rasto_2018_1

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30147040229
Ø Tier8,610,009,959,74
Victories1582352,49%00,00%2152,50%11550,22%
Defeats1398646,39%00,00%1947,50%11349,34%
Draws3381,12%00,00%00,00%10,44%
Battles survived744924,71%00,00%1127,50%5524,02%
Tanks destroyed270700,9000,00280,701880,82
Destruction ratio1,190,000,971,08
Tanks spotted408751,3600,00421,053131,37
Damage dealt1.652,840,002.157,602.087,95
Capture points74760,2500,0000,00100,04
Defense points94440,3100,0040,10200,09
Experience724,920,00829,93839,47
WN71259,760,001090,601157,43
WN81807,220,001868,041832,92
Total
Battles30147
Ø Tier8,61
Victories1582352,49%
Defeats1398646,39%
Draws3381,12%
Battles survived744924,71%
Tanks destroyed270700,90
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted408751,36
Damage dealt1.652,84
Capture points74760,25
Defense points94440,31
Experience724,92
WN71259,76
WN81807,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,95
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed280,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted421,05
Damage dealt2.157,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,10
Experience829,93
WN71090,60
WN81868,04
Past 30 days
Battles229
Ø Tier9,74
Victories11550,22%
Defeats11349,34%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived5524,02%
Tanks destroyed1880,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3131,37
Damage dealt2.087,95
Capture points100,04
Defense points200,09
Experience839,47
WN71157,43
WN81832,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6449,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6449,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3224,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.929,160,000,000,00
Capture points200,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience690,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6449,23%
Defeats6449,23%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived3224,62%
Tanks destroyed1220,94
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1040,80
Damage dealt1.929,16
Capture points200,15
Defense points750,58
Experience690,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.301,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories11949,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11849,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9138,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,270,000,000,00
Capture points830,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience690,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories11949,79%
Defeats11849,37%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived9138,08%
Tanks destroyed1780,74
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1840,77
Damage dealt1.422,27
Capture points830,35
Defense points530,22
Experience690,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories11052,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10047,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5827,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.910,910,000,000,00
Capture points820,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience765,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories11052,13%
Defeats10047,39%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived5827,49%
Tanks destroyed1650,78
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1640,78
Damage dealt1.910,91
Capture points820,39
Defense points680,32
Experience765,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M54 Renegade 81835,11950117456,22%2311,36
Panhard EBR 105101075,73668109948,04%1231,11
Object 277102114,4874998550,86%1792,50
Grille 15102146,1762984950,77%1560,31
STB-1102331,7078882553,09%2205,87
HWK 30 8878,3072072156,45%1788,09
WZ-111 81466,2686368854,65%1929,13
T92 HMC101470,5859250748,32%1169,44
UDES 15/16102127,2676848351,55%1878,86
Char Futur 4 92260,7290445857,42%2321,71
IS-7102266,5785644250,23%1920,05
ELC EVEN 90 8694,5166042254,03%1355,67
IS-381357,7861539953,88%1615,90
Super Conqueror102706,0687238349,61%2333,68
121B 102418,5779038353,52%2224,20
Object 705A102462,1183937754,38%2178,22
SU-130PM 81971,8190136753,13%2183,26
T110E4102447,7670136053,89%1978,29
Object 430U102528,1387634955,01%2408,19
T-103 81557,8076434952,44%1806,90
AE Phase I 92155,0488034860,34%2255,46
T110E3102959,3680034155,43%2504,18
Kranvagn102371,2677933649,40%2023,87
M48A5 Patton102037,6969333052,12%1771,52
E 100102690,2387732850,61%2302,71
CS-63102111,5673432546,46%1718,32
Object 274a 81374,7277432546,15%1762,60
Chrysler K GF 81610,5090232053,13%2009,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8815,8153229542,37%1460,03
Vz. 55102599,8380929452,38%2212,98
T-1091657,1161627354,58%1742,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102742,1690226459,09%2249,22
AMX 50 B102066,6367325447,24%1636,91
AltProto AMX 30 81413,7883124552,65%1925,84
T110E5102447,0481124150,21%1994,89
VK 100.01 (P)81576,0769723958,58%2106,11
FV1066 Senlac 8826,0259723549,79%1529,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101376,6884623355,79%1638,39
Object 260 102531,9688923353,65%2163,02
KV-856778,8042323150,22%1371,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 102995,17112722665,04%2393,29
M40/M4381342,6064522054,55%1495,95
AMX 30 B101761,6772320955,02%1563,33
FV4005 Stage II101927,3570020152,74%1495,88
TVP T 50/51101903,2870719350,78%1595,89
Object 25791790,6773518054,44%1855,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102108,8565917848,31%1516,82
Jagdpanther II81355,4762117754,80%1432,66
122 TM 81544,9083217549,14%1803,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68754,2164517347,40%1383,45
M53/M5591241,0560816145,34%1076,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81406,7784415158,28%1698,70
M127868,3945114750,34%1213,51
VK 28.016598,5744714450,00%2029,23
Object 261101401,4768714348,95%1165,75
IS7956,7751013860,14%1429,94
SDP 58 Kilana81835,3683713855,07%2318,92
Tiger (P)71180,1356713563,70%1870,89
Leopard 1102203,2584613551,85%1904,43
LTTB8646,6264913348,12%1119,04
A-447962,9355312456,45%1613,74
Panhard AMD 178B6450,1640812357,72%1388,86
T-62A101769,3472012258,20%1628,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102393,1683912255,74%1916,76
AMX 13 757702,8149911748,72%1482,28
Chimera 81567,5681311743,59%1673,64
Black Rock 112815,6478111741,03%1910,75
SU-1006872,3851011465,79%1681,62
KR-1112824,5593211442,98%1897,63
ISU-15281290,0365311252,68%1261,91
M446871,6348011258,93%1630,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5507,4540911160,36%2309,14
IS-4102709,14100010955,96%2423,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101923,4864910548,57%1411,49
Object 279 early 102492,6691610551,43%1578,53
Emil II92035,1193910359,22%2096,69
Charioteer81647,8583110259,80%1990,30
Hotchkiss EBR7712,7663410251,96%1686,60
Concept No. 5102222,517649949,49%1807,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291730,098509656,25%1505,86
Jagdpanzer IV6926,543939547,37%1741,96
KV-15569,533609547,37%1224,78
AMX 12 t6619,884649254,35%1864,91
FV215b (183) 102271,597149256,52%1789,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91510,787608947,19%1448,75
Strv 103-092246,819068862,50%2228,88
FV230 Canopener102349,319068750,57%1640,01
IS-2-II81176,367218749,43%1395,48
NC 70 Błyskawica102142,007668550,59%1591,10
VK 30.01 (P)6865,265128465,48%1891,18
CS-5381060,636278344,58%1294,77
Panhard EBR 909958,178188256,10%1523,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91220,155608140,74%840,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81620,499878156,79%2196,10
Jagdpanther7901,905698046,25%1201,96
CS-5991931,858458043,75%1923,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81984,487998048,75%2148,68
AMX 50 12091558,617367951,90%1444,10
M415416,332877943,04%494,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91708,998867954,43%1653,41
ST-II102153,637827950,63%1708,49
Emil I81386,957367846,15%1519,85
M46 Patton91779,787847848,72%1729,11
TNH T Vz. 5192179,119317652,63%2149,27
Jagdtiger91774,887527653,95%1592,60
Object 43092325,259307363,01%2499,93
Prototipo Standard B91422,467047243,06%1228,44
E 7591896,998016866,18%1927,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5522,593566855,88%1434,11
Ares 8591558,789006855,88%1520,65
SU-14-281203,656056650,00%1365,64
Caernarvon81436,408936550,77%1743,54
Tiger II81326,038576564,62%1787,82
T376435,084426550,77%1159,35
T2971439,199026453,13%2224,48
AMX 13 909849,114756453,13%1171,92
Type 5781822,389316357,14%2335,39
T2882079,9510836261,29%2797,09
IS-27984,746216142,62%1175,89
Conqueror91905,679246150,82%1915,60
UDES 1691628,287716145,90%1495,19
SU-1527948,364725949,15%1363,00
SMV CC-6781359,316425944,07%1442,68
FV4004 Conway91975,217575648,21%1776,91
AMX ELC bis5352,963675560,00%1288,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4436,223365455,56%1342,18
StuG III Ausf. G5490,743075356,60%1101,04
Type 6891992,708735347,17%1833,00
IS-3-II91974,199665360,38%2142,83
Panther/M10 7876,157405362,26%1569,42
BZ-16681570,628455248,08%1852,41
T25/27921,696185261,54%1341,04
T1 Heavy5470,943465054,00%925,70
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92319,529855062,00%2556,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII102395,128555052,00%1817,71
UDES 14 Alt 581426,968714864,58%1975,79
Type 586702,405144858,33%1449,38
KV-371058,217024850,00%1394,58
T-284223,772014742,55%482,32
Škoda T 256686,526094656,52%1465,62
Type T-345334,982994636,96%719,85
Strv 103B102112,896694647,83%1442,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81267,918304557,78%1506,17
M3 Lee4384,473224365,12%1664,50
T28 Prototype81151,446334341,86%1153,01
UDES 0381481,697754259,52%1601,97
M374288,501854242,86%910,49
M24 Chaffee5355,263304242,86%1186,11
GSOR the TANK 91728,198774254,76%2065,28
T57 Heavy102483,138693946,15%1850,53
SU-85B4266,002073847,37%519,97
Type 619996,246703754,05%894,90
Type 71102176,687353735,14%1700,42
STA-18609,894593630,56%464,03
Patton the Tank 91585,447673650,00%1516,07
T3281668,409403551,43%2030,62
SU-14-17821,375293560,00%1126,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5484,062583525,71%923,27
M56 Scorpion 71085,917063557,14%1621,04
113102215,418273447,06%1761,34
M26 Pershing8720,126123447,06%811,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4292,882773450,00%1084,13
T6981159,567083447,06%1213,70
Chieftain/T95 81064,296543435,29%1204,32
Object 70592418,269933452,94%2301,31
Bretagne Panther 6723,096213452,94%1258,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81421,657423467,65%1682,64
TNH 105/100081430,337703360,61%2178,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101829,817793256,25%1458,79
Marder II3260,682043148,39%713,55
Strv 746474,303683050,00%758,12
Škoda T 5091037,475473033,33%671,78
CS-447814,505843040,00%998,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81401,248752955,17%1853,60
WZ-114 91798,048132744,44%1606,60
Vz. 44-171097,386822642,31%1367,86
SU-10181121,926072642,31%1112,68
FSV Scheme A7494,464722630,77%458,90
Object 777 Version II 92653,6210762661,54%2695,46
Type 4 Chi-To6746,526092552,00%1526,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4314,402742552,00%1092,05
Black Prince7904,467832462,50%1288,32
BZ-6891800,048422450,00%1628,29
Sturer Emil71005,177062470,83%1615,21
M18 Hellcat6972,337192454,17%1742,73
IS-M81345,218222450,00%1472,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer111019,716292437,50%775,29
P.43 bis6874,006672347,83%1520,35
P.43 ter71075,229032378,26%2090,73
KV-137561,354462356,52%914,38
KV-26390,042602339,13%390,49
BT-7 artillery 3378,484262330,43%1507,30
T14 5718,057222245,45%1719,16
AMX 50 10081400,237792268,18%1617,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,521132142,86%79,58
M5A1 Stuart4370,623342157,14%1397,96
T404298,292802161,90%790,37
Alecto4187,291632138,10%254,68
CS-52 LIS 81096,336122133,33%892,87
T-34-85M 6579,523862152,38%887,92
T 55A 91583,338982157,14%1741,02
SU-855464,703122055,00%1063,30
Strv m/425375,152812040,00%801,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,803992060,00%1086,18
AMX 404205,252082035,00%606,49
Lorraine 39L AM3153,851412045,00%347,99
ST-I91863,158362050,00%1730,02
Leopard Prototyp A91492,907742055,00%1320,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007651,285611855,56%1028,90
P.44 Pantera81463,7210221877,78%2272,06
Renault G15373,783381855,56%989,73
SU-76M4232,562011861,11%679,26
Valentine AT4323,172851850,00%841,46
Matilda4377,003391758,82%1181,86
T-34-171351,889511776,47%2391,07
M3 Stuart3132,131671637,50%297,16
Tiger I72210,1311391656,25%4671,55
P26/404161,562341631,25%157,09
T2071156,757731643,75%1829,28
T-34-856917,637431656,25%1922,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3331,943301668,75%1551,96
FV3046724,065091662,50%1482,50
T-116 3268,753721650,00%1253,03
M66941,276531553,33%1690,73
ST vz. 394317,004271546,67%1050,81
Mäuschen91061,804791540,00%682,66
T28 Concept 7852,406841560,00%1282,68
AMR 35 2199,433321457,14%1030,23
Excalibur 6685,365231442,86%959,49
Leo71014,776991353,85%1551,77
A-205227,153451384,62%843,86
B.U.G.I.6946,087031353,85%1861,57
SDP 57 Gowika71240,697131361,54%1712,26
Somua S353262,002741346,15%649,68
AEC Armoured Car5449,853901338,46%858,04
BT-74238,502771258,33%886,51
Škoda T 245401,254041233,33%910,71
10TP3305,253311275,00%1570,46
Churchill VII6598,336021266,67%1141,44
Nashorn6602,424541241,67%865,17
LTG7745,177311275,00%1589,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6590,085361250,00%1899,86
Lago4385,183341154,55%1360,17
Semovente M43 Bassotto6609,452841118,18%654,45
M5 Stuart4262,823431163,64%830,54
T56 GMC3261,731911136,36%757,34
Covenanter5353,913211154,55%1413,87
T-15061396,097341172,73%3174,49
Object 4168553,184121163,64%628,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5437,734861163,64%1148,95
50TP prototyp 81858,3011151060,00%2587,13
Type 1 Chi-He4283,102371040,00%756,38
SMV CC-5671429,8010131080,00%2508,90
AT 1581083,705911040,00%863,44
SARL 424295,502451060,00%990,72
MT-256657,605781060,00%2315,46
Staghound Mk. III6920,308061050,00%1995,65
SU-122-44 71346,605461060,00%2073,75
Dicker Max 61126,106271030,00%1853,77
Type 64 6482,103831040,00%990,05
M15/423206,44182922,22%397,20
M4A3E8 Sherman6594,00610966,67%1369,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3402,89314944,44%1358,02
Panzerwagen 39 3193,78256933,33%669,87
Type 4 Ju-To71148,78928988,89%1447,35
Black Prince II 71147,67675933,33%1115,29
Windhund 81542,00786955,56%1559,86
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8993,11515933,33%987,51
Strv S1 81121,89585933,33%900,44
StuG IV 5417,89281944,44%875,77
Fantôme 92048,00999966,67%2277,38
AT-12170,38136837,50%495,16
M10 Wolverine5445,13456862,50%1013,83
Cruiser Mk. III3240,63325850,00%1308,51
AT 25469,00444837,50%1009,53
Bishop5391,75259825,00%547,52
T-29 3335,38561875,00%1419,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3280,57215714,29%1049,85
40TP Habicha6574,57629785,71%1085,14
T-4481154,43612728,57%1233,38
SU-100M171361,29927771,43%2189,80
Marder 38T4646,43565771,43%1988,74
T-50-2 6875,57673757,14%2725,16
MKA 2273,71308742,86%984,85
Löwe 81420,43779742,86%1413,98
Churchill I5821,83668650,00%2186,81
DS PZInż5946,83593650,00%2270,78
T3 HMC2175,83187633,33%604,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474250,67146650,00%654,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5980,83812666,67%3083,58
AMX ELC 901 6188,50341650,00%303,14
Super Hellcat 71088,17494650,00%1786,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 8842,83486650,00%839,08
Renault FT 75 BS2202,00181540,00%1174,99
BT-22116,80203560,00%534,61
M2 Light2127,00279540,00%315,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3383,20324520,00%1443,64
Panzerjäger I2237,20213540,00%835,54
T-262150,60374580,00%838,57
Semovente M415932,40411560,00%2356,03
AMX 383205,60272540,00%508,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu61562,0012915100,00%3236,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3339,20292520,00%1685,16
Pz.Kpfw. I2224,40229520,00%912,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2204,00133520,00%1313,33
Waffenträger auf E 100102075,80691560,00%1360,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7570,60425580,00%1201,93
T-34 shielded 5499,60458540,00%904,28
M46 Patton KR 8777,00809560,00%999,46
43 M. Toldi III 3296,40560560,00%1824,42
OCP Peacekeeper 92353,601070580,00%2218,70
14TP449,5094425,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3568,759744100,00%3958,48
FCM 36247,50144475,00%262,70
T1 Cunningham187,33178333,33%317,70
Renault FT159,33160333,33%79,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2251,00303366,67%1836,99
7TP2207,333313100,00%926,47
T-463259,0021930,00%989,40
Sexton II386,67173366,67%349,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2295,67379366,67%1457,52
T25 AT71233,67638333,33%1490,11
Loyd Gun Carriage2186,331843100,00%1355,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61048,67702333,33%2695,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5636,67417366,67%1490,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81169,67539366,67%1964,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61258,6784430,00%2787,17
Primo Victoria 8661,33735366,67%910,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6697,33470333,33%884,77
Chi-Ni2187,5015820,00%791,47
4TP173,5013320,00%106,78
Hotchkiss H352130,50251250,00%442,33
T1 HMC286,00101250,00%329,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2353,503642100,00%1766,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82498,5014942100,00%3273,74
Lago M38 3903,0010982100,00%2752,91
Valentine II 4601,00695250,00%2769,89
Cromwell B 6404,006702100,00%668,15
Kolohousenka10,001071100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,002241100,00%931,63
P.435599,007381100,00%1857,67
VK 30.01 (H)5511,004981100,00%1304,66
Leichttraktor11,002461100,00%264,10
MS-11186,004651100,00%1177,04
O-I61010,008751100,00%1544,45
SDP 44 Burza6845,0023410,00%1026,58
Strv m/31 3290,003691100,00%899,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4739,007441100,00%4136,60
Renault FT AC20,00971100,00%261,00
Renault UE 573255,004171100,00%977,33
T-34 with L-11 41546,0017361100,00%9712,97
Object 283 91487,0018510,00%1052,02
KV-1SA 5612,009441100,00%1503,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 41360,0013261100,00%5985,50
M16/43 Sahariano 3545,0039010,00%1223,57
FCM 2C 31528,0017031100,00%9428,80
Somua SM 81531,008281100,00%1704,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-28
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-01-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2022-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2022-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-18
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-15
Left: 2021-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-23
Left: 2019-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-20
Left: 2019-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2018-09-02