radang

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70585057246
Ø Tier7,690,008,828,93
Victories3478849,29%00,00%3357,89%14257,72%
Defeats3455648,96%00,00%2442,11%10241,46%
Draws12411,76%00,00%00,00%20,81%
Battles survived1885326,71%00,00%1628,07%6827,64%
Tanks destroyed530910,7500,00250,441290,52
Destruction ratio1,030,000,610,72
Tanks spotted722001,0200,00330,581720,70
Damage dealt968,110,001.190,581.087,04
Capture points1005421,4200,001843,233651,48
Defense points241000,3400,0000,00210,09
Experience495,920,00510,40509,35
WN7945,430,00815,91836,61
WN81129,350,001085,87962,10
Total
Battles70585
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3478849,29%
Defeats3455648,96%
Draws12411,76%
Battles survived1885326,71%
Tanks destroyed530910,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted722001,02
Damage dealt968,11
Capture points1005421,42
Defense points241000,34
Experience495,92
WN7945,43
WN81129,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier8,82
Victories3357,89%
Defeats2442,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed250,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted330,58
Damage dealt1.190,58
Capture points1843,23
Defense points00,00
Experience510,40
WN7815,91
WN81085,87
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier8,93
Victories14257,72%
Defeats10241,46%
Draws20,81%
Battles survived6827,64%
Tanks destroyed1290,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1720,70
Damage dealt1.087,04
Capture points3651,48
Defense points210,09
Experience509,35
WN7836,61
WN8962,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points353,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience326,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats763,64%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt1.508,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points353,18
Experience326,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt458,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points375,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience197,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt458,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points375,29
Experience197,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1006,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience163,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories212,50%
Defeats1487,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt737,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points1006,25
Experience163,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2288,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt458,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories312,00%
Defeats2288,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed50,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted351,40
Damage dealt458,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (428)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8965,33493330546,35%1053,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81213,44580301749,25%1245,55
SU-130PM 81320,43597242549,65%1355,78
Type 59 8876,27505129450,15%1092,79
KV-5 81047,55516128048,20%1225,99
M40/M4381216,1259488851,24%1521,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81311,5851381351,29%1399,48
T34 8961,8245580847,40%1060,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101231,8151876249,74%1038,84
AMX 13 909646,9853072352,14%879,36
Strv S1 81240,8252064544,50%1197,12
IS-6 81081,2455759852,51%1219,63
SU-122-44 7863,1346057548,87%1124,42
E 25 7880,8151952551,81%1268,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181577,7142851850,39%2106,43
Type 62 7453,0345050251,59%902,85
Panther/M10 7629,6142648248,13%895,50
212A91395,8952847649,37%1478,26
ISU-15281452,5051547452,11%1740,21
Grille 15101656,5057346951,39%1144,55
Tiger II8909,1956346750,11%991,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91618,7362346351,40%1474,91
M56 Scorpion 7784,3143146346,22%1027,07
M53/M5591099,9835845347,46%1114,60
G.W. Tiger91462,2938745145,45%1640,40
T-1091527,9560943749,20%1646,97
T3091381,4652241950,84%1147,89
GSOR 1008 81255,0362939449,49%1215,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91075,4851138248,69%910,54
Object 70491653,8662837253,49%1389,63
Leopard Prototyp A91209,7761837048,65%1059,88
Matilda IV 5448,9941836859,51%1307,38
FV4004 Conway91231,6244236446,70%980,14
G.W. Panther71342,6640236146,81%1989,89
FV2078936,3338434650,00%1096,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81102,3057634148,68%1132,77
T-448914,2555334049,41%1272,08
Strv 103-091403,8050134042,35%1088,42
E 5091110,6746533951,33%982,81
SU-122-5491038,7441333743,32%845,07
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3366,7746833764,99%1224,95
ELC EVEN 90 8404,1447533446,41%573,85
T9591382,4551433053,94%1149,21
Tortoise91403,4564832951,37%1151,30
AT 158976,5146032745,26%924,68
M18 Hellcat6762,5744832453,40%1462,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101361,9658032152,02%1094,49
WZ-1328690,3452732146,73%1137,47
T-54 ltwt.9725,3652532147,98%940,24
Grille5584,3126131452,55%1494,33
Tiger I7364,4640930944,66%240,12
UDES 0381026,8344630551,15%1067,68
Conqueror91192,5446430543,61%946,23
Object 261101475,4747930548,52%1431,03
Jagdpanther II81006,6245130354,13%1060,63
SU-1018949,1244329346,08%995,98
T14 5220,1829229148,45%258,72
TS-5 81169,0959128949,48%1156,97
STB-1101471,4552228745,30%1056,94
T-127 3314,7437628655,59%1424,37
T92 8424,2754228646,15%636,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8972,5757128648,95%1138,84
T2881136,6841928544,56%1205,10
Leopard 1101518,0759828445,42%1073,43
E 75 TS 81085,2658128145,91%1085,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191436,0970628055,00%1419,73
AMX 50 10081017,0347527847,12%1043,95
Panther II8762,2445127852,16%948,71
AMX ELC bis5293,3039027755,60%943,70
Churchill III 5437,1344927649,28%850,67
Hummel61061,9237027246,32%2058,17
MT-256238,1940127251,84%566,80
Leo7770,9946026853,36%1190,53
UDES 1691442,2054026742,32%1309,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91218,6746526642,48%905,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91163,9247526550,57%1243,57
SU-1527838,0257626250,76%1119,75
Charioteer8941,1740426043,85%879,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6970,2635425847,67%1708,67
Jagdpanther7781,7239325451,97%1051,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071256,5149625458,66%1851,77
T-549986,1251425445,67%900,05
FV215b (183) 101416,6848725442,52%915,96
FV380591228,0355825244,05%1227,15
S-5171437,9143724051,67%2079,54
IS-381118,9547224043,75%1241,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7537,2129924049,58%676,71
T71 DA7546,8842723953,56%1054,28
Strv 103B101574,7759523551,49%1064,30
T54E191106,9656422745,81%880,53
Object 430 Version II91197,0162922745,37%1071,08
105 leFH18B2 5559,7137322557,78%1198,35
IS7706,3443522347,09%905,28
Jagdtiger91512,9564822351,57%1299,49
T6981057,6260522254,05%1347,41
Sturer Emil7843,2639022045,45%1112,54
KV-26662,8142821252,83%1121,34
FV201 (A45) 7714,7545121252,36%977,44
Type 64 6485,1744921248,58%1193,69
FV1066 Senlac 8423,3048221050,00%624,53
T28 Prototype81052,0241120548,78%1091,86
Bisonte C45 81149,1568920446,57%1086,57
KV-15331,7729020247,03%530,70
M46 Patton91099,1554620139,80%834,59
Caernarvon8759,6441719747,21%743,51
AC 4 Experimental 6598,2440119749,75%1028,83
T-34-85 Rudy 6537,1442119253,65%883,49
VK 36.01 (H)6220,8529219051,05%191,07
Gonsalo 81147,1664618856,38%1140,28
Emil II91178,0267818749,73%986,43
M24 Chaffee5363,8047918747,59%1156,94
Emil I81006,0455618654,30%1067,62
M6A2E1 8561,8645018643,55%423,34
Object 4168927,4469118455,98%1149,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91441,4863918453,80%1368,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,1524618349,18%151,16
T499842,6255418350,27%1138,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7670,2340718251,65%848,52
FV4005 Stage II101106,2041518143,09%605,09
Cromwell B 6632,1545517851,69%1212,47
E 7591322,6762817643,75%1153,65
T-34-856412,2529817546,29%616,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691331,7468417550,29%1153,19
FV217 Badger101488,7067917452,87%998,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8597,8345417445,40%1011,54
Challenger7602,1536917350,87%733,66
M36 Jackson6482,1531517248,26%689,02
Maus101325,8150317137,43%760,94
IS-M81003,4568217154,39%1114,92
P.44 Pantera81272,7050616949,70%1643,27
T-1506538,5735116747,90%777,88
M1271061,3853716646,99%1601,57
G.W. E 100101741,3844216656,02%1881,66
KV-48752,7661316646,99%704,38
M26 Pershing8845,4369016555,15%1042,55
T25 AT7723,4537116556,97%1006,34
T-505149,7431516454,27%395,10
AMX 65 t8899,0843416446,34%886,01
T25/27797,2141416355,21%1187,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5400,3937116357,67%1130,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5161,6920316246,30%210,59
Strv K 91382,1461216249,38%1211,29
Centurion Mk. I81001,6348316150,93%1312,68
Indien-Panzer8925,0858616048,13%1104,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 8768,1947016046,88%870,02
Black Prince7652,5739615941,51%739,10
VK 30.02 (D)7557,0245815949,69%761,33
SU-1006740,8454315848,73%1348,43
STG 81007,0958015848,73%1109,08
DBV-152 101552,2949715747,77%878,43
M4151107,2148315549,68%1982,27
Object 43091352,8564615543,23%1123,68
VK 28.016501,3246415452,60%1485,89
T-437587,5239815255,26%890,85
CS-5991122,0050815244,08%903,36
AMX M4 mle. 457806,4643615148,34%1069,90
AMX 13 757525,5943515054,67%1121,50
Object 70591357,6169015051,33%1213,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519770,2055714950,34%1049,66
Panzer 58 Mutz 8874,8355814851,35%1058,27
FV3046446,3327814652,74%714,62
Ram II 5348,1033214655,48%830,84
FV4202 8866,2560514648,63%1051,58
Prototipo Standard B91671,8668114549,66%1597,46
Ares 8591034,6950014544,83%759,23
IS-7101350,3261614247,18%940,08
Caernarvon Action X 81002,6756914149,65%1050,48
T328878,0566413955,40%905,48
T110E3101304,4253013955,40%875,12
Chrysler K GF 8979,8647713940,29%922,41
Char Futur 4 91412,9358413844,93%1132,76
Somua SM 81257,2368013853,62%1277,29
WZ-1317602,8452513552,59%1230,62
Comet7675,8448313444,78%993,99
Object 430U101441,6063613452,24%1093,25
Wespe3203,2116813348,12%661,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,4919313251,52%105,97
T110E4101638,1755313242,42%1075,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101133,5951213150,38%858,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5122,4718013038,46%44,25
AT 86592,3944213055,38%1100,47
WZ-1209991,2263212944,19%813,84
ARL 446525,2833912947,29%781,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81058,5260612949,61%1286,66
TNH T Vz. 5191384,2061712846,09%1204,29
Ares 7581055,7351712850,78%1197,20
Škoda T 27 81060,3859212847,66%1281,95
STA-2 8823,7749412742,52%879,60
T110E5101279,4654712646,03%808,54
P.43 ter7878,8545012552,80%1436,65
Škoda T 509984,9147412448,39%736,73
M10 Wolverine5330,9129912450,81%613,79
Super Conqueror101363,2959112445,16%838,70
Cobra 91093,5649612450,00%841,44
SU-861321,2654012252,46%2138,81
T-832 81065,6855812049,17%1055,87
SU-85I 5594,5845711942,02%1165,77
AMX 50 12091428,9557211644,83%1211,75
SU-100M17956,7870011655,17%1507,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68539,9147811643,97%806,53
LTTB8621,0545811549,57%1094,32
Type T-345264,2224611451,75%582,70
UDES 14 Alt 581201,3862211364,60%1649,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6524,2350911339,82%847,03
T-54 first prototype 8972,0060111248,21%1164,74
T207672,7257011146,85%834,33
Cromwell6640,8145011055,45%1352,73
AT 771036,7270911049,09%1367,65
Jagdpanzer IV6696,6145710955,96%1443,29
LT-432 8518,2150810946,79%752,88
M10391299,9272310652,83%1138,05
LHMTV8525,9246710645,28%755,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 8870,9558510662,26%1036,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7584,1943110551,43%1020,52
T26E5 8861,3255610541,90%796,54
Strv 746502,7337110450,96%882,99
SU-54559,0927110443,27%1632,80
59-166458,3235410438,46%1269,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191498,4468910351,46%1227,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91408,8351010350,49%1237,14
T-26270,2011810246,08%144,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6609,9133410138,61%976,42
KV-37877,4564310047,00%1126,76
Object 705A101441,2152110038,00%835,67
Achilles6662,293849845,92%1232,92
Object 703 Version II 81229,497589853,06%1229,39
Kunze Panzer 91452,336099857,14%1419,69
Manticore10773,745839858,16%832,19
Archer5455,142799743,30%1010,62
Hotchkiss EBR7492,864779759,79%1077,38
Object 268101561,155319538,95%930,97
IS-3-II91350,047189451,06%1125,76
T376494,494119156,04%1310,15
IS-2-II81054,416619147,25%1158,11
Type 6191192,376338744,83%1048,40
T297887,346158646,51%1032,26
M374298,771838645,35%975,36
VK 30.01 (P)6414,363268554,12%599,89
Patton the Tank 91072,915108540,00%869,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291211,115378439,29%830,41
VK 168.01 (P) 8945,465318444,05%931,44
StuG III Ausf. G5452,842888357,83%1101,36
50TP prototyp 81149,186568248,78%1226,31
AT 25450,463438260,98%1185,55
Pz.Kpfw. II261,171358150,62%92,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6808,815708153,09%1532,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8897,546168153,09%924,05
Panther7493,234418047,50%620,96
E 100101641,424777844,87%1123,99
A-436423,284277847,44%669,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2207,812467746,75%882,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8575,264647749,35%973,49
STA-181066,466907652,63%1400,57
O-Ho8901,617067651,32%890,75
FV601 Saladin8656,684467651,32%678,59
TL-1 LPC 8941,005047447,30%1056,40
Windhund 81338,115287342,47%1286,95
Ashigaru 101099,754517350,68%595,17
AMX 12 t6195,292447247,22%322,68
GSOR the TANK 91165,905747250,00%962,58
Type 578955,935747147,89%883,24
Lorraine 40 t 8945,274867147,89%954,59
SU-855544,013556962,32%1484,28
KV-856832,383946939,13%1462,26
SMV CC-6781161,285036944,93%1170,40
HWK 30 8538,644976944,93%759,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,651346844,12%47,52
M5 Stuart4211,594596857,35%567,44
BDR G1 B5370,692886851,47%607,41
Churchill VII6632,184426758,21%1180,57
SU-76M476,481196743,28%33,54
AE Phase I 91218,976156764,18%1129,00
Type 4 Heavy91112,446676640,91%786,74
SU-263481,852506654,55%1748,96
Panhard EBR 909542,306326656,06%707,42
Lorraine 50 t 9990,544996546,15%709,06
T-345494,633836254,84%1444,14
M4A2E4 Sherman 5290,622976154,10%756,23
T-34-3 81053,185526150,82%1222,42
Strv m/425378,623026053,33%1058,39
Carro d'assalto P.887682,595665844,83%743,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481051,907375856,90%1135,25
CS-538973,766035841,38%1128,69
M-III-Y8846,544985742,11%721,08
Bishop5566,093105650,00%1350,55
T-62A101012,274795646,43%678,23
Churchill I5490,294605552,73%981,78
BT-74116,871935466,67%401,76
A-447707,096055453,70%1110,54
T-103 81122,305455337,74%953,84
T-46364,421185236,54%1,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8432,753525228,85%415,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791156,565195246,15%832,54
M-II-Y7962,196115265,38%1370,39
Valentine3283,332955154,90%1122,87
P.43 bis6742,825665050,00%1366,47
Strv 81 8949,385405046,00%1082,99
Tetrarch 2193,742645052,00%982,09
Panhard AMD 178B6299,782914936,73%580,06
K-2 81029,105324951,02%1015,01
H3 91085,763794920,41%611,19
T1 HMC2226,421874850,00%1431,85
M7 Priest3552,403524757,45%1869,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5576,985484757,45%1467,91
M4A1 Sherman5452,074874652,17%1132,98
Ikv 1035280,202964660,87%644,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,461694645,65%160,72
Object 252U 8965,655344654,35%930,06
ST vz. 394217,932304450,00%588,46
A-20524,722874365,12%249,53
Lago4219,862474257,14%592,73
53TP Markowskiego81224,797854254,76%1437,57
G.W. Tiger (P)8767,504764252,38%758,07
SU-85B4449,053064160,98%1374,37
FSV Scheme A7638,344614156,10%841,13
T-28466,691683935,90%0,08
GSR 3301 Setter7437,826603956,41%926,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,292223850,00%716,76
Sav m/434349,763573855,26%986,39
T-804313,844573868,42%1492,16
M-VI-Y9976,345263855,26%854,88
Crusader6349,763433751,35%1062,25
BZ-587844,167133764,86%1122,90
AMX AC mle. 488933,626463751,35%938,54
SU-182241,711443545,71%1599,73
Object 777 Version II 91463,805843542,86%1192,99
Sherman VC Firefly 6617,833793537,14%818,49
Ho-Ri 28964,215163461,76%1059,88
Covenanter5301,453523360,61%1113,59
BZ-6891118,585443351,52%825,60
BZ-1668770,754783240,63%618,81
P.435429,393533141,94%1049,61
AMX AC mle. 467847,585963151,61%1083,09
Birch Gun4279,102063145,16%1026,61
Type 4 Ju-To7694,936253053,33%749,92
D12200,242352962,07%1080,68
SMV CC-5671019,935402948,28%1487,52
TNH 105/100081069,257062842,86%1150,81
T404229,712952857,14%521,98
IS-2M 7889,794432842,86%912,96
Valentine II 4410,564472737,04%1434,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101401,655302642,31%793,82
AT-1263,461082642,31%9,25
FCM 36 Pak 40 3400,803472556,00%1283,53
T57 Heavy101305,003972429,17%668,11
T-100 LT10907,266292356,52%1122,66
45TP Habicha71155,417012263,64%1682,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,912482236,36%294,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2199,762192157,14%1117,17
Leichttraktor121,76652138,10%0,00
AMX 50 Foch91319,675262133,33%857,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3262,302042040,00%847,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101709,057462055,00%1180,38
Matilda4170,722101850,00%304,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,222761850,00%803,95
Object 283 91081,004661850,00%1061,01
Fantôme 91013,944311741,18%732,47
UDES 15/16101885,506271656,25%1401,79
T-50-2 6360,064871650,00%887,93
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8884,945331650,00%904,61
Durendal 101041,885081643,75%535,66
AMX 404158,271581526,67%367,61
M10 RBFM 5553,533931546,67%961,76
Ikv 723175,212041421,43%297,37
MS-11128,712311464,29%736,01
Marder II3309,002421450,00%984,14
T1E6 2150,362131450,00%657,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,082001369,23%569,52
M22 Locust 3157,771651330,77%434,14
KV-220-2 5558,925991353,85%894,78
Bretagne Panther 6819,385361338,46%1348,25
Super Hellcat 7922,695631361,54%1496,87
T78 6915,424361241,67%1176,97
StuG IV 5356,452111136,36%600,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,90871020,00%1,76
Tiger 131 6716,104841040,00%908,50
Strv m/40L3173,56386966,67%652,04
Yong Bing 9566,44453955,56%324,31
IS-4101338,25534875,00%1052,85
Cruiser Mk. II298,25207875,00%431,04
BZ-7510895,75531862,50%573,43
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7330,88416862,50%656,92
T-703311,63347825,00%1304,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5350,75354850,00%634,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581307,63691887,50%1171,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2517,00588837,50%1783,22
Sexton I 3252,00302862,50%887,13
LTP 3156,63267850,00%661,34
IS-5 (Object 730) 8943,13722862,50%1071,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2194,00311728,57%978,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101431,86620757,14%788,84
T675557,14442757,14%1313,63
T28 Concept 7636,505356100,00%952,61
Pvlvv fm/42266,80198580,00%264,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9311,60558560,00%370,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5277,40341580,00%989,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5507,80464560,00%1266,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1190,75163425,00%1004,13
Fiat 3000179,00225475,00%403,76
Renault Otsu1114,00199450,00%401,80
Renault NC-311108,00106425,00%351,19
KV-1SA 5651,00515450,00%1071,08
BT-7 artillery 3122,25163425,00%179,74
M4A1 FL 10 6421,00379450,00%551,33
Kolohousenka151,6788333,33%1,67
Strv m/382110,67245333,33%269,29
T7 Combat Car 263,33147366,67%303,85
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71107,67712366,67%1650,23
43 M. Toldi III 3215,6717730,00%917,17
Strv fm/21163,503452100,00%350,99
D23105,50140250,00%230,42
Renault FT169,0070250,00%214,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,50203250,00%322,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101735,50480250,00%975,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,00271250,00%237,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102803,5010962100,00%2187,31
Black Prince II 71065,50867250,00%1408,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4466,50285250,00%1180,34
Großtraktor - Krupp 3368,0036420,00%1550,41
T1 Cunningham14,001641100,00%262,50
4TP1113,004791100,00%612,51
FV230 Canopener101211,0024510,00%472,03
IS-2 shielded 7361,0029210,00%137,93
T-116 3450,0020510,00%1924,67
MTLS-1G14 3125,003081100,00%462,01
Excelsior 5650,0072610,00%966,52
T26E3 Eagle 7 722,0012510,00%0,00
Chi-Go 72362,0012901100,00%3660,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2023-09-28