| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conqueror | 9 | 1468,17 | 720 | 179 | 51,40% | 1217,56 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1127,99 | 526 | 171 | 46,78% | 832,63 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 670,38 | 400 | 156 | 47,44% | 627,90 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 865,61 | 535 | 131 | 45,04% | 1419,56 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2444,85 | 853 | 130 | 55,38% | 1908,09 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2064,19 | 735 | 119 | 49,58% | 1407,99 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1827,38 | 845 | 117 | 52,99% | 1693,01 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 875,81 | 599 | 116 | 42,24% | 902,97 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1720,15 | 825 | 110 | 47,27% | 1497,58 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 546,85 | 623 | 107 | 50,47% | 956,71 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1403,90 | 587 | 103 | 39,81% | 872,66 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2121,33 | 886 | 98 | 55,10% | 1630,02 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1337,23 | 791 | 96 | 54,17% | 1538,76 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 952,30 | 528 | 94 | 39,36% | 701,38 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 761,12 | 607 | 90 | 42,22% | 633,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1730,33 | 917 | 88 | 48,86% | 1459,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2714,63 | 804 | 84 | 47,62% | 1807,28 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1302,52 | 797 | 83 | 46,99% | 1720,20 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1388,51 | 812 | 83 | 53,01% | 1553,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 602,96 | 448 | 80 | 45,00% | 1057,59 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1784,13 | 753 | 78 | 48,72% | 1198,90 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1950,56 | 891 | 77 | 48,05% | 1592,07 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 733,53 | 698 | 68 | 51,47% | 913,81 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1876,15 | 840 | 67 | 50,75% | 1612,64 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1244,31 | 771 | 65 | 56,92% | 1456,40 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2123,42 | 1005 | 65 | 60,00% | 2331,71 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1563,22 | 711 | 63 | 41,27% | 1244,78 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1367,32 | 915 | 62 | 62,90% | 1854,77 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 724,67 | 497 | 58 | 48,28% | 818,91 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1285,03 | 736 | 58 | 39,66% | 1298,54 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1676,09 | 868 | 57 | 63,16% | 1504,92 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1194,88 | 814 | 56 | 58,93% | 1357,33 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1036,89 | 694 | 54 | 53,70% | 1111,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1090,40 | 724 | 53 | 52,83% | 1431,37 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1452,98 | 739 | 53 | 47,17% | 1127,17 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 361,65 | 291 | 51 | 41,18% | 281,50 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1622,04 | 919 | 50 | 54,00% | 1903,97 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 728,96 | 510 | 48 | 56,25% | 1179,53 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 338,81 | 194 | 47 | 40,43% | 824,61 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1270,74 | 833 | 43 | 58,14% | 1519,89 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 613,98 | 579 | 42 | 50,00% | 944,47 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1014,39 | 683 | 41 | 46,34% | 1163,05 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 694,64 | 564 | 39 | 53,85% | 1458,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1432,51 | 584 | 37 | 32,43% | 862,04 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 989,57 | 649 | 35 | 45,71% | 1219,74 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 750,18 | 596 | 34 | 52,94% | 1352,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 739,13 | 669 | 31 | 64,52% | 1481,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1934,83 | 691 | 29 | 58,62% | 1281,87 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 496,75 | 350 | 28 | 50,00% | 659,02 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 663,79 | 488 | 28 | 39,29% | 455,34 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 915,11 | 699 | 27 | 51,85% | 1640,61 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 599,81 | 558 | 26 | 50,00% | 1561,78 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 699,48 | 447 | 25 | 44,00% | 1008,27 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1701,21 | 665 | 24 | 41,67% | 1079,44 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 472,26 | 382 | 23 | 34,78% | 996,40 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1184,70 | 621 | 23 | 52,17% | 1727,44 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1305,68 | 667 | 22 | 27,27% | 1015,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 387,29 | 506 | 21 | 38,10% | 573,30 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 423,35 | 428 | 20 | 65,00% | 1242,65 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 564,70 | 479 | 20 | 45,00% | 787,42 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 727,84 | 603 | 19 | 63,16% | 1067,20 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1647,00 | 962 | 18 | 66,67% | 1850,41 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 754,22 | 447 | 18 | 22,22% | 531,33 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 333,00 | 353 | 16 | 37,50% | 205,65 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 306,13 | 297 | 16 | 50,00% | 951,71 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2061,31 | 628 | 16 | 43,75% | 1451,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 280,27 | 224 | 15 | 40,00% | 659,93 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 591,13 | 405 | 15 | 33,33% | 256,09 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 780,64 | 456 | 14 | 28,57% | 1881,76 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 551,21 | 545 | 14 | 78,57% | 885,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481,77 | 362 | 13 | 38,46% | 1037,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1427,23 | 1088 | 13 | 76,92% | 2984,67 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 665,17 | 539 | 12 | 58,33% | 1238,40 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 212,33 | 169 | 12 | 41,67% | 521,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 463,50 | 329 | 12 | 33,33% | 955,04 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 949,91 | 735 | 11 | 54,55% | 2000,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1051,91 | 876 | 11 | 63,64% | 1914,09 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 487,60 | 421 | 10 | 50,00% | 484,60 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 725,50 | 509 | 10 | 50,00% | 513,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 233,33 | 387 | 9 | 44,44% | 591,33 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 269,38 | 263 | 8 | 37,50% | 651,76 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 431,50 | 234 | 8 | 25,00% | 1306,90 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 241,86 | 191 | 7 | 71,43% | 1746,02 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 795,14 | 611 | 7 | 57,14% | 703,86 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1032,43 | 613 | 7 | 42,86% | 806,18 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 278,83 | 208 | 6 | 66,67% | 1083,03 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 521,00 | 259 | 6 | 0,00% | 850,76 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 160,60 | 198 | 5 | 40,00% | 360,28 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1044,20 | 748 | 5 | 40,00% | 1357,45 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 628,60 | 431 | 5 | 40,00% | 906,98 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 162,00 | 92 | 5 | 0,00% | 112,72 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 586,00 | 640 | 4 | 100,00% | 2149,85 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 204,67 | 283 | 3 | 66,67% | 600,98 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1653,33 | 1345 | 3 | 100,00% | 8820,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 796,33 | 696 | 3 | 66,67% | 2480,55 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 563,33 | 662 | 3 | 100,00% | 1607,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 142,50 | 203 | 2 | 50,00% | 455,72 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 321,00 | 155 | 2 | 0,00% | 22,50 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1003,00 | 772 | 2 | 50,00% | 2260,12 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 587,00 | 434 | 2 | 0,00% | 725,91 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1143,50 | 649 | 2 | 50,00% | 982,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 536,50 | 683 | 2 | 100,00% | 582,59 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 617,00 | 621 | 1 | 100,00% | 3756,07 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 896,00 | 885 | 1 | 100,00% | 5305,44 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 172,00 | 230 | 1 | 100,00% | 935,16 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 284,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 997,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 192,00 | 115 | 1 | 0,00% | 916,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 121,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 261,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 133,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 246,51 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 218,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 728,68 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1756,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 2263,57 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1984,00 | 1368 | 1 | 100,00% | 1700,74 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1312,00 | 579 | 1 | 0,00% | 1231,65 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1425,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 2059,82 |
polaczek_29
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4366 | 0 | 11 | 151 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | 0,00 | 10,18 | 10,09 | ||||
| Victories | 2142 | 49,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 54,55% | 71 | 47,02% |
| Defeats | 2146 | 49,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 45,45% | 79 | 52,32% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,66% |
| Battles survived | 905 | 20,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 9,09% | 28 | 18,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2802 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,45 | 109 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3848 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 1,73 | 175 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.240,97 | 0,00 | 2.542,00 | 2.299,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 2162 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 797 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 664,56 | 0,00 | 640,00 | 647,76 | ||||
| WN7 | 944,06 | 0,00 | 1144,08 | 1034,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 1259,97 | 0,00 | 1627,87 | 1637,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4366 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | |
| Victories | 2142 | 49,06% |
| Defeats | 2146 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 905 | 20,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2802 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3848 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.240,97 | |
| Capture points | 2162 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 797 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 664,56 | |
| WN7 | 944,06 | |
| WN8 | 1259,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,18 | |
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 2.542,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,00 | |
| WN7 | 1144,08 | |
| WN8 | 1627,87 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 151 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,09 | |
| Victories | 71 | 47,02% |
| Defeats | 79 | 52,32% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,66% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 18,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 109 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 175 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 2.299,11 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 647,76 | |
| WN7 | 1034,25 | |
| WN8 | 1637,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.220,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 57 | 2,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 161 | 8,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 8 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.220,40 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 2,85 |
| Defense points | 161 | 8,05 |
| Experience | 604,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen