| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 338,59 | 484 | 1040 | 44,81% | 267,48 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 396,86 | 542 | 794 | 47,73% | 588,49 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 337,79 | 291 | 576 | 42,36% | 531,77 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 855,41 | 516 | 499 | 46,09% | 543,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 112,68 | 286 | 479 | 45,09% | 360,75 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 378,45 | 421 | 394 | 41,62% | 377,87 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 559,24 | 463 | 375 | 43,20% | 372,18 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 228,39 | 471 | 285 | 45,61% | 184,40 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 483,42 | 436 | 235 | 49,79% | 551,72 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 209,20 | 383 | 224 | 52,23% | 541,44 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 229,55 | 479 | 220 | 42,73% | 203,48 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 295,58 | 469 | 201 | 44,78% | 190,86 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 667,44 | 447 | 198 | 42,42% | 620,18 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 343,01 | 370 | 185 | 39,46% | 377,81 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 402,68 | 401 | 177 | 46,33% | 527,41 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 426,79 | 477 | 159 | 47,80% | 485,41 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 176,05 | 401 | 146 | 48,63% | 275,19 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 449,95 | 513 | 138 | 51,45% | 409,13 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 545,87 | 492 | 136 | 49,26% | 584,20 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 90,83 | 336 | 131 | 46,56% | 91,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 243,55 | 371 | 130 | 46,15% | 472,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 266,35 | 285 | 127 | 59,06% | 666,14 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 381,48 | 493 | 103 | 50,49% | 502,36 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 156,24 | 363 | 100 | 45,00% | 217,16 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 922,78 | 549 | 95 | 44,21% | 553,81 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 354,51 | 303 | 90 | 48,89% | 675,60 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 382,67 | 426 | 89 | 42,70% | 474,33 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 153,37 | 450 | 81 | 51,85% | 382,72 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 196,26 | 397 | 76 | 48,68% | 215,62 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 277,71 | 472 | 76 | 52,63% | 581,21 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 392,51 | 410 | 75 | 46,67% | 670,25 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 653,06 | 458 | 69 | 37,68% | 747,28 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 543,96 | 603 | 69 | 52,17% | 461,01 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 272,50 | 345 | 68 | 44,12% | 305,05 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 144,47 | 389 | 68 | 52,94% | 342,33 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 704,63 | 583 | 65 | 43,08% | 408,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 243,62 | 319 | 63 | 53,97% | 460,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80,23 | 165 | 62 | 51,61% | 117,54 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 593,95 | 414 | 61 | 36,07% | 383,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 683,15 | 447 | 59 | 47,46% | 466,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 71,66 | 292 | 58 | 55,17% | 146,30 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156,65 | 290 | 54 | 48,15% | 426,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 94,08 | 178 | 52 | 36,54% | 0,00 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 793,65 | 454 | 52 | 34,62% | 234,82 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 84,00 | 188 | 50 | 26,00% | 1,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 241,45 | 389 | 49 | 40,82% | 236,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 247,29 | 331 | 42 | 38,10% | 307,24 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 182,39 | 333 | 41 | 48,78% | 403,21 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 120,73 | 236 | 41 | 56,10% | 181,46 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 133,68 | 180 | 41 | 56,10% | 305,89 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 87,33 | 114 | 40 | 47,50% | 142,16 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 595,88 | 622 | 40 | 52,50% | 606,29 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 44,18 | 224 | 33 | 51,52% | 106,32 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 292,34 | 346 | 32 | 53,13% | 657,77 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 252,87 | 299 | 31 | 38,71% | 471,22 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 328,10 | 228 | 31 | 35,48% | 426,16 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 317,90 | 350 | 31 | 35,48% | 52,89 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 269,72 | 371 | 25 | 64,00% | 596,37 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 99,50 | 134 | 22 | 45,45% | 80,18 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 55,82 | 144 | 22 | 40,91% | 15,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 294,48 | 356 | 21 | 42,86% | 602,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 39,63 | 146 | 19 | 52,63% | 109,49 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77,33 | 171 | 18 | 50,00% | 159,87 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 41,31 | 107 | 16 | 43,75% | 28,77 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 128,81 | 369 | 16 | 37,50% | 6,73 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 84,88 | 118 | 16 | 31,25% | 125,58 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 92,67 | 204 | 15 | 40,00% | 21,33 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 80,13 | 155 | 15 | 20,00% | 1,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62,36 | 100 | 14 | 21,43% | 0,81 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 257,92 | 176 | 12 | 33,33% | 823,86 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 86,08 | 184 | 12 | 33,33% | 26,46 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 112,33 | 298 | 12 | 66,67% | 325,49 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 92,33 | 215 | 12 | 50,00% | 134,44 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 582,33 | 436 | 12 | 25,00% | 105,05 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43,82 | 123 | 11 | 63,64% | 192,65 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 51,36 | 159 | 11 | 45,45% | 55,34 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 134,82 | 401 | 11 | 63,64% | 412,13 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 54,91 | 78 | 11 | 36,36% | 51,67 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 107,00 | 160 | 9 | 55,56% | 358,41 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 98,11 | 191 | 9 | 66,67% | 483,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 281,38 | 446 | 8 | 37,50% | 279,47 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 176,86 | 286 | 7 | 57,14% | 438,16 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33,71 | 98 | 7 | 42,86% | 20,28 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212,00 | 339 | 6 | 66,67% | 1031,65 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 137,17 | 335 | 6 | 83,33% | 598,45 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 49,00 | 120 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 399,17 | 333 | 6 | 33,33% | 677,34 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 224,33 | 413 | 6 | 50,00% | 763,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 179,50 | 299 | 6 | 33,33% | 262,24 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 84,00 | 155 | 5 | 20,00% | 86,53 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 261,00 | 162 | 4 | 50,00% | 1275,76 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 244,25 | 145 | 4 | 50,00% | 1004,65 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 68,25 | 287 | 4 | 50,00% | 196,80 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68,25 | 131 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 108,75 | 191 | 4 | 50,00% | 335,67 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 73,33 | 63 | 3 | 0,00% | 96,68 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 149,33 | 352 | 3 | 33,33% | 6,99 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 61,67 | 150 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 116,00 | 221 | 2 | 50,00% | 492,86 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 62 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0,00 | 89 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 75,00 | 362 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 323,50 | 634 | 2 | 100,00% | 1421,38 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 112,00 | 540 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,77 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 0,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 0,00 | 150 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 845,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 1258,55 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 313 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 230,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 815,48 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 30,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 186,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 755,77 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 262,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 289,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
r4vY
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9391 | 24 | 68 | 221 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | 7,83 | 7,35 | 7,17 | ||||
| Victories | 4298 | 45,77% | 15 | 62,50% | 38 | 55,88% | 103 | 46,61% |
| Defeats | 4963 | 52,85% | 9 | 37,50% | 29 | 42,65% | 114 | 51,58% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,47% | 4 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 1828 | 19,47% | 4 | 16,67% | 13 | 19,12% | 37 | 16,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3374 | 0,36 | 8 | 0,33 | 24 | 0,35 | 83 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,40 | 0,44 | 0,45 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16210 | 1,73 | 90 | 3,75 | 187 | 2,75 | 433 | 1,96 |
| Damage dealt | 360,22 | 424,04 | 491,81 | 490,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 7081 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 2027 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 413,32 | 719,96 | 674,79 | 563,07 | ||||
| WN7 | 566,69 | 993,63 | 859,71 | 637,65 | ||||
| WN8 | 408,52 | 730,63 | 805,21 | 632,19 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9391 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | |
| Victories | 4298 | 45,77% |
| Defeats | 4963 | 52,85% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 1828 | 19,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3374 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16210 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 360,22 | |
| Capture points | 7081 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 2027 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 413,32 | |
| WN7 | 566,69 | |
| WN8 | 408,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | |
| Victories | 15 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 9 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 90 | 3,75 |
| Damage dealt | 424,04 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 719,96 | |
| WN7 | 993,63 | |
| WN8 | 730,63 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,35 | |
| Victories | 38 | 55,88% |
| Defeats | 29 | 42,65% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 19,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 187 | 2,75 |
| Damage dealt | 491,81 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 674,79 | |
| WN7 | 859,71 | |
| WN8 | 805,21 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,17 | |
| Victories | 103 | 46,61% |
| Defeats | 114 | 51,58% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 16,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 433 | 1,96 |
| Damage dealt | 490,95 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 563,07 | |
| WN7 | 637,65 | |
| WN8 | 632,19 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 354,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 102,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 354,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 102,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 309,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 131,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 309,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 131,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 663,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 602,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 46 | 5,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 291,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 463,80 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 663,22 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 46 | 5,11 |
| Experience | 291,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 602,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 463,80 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen