 28,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4519 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3959 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.511,86 | |
| Capture points | 4596 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 1623 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 753,55 | |
| WN7 | 1204,60 | |
| WN8 | 1713,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,52 | |
| Victories | 45 | 54,22% |
| Defeats | 36 | 43,37% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,41% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 22,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 89 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.776,29 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,41 | |
| WN7 | 1376,63 | |
| WN8 | 2114,03 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 10 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.797,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.900,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 40 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 5,71 |
| Defense points | 68 | 3,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 5,29 |
| Experience | 605,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 650,57 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 10 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.797,80 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 68 | 3,40 |
| Experience | 605,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.900,29 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 5,71 |
| Defense points | 37 | 5,29 |
| Experience | 650,57 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen